Ichinichi! ~Himawari-gumi~: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
|113||17:20||[[SAKURA (Ikimono-gakari)|SAKURA]]||Song by Ikimono-gakari | |113||17:20||[[SAKURA (Ikimono-gakari)|SAKURA]]||Song by Ikimono-gakari | ||
|- | |- | ||
|114|| || || | |114||17:21||[[inferno SQUARING]]||THE IDOLM@STER STELLA MASTER 01 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|115|| || || | |115||17:21||[[Jounetsu Tairiku]]||Jounetsu Tairiku theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|116|| || || | |116||17:24||[[Sakura no Koro]]||THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |114||17:28||[[inferno SQUARING]]||THE IDOLM@STER STELLA MASTER 01 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |027||17:31||[[Second Heaven]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |117||17:31||[[scar in the earth]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 15 DJ TROOPERS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |118||17:33||[[B4U]]||Dance Dance Revolution 4th Mix playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |119||17:36||[[Machiuke Prince]]||THE iDOLM@STER Shiny TV playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |120||17:38||[[Mermaid festa vol.1]]||Love Live! CD single | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |027||17:41||[[Second Heaven]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |121||17:41||[[Machine Passage]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Air Ride]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |122||17:41||[[Hiroari Shoots a Strange Bird ~ Till When?]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |123||17:44||[[Kobito of the Shining Needle ~ Little Princess]]||[[Touhou]] Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |124||17:47||[[Yes! Party Time!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Viewing Revolution playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |125||17:49||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|129|| || || | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Team Koopa Gundan (チームクッパ軍団) === | |||
|- | |||
|126||17:53||[[Ground Theme (Super Mario Bros.)|Ground Theme]]||Super Mario Bros. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|127||17:56||[[Waluigi Pinball]]||Mario Kart DS BGM | |||
|- | |||
|128||18:14||[[Koi wa Chaos no Shimobe Nari]]||Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W OP | |||
|- | |||
|129||18:26||[[Main Theme (Mario Kart 8)|Main Theme]]||Mario Kart 8 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|130||18:35||[[Nan Demo Iu Koto wo Kiite Kureru Akane-chan]] (''Seyana.'')||Voiceroid (Yuzuki Yukari, Kotonoha Akane, Tsurumaki Maki, Kotonoha Aoi) song by GYARI | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |127||18:35||[[Waluigi Pinball]]||Mario Kart DS BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|131|| || || | |131||18:47||[[VOCALOID-tachi ga Tada tettey-terettey Suru Dake]] (''tettey-terettey'')||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin, Kagamine Len, Yuzuki Yukari, Megurine Luka) song by GYARI | ||
|- | |- | ||
|132|| || || | |100||18:59||[[Yatsume Ana]]||UTAUloid (Koronba 4-gou, Utane Uta) song by Koronba | ||
|- | |||
|039||19:10||[[POP TEAM EPIC]]||Pop Team Epic OP | |||
|- | |||
|100||19:16||[[Yatsume Ana]]||UTAUloid (Koronba 4-gou, Utane Uta) song by Koronba | |||
|- | |||
|132||19:20||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | |||
|- | |||
|100||19:22||[[Yatsume Ana]]||UTAUloid (Koronba 4-gou, Utane Uta) song by Koronba | |||
|- | |- | ||
