Nico Nico Douga Juunensai: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
xXtouhoumarioXx here. Prepping up! |
xXtouhoumarioXx here -- Completed! Happy birthday to ten years of Nico Nico Douga!!! The collaborations medleys are the next target! Will work on times later on today! |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| kanjiname = "ニコニコ動画十年祭" | | kanjiname = "ニコニコ動画十年祭" | ||
| romajiname = "Nico Nico Douga Juunensai" | | romajiname = "Nico Nico Douga Juunensai" | ||
| englishname = "Nico Nico Douga | | englishname = "Nico Nico Douga 10th Festival" | ||
| releasedate = December 12th, 2016 | | releasedate = December 12th, 2016 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/ | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm30214773 | ||
| composer = Asaoka Hieton (浅丘ヒートン) | | composer = Asaoka Hieton (浅丘ヒートン) | ||
}} | }} | ||
''' | ==Other Credits== | ||
'''Visual Editors''' | |||
Emukuro (http://www.nicovideo.jp/user/470710) | |||
Niewals (http://www.nicovideo.jp/user/21133029) | |||
Nishitake (http://www.nicovideo.jp/user/5640079) | |||
2daime (http://www.nicovideo.jp/user/83033) | |||
| Line 67: | Line 78: | ||
| 023||02:35||[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!|Help Me, ERINNNNNN!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | | 023||02:35||[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!|Help Me, ERINNNNNN!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 024|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 024||02:44||[[Ringo Karenka]]||Song by Beat Mario and IOSYS (ARM) | ||
|- | |||
| 025||02:55||[[Bad Apple!! feat.nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records feat. nomico) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 026||02:55||[[Danjo]]||Song by Tarou | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 027||03:05||[[PERFECT HUMAN]]||Song by RADIOFISH | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 028||03:05||[[GANGNAM STYLE]]||Song by PSY | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 029||03:14||[[Matryoshka]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi (Kenshi Yonezu) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 030||03:34||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsa | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 031||03:44||[[Double Lariat]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 032||03:55||[[Only my Railgun]]||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 033||03:55||[[Two-Faced Lovers]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 034||04:05||[[on and on]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 035||04:17||[[Futari no Mojipittan]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 036||04:20||[[Doraemo~n!]] ''(The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends)''||Doraemon BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 035||04:22||[[Futari no Mojipittan]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 037|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 037||04:24||[[FamilyMart Jingle]] ''(EC5227WP)''||FamilyMart entrance sound effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 038|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 038||04:27||[[Go! Go! Senkyo|GO! GO! Senkyo]]||Song by The Association For Promoting Fair Elections | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 039|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 039|| ||[[Mitsubachi]]||Song by Yusuke Kamiji | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 040|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 040|| ||[[Aisatsu no Mahou]]||Public Service Announcement for AC Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 041|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 041|| ||[[Go! Go! Maniac|GO!GO!MANIAC]]||K-ON!! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 042|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 042|| ||[[Sugar Song and Bitter Step]]||Blood Blockade Battlefront ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 043|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 043|| ||[[Maji LOVE1000%]]||Uta no ☆ Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 044|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 044|| ||[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 045|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 045|| ||[[Youkai Exercise No.1]]||Yo-Kai Watch anime ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 046|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 046|| ||[[Here We Go!]]||Super Mario World BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 047|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 047|| ||[[Sky High]]||Kirby Super Star BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 048|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 048|| ||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 049|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 049|| ||[[Ari Ari Mirai]]||Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 050|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 050|| ||[[Ii Aru Fanclub]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin & GUMI) song by MikitoP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 051|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 051|| ||[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]||Figu@mate game OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 052|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 052|| ||[[Onegai! Cinderella]]||THE iDOLM@STER: Cinderella Girls theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 053|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 053|| ||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 054|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 054|| ||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 055|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 055|| ||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventure OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 056|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 056|| ||[[Do-Dai]]||THE iDOLM@STER: Live For You! playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 057|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 057|| ||[[Communication Breakdance]]||Song by SUPER BUTTER DOG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 058|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 058|| ||[[Agent Yoru o Yuku]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 059|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 059|| ||[[Meltdown]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha(sasaki) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 060|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 060|| ||[[Melt]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 061|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 061|| ||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 062|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 062|| ||[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]]||YuruYuri OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 063|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 063|| ||[[Real World]]||Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 064|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 064|| ||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[Beatmania|beatmaniaIIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 065|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 065|| ||[[Colorful precious life]]||Koiimo SWEET☆DAYS game OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 066|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 066|| ||[[Little Busters!]]