214 VOCALOID Songs Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793 Made it to song 100! Only 114 songs and around 35 minutes left to go... |
m Barry B. Benson moved page 214 Vocaloid Songs Medley to 214 VOCALOID Songs Medley |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = ボカロ曲214曲をピアノでつなげて弾いてみた | | kanjiname = ボカロ曲214曲をピアノでつなげて弾いてみた | ||
| romajiname = Bokaro Kyoku 214 Kyoku o Piano de Tsunagete Hiitemita | | romajiname = Bokaro Kyoku 214 Kyoku o Piano de Tsunagete Hiitemita | ||
| englishname = "I Played and Connected 214 | | englishname = "I Played and Connected 214 VOCALOID Songs on the Piano" | ||
| releasedate = December 2nd, 2012 | | releasedate = December 2nd, 2012 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm19490082 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm19490082 | ||
| Line 9: | Line 8: | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Track List== | ==Track List==<!--You gotta have respect for ZimuinG to be able to play the piano for almost an hour with NO BREAKS AT ALL.--> | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 269: | Line 268: | ||
|Hatsune Miku Append song by Mikito-P | |Hatsune Miku Append song by Mikito-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|084||18:31||[[Shinpakusuu #0822]] | |084||18:31||[[Shinpakusuu 0822|Shinpakusuu #0822]] | ||
|Hatsune Miku song by Chouchou-P | |Hatsune Miku song by Chouchou-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 290: | Line 289: | ||
|Megurine Luka song by Kuwagata-P | |Megurine Luka song by Kuwagata-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|091||20:03||[[ | |091||20:03||[[Love Words]] | ||
|Hatsune Miku song by DECO*27 | |Hatsune Miku song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 319: | Line 318: | ||
|100||22:19||[[1/6 -out of the gravity-]] | |100||22:19||[[1/6 -out of the gravity-]] | ||
|Hatsune Miku song by Vocaliod-P | |Hatsune Miku song by Vocaliod-P | ||
|- | |||
|101||22:33||[[One Night Disco]] | |||
|Megurine Luka song by nana | |||
|- | |||
|102||22:51||[[Hachigatsu no Kaze]] | |||
|GUMI song by 40meterP | |||
|- | |||
|103||23:06||[[Kurumi☆Ponchio]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Madaco | |||
|- | |||
|104||23:13||[[Ten-Faced]] | |||
|GUMI song by YM | |||
|- | |||
|105||23:25||[[Aku no Meshitsukai]] | |||
|Kagamine Len song by Akuno-P (mothy) | |||
|- | |||
|106||23:41||[[Aku no Musume]] | |||
|Kagamine Rin song by Akuno-P (mothy) | |||
|- | |||
|107||23:57||[[A Born Coward]] | |||
|GUMI song by 164 | |||
|- | |||
|108||24:06||[[Sakura no Ame]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by halyosy | |||
|- | |||
|109||24:16||[[Sakura no Kisetsu]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Yuuyu-P | |||
|- | |||
|110||24:31||[[Sakura no Zenya]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Hoehoe-P | |||
|- | |||
|111||24:44||[[Sakura Zensen Ijou Nashi]]<!--Obviously we're on a cherry blossom theme here.--> | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Wataru-P | |||
|- | |||
|112||24:54||[[ARiA]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Toku-P | |||
|- | |||
|113||25:13||[[SPiCa]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Toku-P | |||
|- | |||
|114||25:33||[[The Snow White Princess is]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Noboru↑P | |||
|- | |||
|115||25:48||[[Shotgun Lovers]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Noboru↑P | |||
|- | |||
|116||26:02||[[Electric Angel]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Yasuo-P | |||
|- | |||
|117||26:15||[[Ah, It's a Wonderful Cat Life]] | |||
|GUMI & Kagamine Len song by Nem | |||
|- | |||
