Fantastic Arrange Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793 |
imported>Nnd8793 →Track List: Progressed to track 116 or so, will work more on it later. |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|016||00:58||[[Kinjirareta Chigiri]] | |016||00:58||[[Kinjirareta Chigiri]] | ||
|pop'n music 9 | |pop'n music 9 playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|017||00:58||[[Melody of Evil and Divinity]] | |017||00:58||[[Melody of Evil and Divinity]] | ||
| Line 258: | Line 258: | ||
|Composition by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart | |Composition by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart | ||
|- | |- | ||
|076||06:13|| | |076||06:13||[[Kero to March!]] | ||
|Sgt. Frog OP | |||
|- | |||
|077||06:26||[[Naked Knights Theme]] | |||
|Gachimuchi wrestling theme / Ref: {{nico|nm7754006}} | |||
|- | |||
|078||06:36||[[Peace 3]] | |||
|RPG Maker 2000 BGM / Ref: {{nico|sm14294535}}<!--Full soundtrack! The track in question is around 16:56.--> | |||
|- | |||
|079||06:41||[[Utsukushii Ashita]] | |||
|Yazuya Sennen CM BGM | |||
|- | |||
|080||06:41||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | |||
|- | |||
|081||06:47||[[Promise]] | |||
|Song by Hirose Kohmi | |||
|- | |||
|019||06:51||[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]] | |||
|Ojamajo Doremi OP | |||
|- | |||
|081||06:55||[[Promise]] | |||
|Song by Hirose Kohmi | |||
|- | |||
|082||07:01||[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | |||
|Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | |||
|- | |||
|083||07:01||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | |||
|- | |||
|084||07:01||[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |||
|- | |||
|085||07:07||[[Princess Bride!]] | |||
|Princess Bride game OP | |||
|- | |||
|086||07:07||[[My☆Revolution]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin & Len) song by hasena (Byouki-P) / Ref: {{nico|sm2709846}} | |||
|- | |||
|087||07:11||[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]] | |||
|Sgt. Frog ED | |||
|- | |||
|033||07:16||[[The Last Queen]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by Kurousa-P | |||
|- | |||
|088||07:16||[[Boukoku Kakusei Catharsis]] | |||
|.hack//Roots ED | |||
|- | |||
|089||07:24||[[Shinku]] | |||
|Another Century's Episode 3 image song | |||
|- | |||
|090||07:36||[[Libera me]] | |||
|Song by cranky / Ref: {{nico|sm976220}} | |||
|- | |||
|091||07:42||[[Shiseru Eiyuutachi no Tatakai]] | |||
|Song by Sound Horizon | |||
|- | |||
|092||07:42||[[Meiou]] | |||
|Song by Sound Horizon | |||
|- | |||
|093||07:48||[[Rozen Maiden fuu Anpanman OP]] | |||
|Soreike! Anpanman OP (arranged by 雌豚) | |||
|- | |||
|094||07:48||[[Wahrheit]] | |||
|Song by Yousei Teisoku | |||
|- | |||
|095||07:48||[[Amadeus]] | |||
|Song by Yura Hatsuki | |||
|- | |||
|096||07:53||[[Satori Maiden ~ 3rd Eye]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|097||07:59||[[Akai Kutsu]] | |||
|Japanese nursery rhyme | |||
|- | |||
|091||08:09||[[Shiseru Eiyuutachi no Tatakai]] | |||
|Song by Sound Horizon | |||
|- | |||
|098||08:13||[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kaito, Meiko, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P | |||
|- | |||
|099||08:16||[[Aoi Tori]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |||
|100||08:27||[[Aoi Usagi]] | |||
|Song by Noriko Sakai | |||
|- | |||
|101||08:27||[[Goodbye, Geno ~ Seeking Dreams Through the Window of the Stars]] | |||
|Super Mario RPG BGM | |||
|- | |||
|102||08:38||[[Rival]] | |||
|Song by MintJam | |||
|- | |||
|103||08:38||[[Snow Goose]] | |||
|[[jubeat]] playable song | |||
|- | |||
|104||08:50||[[Overmaster]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER SP playable song | |||
|- | |||
|105||08:50||[[Ievan Polkka]] | |||
|Finnish folk song | |||
|- | |||
|106||09:01||[[Ningentte Iina]] | |||
|Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED | |||
|- | |||
|107||09:04||[[Hatena de Wasshoi]] | |||
|Hidamari Sketch x365 OP | |||
|- | |||
|108||09:04||[[Hammer Melody]] | |||
|Donkey Kong BGM | |||
|- | |||
|109||09:07||[[Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan]] | |||
|Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP | |||
|- | |||
|110||09:09||[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]] | |||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|111||09:15||[[Kalinka]] | |||
|Russian folk song | |||
|- | |||
|112||09:18||[[Ninjin Loves You Yeah!]] | |||
|Macross Frontier insert song | |||
|- | |||
|113||09:24|| | |||
|MAD of [[Eirin's Clinic That People Queue Up For]] / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ik_fPW7s868 | |||
|- | |||
|114||09:24|| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|002||09:24||[[Night of Nights]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |||
|- | |||
|115||||[[Eirin's Clinic That People Queue Up For]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|116||||[[Pray]] | |||
|Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS insert song | |||
|- | |||
|001||||[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:21, 5 July 2014
| Kanji | ファンタスティックアレンジメドレー |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Fantasutikku Arenji Medoree |
| English | "Fantastic Arrange Medley" |
| Release Date | April 26th, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10515293 (deleted); http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EyRmjjQYLyE (YouTube channel reprint) |
| Composer(s) | Leiverra |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:01 | Beloved Tomboyish Girl | Touhou Project BGM |
| 002 | 00:08 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 003 | 00:10 | Watashi no Jikan | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kuchibashi-P |
| 004 | 00:14 | Relations | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 005 | 00:25 | LEVEL 5 -judgelight- | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 006 | 00:25 | Sky Sands | Kirby Air Ride BGM |
| 007 | 00:36 | Battle with Gilgamesh | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 008 | 00:36 | Gregorio | Dies Irae ~Acta est Fabula~ OP |
| 009 | 00:36 | Prelude | Final Fantasy BGM |
| 010 | 00:40 | Those Who Fight Further | Final Fantasy VII BGM |
| 011 | 00:47 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 012 | 00:47 | Battle | Jinzo Konchu Kabuto Borg VxV BGM |
| 013 | 00:47 | Shissou Ensemble | Touhou Project BGM |
| 014 | 00:52 | Eccentric Shonen Boy | Downtown no Gottsu Ee Kanji insert song / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UlzhBQ2KU-o |
| 015 | 00:58 | The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi | Tentai Senshi Sunred OP |
| 016 | 00:58 | Kinjirareta Chigiri | pop'n music 9 playable song |
| 017 | 00:58 | Melody of Evil and Divinity | Romancing SaGa: Minstrel Song BGM |
| 018 | 01:10 | I Want To Love You Tender | Song by Armi ja Danny |
| 015 | 01:21 | The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi | Tentai Senshi Sunred OP |
| 019 | 01:21 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 020 | 01:31 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| 021 | 01:38 | Fight Against an Armed Boss | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 022 | 01:42 | Seishoujou Ryouiki | Rozen Maiden Traumend OP |
| 023 | 01:42 | Kinjirareta Asobi | Rozen Maiden OP |
| 024 | 01:47 | Saria's Song | The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time BGM |
| 025 | 01:47 | Love-Colored Master Spark | Touhou Project BGM |
| 026 | 01:59 | Ora Tokyo sa Igu da | Song by Ikuzo Yoshi |
| 027 | 01:59 | 100 Han no Hohoemi | Soka Gakkai Women's theme song / Ref: sm4561659 |
| 028 | 01:59 | Tamakui | Song by Yousei Teikoku |
| 029 | 02:10 | Fly Me to the Moon | Song by Bart Howard / Neon Genesis Evangelion ED |
| 030 | 02:10 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 031 | 02:21 | Battle 2 | Romancing Saga BGM |
| 032 | 02:21 | Cendrillon | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & Kaito) song by Signal-P |
| 033 | 02:33 | The Last Queen | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Kurousa-P |
| 034 | 02:40 | Fugue in G Minor | Composition by Johann Sebastian Bach |
| 035 | 02:43 | Native Faith | Touhou Project BGM |
| 036 | 02:46 | Toccata and Fugue | Composition by Johann Sebastian Bach |
| 037 | 02:51 | Wedding March | Composition by Felix Mendelssohn |
| 038 | 02:57 | Xepher | Beatmania IIDX 12 Happy Sky playable song |
| 039 | 02:57 | Wedding March (C-moll) | Composition by Felix Mendelssohn (arranged) / Ref: sm1775559 |
| 040 | 03:02 | Meltdown | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) |
| 019 | 03:11 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 041 | 03:14 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 042 | 03:14 | Karakari Baby Star CM Song | Karakari Baby Star commercial jingle / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=d5AvTt6jq9Y |
| 043 | 03:22 | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED |
| 044 | 03:28 | Glass no Juudai | Song by Hikaru Genji |
| 045 | 03:33 | Sailor Fuku to Kikanjuu | Lucky Star ED |
| 046 | 03:33 | Bonmawari | Hachi Ji Da Yo! Zenin Shuugou! TV BGM |
| 047 | 03:45 | Yurete Shounan | Song by Hidemi Ishikawa |
| 048 | 03:45 | Flight of the Zinger | Donkey Kong Country 2 BGM |
| 002 | 03:45 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 049 | 03:56 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen 2 BGM |
| 050 | 03:59 | Onegai Sweet Heart | Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! ED |
| 051 | 04:04 | FamilyMart Jingle | FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 052 | 04:10 | Four-aristocrat Demons Battle 1 | Romancing Saga 3 BGM |
| 053 | 04:10 | Love ~since 1999~ | Song by Ayumi Hamasaki & Tsunku |
| 054 | 04:21 | Rebel Army | Final Fantasy II BGM |
| 055 | 04:26 | smooooch・∀・ | Beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 056 | 04:27 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 057 | 04:31 | Shuuchishin | Song by Shuuchishin |
