Issho ni Tsumugou! Nico Nico Douga: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "一緒に紡ごう!ニコニコ動画" | romajiname = "Issho ni Tsumugou! Nikoniko Douga" | englishname = "Let's Spin Together! Nico Nico Doug..." |
m →Tracklist: clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (4), 11 IIDXRED → 11 IIDX RED |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|001||00:01||[[Battle! Champion Iris]]||Pokémon Black 2/White 2 BGM | |001||00:01||[[Battle! Champion Iris]]||Pokémon Black 2/White 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|002||00:11||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku | |002||00:11||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|003||00:11||[[Time Signal]]||Niconico interrupt message/time signal | |003||00:11||[[Time Signal]]||Niconico interrupt message/time signal | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|004||00:21||[[Oide yo! Yousei no Mori]]||gdgd Fairies OP | |004||00:21||[[Oide yo! Yousei no Mori]]||gdgd Fairies OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|005||00:31||[[I Don't Care Who, Somebody Go Out With Me!]]||[[ | |005||00:31||[[I Don't Care Who, Somebody Go Out With Me!]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Len) song by Takkyuu Shounen | ||
|- | |- | ||
|006||00:41||[[Okotowari Shimasu]]||[[ | |006||00:41||[[Okotowari Shimasu]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Satsuki ga Tenkomori | ||
|- | |- | ||
|007||00:50||[[Yes! YuYuYu☆YuruYuri♪♪]]||YuruYuri♪♪ OP | |007||00:50||[[Yes! YuYuYu☆YuruYuri♪♪]]||YuruYuri♪♪ OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|008||01:04||[[Melt]]||[[ | |008||01:04||[[Melt]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|009||01:13||[[Dreamer]]||TARI TARI OP | |009||01:13||[[Dreamer]]||TARI TARI OP | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|012||01:37||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | |012||01:37||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|013|| ||[[]]|| | |013||01:42||[[READY!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|014|| ||[[]]|| | |014||01:52||[[CHANGE!!!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|015|| ||[[]]|| | |015||02:02||[[Colorful precious life]]||Koiimo SWEET☆DAYS OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|016|| ||[[]]|| | |016||02:12||[[Sonna Koto Ura no Mata Urabanashi Desho?]]||The Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|017|| ||[[]]|| | |017||02:31||[[Triple Baka]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku), UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|018|| ||[[]]|| | |018||02:41||[[Watashi no Jikan]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by [[:Category:Medleys by tetsuo|Kuchibashi-P]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|019|| ||[[]]|| | |019||02:51||[[Ie ni Kaeru to Tsuma ga Kanarazu Shinda Furi wo Shiteimasu.]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Hobonichi-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|020|| ||[[]]|| | |020||02:51||[[Phantom Band ~ Phantom Ensemble]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|021|| ||[[]]|| | |021||03:01||[[The Centennial Festival for Magical Girls]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|022|| ||[[]]|| | |022||03:11||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|023|| ||[[]]|| | |023||03:20||[[Plain Asia]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|024|| ||[[]]|| | |024||03:30||[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |022||03:35||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |025||03:40||[[relations]]||THE IDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |026||03:50||[[Yuuki vs. Iji]]||Prince of Tennis musical insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |027||03:58||[[Aitsu Koso ga Tennis no Oujisama]]||Prince of Tennis musical insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |028||03:59||[[Eastern Judgment in the Sixtieth Year ~ Fate of Sixty Years]]||[[Touhou]] Kaeizuka ~ Phantasmagoria of Flower View. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |029||04:19||[[Futari no Kioku]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 08 Minase Iori CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |030||04:39||[[A Tale of Six Trillion Years and a Night]]||[[VOCALOID]] (IA) song by kemu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |031||04:58||[[Viridian Forest]]||Pokémon Red/Blue BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |032||05:03||[[Candy Mountain]] (''Skyhigh'')||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |033||05:13||[[Princess Bride!]]||Princess Bride OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |034||05:15||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |035||05:18||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Entrance Sound'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |036||05:20||[[Hammer Melody|Hammer wo Denpa Song ni Shitemita]]||Arrangement of [[Hammer Melody]] by Satsuki ga Tenkomori / Ref: {{nico|sm8775358}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |037||05:22||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (arranged by Team.Nekokan) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |038||05:25||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |039||05:27||[[Celadon City]]||Pokémon Red/Blue BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |040||05:29||[[Kapanet Nitori]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by MiYAMO (Conagusuri) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |041||05:32||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite.]