Medley Muchaburi Gassaku 2 ~Sugoi~: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Kiziyoku (雉翼)=== | ===Kiziyoku (雉翼)=== | ||
====Only use songs sung by synthetic voices such as Vocaloid or CeVIO, and don't include any character more than once.==== | ====Only use songs sung by synthetic voices such as [[Vocaloid]] or CeVIO, and don't include any character more than once.==== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|100||12:52||[[Our Life]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin and Len, Megurine Luka, MEIKO, KAITO) song by Ann-MeltsP | |100||12:52||[[Our Life]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin and Len, Megurine Luka, MEIKO, KAITO) song by Ann-MeltsP | ||
| Line 303: | Line 303: | ||
|121||15:50||[[Create]]||Super Mario Bros. 35th anniversary commercial song | |121||15:50||[[Create]]||Super Mario Bros. 35th anniversary commercial song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|122|| ||[[]]|| | |122||16:13||[[Yakisoba Bento CM]]||Maruchan Yakisoba sound logo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|123|| ||[[]]|| | |123||16:14||[[Requiem]]||HAL's "Jiritsu to Chousen" commercial song/Song by Kanaria feat. Hoshimachi Suisei | ||
|- | |- | ||
|124|| ||[[]]|| | |124||16:25||[[Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita-]]||SPASH commercial song/Song by Yazima Beauty Salon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|125|| ||[[]]|| | |125||16:38||[[Tarako Tarako Tarako]]||Kewpie Aeru Pasta Sauce Tarako commercial song/Song by Kigurumi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|126|| ||[[]]|| | |126||16:49||[[Ai no Uta]]||Pikmin commercial song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|127|| ||[[]]|| | |127||16:59||[[Umi no Koe]]||KDDI au commercial song/Song by Kenta Kiritani | ||
|- | |- | ||
|128|| ||[[]]|| | |128||17:20||[[LADY]]||Coca-Cola "Georgia" commercial song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|129|| ||[[]]|| | |129||17:43||[[Polyrhythm (Perfume)|Polyrhythm]]||NHK and AC Japan's "Recycle Mark ga ECO Mark." campaign commercial song/Song by Perfume | ||
|- | |- | ||
|130|| ||[[]]|| | |130||17:53||[[Girl Friend BETA CM Song]]||Girl Friend BETA commercial song | ||
|- | |||
|131||18:06||[[Noboribetsu Bear Park CM Song]]||Noboribetsu Bear Park sound logo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Yamitsuru (闇鶴)=== | ===Yamitsuru (闇鶴)=== | ||
| Line 329: | Line 329: | ||
|103||18:09||[[Ochame Kinou]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10673673 Fukkireta] | |103||18:09||[[Ochame Kinou]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10673673 Fukkireta] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|.. | |132||18:14||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |118||18:25||[[phony]]||CeVIO (KAFU) song by Tsumiki | ||
|- | |||
|133||18:36||[[Starry Sky]]||Song by capsule | |||
|- | |||
|103||18:46||[[Ochame Kinou]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10673673 Fukkireta] | |||
|- | |||
|134||18:57||[[Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru]]||Feel the Magic: XY/XX OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |135||19:08||[[Meltdown]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |075||19:08||[[Unwelcome School]]||Blue Archive BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Mino Airi Rengou (みのあいり連合)=== | ===Mino Airi Rengou (みのあいり連合)=== | ||
| Line 345: | Line 349: | ||
|136||19:31||[[Worldwide Wander]]||Hatsune Miku: Colorful Stage! playable song | |136||19:31||[[Worldwide Wander]]||Hatsune Miku: Colorful Stage! playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|137||19:42||[[Parasol Cider]]||Hatsune Miku: Colorful Stage! playable song | |||
