Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration IV COURSE: RED: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann |
imported>Arcorann |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|Bokurano OP | |Bokurano OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |0___||1_:__||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Let It Go]] | |||
|Frozen (2013) OST / Song by Idina Menzel | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Seinaru Shijin no Shima -Λεσβος-]] | |||
|Song by Sound Horizon | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Paradichlorobenzene]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len) song by Owata-P | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Balalaika]] | |||
|Kirarin Revolution OP | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Sortie Preparation]] | |||
|Kantai Collection BGM | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Do You Koto Nano!?]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kuchibashi-P | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Oath Sign]] | |||
|Fate/Zero OP | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Second Heaven]] | |||
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX 14 GOLD playable song | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[3y3s]] | |||
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Ageha Chou]] | |||
|Song by Porno Graffitti | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Himawari]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (Xenon-P) | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Alice Game]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Moskau]] | |||
|Song by Dschinghis Khan | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Lunar Clock ~ Luna Dial]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Synchrogazer]] | |||
|Senki Zesshou Symphogear OP | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Night of Nights]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Asu to Yoru no Monogatari]] | |||
|Song by Sound Horizon | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Hammer Melody]] | |||
|Donkey Kong BGM | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos]] | |||
|Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]] | |||
|Super Mario RPG BGM | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Gekkouka]] | |||
|Blackjack OP | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Little My Star]] | |||
|Makai Tenshi Djibril -episode2- OP | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Double-Action]] | |||
|Kamen Rider Den-O ED | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Gong]] | |||
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]] | |||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Csikós Post]] | |||
|Composition by Hermann Necke | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Gong]] | |||
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Frantic Factory]] | |||
|Donkey Kong 64 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Satori Maiden ~ 3rd Eye]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Subterranean Animism) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Dragostea Din Tei]] | |||
|Song by O-Zone | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Bloomin' feeling]] | |||
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Butterfly]] | |||
|Dance Dance Revolution playable song | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Bloomin' feeling]] | |||
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Makafushigi Adventure!]] | |||
|Dragon Ball OP | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (IA) song by kemu | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Dance! Ojamajo]] | |||
|Ojamajo Doremi Dokkaan! OP | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (IA) song by kemu | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Dance! Ojamajo]] | |||
|Ojamajo Doremi Dokkaan! OP | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Life Reset Button]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by kemu | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Watashi no Jikan]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kuchibashi-P | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Cid's Test Course]] | |||
|Chocobo Racing BGM | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | |||
|Genesis of Aquarion OP | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Ambivalent World]] | |||
|Bakemonogatari OP | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Koi Suru Voc@loid]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by OSTER project | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Daydream Café]] | |||
|Is the Order a Rabbit? OP | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Tonari no Totoro]] | |||
|Tonari no Totoro / My Neighbor Totoro theme song | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Utauyo!! MIRACLE]] | |||
|K-ON!! OP | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Me ga Au Toki]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 CD | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[LEVEL 5 -judgelight-]] | |||
|Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Connect]] | |||
|Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Kurumi☆Ponchio]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Onegai Sweet Heart]] | |||
|Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! ED | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Mata Kimi ni Bango wo Kikenakatta]] | |||
|Song by Golden Bomber | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[N Fun Fun Fun Fu]] | |||
|Mushroom Garden / Osawari Tantei Nameko Saibai Kit fanfare / Ref: {{nico|sm16686731}} | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Kiramekirari]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[N Fun Fun Fun Fu]] | |||
|Mushroom Garden / Osawari Tantei Nameko Saibai Kit fanfare / Ref: {{nico|sm16686731}} | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Asu e no Tobira]] | |||
|Song by I WiSH | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Canon in D Major]] | |||
|Composition by Johann Pachelbel | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Sakura (Dokushou)]] | |||
|Song by | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Hayabusa]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (Xenon-P) | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Hamtaro Tottoko Uta]] | |||
|Hamtaro OP | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[READY!!]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Gusty Garden Galaxy]] | |||
|Super Mario Galaxy BGM | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Good Egg Galaxy]] | |||
|Super Mario Galaxy BGM | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Skill]] | |||
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Akasha]] | |||
|BMS playable song | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Wonderful Rush]] | |||