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |042||05:38||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |043||05:41||[[promise]]||Song by Kohmi Hirose | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |044||05:42||[[YOU GET TO BURNING]]||Martian Successor Nadesico OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |045||05:47||[[Tamashii no Refrain]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |046||05:52||[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]]||Nichijou OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |047||05:57||[[Septette for a Dead Princess]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |048||06:02||[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]]||Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |049||06:04||[[Starry Heavens]]||Tales of Symphonia (GameCube) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |050||06:07||[[Perfect Star Perfect Style]]||Song by Perfume | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |051||06:09||[[Sekai ni Hitotsu Dake no Hana]]||Song by SMAP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |052||06:11||[[Pokémon Center Healing Sound]]||Pokémon series SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |053||06:12||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |054||06:15||[[Oato ga Yoroshikutte... yo!]]||Joshiraku OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |055||06:19||[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]||Figu@mate OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |056||06:21||[[Stops at the affected area and immediately dissolves ~ Lunatic Udongein]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |057||06:24||[[Agent Yoru wo Yuku]]||THE IDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |058||06:26||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |059||06:29||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |060||06:30||[[Monochrome∞Blue Sky]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |061||06:33||[[Double Lariat]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |062||06:39||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |063||06:45||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |064||06:47||[[PoPiPo]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |065||06:50||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]||Arrangement of [[Dr. Wily Stage 1]] by Aoi Kiba | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |066||06:54||[[GO MY WAY!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |067||07:00||[[Overmaster]]||THE IDOLM@STER SP playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |068||07:01||[[Keikenchi Joushouchuu☆]]||Minami-ke OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |069||07:02||[[Nazo! Nazo? Happiness!!]]||Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |070||07:11||[[Shiawase☆High Tension↑↑]]||Minami-ke Tadaima OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |071||07:12||[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!!]]||Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |072||07:22||[[Yakusoku]]||THE IDOLM@STER anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |073||07:33||[[Flat and Smooth]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by NYO (Silver Forest) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |074||07:38||[[Pechapai]]||Song by Brief & Trunks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |075||07:42||[[Star-Colored Night Sky]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Loser Kashiwagi and Yoshiha (Yellow Zebra)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |076||07:53||[[Tabidachi no Hi ni...]]||Song by Ai Kawashima | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |077||07:54||[[Sakura no Ame]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by halyosy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |078||08:15||[[Tabidachi no Hi ni]]||Choral/Graduation song by Hiromi Sakamoto | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |079||08:39||[[Ne-ni-ge de Reset!]]||Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |080||08:42||[[Nfunfunfunfu]]||Mushroom Garden Nameko no CD / Ref: {{nico|sm16686731}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |081||08:46||[[Hanamaru☆Sensation]]||Kodomo no Jikan ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |082||08:49||[[Koisuru☆Uchuu Sensou!!]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 19 Lincle playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |083||08:49||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |084||08:52||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |085||08:54||[[Kirakira☆Station]]||REFLEC BEAT limelight playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |086||08:56||[[SigSig]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 12 HAPPY SKY playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |087||08:59||[[Sweet Magic]]||Song by Lon x Junky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |088||09:04||[[Lovely☆Angel!!]]||Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |089||09:14||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventure OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |090||09:18||[[Nihon no Mikata -Nevada kara Kimashita-]]||Song by Yazima Beauty Salon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |091||09:24||[[Saihate]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |092||09:28||[[YATTA!]]||Warau Inu no Bouken insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |093||09:33||[[Fushigi na Kusuri]]||pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |092||09:35||[[YATTA!]]