|137|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|138|| ||[[]]|| | |138||19:53||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|139|| ||[[]]|| | |139|| ||[[]]|| | ||
Revision as of 00:10, 25 June 2024
| Kanji | "メドレー無茶振り合作2 〜スゴい〜" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Medoree Muchaburi Gassaku 2 ~Sugoi~" |
| English | "Unreasonable Request Medley Collaboration 2 ~Amazing~" |
| Release Date | June 1st, 2024 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm43852568 |
| Composer(s) | Maruku (まるく), S. Berry (S.ベリー), Reirou Rineino (玲瓏リネィノ), EmJ (エンJ), tron, Kiziyoku (雉翼), Napolin (ナポリン), Yamitsuru (闇鶴), Mino Airi Rengou (みのあいり連合), Kukekeke (くけけけ), Taiyaya (タイヤヤ), Ketoku |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Maruku (まるく)Using only interludes from vocal songs, please create a fully-structured medley | |||
| 001 | 00:01 | Sora no Ohoshi-sama | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Gomen Nasai ga Ienakute |
| 002 | 00:11 | Delusion Tax | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 003 | 00:11 | Higai Mousou Keitai Joshi (Wara) | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by GigaP |
| 004 | 00:17 | Kimi ni Motetai | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu |
| 005 | 00:27 | Lost One's Weeping | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru (OshiireP) |
| 006 | 00:31 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP |
| 005 | 00:33 | Lost One's Weeping | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru (OshiireP) |
| 006 | 00:35 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP |
| 007 | 00:38 | Kanjou Deceive | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Loar |
| 008 | 00:43 | Ura-Omote Lovers | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) |
| 009 | 00:43 | BECOME DABUTSU | CeVIO (KAFU) song by YurryCanon |
| 010 | 00:54 | GOAT | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Daibakuhashin |
| 011 | 01:05 | Peace Sign | My Hero Academia OP |
| 012 | 01:15 | Teo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Omoi |
| 013 | 01:21 | DEAREST DROP | WorldEnd: What Do You Do at the End of the World? Are You Busy? Will You Save Us? OP |
| 014 | 01:31 | ANIMA | Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld OP |
| 015 | 01:39 | Alien Alien | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) |
| 016 | 01:42 | Deep in Abyss | Made in Abyss OP |
| 017 | 01:48 | Inochi ni Kirawarete iru. | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kanzaki Iori |
| 018 | 01:59 | Haiboku no Shounen | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by kemu |
| 019 | 02:09 | Gareki no Tou | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by kemu |
| 020 | 02:20 | Hana Yobu Koe | CeVIO (POPY, ROSE) song by kemu |
| 021 | 02:27 | Jinsei Reset Button | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by kemu |
| 022 | 02:31 | Chigau!!! | Vocaloid (Otomachi Una, Hatsune Miku) song by Carlos Hakamada |
| 023 | 02:42 | God Save The Girls | Magic of Stella OP |
| 024 | 02:53 | Tell Your World | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by kz (livetune) |
S. Berry (S.ベリー)Only use songs that include the name of an IDOLM@STER idol in the title! | |||
| 025 | 02:58 | Haruka na Mirai (Haru, Haruka, Luca, Kana, Nami, Mirai) | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER DREAMERS 02 CD |
| 026 | 03:14 | Kagayake! Beat Shooter (Teru) | THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls Starlight Stage playable song |
| 027 | 03:36 | Mujikaku A Priori (Rio) | THE IDOLM@STER SHINY COLORS "CANVAS" 08 CD |