||Little Busters! game OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 067|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 067|| ||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 068|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 068|| ||[[Zen Zen Zense]]||Your Name. film insert song / Song by RADWIMPS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 069|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 069|| ||[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]]||Ojamajo Doremi OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 070|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 070|| ||[[Promise]]||Song by Hirose Kohmi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 071|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 071|| ||[[Hakata no Shio]]||Hakata no Shio commercial | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 072|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 072|| ||[[Ochame Kinou]] ''(Fukkireta)''||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 073|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 073|| ||[[Sweet Magic]]||Song by Junky feat. Lon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 074|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 074|| ||[[Kiri Hime]]||Wild Arms Alter Code: F BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 075|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 075|| ||[[HOT LIMIT]]||Song by T.M. Revolution | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 076|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 076|| ||[[Memeshikute]]||Song by Golden Bomber | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 077|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 077|| ||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 078|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 078|| ||[[Konayuki]]||1 Litre of Tears insert song / Song by Remioromen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 079|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 079|| ||[[Let It Go]]||Frozen insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 080|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 080|| ||[[Fubuki]]||Kantai Collection anime ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 081|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 081|| ||[[Aniki to Watashi]]||Cho Aniki BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 082|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 082|| ||[[Balalaika]]||Kirarin Revolution OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 083|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 083|| ||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 084|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 084|| ||[[I'm so Happy]]||[[jubeat]] knit playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 085|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 085|| ||[[Honobono Jinja|Heartwarming Shrine]]||Touhou fanmade video "Marisa and Alice's Cookie Kiss" video BGM / Ref: {{nico|sm9720246}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 086|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 086|| ||[[UNICORN]]||Mobile Suit Gundam UC anime BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 087|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 087|| ||[[Natsukage|Natsukage -summer lights-]]||Air BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 088|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 088|| ||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu|The Disappearance of Hatsune Miku -DEAD END-]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 089|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 089|| ||[[Kanashimi no Mukou e]]||School Days ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 090|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 090|| ||[[Dragon Night]]||Song by SEKAI NO OWARI | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 091|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 091|| ||[[You|you]]||Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai ~ Meakashi-hen game ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 092|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 092|| ||[[horor-b]]||Ao Oni BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 093|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 093|| ||[[1-UP]]||Super Mario 64 sound effect<!--The reason it's the 1-UP from Mario 64 is to reference the Patriot Duelers'/Bakumatsu Shishi's Mario 64 Green Demon Challenge.--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 094|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 094|| ||[[Might is Right but Tight]]||Guilty Gear Isuka BGM (I Wanna Be The Guy BGM) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 095|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 095|| ||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 096|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 096|| ||[[Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake]]||Osomatsu-san OP 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 097|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 097|| ||[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]||Kirby Super Star BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 098|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 098|| ||[[Red Zone|RED ZONE]]||[[Beatmania|beatmaniaIIDX]] 11 IIDXRED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 099|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 099|| ||[[Sand Canyon]]||Kirby Dream Land 3 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 100|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 100|| ||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 101|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 101|| ||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 102|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 102|| ||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 103|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 103|| ||[[GirlFriend (Beta) CM Song]]||GirlFriend (Beta) commercial | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 104|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 104|| ||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Mega Man 2 parody song by Sera feat. Team Nekokan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 105|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 105|| ||[[Love & Joy|LOVE&JOY]]||Song by Yuki Kimura | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 106|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 106|| ||[[Kamigami no Shukufuku wo Ukete]]<!