|Love Live! CD single | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Makka na Chikai]] | |||
|Busou Renkin OP | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Apollo]] | |||
|Song by Porno Graffitti | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Namida no Hurricane]] | |||
|GetBackers ED | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Kyun! Vampire Girl]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Hot Limit]] | |||
|Song by T.M.Revolution | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Nippon Egao Hyakkei]] | |||
|Joshiraku ED | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Invisible]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Bonmawari]] | |||
|Hachi Ji Da Yo! Zenin Shuugou! TV BGM | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Ai wa Binchotan]] | |||
|Song by Bomber HEY!! | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Calamari Inkantation]] | |||
|Splatoon BGM | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[The Fantastic Legend of Tohno]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Interdimensional Voyage of a Ghostly Passenger Ship]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Kirai na Wake Lychee]] | |||
|Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W ED | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Ii Aru Fanclub]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Maware! Setsugetsuka]] | |||
|Unbreakable Machine-Doll ED | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Southern Cross]] | |||
|Song by 403 | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |||
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Southern Cross]] | |||
|Song by 403 | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Pepsi Man]] | |||
|Pepsi Cola CM / Song by James & Gang | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Danjo]] | |||
|Song by Tarou | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Combat]] (''Teerettee'') | |||
|Fist of the North Star BGM | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Aka no Kakera]] | |||
|07-Ghost OP | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Evans]] | |||
|[[jubeat]] playable song | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Nowhere]] | |||
|Madlax insert song | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Asu e no Houkou]] | |||
|Muv-Luv Alternative OP | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Only My Railgun]] | |||
|Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Action-ZERO]] | |||
|Kamen Rider Den-O ED | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Alice in Wonderland]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Mystic Square) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Burst the Gravity]] | |||
|Accel World OP | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Little Match Girl]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Danzai no Hana ~Guilty Sky~]] | |||
|Claymore ED | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Chocolate Insomnia]] | |||
|Monogatari Series Second Season OP | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Hurting Heart]] | |||
|Polyphonica THE BLACK OP | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Shuchishin]] | |||
|Song by Shuchishin | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Paradise Lost]] | |||
|Ga-Rei: Zero OP | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Jounetsu Tairiku]] | |||
|Jounetsu Tairiku OP | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |||
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Lunate Elf]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[The World]] | |||
|Death Note OP | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Spiral]] | |||
|Asura Cryin' OP | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm]] | |||
|McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound | |||
|- | |||
|0___||1_:__||[[Mining Melancholy]] | |||
|Donkey Kong Country 2 BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Nawa (なわ) === | === Nawa (なわ) === | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 12:34, 12 August 2016
| Kanji | 駆け抜けるメドレーコラボレーションⅣ COURSE:RED |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Kakenukeru Medoree Koraboreeshon IV COURSE: RED |
| English | "Run-Through Medley Collaboration IV COURSE: RED" |
| Release Date | 12 August 2016 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm29421455 |
| Composer(s) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Nota (のーた) | |||
| 0001 | 00:01 | Trancing Pulse | The iDOLM@STER: Cinderella Girls anime insert song |
| ... | |||
Niewals (2÷す) | |||
| 0025 | 01:41 | Nisemono Hooligan | Song by Denki Groove |
| ... | |||
Ebiflider (エビフライダー) | |||
| 0094 | 04:01 | Jajauma ni Sasenaide | Ranma 1/2 OP |
| ... | |||
Kagintou (河銀塔) | |||
| 0166 | 06:11 | Akihabara☆Dance☆Now | Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai ED |
| ... | |||
KarintoP (かりんとうP) | |||
| 0235 | 07:56 | Ai no Shirushi | Song by PUFFY |
| ... | |||
Kisenetsu (キセネツ) | |||
| 0286 | 10:12 | Alice or Guilty | THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song |
| ... | |||
berg8793 | |||
| 0356 | 12:44 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Let It Go | Frozen (2013) OST / Song by Idina Menzel |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Seinaru Shijin no Shima -Λεσβος- | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Paradichlorobenzene | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Owata-P |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Sortie Preparation | Kantai Collection BGM |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Do You Koto Nano!? | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kuchibashi-P |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Oath Sign | Fate/Zero OP |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Second Heaven | Beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | 3y3s | Beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Ageha Chou | Song by Porno Graffitti |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Himawari | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (Xenon-P) |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Alice Game | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Moskau | Song by Dschinghis Khan |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Lunar Clock ~ Luna Dial | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Synchrogazer | Senki Zesshou Symphogear OP |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Asu to Yoru no Monogatari | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Gekkouka | Blackjack OP |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Little My Star | Makai Tenshi Djibril -episode2- OP |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Double-Action | Kamen Rider Den-O ED |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Csikós Post | Composition