|133|| || || | |133|| || || | ||
| Line 458: | Line 477: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|200|| || || | |200|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
Revision as of 08:14, 30 August 2022
| Kanji | "いちにちっ! ~ひまわりぐみ~" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Ichinichi! ~Himawari-gumi~" |
| English | "One Day! ~Sunflower Set~" |
| Release Date | May 7th, 2018 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm33171449 |
| Composer(s) | Utenamei (雨天雨衣), Chronomile (クロノマイル), Team Koopa Gundan (チームクッパ軍団), Dokugasu (毒ガス), Harupyie (羽流ピぃ), Heppoko-shi (へっぽこ氏), Mario Shikart (マリオ鹿ート), Maruku (まるく), jury feat. Ochinpo Kimajime (おちんぽきまじめ), SqOc, Windows XP, ■■ ■■ |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Windows XP | |||
| 001 | 00:02 | The Lost One's Weeping | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru |
| 002 | 00:02 | Märchen Debut! | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 018 CD |
| 003 | 00:05 | Windows XP Startup Sound | Windows XP startup sound |
| 004 | 00:15 | Yubisaki Imagination | Twitterer Chokaigi 2 theme song/Song by Wasara |
| 005 | 00:37 | GERBERA | SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN playable song |
| 006 | 00:37 | PRANA | jubeat saucer playable song |
| 007 | 00:37 | POSSESSION | Dance Dance Revolution X2 playable song |
| 008 | 00:58 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 009 | 00:58 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) |
| 007 | 01:20 | POSSESSION | Dance Dance Revolution X2 playable song |
| 010 | 01:44 | MEGALOVANIA | Undertale BGM |
| 011 | 01:44 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 012 | 02:05 | Unfinished Girl | Song by SNH48 |
| 013 | 02:26 | Sweet Festival | Song by SNH48 |
Chronomile (クロノマイル) | |||
| 014 | 03:08 | Umarun Taisou | Himouto! Umaru-chan R ED |
| 015 | 03:27 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 016 | 03:49 | Seeno! | Yuyushiki OP |
| 017 | 04:10 | Aozora no Rhapsody | Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid OP |
| 018 | 04:21 | Bon Appétit♡S | Blend S OP |
| 019 | 04:31 | Kakushinteki☆Metamorphose! | Himouto! Umaru-chan OP |
| 020 | 04:46 | Hurricane Mixer | Song by Ryoko Shintani |
| 021 | 04:57 | Cat Life | Song by GT-K |
| 022 | 05:18 | Route 1 | Pokémon Red/Blue BGM |
| 023 | 05:23 | Stage Theme | Spelunker BGM |
| 024 | 05:39 | Freedom Dive ↓ | BMS playable song |
Harupyie (羽流ピぃ) | |||
| 025 | 06:03 | PRIDE | PRIDE Fighting Championships theme song |
| 026 | 06:14 | Symphony No. 9 "From the New World" | Composition by Antonín Leopold Dvořák |
| 027 | 06:19 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 028 | 06:25 | Snow Goose | jubeat playable song |
| 029 | 06:30 | Can You Name the Unova Pokémon?! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin, GUMI, SF-A2 miki, Ryuto, KAITO, Kamui Gackpo, Kasane Teto) song by Ikiro-P |
| 030 | 06:35 | Axel F | Beverly Hills Cop theme song |
| 031 | 06:41 | Control | Song by HY |
| 032 | 06:45 | Sky Sands | Kirby Air Ride BGM |
| 033 | 06:46 | Wataru Seken wa Oni Bakari | Wataru Seken wa Oni Bakari theme song |
| 034 | 06:56 | Piano Concerto No.1 "Anti-Ares" | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 035 | 07:07 | magnet | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by minato (Ryuusei-P) |
| 036 | 07:07 | Another Dimension | Kirby's Return to Dream Land BGM |
| 037 | 07:29 | Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 038 | 07:29 | Corpse Voyage ~ Be of Good Cheer! | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 039 | 07:39 | POP TEAM EPIC | Pop Team Epic OP |