| 028 | 03:36 | Akai Sekai ga Kieru Koro (Akai, Kai) | THE IDOLM@STER THE@TER ACTIVITIES 03 CD |
| 029 | 03:46 | Umikaze to Castanets (Umi, Mika) | THE IDOLM@STER Million Live! anime insert song |
| 030 | 03:58 | Orange Sapphire (Ren) | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Passion jewelries! 001 CD |
| 031 | 04:11 | Egao no Matsuri nya, Fuku Kitaru (Matsuri) | THE IDOLM@STER SideM 3rd ANNIVERSARY DISC 03 Sai & Shinsoku Ikkon & THE Kogadou CD |
| 032 | 04:11 | Princess à la Mode (Rin) | THE IDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! M@STER SPARKLE 02 CD |
| 033 | 04:22 | Yumemigachi Bride (Yumemi) | THE IDOLM@STER Million Live! Theater Days playable song |
| 034 | 04:25 | Tropical Girl (Ikaruga) | THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls Starlight Stage playable song |
| 035 | 04:27 | Hanamuke no Hanataba (Hana) | THE IDOLM@STER Shiny Colors Song for Prism playable song |
| 036 | 04:41 | S(mile)ING! ~For Rin rearranged MIX~ (Mai, Rin, Ren) | 346Pro IDOL selection vol.1 CD |
| 037 | 05:02 | ALIVE (Eve) | THE IDOLM@STER Dearly Stars playable song |
| 038 | 05:17 | ARRIVE TO STAR (Eve) | THE IDOLM@STER SideM anime ED |
| 039 | 05:29 | Onegai! Cinderella (Eve Santaclaus solo) (Shin) | THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls Starlight Stage playable song |
| 040 | 05:43 | Dancing Dead (Shin) | THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls Starlight Stage playable song |
Reirou Rineino (玲瓏リネィノ)Bound to songs using the Yonanuki scale | |||
| 006 | 05:54 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP |
| 041 | 05:59 | Seija no Ibuki | GROOVE COASTER playable song |
| 042 | 06:11 | shuriken | beatmania IIDX 24 SINOBUZ playable song |
| 043 | 06:19 | Blossoms of Summer Night | Genshin Impact The Stellar Moments Vol. 2 CD |
| 044 | 06:22 | oboro | maimai ORANGE playable song |
| 045 | 06:33 | ukigumo | Song by Hige Driver / Ref: DDDot |
| 046 | 06:49 | DEEP BLUE TOWN e Oide yo | Song from iMarine Project |
| 047 | 06:54 | Rokuchounen to Ichiya Monogatari | Vocaloid (IA) song by kemu |
| 048 | 06:59 | CYCLES | maimai GreeN PLUS playable song |
| 049 | 07:05 | Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku | pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song |
| 050 | 07:10 | Invisible | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu |
| 051 | 07:15 | Platinum Disco | Nisemonogatari OP |
| 052 | 07:18 | Maware! Setsugetsuka | Unbreakable Machine-Doll ED |
| 053 | 07:20 | Gekkou Ranbu | SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS playable song |
| 054 | 07:31 | OTENAMI Hurricane | beatmania IIDX 24 SINOBUZ playable song |
| 055 | 07:42 | Kokuyou no Mikushige | Doushite, Sonna ni Kuroi Kami ga Suki nano? OP |
| 056 | 08:03 | Immaculate Ardency | Genshin Impact The Stellar Moments Vol. 4 CD |
EmJ (エンJ)Within the part, cause at least one explosion (sound effects, etc.) | |||
| 057 | 08:25 | Battle BGM | Super Bomberman 2 BGM |
| 058 | 08:29 | Bonmawari | Hachiji Dayo! Zenin Shuugou BGM / Ref: Jinrui Metsubou Series |
| 059 | 08:53 | Bomb Rush Blush | Super Smash Bros. Ultimate BGM (Arrangement of Splatoon BGM) |
| 060 | 09:03 | SOUL EXPLOSION | SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH playable song |
| 061 | 09:14 | Chikyuu Daibakuhatsu | Song by Pmaru-sama. |
| 062 | 09:14 | Uchuu Daibakuhatsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwellP |
| 063 | 09:36 | Suki na Souzai Happyou Dragon | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by nbaji |
tronOnly use songs that you have used in your own medleys before! | |||
| 064 | 10:05 | il vento d'oro | JoJo's Bizarre Adventure Golden Wind BGM |
