Nico Nico Douga Tabiemaki: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Vocaloid → VOCALOID (11) |
|||
| (3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|05:07 | |05:07 | ||
|[[you]] | |[[you]] | ||
|Higurashi | |Higurashi When They Cry Kai game BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|08:19 | |08:19 | ||
|[[RED ZONE]] | |[[RED ZONE]] | ||
|[[beatmania]] IIDX | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
| Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
|10:15 | |10:15 | ||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
|Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku | |Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
| Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
|11:40 | |11:40 | ||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
|Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku | |Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EX-5 | |EX-5 | ||
| Line 659: | Line 659: | ||
| colspan="2"|Boku wa E-kan dake wa saigo made totte oku | | colspan="2"|Boku wa E-kan dake wa saigo made totte oku | ||
| colspan="2"|I can only reserve the E tank to the very last moment | | colspan="2"|I can only reserve the E tank to the very last moment | ||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''18 - Don't say lazy | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Please don't say "You are lazy" | |||
| colspan="2"|Please don't say "You are lazy" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Datte hontou wa CRAZY! | |||
| colspan="2"|Because I'm actually crazy! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Hakuchou tachi wa souT | |||
| colspan="2"|he swans, that's right | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Mienai koto de bataashi surun desu! | |||
| colspan="2"|What you can't see is that they thrash about when swimming! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Honnou ni juujun chuujitsu honrou mo juujuu shouchi! | |||
| colspan="2"|I'm obedient and loyal to my instincts, I'll even accept being made fun up! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Zento youyoudashi… | |||
| colspan="2"|A bright future is offered to me... | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Dakara tama ni kyuukei shichaundesu | |||
| colspan="2"|That's why I take a break once in a while. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
{{PeiMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{PeiMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:51, 23 November 2025
| Kanji | "ニコニコ動画旅絵巻" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nico Nico Douga Tabiemaki" |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga Travelling Slide Show" |
| Release Date | September 8th, 2012 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18827261 |
| Composer(s) | Pei (ぺぃ) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 02 | 00:18 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 03 | 00:50 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 04 | 01:11 | Yes! YuYuYu☆YuruYuri♪♪ | YuruYuri OP |
| 05 | 01:25 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 06 | 01:38 | *Hello, Planet. | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by sasakure.UK |
| 07 | 01:59 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 08 | 02:10 | Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP |
| 09 | 02:34 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 10 | 02:55 | Senbonzakura | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P |
| 11 | 03:17 | N Fun Fun Fun Fu | Mushroom Garden/Osawari Tantei Nameko Saibai Kit fanfare / Ref: sm16686731 |
| 12 | 03:38 | Fight Against an Armed Boss | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 13 | 03:38 | Town | THE iDOLM@STER BGM |
| 14 | 03:49 | Hakata no Shio | Hakata no Shio commercial jingle |
| 15 | 03:50 | Ultra Soul | Song by B'z |
| EX-1 | 03:51 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 16 | 03:52 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 17 | 04:02 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 18 | 04:23 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| EX-2 | 04:23 | Don't coil "show" | Ref: sm7112667 |
| 19 | 04:45 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 20 | 04:55 | Platinum Disco | Nisemonogatari OP |
| 21 | 05:07 | you | Higurashi When They Cry Kai game BGM |
| 22 | 05:38 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 23 | 06:23 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 24 | 06:47 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 25 | 07:08 | Sweet Magic | Song by Lon |
| 26 | 07:21 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P |
| 27 | 07:32 | Happy New Nyaa | Mayoi Neko Overrun OP |
| 28 | 07:45 | Real World | Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP |
| 29 | 07:56 | promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 30 | 08:19 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 31 | 08:19 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 32 | 08:40 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
| 33 | 08:51 | Melt | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 34 | 09:18 | Two-Faced Lovers | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 35 | 09:29 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 36 | 09:39 | Only My Railgun | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 37 | 09:52 | Kero ⑨ Destiny | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 38 | 10:03 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 39 | 10:08 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 40 | 10:15 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka★Magica OP |
| 41 | 10:15 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 42 | 10:36 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 43 | 10:41 | Double Lariat | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P |
| 44 | 10:47 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 4+5=⑨ | 10:52 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 46 | 10:58 | Invisible | VOCALOID (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu |
| 47 | 11:03 | A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night | VOCALOID (IA) song by kemu |
| 48 | 11:06 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 49 | 11:08 | Maji LOVE1000% | Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED |
| 50 | 11:11 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| EX-3 | 11:32 | Fushigi na Kusuri | pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song |
| 51 | 11:32 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| EX-4 | 11:38 | Doraemo~n! (The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends) | Doraemon BGM |
| 41 | 11:40 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| EX-5 | 11:43 | Go! Go! Senkyo | Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections |
| EX-6 | 11:48 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance jingle |
| EX-7 | 11:51 | Mitsubachi | Song by Yusuke Kamiji |
| 52 | 11:54 | Hikyou Sentai Urotander | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, Kaito & Meiko) song by Shin-P |
Lyrics
| 01 - true my heart | ||||
| True my heart kimi wo chikaku de | True my heart, close to you | |||
| Dare yori kanjitai | I want to feel you more than anyone else | |||
| Close to my love hitomi tojite | Close to my love, close your eyes | |||
| Sunao na kimochi dakishime | Will fulfilled someday, I embrace them | |||
| 02 - Orange | ||||
| Orenji-iro ni hayaku naritai kajitsu | The fruit wants to hurry up and turn orange-colored | |||
| Kimi no hikari wo abite | Basking in your light | |||
| Risou ya yume wa fukuramu bakari | My ideals and dreams only expand | |||
| Kizuite yo nee | Notice me, hey | |||
| Orenji kyou mo tabete mita kedo | I tried to eat an orange today, too | |||
| Mada suppakute naita | But it was still sour and I cried | |||
| Watashi mitai de nokosenai kara | Because it's unlike me to leave any behind | |||
| Zenbu tabeta | I ate it all | |||
| Suki da yo, nakeru yo | I loved it, I felt like crying | |||
| Suki da yo, suki da yo | I loved it, I loved it | |||
| 03 - READY!! | ||||
| ARE YOU READY!! I'M LADY!! | Are you ready!! I'm a lady!! | |||
| Uta wo utaou | Let's sing a song. | |||
| Hitotsu hitotsu | One by one, | |||
| Egao to namida wa yume ni naru ENTERTAINMENT | Smiles and tears become dreams and entertainment | |||
| ARE YOU READY!! I'M LADY!! | Are you ready!! I'm a lady!! | |||
| Hajimeyou | Let's begin. | |||
| Yareba dekiru kitto | I can do it if I try. | |||
| Zettai watashi NO.1 | I'll definitely be No. 1! | |||
| 04 - Yes! YuYuYu☆YuruYuri♪♪ | ||||
| Daisuki nanda (Wan tsuu yuru yuri) | I love this time so much! (One two yuru yuri!) | |||
| Saidaigen waracchao (Hai! Hai!) | Let's laugh till our brains explode (Yes! Yes!) | |||
| Soosu senbei kajicchao (Iei! Iei!) | While chomping on seasoned rice crisps (Yay! Yay!) | |||
| Maa nantoka naru desho daijoubu (Daijobu daijobu) | Well, we'll work out something, it'll be all right! (It's a-okay!) | |||
| 05 - YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken | ||||
| Kimi ga suki (Kimi ga suki) | I like you! (I like you!) | |||
| Kimi ga ii (Kimi ga ii) | You'll do fine! (You'll do fine!) | |||
| Ashita mo itai to omou yo (Tonari ni) | I want to be with you tomorrow as well! (Right beside you!) | |||
| Saishuu shudan de inemuri | The last resort's to take a snooze! | |||
| 06 - *Hello, Planet. | ||||
| Chikyuubokko no rabu ni ohayoohayoo | To earthbathing LOVE, Good morning-ing | |||
| Asa to hiru to yoru ni ohayoohayoo | To morning and day and night, Good morning-ing | |||
| Uchuu ginga no rizumu ni ohayoohayoo | To the rhythm of universal galaxy, Good morning-ing | |||
| Adamu to ibu no aida ni ohayoohayoo | Between Adam and Eve, Good morning-ing | |||
| 07 - Night of Nights | ||||
| <No lyrics> | ||||
| 08 - Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos | ||||
| Taiyou nanka mabushikutte | The sun's just bright, | |||
| Yami no hou ga mugen desu (Doki doki!) | And the darkness is limitless. (Beat beat!) | |||
| Taiyou bakka mabushikutte | All that sun is just bright, | |||
| Yami no hou ga suteki (Nano~?) | And the darkness is far more wonderful! (It is~?) | |||
| Chaos! Chaos! I wanna chaos! | Chaos! Chaos! I wanna chaos! | |||
| Moe yo konton muteki desu (Waku waku!) | Burn up, chaos is invincibe! (Excited excited!) | |||
| Chaos! Chaos! Urusee na chaos! | Chaos! Chaos! Shut up, chaos! | |||
| Moeru youna kimochi (Nande~!?) | You give me a feeling of burning (Why~!?) | |||
| Ware ware! (Ooh!) Yare yare! (Nyaa!) | We! (Ooh!) Geez! (Nyaa!) | |||
| Sekai wa daaku! (Kosumikku!) | The world is dark! (Cosmic!) | |||
| 09 - Balalaika | ||||
| Balalaika balalalaika balalailakaikai | Balalaika, balalalaika, bala-laila-kai-kai | |||
| Kono omoi wa tomerarenai | I can't stop these feelings | |||
| Motto otomechikku pawaa kirarinrin | A girl who shines with more chic power | |||
| Chotto kiken na kanji | It's a dangerous feeling! | |||
| Balalaika balalalaika balalailakaikai | Balalaika, balalalaika, bala-laila-kai-kai | |||
| Motto doki doki tomerarenai | This excitment can't be stopped | |||
| Motto doramachikku koi hallelujah | A more dramitic love, hallelujah | |||
| Futari dake no balalaika! | That's our balalaikah! | |||
| 10 - Senbonzakura | ||||
| Senbonzakura yoru ni magire | Thousands of cherry trees dissolve into the night. | |||
| Kimi no koe mo todokanai yo | Not even your voice will reach. | |||
| Koko wa utage hagane no ori | This is a banquet inside a steel jail cell. | |||
| Sono dantoudai de mioroshite | Look down on us from your guillotine. | |||
| Sanzen sekai tokoyo no yami | The whole world is shrouded in hellish darkness. | |||
| Nageku uta mo kikoenai yo | Not even a lamenting song is audible. | |||
| Seiran no sora haruka kanata | With your raygun, shoot out the azure sky | |||
| Sono kousenjuu de uchinuite | and the far distance. | |||
| 11 - Nfunfunfunfu | ||||
| Nfu nfu nfu nfu nfu | Nfu nfu nfu, nfu nfu | |||
| Nfu nfu nfu nfu nfu | Nfu nfu nfu, nfu nfu | |||
| Nfu nfu (Nfu!) nfu (Nfu!) nfu nfu | Nfu nfu (Nfu!) nfu (Nfu!) nfu nfu | |||
| Nfu nfu nfu nfu | Nfu nfu, nfu nfu | |||
| Nfu nfu nfu nfu nfu | Nfu nfu nfu, nfu nfu | |||
| Nfu nfu nfu nfu nfu | Nfu nfu nfu, nfu nfu | |||
| Nfu nfu (Nfu!) nfu (Nfu!) nfu nfu | Nfu nfu (Nfu!) nfu (Nfu!) nfu nfu | |||
| Nfu nfu nfu nfu | Nfu nfu, nfu nfu | |||
| 12 - Fight Against an Armed Boss / 13 - Town | ||||
| <No lyrics> | Tettette~ tettetete~ | Tettette~ tettetete~ | ||
| Tettette~ tettetete~ | Tettette~ tettetete~ | |||
| Tettette~ tettetete~ | Tettette~ tettetete~ | |||
| Tettette~ tettetete~ | Tettette~ tettetete~ | |||
| 14 - Hakata no Shio | ||||
| Hakata no... | Hakata's... | |||
| 15 - ultra soul | ||||
| Urutora souru! | Ultra soul! | |||
| EX1 - Seikan Hikou | ||||
| Kira! | Sparkle! | |||
| 16 - Aitsu Koso ga Tennis no Oujisama | ||||
| Besuto tenshon | Best tension | |||
| Besuto condishon | Best condition | |||
| Yuu aa za besuto | You are the best | |||
| Yuu aa za purinsu obu tenisu | You are the prince of tennis | |||
| 17 - Air Man ga Taosenai | ||||
| Taosenai yo | I can’t defeat | |||
| Ano tatsumaki nankai yattemo yokerenai | No matter how many times, I couldn’t dodge the tornado | |||
| Ushiro ni mawatte | Despite jumping behind | |||
| Uchitsuzuketemo izure wa kaze ni tobasareru | And firing repeatedly, I got blown off eventually | |||
| Taimu renda mo tameshite | I even tried rapid time firing | |||
| Mitakedo tatsumaki aite ja imi ga nai | But it’s meaningless when I pit it against the tornado | |||
| Dakara tsugi wa zettai katsu tame ni | So in order to win the next round | |||
| Boku wa E-kan dake wa saigo made totte oku | I can only reserve the E tank to the very last moment | |||
| 18 - Don't say lazy | ||||
| Please don't say "You are lazy" | Please don't say "You are lazy" | |||
| Datte hontou wa CRAZY! | Because I'm actually crazy! | |||
| Hakuchou tachi wa souT | he swans, that's right | |||
| Mienai koto de bataashi surun desu! | What you can't see is that they thrash about when swimming! | |||
| Honnou ni juujun chuujitsu honrou mo juujuu shouchi! | I'm obedient and loyal to my instincts, I'll even accept being made fun up! | |||
| Zento youyoudashi… | A bright future is offered to me... | |||
| Dakara tama ni kyuukei shichaundesu | That's why I take a break once in a while. | |||