|118||26:32||[[Cat Food]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by doriko (Kiritan-P) | |||
|- | |||
|119||26:43||[[Envy Catwalk]]<!--Now it's a cat theme!--> | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Tohma | |||
|- | |||
|120||26:54||[[I Love You, I Need You]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by KEI | |||
|- | |||
|121||27:15||[[Yume Chizu]] | |||
|GUMI song by 40meterP | |||
|- | |||
|122||27:41||[[Karakuri Pierrot]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by 40meterP | |||
|- | |||
|123||27:58||[[Step to You]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by 40meterP | |||
|- | |||
|124||28:12||[[Torinoko City]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by 40meterP | |||
|- | |||
|125||28:27||[[Shiryoku Kensa]] | |||
|GUMI song by 40meterP | |||
|- | |||
|126||28:48||[[Kiritorisen]] | |||
|GUMI song by 40meterP | |||
|- | |||
|127||28:58||[[Melody in the Sky]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by 40meterP | |||
|- | |||
|128||29:08||[[Yakusoku no Tane]] | |||
|GUMI song by 40meterP | |||
|- | |||
|129||29:25||[[Haru ni Ichiban Chikai Machi]] | |||
|GUMI song by 40meterP | |||
|- | |||
|130||29:42||[[Kimi Boshi]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by 40meterP | |||
|- | |||
|131||29:52||[[Shounen Camera]] | |||
|GUMI song by 40meterP | |||
|- | |||
|132||30:08||[[Kimi no Te, Boku no Te]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by 40meterP | |||
|- | |||
|133||30:51||[[Jenga]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by 40meterP | |||
|- | |||
|134||31:07||[[From Y to Y]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by JimmyThumb-P | |||
|- | |||
|135||31:18||[[Just Be Friends]] | |||
|Megurine Luka song by Dixie Flatline | |||
|- | |||
|136||31:35||[[Hoshi no Uta]] | |||
|GUMI song by buzzG | |||
|- | |||
|137||31:53||[[Shiwa]] | |||
|GUMI song by buzzG | |||
|- | |||
|138||32:15||[[Last Night, Good Night]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by kz | |||
|- | |||
|139||32:36||[[Yurameku]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Heavenz-P | |||
|- | |||
|140||33:00||[[Cold Hand]] | |||
|Kagamine Rin song by Live-P | |||
|- | |||
|141||33:28||[[S・K・Y]] | |||
|Kagamine Rin song by Live-P | |||
|- | |||
|142||33:51||[[Uta ni Katachi wa nai Keredo]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by doriko (Kiritan-P) | |||
|- | |||
|143||34:12||[[Itsumo Yori Nakimushi na Sora]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by rerulili | |||
|- | |||
|144||34:32||[[Polaris]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Shake Sphere | |||
|- | |||
|145||34:56||[[Cassiopeia]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Inogashira-P | |||
|- | |||
|146||35:21||[[VOiCE]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Lovely-P | |||
|- | |||
|147||35:36||[[Glow]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by keeno | |||
|- | |||
|148||35:52||[[Packaged]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by kz | |||
|- | |||
|149||36:07||[[Little Traveler]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by JimmyThumb-P | |||
|- | |||
|150||36:27||[[Soundless Voice]] | |||
|Kagamine Len song by Hitoshizuku-P | |||
|- | |||
|151||36:47||[[Hajimete no Oto]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by malo | |||
|- | |||
|152||37:06||[[Sayonara no Kawari ni, Hanataba wo]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Hanataba-P | |||
|- | |||
|153||37:28||[[Anata ni Hana wo, Watashi ni Uta wo]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Re:nG | |||
|- | |||
|154||37:45||[[Imagination Forest]] | |||
|IA song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) | |||
|- | |||
