Ichinichi! ~Harukaze to Tomo ni~: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|021||02:15||[[Wakusei Loop]] | |021||02:15||[[Wakusei Loop]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by NayutalieN | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|022||02:26||[[Kami (59 Years Old)]] | |022||02:26||[[Kami (59 Years Old)]] | ||
| Line 481: | Line 481: | ||
|Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | |Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|123|| || | |121||11:35||[[Seeno!]] | ||
| | |Yuyushiki OP | ||
|- | |||
|122||11:38||[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!!]] | |||
|Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | |||
|- | |||
|123||11:44||[[Natsukage]] | |||
|Air BGM | |||
|- | |||
|124||12:04||[[Gong]] | |||
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED | |||
|- | |||
|125||12:15||[[Cendrillon]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kaito, Hatsune Miku) song by Dios (Signal-P) | |||
|- | |||
|126||12:25||[[Clover♣️Kakumation]] | |||
|Sansha Sanyou OP | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== Kiji Kuju (記事口授) === | |||
|- | |||
|127||12:43||[[Mitsubachi]] | |||
|Song by Yusuke Kamiji | |||
|- | |||
|128||12:45||[[NSC-SC-6804]] (''Yuusaku no Theme'') | |||
|Song from Nash Music Library | |||
|- | |||
|129||12:48||[[Lucky Lucky]] | |||
|[[beatmania]] IIDX 20 tricoro playable song | |||
|- | |||
|130||13:14||[[Ganbare Dokaben]] | |||
|Dokaben OP | |||
|- | |||
|013||13:22||[[Youkoso Japari Park e]] | |||
|Kemono Friends OP | |||
|- | |||
|131||13:48||[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | |||
|Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |||
|013||13:51||[[Youkoso Japari Park e]] | |||
|Kemono Friends OP | |||
|- | |||
|132||13:54||[[Natsuiro Egao de 1, 2, Jump!]] | |||
|Love Live! CD single | |||
|- | |||
|013||13:57||[[Youkoso Japari Park e]] | |||
|Kemono Friends OP | |||
|- | |||
|131||13:59||[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | |||
|Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |||
|013||14:02||[[Youkoso Japari Park e]] | |||
|Kemono Friends OP | |||
|- | |||
|132||14:05||[[Natsuiro Egao de 1, 2, Jump!]] | |||
|Love Live! CD single | |||
|- | |||
|013||14:07||[[Youkoso Japari Park e]] | |||
|Kemono Friends OP | |||
|- | |||
|133||14:10||[[Hot Pepper]] (''Zunchachazuncha~♪'') | |||
|Izakaya commercial jingle / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MMRowQSFwuA | |||
|- | |||
|046||14:15||[[Kagerou Daze]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) | |||
|- | |||
|134||14:31||[[Byakkoya no Musume]] | |||
|Paprika ED | |||
|- | |||
|135||14:48||[[Hotaru no Hikari]] (''Auld Lang Syne'') | |||
|Scottish folk song (Japanese arrangement) | |||
|- | |||
|136||15:03||[[Rin-chan Now!]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by Owata-P | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== Kareha (かれは) === | |||
|- | |||
|137||15:04||[[Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|138||15:25||[[Taiyoukei Disco]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) | |||
|- | |||
|137||15:32||[[Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |139||15:36||[[Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake]] | ||
| | |Osomatsu-san OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |137||15:44||[[Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |140||15:46||[[Koi]] | ||
| | |Nigeru wa Haji da ga Yaku ni Tatsu ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |137||15:53||[[Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |141||15:57||[[Subversive Awareness]] | ||
| | |Battle Garegga BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |137||16:04||[[Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |013||16:08||[[Youkoso Japari Park e]] | ||
| | |Kemono Friends OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |137||16:15||[[Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |142||16:19||[[You]] | ||
| | |[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] - Meakashi-hen game ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |137||16:25||[[Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |143||16:29||[[Shin Takarajima]] | ||
| | |Song by Sakanaction | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |137||16:37||[[Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |144||16:39||[[BE MY BABY]] | ||
| | |Song by Complex | ||
|- | |- | ||
|137|| || | |137||16:49||[[Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Winnna (うぃんな) === | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |145||17:14||[[Route 110]] | ||
| | |Pokémon Ruby/Sapphire/Emerald BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |146||17:20||[[Eternal Harmony]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 04 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |147||17:25||[[Glorious Crown]] | ||
| | |maimai PiNK playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |148||17:35||[[Open Canvas]] | ||
| | |Hidamari Sketch × Honeycomb OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |149||17:44||[[Heavenly Moon]] | ||
| | |[[jubeat]] copious playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |150||17:52||[[Ano Hi no Namida]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER One For All playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |151||17:52||[[Amaterasu]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER Platinum Stars playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |152||17:59||[[First Stage]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |153||18:06||[[Blue Symphony]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 04 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |154||18:07||[[Persona Voice]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER DREAMERS 03 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |155||18:09||[[Decided]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER DREAMERS 03 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |156||18:13||[[FAKE SELF×TRUE SELF]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 09 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |157||18:17||[[Shooting Stars]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 03 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |158||18:19||[[Believe my change!]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 02 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |159||18:25||[[Yume Kataru Yori Yume Utaou]] | ||
| | |Love Live! Sunshine!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |160||18:30||[[Just be myself!!]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 04 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== KitKat Oishii (キットカットおいしい) === | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |161||18:40||[[Butterfly]] | ||
| | |Dance Dance Revolution playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |162||18:40||[[Two Breaths Walking]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |142||18:52||[[You]] | ||
| | |[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] - Meakashi-hen game ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |163||18:57||[[Happy Synthesizer]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka, GUMI) song by EasyPop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |003||19:09||[[Friend Shitai]] | ||
| | |School-Live! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |164||19:10||[[Koi wa Chaos no Shimobe Nari]] | ||
| | |Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |023||19:13||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | ||
| | |Lucky Star OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |165||19:24||[[Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan]] | ||
| | |Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== punisisyou === | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |166||19:35||[[Tokimeki no Onpu ni Natte]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 02 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |167||19:40||[[Kiramekirari]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |003||19:45||[[Friend Shitai]] | ||
| | |School-Live! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|168|| || | |168||19:50||[[Harete Hallelujah]] | ||
| | |Mahoujin Guru Guru OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|169|| || | |169||19:53||[[American Patrol]] | ||
| | |Song by Frank W. Meacham | ||
|- | |- | ||
|170|| || | |170||19:56||[[Affection]] | ||
| | |Yuyushiki ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|171|| || | |171||20:07||[[Aozora no Tsukurikata]] | ||
| | |Yuyushiki OVA ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|172|| || | |172||20:16||[[Jibun REST@RT]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|173|| || | |173||20:28||[[Hashire! Usakame Koukou Tennis-bu!!]] | ||
| | |Usakame OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|174|| || | |174|| || | ||
| Line 1,149: | Line 1,233: | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
Revision as of 07:15, 2 April 2022
| Kanji | "いちにちっ! ~春風とともに~" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Ichinichi! ~Harukaze to Tomoni~" |