| 040 | 07:49 | Nanairo Biyori | Non Non Biyori OP |
| 041 | 07:49 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP |
| 042 | 07:55 | unravel | Tokyo Ghoul OP |
| 043 | 07:58 | Linear Slope | Song by daniwell |
| 044 | 08:01 | Hamtaro Tottoko Uta | Hamtaro OP |
SqOc | |||
| 045 | 08:05 | Yasaimashi Ninnikuaburaoome | SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH playable song |
| 046 | 08:14 | BE MY BABY | Song by Complex |
| 047 | 08:22 | WONDER_WOBBLER | SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN playable song |
| 048 | 08:41 | Review-ko Medreview-ko | MAD of Dance Robot Dance by Kareha |
| 049 | 08:54 | Hedwig's Theme | Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone theme song |
| 050 | 09:03 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign/FamilyMart entrance SFX |
jury feat. Ochinpo Kimajime (おちんぽきまじめ) | |||
| 051 | 09:08 | Buchi Nuke! 2008! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 052 | 09:17 | Tears Infection | Myself; Yourself OP |
| 053 | 09:39 | Cherry | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL SPRING CD |
| 054 | 09:49 | Cherry | Song by Spitz |
| 055 | 10:10 | NSC-SC-6804 (Yuusaku no Theme) | Song from Nash Music Library |
| 056 | 10:26 | Nijiiro letters | THE iDOLM@STER Million Live!: Theater Days playable song |
| 057 | 10:33 | Mirai to Yuuna no Kotae | Jinki:Extend ED |
| 058 | 10:45 | Tewi! ~Eien Tewi ver.~ | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Sekkenya) |
| 059 | 10:57 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 060 | 11:21 | K a i b u n s h o A r r a n g e | Orpheus arrange song by 15m / Ref: sm30854028 |
Maruku (まるく) | |||
| 061 | 11:22 | Popee the Clown | Popee the Performer OP |
| 062 | 11:36 | Zenryoku☆Summer! | Aho-Girl OP |
| 063 | 11:47 | Onyuu no Kasabuta, Pet ni Tabewareru | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Ie no Ura de Manbou ga Shinderu-P |
| 064 | 11:57 | Iwashi ga Tsuchi kara Haete Kurunda | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto, Sousei Nemu, CACTLOID, Koronba 4-gou, Neumaf, Pumpking, Mitei Nanda) song by Koronba |
| 065 | 12:17 | Teo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Omoi |
| 066 | 12:40 | Peace Sign | My Hero Academia OP |
| 016 | 13:07 | Seeno! | Yuyushiki OP |
| 067 | 13:07 | Yuyukatto_Remix | Yuyushiki OP (arranged by taiyo) / Ref: sm27367267 |
| 068 | 13:17 | Gakuen Tengoku | Water Boys insert song/Song by Finger 5 |
| 011 | 13:39 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 069 | 13:49 | Pierrot of the Star-Spangled Banner | Touhou Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom. BGM |
| 070 | 13:59 | glow | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by keeno |
| 071 | 14:23 | Koko Kara, Koko Kara | Sora yori mo Tooi Basho ED |
| 072 | 15:04 | Get Excited When You Enter FamilyMart | Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign/FamilyMart entrance SFX (arranged by KN) / Ref: sm8129671 |
| 050 | 15:28 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign/FamilyMart entrance SFX |
Mario Shikart (マリオ鹿ート) | |||
| 073 | 15:34 | Nico Nico☆Planetarium | Niconico medley by Kiji Kuju |
| 073-1 | Susume → Tomorrow | Love Live! anime insert song | |
| 074 | 15:56 | Nico Nico Douga Choukessen!! | Niconico medley by FLAG |
| 075 | 15:58 | Saite Jewel | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Cool jewelries! 003 CD |
| 076 | 15:59 | At the Ryugu, Daily Life on Turtle Back (SqOcArrange) | Ganbare Goemon BGM (arranged by SqOc) / Ref: sm33129904 |