--神々の祝福を受けて; Title BGM-->||El Shaddai: Ascension of The Metatron BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 107|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 107|| ||[[Seijuu Sentai Gingaman]]||Japanese TV show "Seijuu Sentai Gingaman" OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 108|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 108|| ||[[Cheetahmen II Theme]]||Cheetahmen II BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 109|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 109|| ||[[Kakero! Spiderman]]||Japanese TV show "Spiderman" OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 110|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 110|| ||[[Chargeman Ken!]]||Chargeman Ken! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 111|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 111|| ||[[You are the Prince of Tennis]]||Prince of Tennis musical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 112|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 112|| ||[[God knows...]]||The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 113|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 113|| ||[[Attakaindakara♪]]||Song by Kumamushi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 114|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 114|| ||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Busou Renkin OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 115|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 115|| ||[[Guren no Yumiya]]||Attack on Titan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 116|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 116|| ||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 117|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 117|| ||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 118|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 118|| ||[[True my Heart]]||Nursery Rhyme game OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 119|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 119|| ||[[Town|TOWN]]||THE iDOLM@STER BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 120|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 120|| ||[[Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga]]||Arrangement of [[Jihou]] by Hyadain / Ref: {{nico|sm12103409}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 121|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 121|| ||[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]]||Nichijou OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 122|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 122|| ||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]] / [[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]||Mega Man 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 123|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 123|| ||[[Skill|SKILL]]||Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 124|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 124|| ||[[Auld Lang Syne]] ''(Hotaru no Hikari)''||Scottish folk song (Nicovideo deleted video BGM) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 125|| ||[[ ]]|| | | 125|| ||[[Jihou]]||Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:09, 12 December 2016
| Kanji | "ニコニコ動画十年祭" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nico Nico Douga Juunensai" |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga 10th Festival" |
| Release Date | December 12th, 2016 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm30214773 |
| Composer(s) | Asaoka Hieton (浅丘ヒートン) |
Other Credits
Visual Editors
Emukuro (http://www.nicovideo.jp/user/470710)
Niewals (http://www.nicovideo.jp/user/21133029)
Nishitake (http://www.nicovideo.jp/user/5640079)
2daime (http://www.nicovideo.jp/user/83033)
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:00 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
| 002 | 00:23 | GO MY WAY!! | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 003 | 00:23 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 004 | 00:44 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 005 | 00:44 | Sparkling Daydream | Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! OP |
| 006 | 00:53 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 007 | 01:03 | Fushigi na Kusuri | pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song |
| 008 | 01:10 | Clash on the Big Bridge (Battle with Gilgamesh) | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 009 | 01:15 | Fight Against an Armed Boss | Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM |
| 010 | 01:15 | BATTLE 3 (Kuniko no Theme) | RPG Maker 3 BGM |
| 011 | 01:25 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 012 | 01:30 | Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP |
| 013 | 01:35 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 014 | 01:45 | Ora Tokyo sa Igu da | Song by Ikuzo Yoshi |
| 015 | 01:45 | Platinum Disco | Nisemonogatari OP |
| 016 | 01:55 | Calamari Inkantation (Squid Sisters' Theme) | Splatoon BGM |
| 017 | 02:05 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP 3 |
| 018 | 02:05 | Friend Shitai | Gakkou Gurashi! OP |
| 019 | 02:15 | Daydream café | Is This Order a Rabbit? season 1 OP |
| 020 | 02:24 | Märchen Debut! | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 018 Abe Nana CD |
| 021 | 02:24 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 022 | 02:35 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 023 | 02:35 | Help Me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 024 | 02:44 | Ringo Karenka | Song by Beat Mario and IOSYS (ARM) |
| 025 | 02:55 | Bad Apple!! feat.nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records feat. nomico) |
| 026 | 02:55 | Danjo | Song by Tarou |
| 027 | 03:05 | PERFECT HUMAN | Song by RADIOFISH |
| 028 | 03:05 | GANGNAM STYLE | Song by PSY |
