Na mo Naki Kumikyoku: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Captain Ugly
Does Rozen Maiden has a movie ? So why OST ?
m Track List: clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (7), 11 IIDXRED → 11 IIDX RED, Happy Sky → HAPPY SKY
 
(22 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{MedleyInfoBox
{{MedleyInfoBox
  | name =
   | kanjiname = 名もなき組曲
   | kanjiname = 名もなき組曲
   | romajiname = Na mo Naki Kumikyoku
   | romajiname = Na mo Naki Kumikyoku
   | englishname = "Nameless Medley"
   | englishname = "Nameless Suite"
   | releasedate = 27 May 2010
   | releasedate = May 27th, 2010
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10858343
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10858343 (deleted); https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm37338887 (mirror)
   | composer = M.I.
   | composer = M.Iz
}}
}}


Line 17: Line 16:
|'''Source'''
|'''Source'''
|-
|-
| 00||00:05||[[YELL]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by
| OP||00:05||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu|Hatsune Miku no]] [[YELL]][[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu|shitsu]]||Mashup of [[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo and song by Ikimono-gakari by M.Iz
|-
|-
| 01||00:37||[[Nico Nico Douga Jihou]]||Nico Nico Douga Interupt Message SFX
| 01||00:37||[[Jihou]]||Niconico interrupt message
|-
|-
| 02||00:44||Carrying You||
| 02||00:44||[[Kimi wo Nosete]]||Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED
|-
|-
| 03||00:54||メリー・クリスマス ミスターローレンス||映画『戦場のメリークリスマス』テーマ曲 / 坂本龍一
| 03||00:54||[[Merry Christmas, Mister Lawrence]]||Merry Christmas, Mr. Lawrence theme song
|-
|-
| 04||01:02||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
| 04||01:02||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
|-
|-
| 05||01:13||[[U. N. Ōen wa kanojona no ka?]] *U.N Owen was her?* ('Flandre Scarlet's theme')||[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
| 05||01:13||[[U.N. Owen was her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM
|-
|-
| 06||01:20||[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]||Kirby Superstar BGM
| 06||01:20||[[Clash! Gourmet Race]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|-
|-
| 07||01:29||[[PRIDE]]||PRIDE Fighting Championships TV theme  
| 07||01:29||[[PRIDE]]||PRIDE Fighting Championships theme song
|-
|-
| 08||01:36||Inscrutable Battle||テレビ番組『大改造!!劇的ビフォーアフター』BGM / 松谷卓
| 08||01:36||[[Inscrutable Battle]]||Daikaizou!! Gekiteki Before After BGM
|-
|-
| 09||01:36||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier Insert song
| 09||01:36||[[Lion]]||Macross Frontier OP
|-
|-
| 10||01:40||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP
| 10||01:40||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP
|-
|-
| 11||01:40||ultra soul||song by B´z
| 11||01:40||[[Ultra Soul]]||Song by B'z
|-
|-
| 12||01:42||彼こそが海賊||映画『パイレーツ・オブ・カリビアン/呪われた海賊たち』テーマ曲 / 
| 12||01:42||[[He's a Pirate]]||Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl OST 
|-
|-
| 13||01:45||[[Gold Rush]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX GOLD
| 13||01:45||[[GOLD RUSH]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song
|-
|-
| 14||01:48||くるっと・まわって・いっかいてん||
| 14||01:48||[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]]||Sgt. Frog ED
|-
|-
| 15||01:51||[[Nowhere]]||Madlax Insert song
| 15||01:51||[[nowhere]]||Madlax insert song
|-
|-
| 16||02:04||[[Xepher]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX Happy Sky
| 16||02:04||[[Xepher]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 12 HAPPY SKY playable song
|-
|-
| 05||02:23||[[U. N. Ōen wa kanojona no ka?]] *U.N Owen was her?* ('Flandre Scarlet's theme')||[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
| 05||02:23||[[U.N. Owen was her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM
|-
|-
| 17||02:36||[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]]||[[Vocaloid]] song by samfree
| 17||02:36||[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
|-
|-
| 18||02:42||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
| 18||02:42||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|-
|-
| 19||02:48||黒の預言書||song by Sound Horizon
| 19||02:48||[[Kuro no Yogensho]]||Song by Sound Horizon <!--I've heard this song before...-->
|-
|-
| 20||02:54||[[Ark]]song by Sound Horizon
| 20||02:54||[[Ark]]||Song by Sound Horizon
|-
|-
| 21||03:06||[[RED ZONE]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX RED
| 21||03:06||[[Red Zone]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song
|-
|-
| 22||03:18||[[Necrofantasia]] ('Yukari Yakumo's theme')||[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM
| 22||03:18||[[Greenwich in the Sky]]||[[Touhou Project]] CD "Magical Astronomy"
|-
|-
| 23||03:25||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP)
| 23||03:25||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP)
|-
|-
| 24||03:25||[[Second Heaven]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX GOLD
| 24||03:25||[[Second Heaven]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song
|-
|-
| 25||03:38||夏影 -summer lights-||Air insert song
| 25||03:38||[[Natsukage]]||Air BGM
|-
|-
| 26||03:47||Ebullient Future||ef - a tale of melodies OP
| 26||03:47||[[Ebullient Future]]||ef - a tale of melodies OP
|-
|-
| 27||03:59||[[You]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] - Meakashi-hen game ED
| 27||03:59||[[you]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] BGM
|-
|-
| 28||04:11||蒼のエーテル||Macross Frontier ED
| 28||04:11||[[Ao no Ether]]||Macross Frontier ED
|-
|-
| 29||04:25||[[Magnet]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by Ryuusei-P
| 29||04:25||[[Magnet]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by Ryuusei-P
|-
|-
| 30||04:38||[[RIP=RELEASE]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by Ryuusei-P
| 30||04:38||[[RIP=RELEASE]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by Ryuusei-P
|-
|-
| 31||04:38||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
| 31||04:38||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
| 32||04:52||[[Sennen Gensōkyō ~ History of the Moon]] *Gensokyo Millenium ~ History of the Moon* ('Eirin Yagokoro's theme')||[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM
| 32||04:52||[[Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM
|-
|-
| 33||04:52||魂響
| 33||04:52||[[Tamashii Hibiki]]||Tamayura OP
|-
|-
| 34||05:04||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD
| 34||05:04||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD
|-
|-
| 35||05:04||[[Smooooch・∀・]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX EMPRESS
| 35||05:04||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song
|-
|-
| 36||05:19||[[Relations]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song
| 36||05:19||[[relations]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song
|-
|-
| 37||05:19||[[1000% SPARKING!]]||Negima!? OP
| 37||05:19||[[1000%SPARKING!]]||Negima!? OP
|-
|-
| 38||05:31||[[LEVEL5 -judgelight-]]||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
| 38||05:31||[[LEVEL 5 -judgelight-]]||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
|-
|-
| 39||05:31||記憶の海||School Days ED
| 39||05:31||[[Kioku no Umi]]||School Days ED
|-
|-
| 40||05:55||[[Only my Railgun]]||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
| 40||05:55||[[Only My Railgun]]||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
|-
|-
| 41||06:07||[[Naraku no Hana]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] Kai ED
| 41||06:07||[[Naraku no Hana]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] ED
|-
|-
| 42||06:07||にんげんっていいな||Ningentte Ii Na ED
| 42||06:07||[[Ningentte Iina]]||Ningentte Ii Na ED
|-
|-
| 43||06:19||[[Nageki no Mori]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] OP
| 43||06:19||[[Nageki no Mori]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Matsuri]] <!--I didn't know anything about Matsuri; it was apparently in the PS2 version only.--> OP
|-
|-
| 44||06:19||[[Yuuga ni sakase, Sumizome no sakura ~ Border of Life]] *Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life* ('Yuyuko Saigyouji's theme')||[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM
| 44||06:19||[[Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM
|-
|-
| 45||06:31||[[Tamashii no Refrain]]Neon Genesis Evangelion Death & Rebirth ED
| 45||06:31||[[Tamashii no Refrain]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion Death & Rebirth ED
|-
|-
| 46||06:31||零 -ZERO-||[[Beatmania]] IIDX GOLD playable song
| 46||06:31||[[ZERO]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song