||Warau Inu no Bouken insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |094||09:43||[[Harete Hallelujah]]||Mahoujin Guru Guru OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |095||09:55||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |096||10:04||[[Interdimensional Voyage of a Ghostly Passenger Ship]]||[[Touhou]] Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |097||10:14||[[Hong Meiling's Imaginary Landscape]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by PHEVOTT (kimino-museum) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |098||10:24||[[Goldenrod City]]||Pokémon Gold/Silver/Crystal BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |099||10:33||[[Black★Rock Shooter]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100||10:36||[[only my railgun]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101||10:38||[[World is Mine]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102||10:43||[[LEVEL5 -judgelight-]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103||10:44||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104||10:52||[[Konbini (cokesi)|Konbini]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi processor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105||10:53||[[Hatsune Miku no Tomadoi]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@Bousou-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |106||10:53||[[Kagerou Daze]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |107||10:58||[[Just Be Friends]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |108||10:58||[[Electric Angel]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Yasuo-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109||10:58||[[Love Will Surely Skyrocket☆]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by Noboru↑P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110||11:02||[[Colorful x Melody]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin) song by doriko (Team MOER) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |111||11:02||[[Kurumi☆Ponchio]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |112||11:03||[[Lily Lily★Burning Night]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Lily) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |113||11:08||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@Bousou-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |114||11:08||[[Dancing☆Samurai]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Camui Gackpo) song by mathru@Kanimiso-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |115||11:08||[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by [[:Category:Medleys by daniwell|daniwell-P]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |116||11:13||[[Town]] (''Tettettee'')||THE IDOLM@STER series BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |117||11:15||[[START!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 2 -FIRST SEASON- 01 Amami Haruka CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |118||11:15||[[shiny smile]]||THE IDOLM@STER Live For You! DLC playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |119||11:19||[[Massugu]]||THE IDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song/ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |120||11:20||[[Omoide wo Arigatou]]||THE IDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |121||11:25||[[Colorful Days]]||THE IDOLM@STER SP playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |122||11:25||[[The world is all one!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER 2 playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |123||11:30||[["HELLO!!"]]||THE IDOLM@STER Dearly Stars playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |124||11:30||[[Danketsu]]||Beautiful Katamari BGM/THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE 765PRO ALLSTARS CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |125||11:34||[[Tomboyish Girl in Love]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |126||11:34||[[Eastern Heaven of Scarlet Perception]]||[[Touhou]] Hisouten ~ Scarlet Weather Rhapsody. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |127||11:39||[[Because Princess Inada is Scolding Me]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |128||11:40||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |129||11:45||[[Broken Moon]]||[[Touhou]] Suimusou ~ Immaterial and Missing Power. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |130||11:45||[[Diao Ye Zong (withered leaf)]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |131||11:49||[[moon light step]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by kaztora (Liz Triangle) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |132||11:49||[[Native Faith]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |133||11:55||[[you]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |134||11:58||[[Ano Hi, Ano Basho, Subete ni "Arigatou"]]||Arrangement of [[Thanks]] by Hatori Fuga | ||
|- | |- | ||
|137|| ||[[]]|| | |135||11:58||[[YOU]]||SHUFFLE! anime OP | ||
|- | |||
|136||12:07||[[you|Piano Duet "You"]]||Arrangement of [[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen]] ED by [[:Category:Medleys by zipotan|zipotan]] | |||
|- | |||
|137||12:17||[[Kokoro Musubi]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] Kokoro Musubi image album | |||
|- | |||
|133||12:36||[[you]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen]] ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 297: | Line 303: | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2013]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2013]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by Himanattsu]] | [[Category:Medleys by Himanattsu]] | ||
Latest revision as of 02:36, 22 June 2025
| Kanji | "一緒に紡ごう!ニコニコ動画" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Issho ni Tsumugou! Nikoniko Douga" |
| English | "Let's Spin Together! Nico Nico Douga" |
| Release Date | February 23rd, 2013 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm20163673 |
| Composer(s) | Himanattsu (ひまなっつ) |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:01 | Battle! Champion Iris | Pokémon Black 2/White 2 BGM |
| 002 | 00:11 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 003 | 00:11 | Time Signal | Niconico interrupt message/time signal |
| 004 | 00:21 | Oide yo! Yousei no Mori | gdgd Fairies OP |
| 005 | 00:31 | I Don't Care Who, Somebody Go Out With Me! | VOCALOID (Kagamine Len) song by Takkyuu Shounen |
| 006 | 00:41 | Okotowari Shimasu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Satsuki ga Tenkomori |
| 007 | 00:50 | Yes! YuYuYu☆YuruYuri♪♪ | YuruYuri♪♪ OP |
| 008 | 01:04 | Melt | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 009 | 01:13 | Dreamer | TARI TARI OP |
| 010 | 01:23 | Sora | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE 765PRO ALLSTARS CD |
| 011 | 01:32 | The Flowers Remain in Fantasy | Touhou Kaeizuka ~ Phantasmagoria of Flower View. BGM |
| 012 | 01:37 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 013 | 01:42 | READY!! | THE IDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 014 | 01:52 | CHANGE!!!! | THE IDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 015 | 02:02 | Colorful precious life | Koiimo SWEET☆DAYS OP |
| 016 | 02:12 | Sonna Koto Ura no Mata Urabanashi Desho? | The Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura OP |
| 017 | 02:31 | Triple Baka | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku), UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P |
| 018 | 02:41 | Watashi no Jikan | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Kuchibashi-P |
| 019 | 02:51 | Ie ni Kaeru to Tsuma ga Kanarazu Shinda Furi wo Shiteimasu. | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Hobonichi-P |
| 020 | 02:51 | Phantom Band ~ Phantom Ensemble | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 021 | 03:01 | The Centennial Festival for Magical Girls | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 022 | 03:11 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) |
| 023 | 03:20 | Plain Asia | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 024 | 03:30 | Luka Luka★Night Fever | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by samfree |
| 022 | 03:35 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) |
| 025 | 03:40 | relations | THE IDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song |
| 026 | 03:50 | Yuuki vs. Iji | Prince of Tennis musical insert song |
| 027 | 03:58 | Aitsu Koso ga Tennis no Oujisama | Prince of Tennis musical insert song |
| 028 | 03:59 | Eastern Judgment in the Sixtieth Year ~ Fate of Sixty Years | Touhou Kaeizuka ~ Phantasmagoria of Flower View. BGM |
| 029 | 04:19 | Futari no Kioku | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 08 Minase Iori CD |
| 030 | 04:39 | A Tale of Six Trillion Years and a Night | VOCALOID (IA) song by kemu |
| 031 | 04:58 | Viridian Forest | Pokémon Red/Blue BGM |
| 032 | 05:03 | Candy Mountain (Skyhigh) | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 033 | 05:13 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP |
| 034 | 05:15 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 035 | 05:18 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime |
| 036 | 05:20 | Hammer wo Denpa Song ni Shitemita | Arrangement of Hammer Melody by Satsuki ga Tenkomori / Ref: sm8775358 |
| 037 | 05:22 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team.Nekokan) |
| 038 | 05:25 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 039 | 05:27 | Celadon City | Pokémon Red/Blue BGM |
| 040 | 05:29 | Kapanet Nitori | Touhou Project arrangement by MiYAMO (Conagusuri) |
| 041 | 05:32 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite. | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 042 | 05:38 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 043 | 05:41 | promise | Song by Kohmi Hirose |
| 044 | 05:42 | YOU GET TO BURNING | Martian Successor Nadesico OP |
| 045 | 05:47 | Tamashii no Refrain | Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth ED |
| 046 | 05:52 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP |
| 047 | 05:57 | Septette for a Dead Princess | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 048 | 06:02 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM |
| 049 | 06:04 | Starry Heavens | Tales of Symphonia (GameCube) BGM |
| 050 | 06:07 | Perfect Star Perfect Style | Song by Perfume |
| 051 | 06:09 | Sekai ni Hitotsu Dake no Hana | Song by SMAP |
| 052 | 06:11 | Pokémon Center Healing Sound | Pokémon series SFX |
| 053 | 06:12 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 054 | 06:15 | Oato ga Yoroshikutte... yo! | Joshiraku OP |
| 055 | 06:19 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
| 056 | 06:21 | Stops at the affected area and immediately dissolves ~ Lunatic Udongein | Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) |
| 057 | 06:24 | Agent Yoru wo Yuku | THE IDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song |
| 058 | 06:26 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 059 | 06:29 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 060 | 06:30 | Monochrome∞Blue Sky | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P |
| 061 | 06:33 | Double Lariat | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P |
| 062 | 06:39 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 063 | 06:45 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| 064 | 06:47 | PoPiPo | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 065 | 06:50 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Arrangement of Dr. Wily Stage 1 by Aoi Kiba |
| 066 | 06:54 | GO MY WAY!! | THE IDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song |
| 067 | 07:00 | Overmaster | THE IDOLM@STER SP playable song |
| 068 | 07:01 | Keikenchi Joushouchuu☆ | Minami-ke OP |
| 069 | 07:02 | Nazo! Nazo? Happiness!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 070 | 07:11 | Shiawase☆High Tension↑↑ | Minami-ke Tadaima OP |
| 071 | 07:12 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 072 | 07:22 | Yakusoku | THE IDOLM@STER anime insert song |
| 073 | 07:33 | Flat and Smooth | Touhou Project arrangement by NYO (Silver Forest) |
| 074 | 07:38 | Pechapai | Song by Brief & Trunks |
| 075 | 07:42 | Star-Colored Night Sky | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Loser Kashiwagi and Yoshiha (Yellow Zebra)) |
| 076 | 07:53 | Tabidachi no Hi ni... | Song by Ai Kawashima |
| 077 | 07:54 | Sakura no Ame | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by halyosy |
| 078 | 08:15 | Tabidachi no Hi ni | Choral/Graduation song by Hiromi Sakamoto |
| 079 | 08:39 | Ne-ni-ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 080 | 08:42 | Nfunfunfunfu | Mushroom Garden Nameko no CD / Ref: sm16686731 |
| 081 | 08:46 | Hanamaru☆Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 082 | 08:49 | Koisuru☆Uchuu Sensou!! | beatmania IIDX 19 Lincle playable song |
| 083 | 08:49 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 084 | 08:52 | smooooch・∀・ | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 085 | 08:54 | Kirakira☆Station | REFLEC BEAT limelight playable song |
| 086 | 08:56 | SigSig | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 087 | 08:59 | Sweet Magic | Song by Lon x Junky |
| 088 | 09:04 | Lovely☆Angel!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song |
| 089 | 09:14 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 090 | 09:18 | Nihon no Mikata -Nevada kara Kimashita- | Song by Yazima Beauty Salon |
| 091 | 09:24 | Saihate | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx |
| 092 | 09:28 | YATTA! | Warau Inu no Bouken insert song |
| 093 | 09:33 | Fushigi na Kusuri | pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song |
| 092 | 09:35 | YATTA! | Warau Inu no Bouken insert song |
| 094 | 09:43 | Harete Hallelujah | Mahoujin Guru Guru OP |
| 095 | 09:55 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 096 | 10:04 | Interdimensional Voyage of a Ghostly Passenger Ship | Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object. BGM |
| 097 | 10:14 | Hong Meiling's Imaginary Landscape | Touhou Project arrangement by PHEVOTT (kimino-museum) |
| 098 | 10:24 | Goldenrod City | Pokémon Gold/Silver/Crystal BGM |
| 099 | 10:33 | Black★Rock Shooter | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 100 | 10:36 | only my railgun | A Certain Scientific Railgun OP |
| 101 | 10:38 | World is Mine | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 102 | 10:43 | LEVEL5 -judgelight- | A Certain Scientific Railgun OP |
| 103 | 10:44 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP |
| 104 | 10:52 | Konbini | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi processor |
| 105 | 10:53 | Hatsune Miku no Tomadoi | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@Bousou-P |
| 106 | 10:53 | Kagerou Daze | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| 107 | 10:58 | Just Be Friends | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline |
| 108 | 10:58 | Electric Angel | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Yasuo-P |
| 109 | 10:58 | Love Will Surely Skyrocket☆ | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by Noboru↑P |
| 110 | 11:02 | Colorful x Melody | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin) song by doriko (Team MOER) |
| 111 | 11:02 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 112 | 11:03 | Lily Lily★Burning Night | VOCALOID (Lily) song by samfree |
| 113 | 11:08 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@Bousou-P |
| 114 | 11:08 | Dancing☆Samurai | VOCALOID (Camui Gackpo) song by mathru@Kanimiso-P |
| 115 | 11:08 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwell-P |
| 116 | 11:13 | Town (Tettettee) | THE IDOLM@STER series BGM |
| 117 | 11:15 | START!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 2 -FIRST SEASON- 01 Amami Haruka CD |
| 118 | 11:15 | shiny smile | THE IDOLM@STER Live For You! DLC playable song |
| 119 | 11:19 | Massugu | THE IDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song/ED |
| 120 | 11:20 | Omoide wo Arigatou | THE IDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song |
| 121 | 11:25 | Colorful Days | THE IDOLM@STER SP playable song |
| 122 | 11:25 | The world is all one!! | THE IDOLM@STER 2 playable song |
| 123 | 11:30 | "HELLO!!" | THE IDOLM@STER Dearly Stars playable song |
| 124 | 11:30 | Danketsu | Beautiful Katamari BGM/THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE 765PRO ALLSTARS CD |
| 125 | 11:34 | Tomboyish Girl in Love | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 126 | 11:34 | Eastern Heaven of Scarlet Perception | Touhou Hisouten ~ Scarlet Weather Rhapsody. BGM |
| 127 | 11:39 | Because Princess Inada is Scolding Me | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 128 | 11:40 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 129 | 11:45 | Broken Moon | Touhou Suimusou ~ Immaterial and Missing Power. BGM |
| 130 | 11:45 | Diao Ye Zong (withered leaf) | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 131 | 11:49 | moon light step | Touhou Project arrangement by kaztora (Liz Triangle) |
| 132 | 11:49 | Native Faith | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 133 | 11:55 | you | Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen ED |
| 134 | 11:58 | Ano Hi, Ano Basho, Subete ni "Arigatou" | Arrangement of Thanks by Hatori Fuga |
| 135 | 11:58 | YOU | SHUFFLE! anime OP |
| 136 | 12:07 | Piano Duet "You" | Arrangement of Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen ED by zipotan |
| 137 | 12:17 | Kokoro Musubi | Higurashi When They Cry Kai Kokoro Musubi image album |
| 133 | 12:36 | you | Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen ED |