| 077 | 15:59 | Shirasu Ondo | Song by Ginga-P / Ref: sm17619089 |
| 078 | 16:01 | Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce | Song by Orange Range |
| 079 | 16:04 | Clash! Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 080 | 16:04 | Tulip | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song |
| 081 | 16:05 | Ultra Soul | Song by B'z |
| 064 | 16:06 | Iwashi ga Tsuchi kara Haete Kurunda | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto, Sousei Nemu, CACTLOID, Koronba 4-gou, Neumaf, Pumpking, Mitei Nanda) song by Koronba |
| 082 | 16:09 | CLUMSY GIRL | Song by KitKat Oishii |
| 083 | 16:09 | Plastic Adventure | Song by Tabeaki Watanabe (Watson) |
| 084 | 16:11 | Koi no Neiro Line | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 09 CD |
| 085 | 16:11 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 082 | 16:14 | CLUMSY GIRL | Song by KitKat Oishii |
| 086 | 16:14 | Youkoso Japari Park e | Kemono Friends OP |
| 085 | 16:16 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 087 | 16:17 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 088 | 16:19 | Shangri-la | Corpse Party: Blood Covered OP |
| 089 | 16:19 | Never Say Never | Danganronpa: The Animation OP |
| 090 | 16:19 | Asayake no Crescendo | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 04 CD |
| 091 | 16:24 | Romeo to Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 092 | 16:24 | Hanakotoba | Yuuki Yuuna wa Yuusha de Aru: Yuusha no Shou theme song |
| 093 | 16:29 | Innocent World | Song by Mr. Children |
| 091 | 16:30 | Romeo to Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 094 | 16:34 | Frozen Word | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 06 CD |
| 095 | 16:40 | Mrs. Pumpkin's Comical Dream | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi |
| 096 | 16:40 | Frozen Hillside | Kirby Air Ride BGM |
| 097 | 16:45 | Satori Maiden ~ 3rd Eye | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 098 | 16:48 | Bad Apple!! | Touhou Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM |
| 099 | 16:51 | Magma Flows | Kirby Air Ride BGM |
| 100 | 16:51 | Yatsume Ana | UTAUloid (Koronba 4-gou, Utane Uta) song by Koronba |
| 099 | 16:54 | Magma Flows | Kirby Air Ride BGM |
| 100 | 16:55 | Yatsume Ana | UTAUloid (Koronba 4-gou, Utane Uta) song by Koronba |
| 101 | 17:00 | Kuromaguro ga Tondekuru | UTAUloid (Koronba 4-gou) song by Koronba |
| 102 | 17:01 | Koigokoro Masquerade | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 12 CD |
| 103 | 17:03 | Mining Melancholy | Donkey Kong Country 2 BGM |
| 104 | 17:06 | Goldfinger '99 | Song by Hiromi Go |
| 105 | 17:08 | Flowering Night | Touhou Kaeizuka ~ Phantasmagoria of Flower View. BGM |
| 106 | 17:10 | Mirage Lullaby | Shuffle! OP |
| 107 | 17:11 | A-no-ne-ga-n-ba-re! | Love Live! CD single |
| 108 | 17:11 | Neoki ga Tsurai | Song/Niconico medley collaboration entry by punisisyou |
| 109 | 17:13 | Marine ni Tsudou Warera | Chiba Lotte Marines baseball team chant |
| 110 | 17:16 | Suimin Fusoku | Kiteretsu Daihyakka OP/THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 03 CD |
| 111 | 17:17 | Butter Building | Kirby's Adventure BGM |
| 112 | 17:18 | Pop Star | Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards BGM |
| 113 | 17:20 | SAKURA | Song by Ikimono-gakari |
| 114 | 17:21 | inferno SQUARING | THE IDOLM@STER STELLA MASTER 01 CD |
| 115 | 17:21 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku theme song |
| 116 | 17:24 | Sakura no Koro | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song |
