Minico Medley, Sono 5.: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
added up to 26 |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|06||0:06||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Buso Renkin OP | |06||0:06||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Buso Renkin OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |05||0:07||[[Sousei no Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |07||0:09||[[YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken]]||YuruYuri OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |08||0:11||[[The world is all one!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER 2 playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |09||0:13||[[Hyadain no Joujou Yuujou]]||Nichijou OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10||0:15||[[Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita-]]||Song by Yazima Beauty Salon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11||0:18||[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!!]]||Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12||0:20||[[Orange]]||Toradora! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13||0:23||[[My Soul, Your Beats!]]||Angel Beats! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14||0:26||[[Sketch Switch]]||Hidamari Sketch OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15||0:28||[[My Pace de Ikimashou]]||YuruYuri ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16||0:28||[[JOINT]]||Shakugan no Shana II OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17||0:31||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18||0:32||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19||0:34||[[Nornir]]||Penguindrum OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20||0:37||[[DYE]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by AVTechNO! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21||0:38||[[Saihate]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22||0:39||[[GO! GO! MANIAC]]||K-ON!! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23||0:40||[[GO!GO!Senkyo]]||The Association for Promoting Fair Elections promotional song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24||0:42||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]||Lucky Star OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26|| ||[[]]|| | |25||0:43||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert song | ||
|- | |||
|26||0:45||[[Romance no Kamisama]]||Song by Kohmi Hirose | |||
|- | |- | ||
|27|| ||[[]]|| | |27|| ||[[]]|| | ||
Revision as of 01:28, 28 July 2024
| Kanji | "ミニコメドレー、その5。" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Miniko Medoree, Sono 5." |
| English | "Minico Medley, Part 5." |
| Release Date | September 23rd, 2011 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm15692208 |
| Composer(s) | #Ple (#ぷる) |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:01 | STAR RISE | BAMBOO BLADE ED |
| 02 | 0:02 | Keikenchi Joushouchuu☆ | Minami-ke OP |
| 03 | 0:03 | Do-Dai | THE IDOLM@STER Live For You! DLC playable song |
| 04 | 0:04 | Just Be Friends | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline |
| 05 | 0:04 | Sousei no Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 06 | 0:06 | Makka na Chikai | Buso Renkin OP |
| 05 | 0:07 | Sousei no Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 07 | 0:09 | YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 08 | 0:11 | The world is all one!! | THE IDOLM@STER 2 playable song |
| 09 | 0:13 | Hyadain no Joujou Yuujou | Nichijou OP |
| 10 | 0:15 | Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita- | Song by Yazima Beauty Salon |
| 11 | 0:18 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 12 | 0:20 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 13 | 0:23 | My Soul, Your Beats! | Angel Beats! OP |
| 14 | 0:26 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 15 | 0:28 | My Pace de Ikimashou | YuruYuri ED |
| 16 | 0:28 | JOINT | Shakugan no Shana II OP |
| 17 | 0:31 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP |
| 18 | 0:32 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 19 | 0:34 | Nornir | Penguindrum OP |
| 20 | 0:37 | DYE | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by AVTechNO! |
| 21 | 0:38 | Saihate | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx |
| 22 | 0:39 | GO! GO! MANIAC | K-ON!! OP |
| 23 | 0:40 | GO!GO!Senkyo | The Association for Promoting Fair Elections promotional song |
| 24 | 0:42 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 25 | 0:43 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 26 | 0:45 | Romance no Kamisama | Song by Kohmi Hirose |
| 27 | [[]] | ||
| 28 | [[]] | ||
| 29 | [[]] | ||
| 30 | [[]] | ||
| 31 | [[]] | ||
| 32 | [[]] | ||
| 33 | [[]] | ||
| 34 | [[]] | ||
| 35 | [[]] | ||
| 36 | [[]] | ||
| 37 | [[]] | ||
| 38 | [[]] | ||
| 39 | [[]] | ||
| 40 | [[]] | ||
| 41 | [[]] | ||
| 42 | [[]] | ||
| 43 | [[]] | ||
| 44 | [[]] | ||
| 45 | [[]] |