by Hermann Necke |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Frantic Factory | Donkey Kong 64 BGM |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Satori Maiden ~ 3rd Eye | Touhou Project (Subterranean Animism) BGM |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Dragostea Din Tei | Song by O-Zone |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Bloomin' feeling | Beatmania IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Butterfly | Dance Dance Revolution playable song |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Bloomin' feeling | Beatmania IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Makafushigi Adventure! | Dragon Ball OP |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night | Vocaloid (IA) song by kemu |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Dance! Ojamajo | Ojamajo Doremi Dokkaan! OP |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night | Vocaloid (IA) song by kemu |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Dance! Ojamajo | Ojamajo Doremi Dokkaan! OP |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Life Reset Button | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by kemu |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Watashi no Jikan | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kuchibashi-P |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Cid's Test Course | Chocobo Racing BGM |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Ambivalent World | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Koi Suru Voc@loid | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by OSTER project |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Daydream Café | Is the Order a Rabbit? OP |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Tonari no Totoro | Tonari no Totoro / My Neighbor Totoro theme song |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Utauyo!! MIRACLE | K-ON!! OP |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Me ga Au Toki | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 CD |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | LEVEL 5 -judgelight- | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Kurumi☆Ponchio | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Onegai Sweet Heart | Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! ED |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Mata Kimi ni Bango wo Kikenakatta | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | N Fun Fun Fun Fu | Mushroom Garden / Osawari Tantei Nameko Saibai Kit fanfare / Ref: sm16686731 |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | N Fun Fun Fun Fu | Mushroom Garden / Osawari Tantei Nameko Saibai Kit fanfare / Ref: sm16686731 |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Asu e no Tobira | Song by I WiSH |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Canon in D Major | Composition by Johann Pachelbel |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Sakura (Dokushou) | Song by |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Hayabusa | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (Xenon-P) |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Hamtaro Tottoko Uta | Hamtaro OP |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Gusty Garden Galaxy | Super Mario Galaxy BGM |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Good Egg Galaxy | Super Mario Galaxy BGM |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Skill | Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Akasha | BMS playable song |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Wonderful Rush | Love Live! CD single |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Apollo | Song by Porno Graffitti |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Namida no Hurricane | GetBackers ED |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Kyun! Vampire Girl | THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Hot Limit | Song by T.M.Revolution |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Nippon Egao Hyakkei | Joshiraku ED |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Invisible | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Bonmawari | Hachi Ji Da Yo! Zenin Shuugou! TV BGM |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Ai wa Binchotan | Song by Bomber HEY!! |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Calamari Inkantation | Splatoon BGM |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | The Fantastic Legend of Tohno | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Interdimensional Voyage of a Ghostly Passenger Ship | Touhou Project (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Kirai na Wake Lychee | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W ED |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Ii Aru Fanclub | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Maware! Setsugetsuka | Unbreakable Machine-Doll ED |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Southern Cross | Song by 403 |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Southern Cross | Song by 403 |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Pepsi Man | Pepsi Cola CM / Song by James & Gang |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Danjo | Song by Tarou |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Combat (Teerettee) | Fist of the North Star BGM |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Aka no Kakera | 07-Ghost OP |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Nowhere | Madlax insert song |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Only My Railgun | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Action-ZERO | Kamen Rider Den-O ED |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Alice in Wonderland | Touhou Project (Mystic Square) BGM |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Burst the Gravity | Accel World OP |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Little Match Girl | THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Danzai no Hana ~Guilty Sky~ | Claymore ED |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Chocolate Insomnia | Monogatari Series Second Season OP |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Hurting Heart | Polyphonica THE BLACK OP |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Shuchishin | Song by Shuchishin |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Paradise Lost | Ga-Rei: Zero OP |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Lunate Elf | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | The World | Death Note OP |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Spiral | Asura Cryin' OP |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm | McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound |
| 0___ | 1_:__ | Mining Melancholy | Donkey Kong Country 2 BGM |
Nawa (なわ) | |||
| 0434 | 13:25 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| ... | |||