| 029 | 03:14 | Matryoshka | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi (Kenshi Yonezu) |
| 030 | 03:34 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsa |
| 031 | 03:44 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki |
| 032 | 03:55 | Only my Railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 033 | 03:55 | Two-Faced Lovers | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 034 | 04:05 | on and on | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM |
| 035 | 04:17 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan OP |
| 036 | 04:20 | Doraemo~n! (The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends) | Doraemon BGM |
| 035 | 04:22 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan OP |
| 037 | 04:24 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance sound effect |
| 038 | 04:27 | GO! GO! Senkyo | Song by The Association For Promoting Fair Elections |
| 039 | Mitsubachi | Song by Yusuke Kamiji | |
| 040 | Aisatsu no Mahou | Public Service Announcement for AC Japan | |
| 041 | GO!GO!MANIAC | K-ON!! OP | |
| 042 | Sugar Song and Bitter Step | Blood Blockade Battlefront ED | |
| 043 | Maji LOVE1000% | Uta no ☆ Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED | |
| 044 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwell | |
| 045 | Youkai Exercise No.1 | Yo-Kai Watch anime ED | |
| 046 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM | |
| 047 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM | |
| 048 | Kiramekirari | THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |
| 049 | Ari Ari Mirai | Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED | |
| 050 | Ii Aru Fanclub | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin & GUMI) song by MikitoP | |
| 051 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate game OP | |
| 052 | Onegai! Cinderella | THE iDOLM@STER: Cinderella Girls theme song | |
| 053 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song | |
| 054 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion anime OP | |
| 055 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP | |
| 056 | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER: Live For You! playable song | |
| 057 | Communication Breakdance | Song by SUPER BUTTER DOG | |
| 058 | Agent Yoru o Yuku | THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |
| 059 | Meltdown | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha(sasaki) | |
| 060 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |
| 061 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED | |
| 062 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP | |
| 063 | Real World | Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP | |
| 064 | smooooch・∀・ | beatmaniaIIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song | |
| 065 | Colorful precious life | Koiimo SWEET☆DAYS game OP | |
| 066 | Little Busters! | Little Busters! game OP | |
| 067 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP | |
| 068 | Zen Zen Zense | Your Name. film insert song / Song by RADWIMPS | |
| 069 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP | |
| 070 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi | |
| 071 | Hakata no Shio | Hakata no Shio commercial | |
| 072 | Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP | |
| 073 | Sweet Magic | Song by Junky feat. Lon | |
| 074 | Kiri Hime | Wild Arms Alter Code: F BGM | |
| 075 | HOT LIMIT | Song by T.M. Revolution | |
| 076 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber | |
| 077 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |
| 078 | Konayuki | 1 Litre of Tears insert song / Song by Remioromen | |
| 079 | Let It Go | Frozen insert song | |
| 080 | Fubuki | Kantai Collection anime ED | |
| 081 | Aniki to Watashi | Cho Aniki BGM | |
| 082 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP | |
| 083 | Evans | jubeat playable song | |
| 084 | I'm so Happy | jubeat knit playable song | |
| 085 | Heartwarming Shrine | Touhou fanmade video "Marisa and Alice's Cookie Kiss" video BGM / Ref: sm9720246 | |
| 086 | UNICORN | Mobile Suit Gundam UC anime BGM | |
| 087 | Natsukage -summer lights- | Air BGM | |
| 088 | The Disappearance of Hatsune Miku -DEAD END- | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP | |
| 089 | Kanashimi no Mukou e | School Days ED | |
| 090 | Dragon Night | Song by SEKAI NO OWARI | |
| 091 | you | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai ~ Meakashi-hen game ED | |
| 092 | horor-b | Ao Oni BGM | |
| 093 | 1-UP | Super Mario 64 sound effect | |
| 094 | Might is Right but Tight | Guilty Gear Isuka BGM (I Wanna Be The Guy BGM) | |
| 095 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 096 | Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake | Osomatsu-san OP 1 | |
| 097 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM | |
| 098 | RED ZONE | beatmaniaIIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | |
| 099 | Sand Canyon | Kirby Dream Land 3 BGM | |
| 100 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | |
| 101 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM | |
| 102 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | |
| 103 | GirlFriend (Beta) CM Song | GirlFriend (Beta) commercial | |
| 104 | Airman ga Taosenai | Mega Man 2 parody song by Sera feat. Team Nekokan | |
| 105 | LOVE&JOY | Song by Yuki Kimura | |
| 106 | Kamigami no Shukufuku wo Ukete | El Shaddai: Ascension of The Metatron BGM | |
| 107 | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman | Japanese TV show "Seijuu Sentai Gingaman" OP | |
| 108 | Cheetahmen II Theme | Cheetahmen II BGM | |
| 109 | Kakero! Spiderman | Japanese TV show "Spiderman" OP | |
| 110 | Chargeman Ken! | Chargeman Ken! OP | |
| 111 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis musical | |
| 112 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song | |
| 113 | Attakaindakara♪ | Song by Kumamushi | |
| 114 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP | |
| 115 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP | |
| 116 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |
| 117 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | |
| 118 | True my Heart | Nursery Rhyme game OP | |
| 119 | TOWN | THE iDOLM@STER BGM | |
| 120 | Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga | Arrangement of Jihou by Hyadain / Ref: sm12103409 | |
| 121 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP | |
| 122 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 / Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM | |
| 123 | SKILL | Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | |
| 124 | Auld Lang Syne (Hotaru no Hikari) | Scottish folk song (Nicovideo deleted video BGM) | |
| 125 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |