Fujo: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "不常" | |||
| romajiname = "Fujou" | |||
| englishname = "Abnormality" | |||
| releasedate = December 8th, 2018 | |||
| videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm34278328 | |||
| composer = winnna_ (うぃんな) | |||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|029||1:06||[[Bloom Nobly, Ink-Black Cherry Blossom ~ Border of Life]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | |029||1:06||[[Bloom Nobly, Ink-Black Cherry Blossom ~ Border of Life]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|030||1:08||[[]]|| | |030||1:08||[[Spider Dance]]||[[Undertale]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|031|| ||[[]]|| | |031||1:11||[[Matryoshka]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|032|| ||[[]]|| | |032||1:12||[[Calendar Girl]]||Aikatsu! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|033|| ||[[]]|| | |033||1:13||[[Locked Girl ~ The Girl's Secret Room]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|034|| ||[[]]|| | |034||1:14||[[Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake]]||Mr. Osomatsu OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|035|| ||[[]]|| | |035||1:16||[[Koi no Neiro Line]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 09 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|036|| ||[[]]|| | |036||1:18||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|037|| ||[[]]|| | |037||1:21||[[Koi wa Chaos no Shimobe Nari]]||Nyaruko-san: Another Crawling Chaos W OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|038|| ||[[]]|| | |038||1:22||[[Oshama Scramble!]]||maimai ORANGE PLUS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|039|| ||[[]]|| | |039||1:23||[[Unhappy Refrain]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (Genjitsutouhi-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|040|| ||[[]]|| | |040||1:25||[[SUSHI Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce]]||Song by ORANGE RANGE | ||
|- | |- | ||
|041|| ||[[]]|| | |041||1:26||[[BLOODY STREAM]]||JoJo's Bizarre Adventure OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|042|| ||[[]]|| | |042||1:28||[[Dichromatic Lotus Butterfly ~ Ancients]]||Shuusou Gyoku BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|043|| ||[[]]|| | |043||1:30||[[Kaguya no Shiro de Odoritai]]||Love Live! Kitto Seishun ga Kikoeru CD by μ’s | ||
|- | |- | ||
|044|| ||[[]]|| | |044||1:32||[[Memeshikute]]||Song by Golden Bomber | ||
|- | |- | ||
|045|| ||[[]]|| | |045||1:34||[[Ambivalent]]||Song by Keyakizaka46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|046|| ||[[]]|| | |046||1:35||[[Carnival Japanesque]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 04 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|047|| ||[[]]|| | |047||1:36||[[Bonetrousle]]||[[Undertale]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|048|| ||[[]]|| | |048||1:37||[[Trancing Pulse]]||THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|049|| ||[[]]|| | |049||1:39||[[Naraku no Hana]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|050|| ||[[]]|| | |050||1:41||[[Burning Hearts ~Honoo no ANGEL~]]||Burning Rangers theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|051|| ||[[]]|| | |051||1:43||[[Shizuku]]||pop'n music 12 Iroha playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|052|| ||[[]]|| | |052||1:46||[[You Will Know Our Names]]||Xenoblade Chronicles BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|053|| ||[[]]|| | |053||1:48||[[Maria Trap]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 02 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|054|| ||[[]]|| | |054||1:50||[[Melissa]]||Fullmetal Alchemist OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|055|| ||[[]]|| | |055||1:52||[[Daydream café]]||Is the Order a Rabbit? OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|056|| ||[[]]|| | |056||1:53||[[Rolling Girl]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (Genjitsutouhi-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|057|| ||[[]]|| | |057||1:54||[[Won(*3*)Chu Kiss Me!]]||Sakura Trick OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|058|| ||[[]]|| | |058||1:56||[[Dragostea Din Tei]] (''Koi no Maiahi'')||Song by O-Zone | ||
|- | |- | ||