| 065 | 10:16 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) |
| 066 | 10:21 | nowhere | MADLAX insert song |
| 067 | 10:26 | Brain Power | SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection- playable song |
| 068 | 10:26 | Yume | Song by HIKAKIN & SEIKIN |
| 069 | 10:31 | Flowering Night | Touhou Kaeizuka ~ Phantasmagoria of Flower View. BGM |
| 070 | 10:32 | Pure Furies ~ Whereabouts of the Heart | Touhou Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom. BGM |
| 071 | 10:37 | Haunted Dance | Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song |
| 072 | 10:37 | Yatsume Ana | UTAU (Koronba 4-gou, Utane Uta) song by Koronba |
| 073 | 10:42 | Otome Dissection | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 074 | 10:47 | Lagtrain | Vocaloid (Kaai Yuki) song by inabakumori |
| 075 | 10:53 | Unwelcome School | Blue Archive BGM |
| 076 | 10:58 | Dear Doppelganger | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by kemu |
| 077 | 10:58 | Futatsuiwa from Sado | Touhou Shinreibyou ~ Ten Desires. BGM |
| 078 | 11:08 | YONA YONA DANCE | Song by Akiko Wada x Frederic |
| 079 | 11:14 | Ashura-chan | Doctor-X: Surgeon Michiko Daimon theme song |
| 080 | 11:17 | Dance of Venus | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) |
| 081 | 11:19 | habit | Holic xxxHOLiC theme song |
| 082 | 11:25 | Devilman no Uta | Devilman OP |
| 083 | 11:30 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 084 | 11:30 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 085 | 11:36 | Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 086 | 11:36 | Pierrot of the Star-Spangled Banner | Touhou Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom. BGM |
| 087 | 11:43 | Watashi, Shuyaku no Akaza Akari Desu | YuruYuri character song (Akari Akaza) |
| 088 | 11:58 | Onedari Shall We?~ | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 007 Maekawa Miku CD |
| 089 | 12:12 | PreCure 5, Full Throttle GO GO! | Yes! PreCure 5 GoGo! OP |
| 090 | 12:14 | Cat Loving | CeVIO (KAFU) song by Kashii Moimi |
| 091 | 12:14 | Usseewa | Song by Ado |
| 092 | 12:25 | Nico Nico Douga Tabiemaki | Niconico medley by Pei |
| 092-1 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP | |
| 092-2 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song | |
| 093 | 12:36 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 094 | 12:36 | Ai wa Binchoutan | Song by Bomber HEY!! |
| 065 | 12:37 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) |
| 095 | 12:41 | Romeo to Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (KiritanP) |
| 008 | 12:43 | Ura-Omote Lovers | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) |
| 096 | 12:46 | World's End Dancehall | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) |
| 097 | 12:48 | Buriki no Dance | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hinata Electric Works |
| 098 | 12:49 | Mangetsu Cigarette | Cigarette Fight OP (NEUTRINO (No.7) song by yuuyuu, Locked and KitKat Oishii / Ref: sm40379287) |
| 099 | 12:49 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
Kiziyoku (雉翼)Only use songs sung by synthetic voices such as Vocaloid or CeVIO, and don't include any character more than once. | |||
| 100 | 12:52 | Our Life | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin and Len, Megurine Luka, MEIKO, KAITO) song by Ann-MeltsP |
| 101 | 13:07 | I wanna be it! | Vocaloid (Otomachi Una) song by kinoshita |
| 102 | 13:08 | ONEgai Darlin' | CeVIO (ONE) song by Nanahoshi Orchestra |
| 103 | 13:18 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: Fukkireta |
| 104 | 13:34 | Hyakkaryouran☆Starmine | Synthesizer V (Koharu Rikka, Natsuki Karin, Hanakuma Chifuyu) song by Yukino Ito |