|155||38:45||[[Rain Stops, Good-Bye]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Nio-P | |||
|- | |||
|156||39:33||[[Deep Sea Girl]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Yuuyu-P | |||
|- | |||
|157||39:55||[[Namae no Nai Uta]] | |||
|Kagamine Len song by dateken | |||
|- | |||
|158||40:08||[[Calc.]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by JimmyThumb-P | |||
|- | |||
|159||40:35||[[Petenshi ga Warau Koro ni]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Nashimoto-P | |||
|- | |||
|160||40:45||[[Cyber Thunder Cider]] | |||
|VY1 song by EZFG | |||
|- | |||
|161||41:06||[[Kochira, Koufuku Anshin Iinkai Desu.]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Utata-P | |||
|- | |||
|162||42:16||[[Pop Heart Sutra]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Onyuu-P | |||
|- | |||
|163||42:30||[[Doudemo Ii!]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Buriru-P | |||
|- | |||
|164||42:41||[[Ii Aru Fanclub]] | |||
|GUMI & Kagamine Rin song by Mikito-P | |||
|- | |||
|165||43:20||[[PoPiPo]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Lamaze-P | |||
|- | |||
|166||43:27||[[Boku Mote]] | |||
|Kagamine Len song by Ehehe-P | |||
|- | |||
|167||43:42||[[Ievan Polkka]] | |||
|Finnish folk song | |||
|- | |||
|168||43:51||[[Happy Synthesizer]] | |||
|Megurine Luka & GUMI song by EasyPop | |||
|- | |||
|169||43:58||[[Okotowari Shimasu]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Satsuki ga Tenkomori | |||
|- | |||
|170||44:08||[[Konbini (cokesi)|Konbini]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by cokesi | |||
|- | |||
|171||44:21||[[Hanage Uta]] | |||
|Kamui Gakupo song by Kanimiso-P (mathru) | |||
|- | |||
|172||44:24||[[*Hello, Planet.]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by sasakure.UK | |||
|- | |||
|173||44:50||[[Yumekui Shirokuro Baku]] | |||
|Kagamine Len song by Nem | |||
|- | |||
|174||45:17||[[Ie ni Kaeru to Tsuma ga Kanarazu Shinda Furi wo Shiteimasu]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Hobonichi-P / Ref: {{nico|sm11480547}} | |||
|- | |||
|175||45:30||[[Kusaregedou to Chocolate]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Pinocchio-P | |||
|- | |||
|176||45:41||[[Kikoete Imasuka]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by G@POPO | |||
|- | |||
|177||45:59||[[Fix]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by keeno | |||
|- | |||
|178||46:19||[[Amefuru Hakoniwa]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Treow | |||
|- | |||
|179||46:39||[[Alice]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Furukawa-P | |||
|- | |||
|180||46:48||[[Melancholic]] | |||
|Kagamine Rin song by Junky | |||
|- | |||
|181||47:01||[[Bungaku Shounen no Yuuutsu]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Nanou (Hoehoe-P) | |||
|- | |||
|182||47:32||[[Akahitoha]] | |||
|Megurine Luka song by Kurousa-P | |||
|- | |||
|181||47:48||[[Bungaku Shounen no Yuuutsu]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Nanou (Hoehoe-P) | |||
|- | |||
|183||48:23||[[Brella]] | |||
|Megurine Luka song by Muryoku-P | |||
|- | |||
|184||48:42||[[Kasou Kyoku]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by No.D | |||
|- | |||
|185||48:57||[[Tokarev to Shoujo]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Mochibe-P | |||
|- | |||
|186||49:18||[[Romeo to Cinderella]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by doriko (Kiritan-P) | |||
|- | |||
|187||49:28||[[ggrks -Gugurekasu-]] | |||
|Megurine Luka & Kamui Gackpo song by Aamin-P | |||
|- | |||
|188||49:47||[[Kuwagata ni Chop-Shitara Time Slip Shita]] | |||
|GUMI song by Ie no Ura de Manbou ga Shinderu-P | |||
|- | |||
|189||50:10||[[Koi Suru VOC@LOID]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by OSTER project | |||
|- | |||
|190||50:25||[[Chain Girl]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Noboru↑P | |||
|- | |||
|191||50:36||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | |||
|- | |||
|192||50:47||[[Kimi Ijou, Boku Miman]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by DECO*27 | |||
|- | |||
|193||51:02||[[Yowamushi Montblanc]] | |||
|GUMI song by DECO*27 | |||
|- | |||
|194||51:16||[[Mukashi Mukashi no Kyou no Boku]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by DECO*27 | |||
|- | |||
|195||51:27||[[Haito Ateliesta ni te]] | |||
|Kagamine Rin & Len song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | |||
|- | |||
|196||51:41||[[Magnet]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka song by Ryuusei-P | |||
|- | |||
|197||52:21||[[BadBye]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by koma'n | |||
|- | |||
|198||52:33||[[Mrs. Pumpkin's Comical Dream]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Hachi | |||
|- | |||
|199||52:58||[[Poker Face]] | |||
|GUMI song by Yucha-P | |||
|- | |||
|200||53:18||[[Life Reset Button]] | |||
|GUMI song by kemu | |||
|- | |||
|201||53:27||[[Invisible]] | |||
|GUMI & Kagamine Rin song by kemu | |||
|- | |||
|202||53:46||[[A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night]] | |||
|IA song by kemu | |||
|- | |||
|203||53:56||[[The Earth's Final Confession]] | |||
|GUMI song by kemu | |||
|- | |||
|204||54:06||[[Dancing Samurai]] | |||
|Kamui Gakupo song by Kanimiso-P (mathru) | |||
|- | |||
|205||54:17||[[Gaikotsu Gakudan to Lilia]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Tohma | |||
|- | |||
|206||54:29||[[Yurufuwa Jukai Girl]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Ishiburo | |||
|- | |||
|207||54:39||[[Aquarium]] | |||
|Megurine Luka song by kihee | |||
|- | |||
|208||54:53||[[Love is War]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by ryo | |||
|- | |||
|209||55:09||[[Akatsuki Arrival]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka song by Last Note. | |||
|- | |||
|210||55:34||[[Renai Philosophia]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Kurousa-P | |||
|- | |||
|211||55:45||[[Konoha no Sekai Jijou]] | |||
|IA song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) | |||
|- | |||
|212||55:55||[[Babylon]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Tohma | |||
|- | |||
|213||56:19||[[Nekomimi Archive]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Kusoinaka-P | |||
|- | |||
|214||56:42||[[Kagerou Days]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 326: | Line 670: | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2012]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2012]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by ZimuinG]] | [[Category:Medleys by ZimuinG]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:VOCALOID]] | ||
Latest revision as of 19:57, 30 April 2025
| Kanji | ボカロ曲214曲をピアノでつなげて弾いてみた |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Bokaro Kyoku 214 Kyoku o Piano de Tsunagete Hiitemita |
| English | "I Played and Connected 214 VOCALOID Songs on the Piano" |
| Release Date | December 2nd, 2012 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm19490082 |
| Composer(s) | ZimuinG (事務員G) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:05 | Senbonzakura | Hatsune Miku song by Kurousa-P |
| 002 | 00:45 | Lily Lily☆Burning Night | Lily song by samfree |
| 003 | 00:50 | Megu Megu☆Fire Endless Night | GUMI song by samfree |
| 004 | 00:55 | Luka Luka★Night Fever | Megurine Luka song by samfree |
| 005 | 01:00 | Poker Face | GUMI song by Yucha-P |
| 006 | 01:05 | Bye-bee Baby Sayonara | Hatsune Miku song by saiB |
| 007 | 01:20 | Spice! | Kagamine Len song by Ryuusei-P |
| 008 | 01:33 | Fairy-Taled | Meiko song by yuukiss |
| 009 | 01:42 | Mr. Music | Hatsune Miku, Hatsune Miku Append Soft, Kagamine Rin & Len, Megurine Luka, GUMI and Kaai Yuki song by rerulili |
| 010 | 01:55 | Do Re Mi Fa Rondo | Hatsune Miku song by 40meterP |
| 011 | 02:10 | Matryoshka | Hatsune Miku & GUMI song by Hachi |
| 012 | 02:29 | Panda Hero | GUMI song by Hachi |
| 013 | 02:38 | Mousou Sketch | Hatsune Miku song by 40meterP |
| 014 | 02:53 | Heartbreak Headlines | GUMI song by 40meterP |
| 015 | 03:03 | World is Mine | Hatsune Miku song by ryo |
| 016 | 03:12 | Chocolate Train | Hatsune Miku song by Penguins Project |
| 017 | 03:31 | Tricolor Airline | Hatsune Miku song by Atsuzou-kun |
| 018 | 03:47 | Starmine | GUMI song by Nem |
| 019 | 04:19 | Time Machine | Hatsune Miku song by 40meterP |
| 020 | 04:47 | Unhappy Refrain | Hatsune Miku song by wowaka |
| 021 | 04:52 | Remote Control | Kagamine Rin & Len song by Jesus-P |
| 022 | 04:58 | World's End Dancehall | Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka song by wowaka |
| 023 | 05:02 | Two-Faced Lovers | Hatsune Miku song by wowaka |
| 024 | 05:07 | Antichlorobenzene | Kagamine Rin song by Owata-P |
| 025 | 05:13 | Paradichlorobenzene | Kagamine Len song by Owata-P |
| 026 | 05:19 | Turkish March - Owata \(^o^)/ | Hatsune Miku song by Owata-P |
| 027 | 05:24 | Rin-chan Now! | Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka song by Owata-P |
| 028 | 05:37 | Setsuna Trip | GUMI song by Last Note. |
| 029 | 05:47 | AaAaAaAAaAaAAa | Hatsune Miku song by Nashimoto-P |
| 030 | 05:57 | Iroha Uta | Kagamine Rin song by Ginsaku |
| 031 | 06:10 | Utautai no Uta | Hatsune Miku song by Nanou (Hoehoe-P) |
| 032 | 06:20 | Eh? Aa, Sou. | Hatsune Miku song by Chouchou-P |
| 033 | 06:31 | Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) | Kasane Teto song by Gojimaji-P (Lamaze-P) |
| 034 | 06:43 | Cantarella | Kaito & Hatsune Miku song by Kurousa-P |
| 035 | 06:57 | Kimi no Taion | Hatsune Miku song by Kuwagata-P |
| 036 | 07:09 | Clock Lock Works | Hatsune Miku song by Hachi |
| 037 | 07:19 | Keikaku Toshi | Hatsune Miku song by millstones |
| 038 | 07:41 | Kokoro | Kagamine Rin song by Travolta-P |
| 039 | 07:52 | Saihate | Hatsune Miku song by Kobayashi Onyx |
| 040 | 08:05 | shiningray | Hatsune Miku song by 164 |
| 041 | 08:16 | Strobo Nights | Hatsune Miku song by kz |
| 042 | 08:27 | Celluloid | Hatsune Miku song by baker |
| 043 | 09:07 | Souaisei Riron | Hatsune Miku song by DECO*27 |
| 044 | 09:34 | Double Lariat | Megurine Luka song by Agoaniki-P |
| 045 | 09:46 | Children Record | IA song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| 046 | 10:19 | Tsugai Kogarashi | Kaito & Meiko song by sigotositeP |
| 047 | 10:35 | Dear | Hatsune Miku song by 19's Sound Factory |
| 048 | 10:51 | Tokyo Rock City | Hatsune Miku song by Ekomaru |
| 049 | 10:59 | Natsu ni Sarishi Kimi wo Omofu | Hatsune Miku song by baker |
| 050 | 11:16 | Nibyoukan | GUMI song by Marudaruma |
| 051 | 11:30 | Nugeba Ii tte mon ja Nai! | Hatsune Miku song by Deadball-P |
| 052 | 11:36 | Netoge Haijin Sprechchor | Hatsune Miku song by Satsuki ga Tenkomori |
| 053 | 11:49 | No Logic | Megurine Luka song by JimmyThumb-P |
| 054 | 12:03 | Hello/How Are You | Hatsune Miku song by Nanou (Hoehoe-P) |
| 055 | 12:14 | Pierrot | Hatsune Miku song by KEI |
| 056 | 12:24 | Black Rock Shooter | Hatsune Miku song by ryo |
| 057 | 12:34 | Peropero | Kagamine Len song by Ehehe-P |
| 058 | 12:44 | Bokura no 16bit Sensou | GUMI song by sasakure.UK |
| 059 | 12:53 | Marionette Syndrome | Hatsune Miku song by Scop |
| 060 | 13:06 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Hatsune Miku song by ika |
| 061 | 13:19 | Mukuro Attack!! | Hatsune Miku song by Utsu-P |
| 062 | 13:29 | Melt | Hatsune Miku song by ryo |
| 063 | 13:40 | Mozaik Role | GUMI song by DECO*27 |
| 064 | 13:53 | Yami Iro Alice | Hatsune Miku song by samfree |
| 065 | 14:04 | Sunset Hill | Hatsune Miku song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 066 | 14:16 | Yokkora Sex | Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin & Len song by Agoaniki-P |
| 067 | 14:25 | Love Your Life | Hatsune Miku song by Sketch-P |
| 068 | 14:41 | Lynne | Hatsune Miku song by Hachi |
| 069 | 14:56 | Luna ~Umi no Yousei~ | Hatsune Miku song by Travolta-P |
| 070 | 15:17 | Letter Song | Hatsune Miku song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 071 | 15:32 | Meltdown | Kagamine Rin song by iroha (sasaki) |
| 072 | 15:42 | Wonderland to Hitsuji no Uta | Hatsune Miku song by Hachi |
| 073 | 15:51 | Tell Your World | Hatsune Miku song by kz |
| 074 | 16:27 | Tokyo Teddy Bear | Kagamine Rin song by Neru |
| 075 | 16:37 | Fire◎Flower | Kagamine Len song by halyosy |
| 074 | 16:46 | Tokyo Teddy Bear | Kagamine Rin song by Neru |
| 076 | 17:04 | Miracle Paint | Hatsune Miku song by OSTER project |
| 077 | 17:13 | Risky Game | Hatsune Miku song by Kurousa-P |
| 078 | 17:24 | Just a Game | GUMI song by takamatt |
| 079 | 17:31 | Piano×Forte×Scandal | Meiko song by OSTER project |
| 080 | 17:41 | Gossip | Hatsune Miku song by OSTER project |
| 081 | 17:55 | One Room, All that Jazz! | Hatsune Miku Dark Append song by dateken |
| 082 | 18:04 | Sennen no Dokusou Ka | Kaito song by yanagi-P |
| 083 | 18:11 | Shinzou Democracy | Hatsune Miku Append song by Mikito-P |
| 084 | 18:31 | Shinpakusuu #0822 | Hatsune Miku song by Chouchou-P |
| 085 | 18:48 | Toeto | Megurine Luka song by Travolta-P |
| 086 | 18:57 | Domino Taoshi | Hatsune Miku song by Scop |
| 087 | 19:06 | Scissorhands | Hatsune Miku song by Nem |
| 088 | 19:13 | Starduster | Hatsune Miku song by JimmyThumb-P |
| 089 | 19:41 | Aitai | GUMI song by Dios (Signal-P) |
| 090 | 19:51 | Interviewer | Megurine Luka song by Kuwagata-P |
| 091 | 20:03 | Love Words | Hatsune Miku song by DECO*27 |
| 092 | 20:22 | Hajimete no Koi ga Owaru Toki | Hatsune Miku song by ryo |
| 093 | 20:41 | Kisaragi Attention | IA song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| 094 | 20:53 | Episode.0 | Kamui Gakupo song by Kanimiso-P (mathru) |
| 095 | 21:15 | 1925 | Hatsune Miku song by T-POCKET |
| 096 | 21:28 | Two Breaths Walking | Hatsune Miku song by DECO*27 |
| 097 | 21:39 | Cendrillon | Hatsune Miku & Kaito song by Dios (Signal-P) |
| 098 | 21:52 | Shiro no Kisetsu | Hatsune Miku song by Yuuyu-P |
| 099 | 22:01 | Gokurakuchou -bird of paradise- | Kagamine Rin song by Yuuyu-P |
| 100 | 22:19 | 1/6 -out of the gravity- | Hatsune Miku song by Vocaliod-P |
| 101 | 22:33 | One Night Disco | Megurine Luka song by nana |
| 102 | 22:51 | Hachigatsu no Kaze | GUMI song by 40meterP |
| 103 | 23:06 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | Hatsune Miku song by Madaco |
| 104 | 23:13 | Ten-Faced | GUMI song by YM |
| 105 | 23:25 | Aku no Meshitsukai | Kagamine Len song by Akuno-P (mothy) |
| 106 | 23:41 | Aku no Musume | Kagamine Rin song by Akuno-P (mothy) |
| 107 | 23:57 | A Born Coward | GUMI song by 164 |
| 108 | 24:06 | Sakura no Ame | Hatsune Miku song by halyosy |
| 109 | 24:16 | Sakura no Kisetsu | Hatsune Miku song by Yuuyu-P |
| 110 | 24:31 | Sakura no Zenya | Hatsune Miku song by Hoehoe-P |
| 111 | 24:44 | Sakura Zensen Ijou Nashi | Hatsune Miku song by Wataru-P |
| 112 | 24:54 | ARiA | Hatsune Miku song by Toku-P |
| 113 | 25:13 | SPiCa | Hatsune Miku song by Toku-P |
| 114 | 25:33 | The Snow White Princess is | Hatsune Miku song by Noboru↑P |
| 115 | 25:48 | Shotgun Lovers | Hatsune Miku song by Noboru↑P |
| 116 | 26:02 | Electric Angel | Hatsune Miku song by Yasuo-P |
| 117 | 26:15 | Ah, It's a Wonderful Cat Life | GUMI & Kagamine Len song by Nem |
| 118 | 26:32 | Cat Food | Hatsune Miku song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 119 | 26:43 | Envy Catwalk | Hatsune Miku song by Tohma |
| 120 | 26:54 | I Love You, I Need You | Hatsune Miku song by KEI |
| 121 | 27:15 | Yume Chizu | GUMI song by 40meterP |
| 122 | 27:41 | Karakuri Pierrot | Hatsune Miku song by 40meterP |
| 123 | 27:58 | Step to You | Hatsune Miku song by 40meterP |
| 124 | 28:12 | Torinoko City | Hatsune Miku song by 40meterP |
| 125 | 28:27 | Shiryoku Kensa | GUMI song by 40meterP |
| 126 | 28:48 | Kiritorisen | GUMI song by 40meterP |
| 127 | 28:58 | Melody in the Sky | Hatsune Miku song by 40meterP |
| 128 | 29:08 | Yakusoku no Tane | GUMI song by 40meterP |
| 129 | 29:25 | Haru ni Ichiban Chikai Machi | GUMI song by 40meterP |
| 130 | 29:42 | Kimi Boshi | Hatsune Miku song by 40meterP |
| 131 | 29:52 | Shounen Camera | GUMI song by 40meterP |
| 132 | 30:08 | Kimi no Te, Boku no Te | Hatsune Miku song by 40meterP |
| 133 | 30:51 | Jenga | Hatsune Miku song by 40meterP |
| 134 | 31:07 | From Y to Y | Hatsune Miku song by JimmyThumb-P |
| 135 | 31:18 | Just Be Friends | Megurine Luka song by Dixie Flatline |
| 136 | 31:35 | Hoshi no Uta | GUMI song by buzzG |
| 137 | 31:53 | Shiwa | GUMI song by buzzG |
| 138 | 32:15 | Last Night, Good Night | Hatsune Miku song by kz |
| 139 | 32:36 | Yurameku | Hatsune Miku song by Heavenz-P |
| 140 | 33:00 | Cold Hand | Kagamine Rin song by Live-P |
| 141 | 33:28 | S・K・Y | Kagamine Rin song by Live-P |
| 142 | 33:51 | Uta ni Katachi wa nai Keredo | Hatsune Miku song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 143 | 34:12 | Itsumo Yori Nakimushi na Sora | Hatsune Miku song by rerulili |
| 144 | 34:32 | Polaris | Hatsune Miku song by Shake Sphere |
| 145 | 34:56 | Cassiopeia | Hatsune Miku song by Inogashira-P |
| 146 | 35:21 | VOiCE | Hatsune Miku song by Lovely-P |
| 147 | 35:36 | Glow | Hatsune Miku song by keeno |
| 148 | 35:52 | Packaged | Hatsune Miku song by kz |
| 149 | 36:07 | Little Traveler | Hatsune Miku song by JimmyThumb-P |
| 150 | 36:27 | Soundless Voice | Kagamine Len song by Hitoshizuku-P |
| 151 | 36:47 | Hajimete no Oto | Hatsune Miku song by malo |
| 152 | 37:06 | Sayonara no Kawari ni, Hanataba wo | Hatsune Miku song by Hanataba-P |
| 153 | 37:28 | Anata ni Hana wo, Watashi ni Uta wo | Hatsune Miku song by Re:nG |
| 154 | 37:45 | Imagination Forest | IA song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| 155 | 38:45 | Rain Stops, Good-Bye | Hatsune Miku song by Nio-P |
| 156 | 39:33 | Deep Sea Girl | Hatsune Miku song by Yuuyu-P |
| 157 | 39:55 | Namae no Nai Uta | Kagamine Len song by dateken |
| 158 | 40:08 | Calc. | Hatsune Miku song by JimmyThumb-P |
| 159 | 40:35 | Petenshi ga Warau Koro ni | Hatsune Miku song by Nashimoto-P |
| 160 | 40:45 | Cyber Thunder Cider | VY1 song by EZFG |
| 161 | 41:06 | Kochira, Koufuku Anshin Iinkai Desu. | Hatsune Miku song by Utata-P |
| 162 | 42:16 | Pop Heart Sutra | Hatsune Miku song by Onyuu-P |
| 163 | 42:30 | Doudemo Ii! | Hatsune Miku song by Buriru-P |
| 164 | 42:41 | Ii Aru Fanclub | GUMI & Kagamine Rin song by Mikito-P |
| 165 | 43:20 | PoPiPo | Hatsune Miku song by Lamaze-P |
| 166 | 43:27 | Boku Mote | Kagamine Len song by Ehehe-P |
| 167 | 43:42 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 168 | 43:51 | Happy Synthesizer | Megurine Luka & GUMI song by EasyPop |
| 169 | 43:58 | Okotowari Shimasu | Hatsune Miku song by Satsuki ga Tenkomori |