|059|| ||[[]]|| | |059||1:57||[[Gohan wa Okazu]]||K-ON!! insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|060|| ||[[]]|| | |060||1:58||[[Labyrinth Entrance Stage]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby & the Amazing Mirror]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|061|| ||[[]]|| | |061||2:01||[[Overworld Day]]||Terraria BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|062|| ||[[]]|| | |062||2:02||[[Neoki ga Tsurai]]||Niconico medley collaboration/Song by [[:Category:Medleys by punisisyou|punisisyou]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|063|| ||[[]]|| | |063||2:03||[[Butter Building]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Adventure]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |062||2:05||[[Neoki ga Tsurai]]||Niconico medley collaboration/Song by [[:Category:Medleys by punisisyou|punisisyou]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |064||2:06||[[Dogsong]]||[[Undertale]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |065||2:12||[[Might Is Right But Tight]]||Guilty Gear Isuka BGM / Ref: I Wanna Be the Guy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |066||2:14||[[Boss Battle]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Block Ball]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |067||2:15||[[Forest/Nature Area]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby & the Amazing Mirror]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |068||2:17||[[Level Up (Dragon Quest)|Level Up]]||Dragon Quest SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |069||2:19||[[MEGALOVANIA]]||[[Undertale]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|071|| ||[[]]|| | |070||2:21||[[Tulip]]||THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song | ||
|- | |||
|071||2:22||[[Waterland]]||Super Mario 64 BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|072|| ||[[]]|| | |072|| ||[[]]|| | ||
| Line 363: | Line 365: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|173|| ||[[]]|| | |173|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 372: | Line 372: | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2018]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2018]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by winnna]] | [[Category:Medleys by winnna]] | ||
[[Category:Unfinished pages]] | |||
Revision as of 07:44, 30 October 2023
| Kanji | "不常" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Fujou" |
| English | "Abnormality" |
| Release Date | December 8th, 2018 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm34278328 |
| Composer(s) | winnna_ (うぃんな) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 000 | 0:01 | Underground | Terraria BGM |
| 001 | 0:06 | Underground Corruption | Terraria BGM |
| 002 | 0:07 | Hedwig's Theme | Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone main theme |
| 003 | 0:10 | Hatsukoi Butterfly | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 06 CD |
| 004 | 0:12 | Affection | Yuyushiki OP |
| 005 | 0:14 | Konoko no Nanatsu no Oiwai ni | GUITARFREAKS 10thMIX & drummania 9thMIX playable song |
| 006 | 0:17 | Battle 2 | Romancing SaGa BGM |
| 007 | 0:18 | Akai Sekai ga Kieru Koro | THE IDOLM@STER THE@TER ACTIVITIES 03 CD |
| 008 | 0:21 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Engaged to the Unidentified OP |
| 009 | 0:22 | 2 MINUTES FIGHTERS | SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS playable song |
| 010 | 0:24 | Frozen Word | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 06 CD |
| 011 | 0:26 | Persona Voice | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER DREAMERS 03 CD |
| 012 | 0:27 | Magia | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica ED |
| 013 | 0:29 | Love∞Destiny | THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls Starlight Stage playable song |
| 014 | 0:31 | Uohi ni Nobori Kagayohite | REFLEC BEAT limelight playable song |
| 015 | 0:33 | relations | THE IDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song |
| 016 | 0:35 | Automatic | Warau Inu no Seikatsu ED |
| 017 | 0:38 | FREELY TOMORROW | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M |
| 018 | 0:41 | inferno SQUARING | THE IDOLM@STER STELLA MASTER 01 CD |
| 019 | 0:43 | Never Say Never | Danganronpa: The Animation OP |
| 020 | 0:46 | Romeo to Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 021 | 0:48 | Tentei | pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song |
| 022 | 0:51 | Glass no Hanazono | Love Live! TV Anime Blu-ray CD 6 |
| 023 | 0:53 | inferno | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER LIVE 04 CD |
| 024 | 0:55 | Blue Symphony | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 04 CD |
| 025 | 0:57 | Sonne | GuitarFreaks V6 & DrumMania V6 BLAZING!!!! playable song |
| 026 | 0:59 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 027 | 1:01 | DUNE | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi |
| 028 | 1:03 | Koi no Lesson Shokyuuhen | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD |
| 029 | 1:06 | Bloom Nobly, Ink-Black Cherry Blossom ~ Border of Life | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 030 | 1:08 | Spider Dance | Undertale BGM |
| 031 | 1:11 | Matryoshka | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 032 | 1:12 | Calendar Girl | Aikatsu! ED |