| 105 | 13:34 | Zunda no Idol ni Naru no da! | NEUTRINO, VOICEVOX (Zundamon) song by Hiraumi |
| 106 | 14:03 | Cyber Thunder Cider | Vocaloid (VY1) song by EZFG |
| 107 | 14:03 | Tiny Bunny | Vocaloid (Meika Hime) song by youman |
| 108 | 14:03 | Dokudenpa | CeVIO (REML) song by Capchii |
| 109 | 14:16 | WAVE | Vocaloid (Lily) song by niki |
| 110 | 14:30 | Ángel | Vocaloid (Meika Mikoto) song by Kairiki bear |
| 111 | 14:30 | Goodbye Declaration | Vocaloid (flower) song by Chinozo |
| 112 | 14:30 | Tougenkyou e Ikou | UTAU (Adachi Rei) song by picdo |
| 113 | 14:30 | Dancing☆Samurai | Vocaloid (Camui Gackpo) song by mathru@KanimisoP |
| 114 | 14:40 | Be, be, be, be! | CeVIO (SEKAI) song by Frog96 |
| 115 | 14:41 | QUEEN | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Kanaria |
| 116 | 14:41 | Kuuneru Andgazer | Voiceroid (Kotonoha Akane and Aoi) song by DenǂKujira |
| 117 | 15:02 | Ikanaide | Vocaloid (Kaai Yuki) song by Sohta |
| 118 | 15:02 | phony | CeVIO (KAFU) song by Tsumiki |
| 119 | 15:21 | Summertime Record | Vocaloid (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP) |
| 120 | 15:21 | Kuuchuu Aspiration | CeVIO (Futaba Minato) song by Ichinose LUPO |
| 020 | 15:21 | Hana Yobu Koe | CeVIO (POPY, ROSE) song by kemu |
Napolin (ナポリン)Bound to songs from commercials and sound logos. (At least two local commercials from your prefecture should be included.) (Hokkaido Prefecture) | |||
| 121 | 15:50 | Create | Super Mario Bros. 35th anniversary commercial song |
| 122 | 16:13 | Yakisoba Bento CM | Maruchan Yakisoba sound logo |
| 123 | 16:14 | Requiem | HAL's "Jiritsu to Chousen" commercial song/Song by Kanaria feat. Hoshimachi Suisei |
| 124 | 16:25 | Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita- | SPASH commercial song/Song by Yazima Beauty Salon |
| 125 | 16:38 | Tarako Tarako Tarako | Kewpie Aeru Pasta Sauce Tarako commercial song/Song by Kigurumi |
| 126 | 16:49 | Ai no Uta | Pikmin commercial song |
| 127 | 16:59 | Umi no Koe | KDDI au commercial song/Song by Kenta Kiritani |
| 128 | 17:20 | LADY | Coca-Cola "Georgia" commercial song |
| 129 | 17:43 | Polyrhythm | NHK and AC Japan's "Recycle Mark ga ECO Mark." campaign commercial song/Song by Perfume |
| 130 | 17:53 | Girl Friend BETA CM Song | Girl Friend BETA commercial song |
| 131 | 18:06 | Noboribetsu Bear Park CM Song | Noboribetsu Bear Park sound logo |
Yamitsuru (闇鶴)When reading the name of the song, only use clear tones (no dakuten or handakuten) | |||
| 103 | 18:09 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: Fukkireta |
| 132 | 18:14 | smooooch・∀・ | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 118 | 18:25 | phony | CeVIO (KAFU) song by Tsumiki |
| 133 | 18:36 | Starry Sky | Song by capsule |
| 103 | 18:46 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: Fukkireta |
| 134 | 18:57 | Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru | Feel the Magic: XY/XX OP |
| 135 | 19:08 | Meltdown | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) |
| 075 | 19:08 | Unwelcome School | Blue Archive BGM |
Mino Airi Rengou (みのあいり連合)Songs used cannot be in their original key | |||
| 136 | 19:31 | Worldwide Wander | Hatsune Miku: Colorful Stage! playable song |
| 137 | 19:42 | Parasol Cider | Hatsune Miku: Colorful Stage! playable song |
| 138 | 19:53 | [[]] | |
| 139 | [[]] | ||
| 140 | [[]] | ||
| 141 | [[]] | ||
| 142 | [[]] | ||
| 143 | [[]] | ||
| 144 | [[]] | ||
| 145 | [[]] | ||
| 146 | [[]] | ||
| 147 | [[]] | ||
| 148 | [[]] | ||
| 149 | [[]] | ||
| 150 | [[]] | ||
Kukekeke (くけけけ)Create a medley with songs provided by one composer! However, please use multiple artists! | |||
| 151 | 21:30 | I'm so Happy | jubeat knit playable song |
| ... | |||
Taiyaya (タイヤヤ)Make a medley using songs that commemorate the anniversaries of contents, artists, etc. | |||
| 251 | 24:30 | NIJISANJI JAPAN TOUR 2020 Shout in the Rainbow! Tokyo Revenge Performance Opening Movie |
NIJISANJI JAPAN TOUR 2020 Shout in the Rainbow! promotional song |
| ... | |||
KetokuMake a medley with live music! (May be done partially) | |||
| 264 | 27:01 | Tabidachi no Hi ni | Choral/Graduation song by Hiromi Sakamoto |
| ... | |||
Medley Unit Key
- Mino Airi Rengou = Coco (composition and video) and MizuiroSalmon (水色サーモン) (arrangement and video)
| Search for Medleys... | |
| By Composer | 100yen • 16/SNOW • 26K • 2Pei • 8:51:22 pm • 88. • accelerator • AcFun Spring Festival Gala • adal • AgBr • Alfakyun. • amega • Anime on Tuba • Arabic Yamato Kaiganshiki • ☆Aryu☆ • Asaoka Hieton • Ashibuto Penta • * (Asterisk) • Ayamene/Mukyu • Ayase Midori • berg8793 • BugMino • CelesteCollective • Churen Tenhou • Churuchin • Coco • Collabs • cotton_dog • crossworld • daniwell • Database Forum Members • DJ Unikitty • Dokugasu • Ebiflider • Ebitenmu • EmperorBeef • Emplor.J • Ettoo • Fily • FinnOtaku • FLAG • Frog96 (Furokuro) • FullKen • Fusso • Fuwamero • GhostCrab • GingaP • Goten • Gyoushuu • HAC • HAJIME • Hana • Hanul • hapi • Harupyie • Heppoko Roku Gen Dukai • Heppoko-shi • HGAQ_0 • Hikacchi • Himanattsu • HouseP • Ief • I.F. • Ikatako • I'm so Happy Beep Association • Iwo • jan Misali • JGSDF Central Band • jury • Jyun • Kain • Kakami • KANON • Kareha • KarintouP • Kaseki • (Kashira) • kemu • Ketoku • Kiji Kuju • Kika • Kikori • Kisaichi • KitKat 0141 • Kiva • Kiziyoku • KohMei • Kokusan Wasabi • Kotatsugata Senpuuki • Kouen Ura • Kukekekeke • Kurai Hade • Kurogiri • Kuronomyre • Kyon • Leiverra • LiNKER • Locked • lus • maddog • Mahi • Mammoth no Hakaba • marasy • Maruku • Maruten • med-A • Meda • Medley Mixmaster • M-Enemy • Meropo • Messzylinder • Mira • MixP • M.Iz • Mizuhane • MizuiroSalmon • MN • mocchie • moibii • MU Fallday • M.X.L • M-XROW • Nagashin • Nagisu • Napolin • Nawa • Nemahiso • nicaria • Niewals • Ninoue Kasuka • Nintendo Special Big Band • NK • NOMA • No Rate • Nota • Not Leonian • Noufu • Ochinpo (Kimajime) • onitan • Ou • Ozumonohito • Pei • #Ple • Potetan • Pow • ππππππππππππππππ • Preject XII • Professor Sakamoto • punisisyou • Quatte • RCPEdgar • Re:call • Reirou Rineino • Renewa • Reourom • Ririri and Aoi • ЯiLО • R.M. • rodorufu • Rube • rular • Runole • rykiel • rynryn • s0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊ • sakurei • Sannta • Satoru • S. Berry • scarlet.MP5 • Sei • Seireion Association • Sembuzzle • Sengoku • Share • Shiraha • Shokigao • Shuiso • simoyuki • Slyphoria • SqOc • S'ym • Tadamono • Taiyaya • taiyo • Takata • TANS/SugarFree • Tato • tetsuo (KuchibashiP) • Tetsu² • ThreaQ • toKonbu • Tokyo Active NEETs • tron • uboar • User Jouhou Hikoukai • Utenamei • VCLN • winnna_ • Worb • Xenetsu • Ximco • xy • Yamitsuru • YASU • YoshikiP • Yucy • Yu Muhua • Yuuri • yuuyuu • Zel • Ziko • ZimuinG • zipotan • Zonamoshi |
| By Year | 2007 • 2008 • 2009 • 2010 • 2011 • 2012 • 2013 • 2014 • 2015 • 2016 • 2017 • 2018 • 2019 • 2020 • 2021 • 2022 • 2023 • 2024 • 2025 |
| By Theme | AcFun • Animal Crossing • Beatmania • Bilibili • Castlevania • Cave Story • Chargeman Ken! • Cookie☆ • Futae no Kiwami • Gachimuchi • Haruhi Suzumiya • High Speed Short Medleys • Higurashi When They Cry • IDOLM@STER • Inmu • Kirby • LazyTown • MAD • Mario • McDonald's • Octagon • Old Spice • RED ZONE • Shuzo Matsuoka • Touhou Project • Undertale • VOCALOID • Yu-Gi-Oh! |