| 170 | 44:08 | Konbini | Hatsune Miku song by cokesi |
| 171 | 44:21 | Hanage Uta | Kamui Gakupo song by Kanimiso-P (mathru) |
| 172 | 44:24 | *Hello, Planet. | Hatsune Miku song by sasakure.UK |
| 173 | 44:50 | Yumekui Shirokuro Baku | Kagamine Len song by Nem |
| 174 | 45:17 | Ie ni Kaeru to Tsuma ga Kanarazu Shinda Furi wo Shiteimasu | Hatsune Miku song by Hobonichi-P / Ref: sm11480547 |
| 175 | 45:30 | Kusaregedou to Chocolate | Hatsune Miku song by Pinocchio-P |
| 176 | 45:41 | Kikoete Imasuka | Hatsune Miku song by G@POPO |
| 177 | 45:59 | Fix | Hatsune Miku song by keeno |
| 178 | 46:19 | Amefuru Hakoniwa | Hatsune Miku song by Treow |
| 179 | 46:39 | Alice | Hatsune Miku song by Furukawa-P |
| 180 | 46:48 | Melancholic | Kagamine Rin song by Junky |
| 181 | 47:01 | Bungaku Shounen no Yuuutsu | Hatsune Miku song by Nanou (Hoehoe-P) |
| 182 | 47:32 | Akahitoha | Megurine Luka song by Kurousa-P |
| 181 | 47:48 | Bungaku Shounen no Yuuutsu | Hatsune Miku song by Nanou (Hoehoe-P) |
| 183 | 48:23 | Brella | Megurine Luka song by Muryoku-P |
| 184 | 48:42 | Kasou Kyoku | Hatsune Miku song by No.D |
| 185 | 48:57 | Tokarev to Shoujo | Hatsune Miku song by Mochibe-P |
| 186 | 49:18 | Romeo to Cinderella | Hatsune Miku song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 187 | 49:28 | ggrks -Gugurekasu- | Megurine Luka & Kamui Gackpo song by Aamin-P |
| 188 | 49:47 | Kuwagata ni Chop-Shitara Time Slip Shita | GUMI song by Ie no Ura de Manbou ga Shinderu-P |
| 189 | 50:10 | Koi Suru VOC@LOID | Hatsune Miku song by OSTER project |
| 190 | 50:25 | Chain Girl | Hatsune Miku song by Noboru↑P |
| 191 | 50:36 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Hatsune Miku song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 192 | 50:47 | Kimi Ijou, Boku Miman | Hatsune Miku song by DECO*27 |
| 193 | 51:02 | Yowamushi Montblanc | GUMI song by DECO*27 |
| 194 | 51:16 | Mukashi Mukashi no Kyou no Boku | Hatsune Miku song by DECO*27 |
| 195 | 51:27 | Haito Ateliesta ni te | Kagamine Rin & Len song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 196 | 51:41 | Magnet | Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka song by Ryuusei-P |
| 197 | 52:21 | BadBye | Hatsune Miku song by koma'n |
| 198 | 52:33 | Mrs. Pumpkin's Comical Dream | Hatsune Miku song by Hachi |
| 199 | 52:58 | Poker Face | GUMI song by Yucha-P |
| 200 | 53:18 | Life Reset Button | GUMI song by kemu |
| 201 | 53:27 | Invisible | GUMI & Kagamine Rin song by kemu |
| 202 | 53:46 | A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night | IA song by kemu |
| 203 | 53:56 | The Earth's Final Confession | GUMI song by kemu |
| 204 | 54:06 | Dancing Samurai | Kamui Gakupo song by Kanimiso-P (mathru) |
| 205 | 54:17 | Gaikotsu Gakudan to Lilia | Hatsune Miku song by Tohma |
| 206 | 54:29 | Yurufuwa Jukai Girl | Hatsune Miku song by Ishiburo |
| 207 | 54:39 | Aquarium | Megurine Luka song by kihee |
| 208 | 54:53 | Love is War | Hatsune Miku song by ryo |
| 209 | 55:09 | Akatsuki Arrival | Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka song by Last Note. |
| 210 | 55:34 | Renai Philosophia | Hatsune Miku song by Kurousa-P |
| 211 | 55:45 | Konoha no Sekai Jijou | IA song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| 212 | 55:55 | Babylon | Hatsune Miku song by Tohma |
| 213 | 56:19 | Nekomimi Archive | Hatsune Miku song by Kusoinaka-P |
| 214 | 56:42 | Kagerou Days | Hatsune Miku song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| Medleys by ZimuinG |
| Joe Hisaishi Medley • Joe Hisaishi Medley 2 • 134 Vocaloid Songs Medley • 214 Vocaloid Songs Medley • Piano and Harmonica Medley • Studio Ghibli Medley • KagePro Medley |