| 033 | 1:13 | Locked Girl ~ The Girl's Secret Room | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 034 | 1:14 | Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake | Mr. Osomatsu OP |
| 035 | 1:16 | Koi no Neiro Line | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 09 CD |
| 036 | 1:18 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 037 | 1:21 | Koi wa Chaos no Shimobe Nari | Nyaruko-san: Another Crawling Chaos W OP |
| 038 | 1:22 | Oshama Scramble! | maimai ORANGE PLUS playable song |
| 039 | 1:23 | Unhappy Refrain | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (Genjitsutouhi-P) |
| 040 | 1:25 | SUSHI Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce | Song by ORANGE RANGE |
| 041 | 1:26 | BLOODY STREAM | JoJo's Bizarre Adventure OP |
| 042 | 1:28 | Dichromatic Lotus Butterfly ~ Ancients | Shuusou Gyoku BGM |
| 043 | 1:30 | Kaguya no Shiro de Odoritai | Love Live! Kitto Seishun ga Kikoeru CD by μ’s |
| 044 | 1:32 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 045 | 1:34 | Ambivalent | Song by Keyakizaka46 |
| 046 | 1:35 | Carnival Japanesque | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 04 CD |
| 047 | 1:36 | Bonetrousle | Undertale BGM |
| 048 | 1:37 | Trancing Pulse | THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime insert song |
| 049 | 1:39 | Naraku no Hana | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai anime OP |
| 050 | 1:41 | Burning Hearts ~Honoo no ANGEL~ | Burning Rangers theme song |
| 051 | 1:43 | Shizuku | pop'n music 12 Iroha playable song |
| 052 | 1:46 | You Will Know Our Names | Xenoblade Chronicles BGM |
| 053 | 1:48 | Maria Trap | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 02 CD |
| 054 | 1:50 | Melissa | Fullmetal Alchemist OP |
| 055 | 1:52 | Daydream café | Is the Order a Rabbit? OP |
| 056 | 1:53 | Rolling Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (Genjitsutouhi-P) |
| 057 | 1:54 | Won(*3*)Chu Kiss Me! | Sakura Trick OP |
| 058 | 1:56 | Dragostea Din Tei (Koi no Maiahi) | Song by O-Zone |
| 059 | 1:57 | Gohan wa Okazu | K-ON!! insert song |
| 060 | 1:58 | Labyrinth Entrance Stage | Kirby & the Amazing Mirror BGM |
| 061 | 2:01 | Overworld Day | Terraria BGM |
| 062 | 2:02 | Neoki ga Tsurai | Niconico medley collaboration/Song by punisisyou |
| 063 | 2:03 | Butter Building | Kirby's Adventure BGM |
| 062 | 2:05 | Neoki ga Tsurai | Niconico medley collaboration/Song by punisisyou |
| 064 | 2:06 | Dogsong | Undertale BGM |
| 065 | 2:12 | Might Is Right But Tight | Guilty Gear Isuka BGM / Ref: I Wanna Be the Guy |
| 066 | 2:14 | Boss Battle | Kirby's Block Ball BGM |
| 067 | 2:15 | Forest/Nature Area | Kirby & the Amazing Mirror BGM |
| 068 | 2:17 | Level Up | Dragon Quest SFX |
| 069 | 2:19 | MEGALOVANIA | Undertale BGM |
| 070 | 2:21 | Tulip | THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song |
| 071 | 2:22 | Waterland | Super Mario 64 BGM |
| 072 | [[]] | ||
| 073 | [[]] | ||
| 074 | [[]] | ||
| 075 | [[]] | ||
| 076 | [[]] | ||
| 077 | [[]] | ||
| 078 | [[]] | ||
| 079 | [[]] | ||
| 080 | [[]] | ||
| 081 | [[]] | ||
| 082 | [[]] | ||
| 083 | [[]] | ||
| 084 | [[]] | ||
| 085 | [[]] | ||
| 086 | [[]] | ||
| 087 | [[]] | ||
| 088 | [[]] | ||
| 089 | [[]] | ||
| 090 | [[]] | ||
| 091 | [[]] | ||
| 092 | [[]] | ||
| 093 | [[]] | ||
| 094 | [[]] | ||
| 095 | [[]] | ||
| 096 | [[]] | ||
| 097 | [[]] | ||
| 098 | [[]] | ||
| 099 | [[]] | ||
| 100 | [[]] | ||
| 101 | [[]] | ||
| 102 | [[]] | ||
| 103 | [[]] | ||
| 104 | [[]] | ||
| 105 | [[]] | ||
| 106 | [[]] | ||
| 107 | [[]] | ||
| 108 | [[]] | ||
| 109 | [[]] | ||
| 110 | [[]] | ||
| 111 | [[]] | ||
| 112 | [[]] | ||
| 113 | [[]] | ||
| 114 | [[]] | ||
| 115 | [[]] | ||
| 116 | [[]] | ||
| 117 | [[]] | ||
| 118 | [[]] | ||
| 119 | [[]] | ||
| 120 | [[]] | ||
| 121 | [[]] | ||
| 122 | [[]] | ||
| 123 | [[]] | ||
| 124 | [[]] | ||
| 125 | [[]] | ||
| 126 | [[]] | ||
| 127 | [[]] | ||
| 128 | [[]] | ||
| 129 | [[]] | ||
| 130 | [[]] | ||
| 131 | [[]] | ||
| 132 | [[]] | ||
| 133 | [[]] | ||
| 134 | [[]] | ||
| 135 | [[]] | ||
| 136 | [[]] | ||
| 137 | [[]] | ||
| 138 | [[]] | ||
| 139 | [[]] | ||
| 140 | [[]] | ||
| 141 | [[]] | ||
| 142 | [[]] | ||
| 143 | [[]] | ||
| 144 | [[]] | ||
| 145 | [[]] | ||
| 146 | [[]] | ||
| 147 | [[]] | ||
| 148 | [[]] | ||
| 149 | [[]] | ||
| 150 | [[]] | ||
| 151 | [[]] | ||
| 152 | [[]] | ||
| 153 | [[]] | ||
| 154 | [[]] | ||
| 155 | [[]] | ||
| 156 | [[]] | ||
| 157 | [[]] | ||
| 158 | [[]] | ||
| 159 | [[]] | ||
| 160 | [[]] | ||
| 161 | [[]] | ||
| 162 | [[]] | ||
| 163 | [[]] | ||
| 164 | [[]] | ||
| 165 | [[]] | ||
| 166 | [[]] | ||
| 167 | [[]] | ||
| 168 | [[]] | ||
| 169 | [[]] | ||
| 170 | [[]] | ||
| 171 | [[]] | ||
| 172 | [[]] | ||
| 173 | [[]] |