| 058 | 04:31 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP |
| 059 | 04:43 | Hisoukan | Song by Hisoukan |
| 060 | 04:43 | Himitsu Dolls | Strawberry Panic! ED |
| 061 | 04:54 | Inferno | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER LIVE 04 CD |
| 062 | 05:05 | Yaranaika (Isajijan ver.) | Kiddy Girl-and (Episode 2) BGM / Ref: sm8590800 |
| 063 | 05:17 | Kimi wo Nosete | Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED |
| 064 | 05:17 | Hijiri | Sacred Plume OP |
| 065 | 05:26 | Hello, Sofmap World | Sofmap theme song |
| 066 | 05:29 | Passenger | Tobu Railway departing melody / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_hT352p29EQ |
| 067 | 05:32 | N Paka March | Yume no Crayon Oukoku OP |
| 068 | 05:35 | Train departing melody | |
| 067 | 05:36 | N Paka March | Yume no Crayon Oukoku OP |
| 069 | 05:42 | Senro no Kanata | Keihin Tohoku Line departing melody / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jXAWUQB8Xo4 |
| 067 | 05:46 | N Paka March | Yume no Crayon Oukoku OP |
| 070 | 05:52 | Cappucino | Keihin Tohoku Line departing melody / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0CcalWEud7w |
| 071 | 05:52 | Train departing melody | |
| 072 | 05:56 | Germany's Anthem | Hetalia: Axis Powers character song (Germany) |
| 073 | 05:56 | Nobita ga Nigeru | Doraemon BGM |
| 074 | 05:56 | Battle 3 (Kuniko no Theme) | RPG Maker BGM |
| 075 | 06:07 | Turkish March | Composition by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart |
| 076 | 06:13 | Kero to March! | Sgt. Frog OP |
| 077 | 06:26 | Naked Knights Theme | Gachimuchi wrestling theme / Ref: nm7754006 |
| 078 | 06:36 | Peace 3 | RPG Maker 2000 BGM / Ref: sm14294535 |
| 079 | 06:41 | Utsukushii Ashita | Yazuya Sennen CM BGM |
| 080 | 06:41 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 081 | 06:47 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 019 | 06:51 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 081 | 06:55 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 082 | 07:01 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 083 | 07:01 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 084 | 07:01 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 085 | 07:07 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride game OP |
| 086 | 07:07 | My☆Revolution | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin & Len) song by hasena (Byouki-P) / Ref: sm2709846 |
| 087 | 07:11 | Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten | Sgt. Frog ED |
| 033 | 07:16 | The Last Queen | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Kurousa-P |
| 088 | 07:16 | Boukoku Kakusei Catharsis | .hack//Roots ED |
| 089 | 07:24 | Shinku | Another Century's Episode 3 image song |
| 090 | 07:36 | Libera me | Song by cranky / Ref: sm976220 |
| 091 | 07:42 | Shiseru Eiyuutachi no Tatakai | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 092 | 07:42 | Meiou | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 093 | 07:48 | Rozen Maiden fuu Anpanman OP | Soreike! Anpanman OP (arranged by 雌豚) |
| 094 | 07:48 | Wahrheit | Song by Yousei Teisoku |
| 095 | 07:48 | Amadeus | Song by Yura Hatsuki |
| 096 | 07:53 | Satori Maiden ~ 3rd Eye | Touhou Project BGM |
| 097 | 07:59 | Akai Kutsu | Japanese nursery rhyme |
| 091 | 08:09 | Shiseru Eiyuutachi no Tatakai | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 098 | 08:13 | Hikyou Sentai Urotander | Vocaloid (Kaito, Meiko, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P |
| 099 | 08:16 | Aoi Tori | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 100 | 08:27 | Aoi Usagi | Song by Noriko Sakai |
| 101 | 08:27 | Goodbye, Geno ~ Seeking Dreams Through the Window of the Stars | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 102 | 08:38 | Rival | Song by MintJam |
| 103 | 08:38 | Snow Goose | jubeat playable song |
| 104 | 08:50 | Overmaster | THE iDOLM@STER SP playable song |
| 105 | 08:50 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 106 | 09:01 | Ningentte Iina | Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED |
| 107 | 09:04 | Hatena de Wasshoi | Hidamari Sketch x365 OP |
| 108 | 09:04 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 109 | 09:07 | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP |
| 110 | 09:09 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 111 | 09:15 | Kalinka | Russian folk song |
| 112 | 09:18 | Ninjin Loves You Yeah! | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 113 | 09:24 | MAD of Eirin's Clinic That People Queue Up For / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ik_fPW7s868 | |
| 114 | 09:24 | ||
| 002 | 09:24 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 115 | Eirin's Clinic That People Queue Up For | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |
| 116 | Pray | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS insert song | |
| 001 | Beloved Tomboyish Girl | Touhou Project BGM |