| 114 | 17:28 | inferno SQUARING | THE IDOLM@STER STELLA MASTER 01 CD |
| 027 | 17:31 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 117 | 17:31 | scar in the earth | beatmania IIDX 15 DJ TROOPERS playable song |
| 118 | 17:33 | B4U | Dance Dance Revolution 4th Mix playable song |
| 119 | 17:36 | Machiuke Prince | THE iDOLM@STER Shiny TV playable song |
| 120 | 17:38 | Mermaid festa vol.1 | Love Live! CD single |
| 027 | 17:41 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 121 | 17:41 | Machine Passage | Kirby Air Ride BGM |
| 122 | 17:41 | Hiroari Shoots a Strange Bird ~ Till When? | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 123 | 17:44 | Kobito of the Shining Needle ~ Little Princess | Touhou Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character. BGM |
| 124 | 17:47 | Yes! Party Time!! | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Viewing Revolution playable song |
| 125 | 17:49 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P |
Team Koopa Gundan (チームクッパ軍団) | |||
| 126 | 17:53 | Ground Theme | Super Mario Bros. BGM |
| 127 | 17:56 | Waluigi Pinball | Mario Kart DS BGM |
| 128 | 18:14 | Koi wa Chaos no Shimobe Nari | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W OP |
| 129 | 18:26 | Main Theme | Mario Kart 8 BGM |
| 130 | 18:35 | Nan Demo Iu Koto wo Kiite Kureru Akane-chan (Seyana.) | Voiceroid (Yuzuki Yukari, Kotonoha Akane, Tsurumaki Maki, Kotonoha Aoi) song by GYARI |
| 127 | 18:35 | Waluigi Pinball | Mario Kart DS BGM |
| 131 | 18:47 | VOCALOID-tachi ga Tada tettey-terettey Suru Dake (tettey-terettey) | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin, Kagamine Len, Yuzuki Yukari, Megurine Luka) song by GYARI |
| 100 | 18:59 | Yatsume Ana | UTAUloid (Koronba 4-gou, Utane Uta) song by Koronba |
| 039 | 19:10 | POP TEAM EPIC | Pop Team Epic OP |
| 100 | 19:16 | Yatsume Ana | UTAUloid (Koronba 4-gou, Utane Uta) song by Koronba |
| 132 | 19:20 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 100 | 19:22 | Yatsume Ana | UTAUloid (Koronba 4-gou, Utane Uta) song by Koronba |
| 133 | |||
| 134 | |||
| 135 | |||
| 136 | |||
| 137 | |||
| 138 | |||
| 139 | |||
| 140 | |||
| 141 | |||
| 142 | |||
| 143 | |||
| 144 | |||
| 145 | |||
| 146 | |||
| 147 | |||
| 148 | |||
| 149 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 151 | |||
| 152 | |||
| 153 | |||
| 154 | |||
| 155 | |||
| 156 | |||
| 157 | |||
| 158 | |||
| 159 | |||
| 160 | |||
| 161 | |||
| 162 | |||
| 163 | |||
| 164 | |||
| 165 | |||
| 166 | |||
| 167 | |||
| 168 | |||
| 169 | |||
| 170 | |||
| 171 | |||
| 172 | |||
| 173 | |||
| 174 | |||
| 175 | |||
| 176 | |||
| 177 | |||
| 178 | |||
| 179 | |||
| 180 | |||
| 181 | |||
| 182 | |||
| 183 | |||
| 184 | |||
| 185 | |||
| 186 | |||
| 187 | |||
| 188 | |||
| 189 | |||
| 190 | |||
| 191 | |||
| 192 | |||
| 193 | |||
| 194 | |||
| 195 | |||
| 196 | |||
| 197 | |||
| 198 | |||
| 199 | |||
| 200 | |||
■■ ■■ | |||
| ??? | 21:02 | Jihou | Niconico interrupt message |
| ??? | 21:12 | Fuwa Fuwa Time | K-ON! insert song |
Dokugasu (毒ガス) | |||
| ??? | 22:47 | Oshama Scramble! | maimai ORANGE PLUS playable song |
Utenamei (雨天雨衣) | |||
| ??? | 24:02 | Binetsu Kara Mystery | Love Live! CD single |
Heppoko-shi (へっぽこ氏) | |||
| ??? | 26:05 | My Pace de Ikimashou | YuruYuri ED |
| ??? | 26:05 | Korekara | Ryuuou no Oshigoto! OP |
| ??? | 26:11 | Staccato Days | Yama no Susume ED |
| 041 | 26:15 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP |
| ??? | 26:21 | Won(*3*)Chu KissMe! | Sakura Trick OP |