|-
|-
| 47||06:44||[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
| 47||06:44||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
|-
|-
| 48||06:44||[[Get Wild]]||City Hunter ED
| 48||06:44||[[Get Wild]]||City Hunter ED
|-
|-
| 49||06:50||[[Gong]]||Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED
| 49||06:50||[[GONG]]||Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP
|-
|-
| 50||06:50||[[Battle of Rose]]||Rozen Maiden OST  
| 50||06:50||[[Battle of Rose]]||Rozen Maiden OST  
Line 123: Line 122:
| 51||06:56||[[Asu e no Houkou]]||Muv-Luv Alternative OP
| 51||06:56||[[Asu e no Houkou]]||Muv-Luv Alternative OP
|-
|-
| 52||06:56||[[Evans]]||Jubeat/[[Beatmania]] IIDX Sirius Playable Song
| 52||06:56||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] / [[beatmania IIDX]] 17 SIRIUS playable song
|-
|-
| 53||07:08||[[SKILL]]||Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP
| 53||07:08||[[Skill]]||Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP
|-
|-
| 54||07:20||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventures OP
| 54||07:20||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventures OP
|-
|-
| 55||07:20||おちゃめ機能||重音テトオリジナル楽曲 / ゴジマジP
| 55||07:20||[[Ochame Kinou]] (''Fukkireta'')||UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P (Gojimaji-P)
|-
|-
| 56||07:32||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Megaman 2(arranged by Team Nekokan)  
| 56||07:32||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)  
|-
|-
| 57||07:44||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert)
| 57||07:44||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM  
|-
|-
| 58||07:55||[[God Knows]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] Insert song
| 58||07:55||[[God knows...]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song
|-
|-
| 59||08:11||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]]ED
| 59||08:11||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED
|-
|-
| 60||08:23||[[True my Heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP
| 60||08:23||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP
|-
|-
| 61||08:23||[[Pure my Voices]]||ゲーム『PrismRhythm -プリズムリズム-』OP / ave;new feat.佐倉紗織 (参照:椅子取り)
| 61||08:23||[[Pure My Voices]]||PrismRhythm OP
|-
|-
| 62||08:37||[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (Arrangement by Beat Mario)
| 62||08:37||[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
| 63||08:49||君の知らない物語||song by supercell
| 63||08:49||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED
|-
|-
| 64||09:02||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Busou Renkin OP
| 64||09:02||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Busou Renkin OP
Line 151: Line 150:
| 65||09:14||[[The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi]]||Tentai Senshi Sunred OP
| 65||09:14||[[The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi]]||Tentai Senshi Sunred OP
|-
|-
| 66||09:14||[[Go My Way]]||THE iDOLM@STER Playable song
| 66||09:14||[[GO MY WAY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song
|-
|-
| 67||09:26||[[Red Fraction]]||Black Lagoon OP
| 67||09:26||[[Red Fraction]]||Black Lagoon OP
|-
|-
| 31||09:26||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (Arrangement by Beat Mario)
| 31||09:26||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
| 68||09:26||[[Marisa wa taihen na mono wo nusunde ikimashita]] (Marisa Stole the Precious Thing)||[[Touhou Project]] (arranged by IOSYS)
| 68||09:26||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
| 69||09:38||[[Cagayake! Girls]]||K-on! OP
| 69||09:38||[[Cagayake! Girls]]||K-ON! OP
|-
|-
| 70||09:50||[[Don't say “lazy”]]||K-on! ED
| 70||09:50||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED
|-
|-
| 71||09:50||[[Do-Dai]]||THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! Playable song
| 71||09:50||[[Do-Dai]]||THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! Playable song
|-
|-
| 72||10:02||[[GO!GO!MANIAC]]||K-on!! OP]]
| 72||10:02||[[Go! Go! Maniac]]||K-ON!! OP
|-
|-
| 73||10:22||[[Korobeiniki]]||Russian folk song / Tetris BGM
| 73||10:22||[[Korobeiniki]]||Russian folk song / Tetris BGM
|-
|}
|}
{{MIzMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}}
[[Category:Medleys from 2010]]
[[Category:Medleys by M.Iz]]

Latest revision as of 22:44, 23 June 2025

Kanji 名もなき組曲
Romaji Na mo Naki Kumikyoku
English "Nameless Suite"
Release Date May 27th, 2010
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10858343 (deleted); https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm37338887 (mirror)
Composer(s) M.Iz

Track List

# Time Title Source
OP 00:05 Hatsune Miku no YELLshitsu Mashup of VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo and song by Ikimono-gakari by M.Iz
01 00:37 Jihou Niconico interrupt message
02 00:44 Kimi wo Nosete Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED
03 00:54 Merry Christmas, Mister Lawrence Merry Christmas, Mr. Lawrence theme song
04 01:02 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
05 01:13 U.N. Owen was her? Touhou Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM
06 01:20 Clash! Gourmet Race Kirby Super Star BGM
07 01:29 PRIDE PRIDE Fighting Championships theme song
08 01:36 Inscrutable Battle Daikaizou!! Gekiteki Before After BGM
09 01:36 Lion Macross Frontier OP
10 01:40 Uninstall Bokurano OP
11 01:40 Ultra Soul Song by B'z
12 01:42 He's a Pirate Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl OST 
13 01:45 GOLD RUSH beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song
14 01:48 Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten Sgt. Frog ED
15 01:51 nowhere Madlax insert song
16 02:04 Xepher beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song
05 02:23 U.N. Owen was her? Touhou Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM
17 02:36 Luka Luka★Night Fever VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
18 02:42 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
19 02:48 Kuro no Yogensho Song by Sound Horizon
20 02:54 Ark Song by Sound Horizon
21 03:06 Red Zone beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song
22 03:18 Greenwich in the Sky Touhou Project CD "Magical Astronomy"
23 03:25 Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP)
24 03:25 Second Heaven beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song
25 03:38 Natsukage Air BGM
26 03:47 Ebullient Future ef - a tale of melodies OP
27 03:59 you Higurashi When They Cry Kai BGM
28 04:11 Ao no Ether Macross Frontier ED
29 04:25 Magnet VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by Ryuusei-P
30 04:38 RIP=RELEASE VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by Ryuusei-P
31 04:38 Night of Nights Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
32 04:52 Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM
33 04:52 Tamashii Hibiki Tamayura OP
34 05:04 Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD
35 05:04 smooooch・∀・ beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
36 05:19 relations THE iDOLM@STER playable song
37 05:19 1000%SPARKING! Negima!? OP
38 05:31 LEVEL 5 -judgelight- To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
39 05:31 Kioku no Umi School Days ED
40 05:55 Only My Railgun To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
41 06:07 Naraku no Hana Higurashi When They Cry Kai ED
42 06:07 Ningentte Iina Ningentte Ii Na ED
43 06:19 Nageki no Mori Higurashi When They Cry Matsuri OP
44 06:19 Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM
45 06:31 Tamashii no Refrain Neon Genesis Evangelion Death & Rebirth ED
46 06:31 ZERO beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song
47 06:44 A Cruel Angel's Thesis Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
48 06:44 Get Wild City Hunter ED
49 06:50 GONG Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP
50 06:50 Battle of Rose Rozen Maiden OST
51 06:56 Asu e no Houkou Muv-Luv Alternative OP
52 06:56 Evans jubeat / beatmania IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song
53 07:08 Skill Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP
54 07:20 Butter-Fly Digimon Adventures OP
55 07:20 Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P (Gojimaji-P)
56 07:32 Airman ga Taosenai Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)
57 07:44 Dr. Wily Stage 1 Mega Man 2 BGM
58 07:55 God knows... The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song
59 08:11 Hare Hare Yukai The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
60 08:23 true my heart Nursery Rhyme OP
61 08:23 Pure My Voices PrismRhythm OP
62 08:37 Help me, ERINNNNNN!! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
63 08:49 Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari Bakemonogatari ED
64 09:02 Makka na Chikai Busou Renkin OP
65 09:14 The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi Tentai Senshi Sunred OP
66 09:14 GO MY WAY!! THE iDOLM@STER playable song
67 09:26 Red Fraction Black Lagoon OP
31 09:26 Night of Nights Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
68 09:26 Marisa Stole the Precious Thing Touhou Project (arranged by IOSYS)
69 09:38 Cagayake! Girls K-ON! OP
70 09:50 Don't say "lazy" K-ON! ED
71 09:50 Do-Dai THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! Playable song
72 10:02 Go! Go! Maniac K-ON!! OP
73 10:22 Korobeiniki Russian folk song / Tetris BGM


Medleys by M.Iz
Nariyuki de Tsukutta Niconico MedleyNariyuki de Tsukutta Medley, Sono 2Niconico Aiueo♪Kimagure de Tsukutta Niconico MedleyNa mo Naki KumikyokuNiconico a la carteKakenukeru Nico Nico DougaToaru Karaku no Gensomo KurokuKakenukeru Nico Nico Douga IIArrange Medley "Emotion"Niconico SprintRemake a la carteKakenukeru Anison MedleyPetite Kumikyoku "Galaxy"My Favorite Vocaloid Song MedleyKakenukeru Anison Medley IIMy Favorite Vocaloid Song Medley IIKakenukeru Gochamaze MedleySynthesizerKakenukeru Anison Medley IIIAnison wo Tsunage Tari Kasane Tari ShitamonoAnison wo Tsunage Tari Kasane Tari Shitamono -0/trial-Iroirona Kyoku wo Tsunaide Medley ni ShitaGame Ongaku Tanpin-shuuKakenukeru Anison Medley IVAnison Medley -Aya-Fumishimeru Anison MedleyKakenukeru Gochamaze Medley IIMy Favorite Vocaloid Song Medley KaiKakenukeru Anison Medley VKakenukeru Anison Medley VIMy Favorite Vocaloid Song Medley EXTENDCINDERELLA GIRLS ST@RLIGHT SHINING MEDLEY!!Niconico 10th Memorial MedleyKakenukeru Anison Medley VIIVOCALOID SONG REMIX MEDLEYLeo/need MedleyKakenukeru Anison Medley VIII
Joined collaborations
Niconico HighwayFukinukeru Medley ConnectionCredens justitiam ~ Seigi wo Tsuranuku MonoToaru Utaraku no Chou RenketsukyokuKakenukeru Medley Collaboration • Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration II (part Apart B) • Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration III (WhiteBlack)Fukisoyogu Medley ConnectionKakenukeru Medley Collaboration IV (COURSE: REDCOURSE: BLUE)Kumikyoku "Nico Nico Douga" -10th Anniversary REMIX-Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration 10th Anniversary DiamondKakenukeru Anison Medley EXTEND feat.jury
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!