| English | "One Day! ~With the Spring Breeze~" |
| Release Date | March 6th, 2017 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm30766798 |
| Composer(s) | Ief (いえふ), Winnna (うぃんな), Utenamei (雨天雨衣), Kareha (かれは), Kain (かゐん), Kiji Kuju (記事口授), Xenetsu (キセネツ), KitKat Oishii (キットカットおいしい), Ginga-P (銀河P), Shidashida (しだしだ), Churuchin (ちゅるちん), Nakagawa Sports Center (中川スポーツセンター), Hamada (はまだ), Haryuupyie (羽流ピぃ), Hikacchi (ひかっち), Filly (ふぃりー), Punitto Karaage Kyun☆ (ぷにっとからあげきゅん☆), Heppoko MIDI Keiongaku-tai (へっぽこMIDI軽音楽隊), Potetan (ポテたん), Maruku (まるく), Mukyu (むきゅ), Brayden Swart (Prod. Winnna (うぃんな) & Uboar (ウボァー)), punisisyou, Schizophrenia, SqOc, S'ym |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Hikacchi (ひかっち) | |||
| 001 | 00:01 | Ping Pong Pang Pong | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Atena / Ref: sm19836234 |
| 002 | 00:03 | Jikyuu 300 Oku Hoshii | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Mescylinder |
| 003 | 00:06 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 004 | 00:07 | Heppoko MIDI Shoshinsha no Haru | Song by Heppoko-shi / Ref: sm28271928 |
| 005 | 00:13 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 003 | 00:18 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 006 | 00:23 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 007 | 00:29 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P |
| 008 | 00:34 | Melancholic | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Junky |
| 009 | 00:39 | Yumeji Labyrinth | Urara Meirochou OP |
| 010 | 00:45 | SAKURA Skip | New Game! OP |
| 011 | 00:51 | Ghost Rule | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 012 | 00:56 | Platinum Disco | Nisemonogatari OP |
| 013 | 01:02 | Youkoso Japari Park e | Kemono Friends OP |
| 014 | 01:07 | Calamari Inkantation | Splatoon BGM |
| 015 | 01:10 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
Potetan (ポテたん) | |||
| 013 | 01:13 | Youkoso Japari Park e | Kemono Friends OP |
| 016 | 01:23 | Run♪ for Jumping! | PriPara insert song |
| 017 | 01:33 | Near to You | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER [Cute/Cool/Passion] jewelries! 003 CD |
| 018 | 01:43 | Blinded By Light | Final Fantasy XIII BGM |
| 019 | 01:43 | Hopes and Dreams | UNDERTALE BGM |
| 020 | 02:04 | Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM |
| 021 | 02:15 | Wakusei Loop | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) |
| 022 | 02:26 | Kami (59 Years Old) | People in Order / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GUHLa1qSy24 |
Utenamei (雨天雨衣) | |||
| 023 | 02:26 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 024 | 02:27 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 025 | 02:29 | Maemuki Rocket-dan! | Pokémon ED |
| 026 | 02:30 | PPAP | Song by Pikotaro |
| 027 | 02:31 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 028 | 02:23 | Futari no Kimochi no Honto no Himitsu | Kill Me Baby ED |
| 029 | 02:34 | Year-Round Absorbed Curiosity | Touhou Project (Fairy Wars) BGM |
| 030 | 02:35 | Children Record | Vocaloid (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| 031 | 02:36 | Eastern Youkai Beauty | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 032 | 02:38 | Paradise ~ Deep Mountain | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 011 | 02:39 | Ghost Rule | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 028 | 02:41 | Futari no Kimochi no Honto no Himitsu | Kill Me Baby ED |
| 033 | 02:42 | B.B.K.K.B.K.K. | BMS playable song / Song by nora2r |
| 034 | 02:43 | Yowamushi Montblanc | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by DECO*27 |
| 035 | 02:45 | Beloved Tomboyish Girl | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 036 | 02:46 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 037 | 02:47 | Reincarnation | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu |
| 014 | 02:49 | Calamari Inkantation | Splatoon BGM |
| 038 | 02:50 | Ai Believe | Baki the Grappler OP |
| 039 | 02:51 | Dark Road | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 040 | 02:53 | Tohno Youkai Front | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 041 | 02:54 | Life Reset Button | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by kemu |
| 042 | 02:55 | Grey Zone ni te | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 043 | 02:56 | Meltdown | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) |
| 044 | 02:58 | Invisible | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu |
| 045 | 02:59 | Idola Circus | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru |
| 046 | 03:01 | Kagerou Daze | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| 047 | 03:02 | Hana wa Odore ya Iroha ni Ho | Hanayamata OP |
| 012 | 03:03 | Platinum Disco | Nisemonogatari OP |
| 048 | 03:05 | Fubuki | Kantai Collection anime ED |
| 049 | 03:06 | Youkai Back Shrine Road | Touhou Project (Ten Desires) BGM |
| 050 | 03:07 | Interdimensional Voyage of a Ghostly Passenger Ship | Touhou Project (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM |
| 051 | 03:09 | The Fantastic Legend of Tohno | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 014 | 03:10 | Calamari Inkantation | Splatoon BGM |
| 052 | 03:11 | Maritime Memory | Splatoon BGM |
| 053 | 03:13 | Kaga Misaki | Kantai Collection image song |
| 054 | 03:14 | Summer Festival | Song by Jitterin' Jinn |
| 055 | 03:15 | Love-Colored Master Spark | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 056 | 03:17 | BGM1 (Creative Exercise) | Mario Paint BGM |
| 057 | 03:18 | Ringo Karenka | Song by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE) |
| 058 | 03:19 | Hana Ranman ~Flowers~ | Dance Dance Revolution SuperNOVA playable song |
| 059 | 03:21 | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm | McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound |
| 060 | 03:22 | Hoshiiro Yozora | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Yellow Zebra) |
| 061 | 03:23 | A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night | Vocaloid (IA) song by kemu |
| 062 | 03:25 | On and On | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM |
| 063 | 03:26 | Donkama 2000 | Taiko no Tatsujin Momoiro Ver. playable song |
| 064 | 03:27 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 065 | 03:29 | Donut Hole | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 066 | 03:30 | Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 067 | 03:31 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Project (Subterranean Animism) BGM |
| 068 | 03:33 | Sakura Storm | Dance Dance Revolution UNIVERSE3 playable song |
| 041 | 03:34 | Life Reset Button | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by kemu |
| 069 | 03:35 | Matryoshka | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 070 | 03:37 | Ultra Soul | Song by B'z |
| 007 | 03:38 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P |
| 071 | 03:39 | The Lost One's Weeping | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru |
| 072 | 03:41 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 073 | 03:42 | Flowering Night | Touhou Project (Phantasmagoria of Flower View) BGM |
| 074 | 03:43 | Two-Faced Lovers | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 075 | 03:45 | Demystify Feast | Touhou Project (Immaterial and Missing Power) BGM |
| 076 | 03:46 | Out of Step | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 077 | 03:47 | Sleepless Night of the Eastern Country | Touhou Project (Shoot the Bullet) BGM |
| 078 | 03:49 | Faith is for the Transient People | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM |
| 079 | 03:50 | Pursuit ~ Cornered! | Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney BGM |
| 080 | 03:51 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen II BGM |
| 081 | 03:53 | Paradichlorobenzene | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Owata-P |
| 080 | 03:54 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen II BGM |
| 082 | 03:55 | Panda Hero | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 083 | 03:57 | Hiroshige No.36 ~ Neo Super-Express | Touhou Project CD album "Retrospective 53 Minutes" |
| 084 | 03:58 | Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 083 | 03:59 | Hiroshige No.36 ~ Neo Super-Express | Touhou Project CD album "Retrospective 53 Minutes" |
| 082 | 04:01 | Panda Hero | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 083 | 04:02 | Hiroshige No.36 ~ Neo Super-Express | Touhou Project CD album "Retrospective 53 Minutes" |
| 082 | 04:03 | Panda Hero | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 038 | 04:05 | Ai Believe | Baki the Grappler OP |
| 085 | 04:06 | Finger Snap | El Shaddai trailer SFX / Ref: sm11157453 |
| 086 | 04:07 | Ichinichi! Kokuchi! | Niconico medley collaboration entry by Utenamei |
| 087 | 04:07 | Yume Nikki (Save Screen BGM) | Yume Nikki BGM |
| 086 | 04:10 | Ichinichi! Kokuchi! | Niconico medley collaboration entry by Schizophrenia & Ponsuke |
| 086 | 04:13 | Ichinichi! Kokuchi! | Niconico medley collaboration entry by Kakami |
| 086 | 04:15 | Ichinichi! Kokuchi! | Niconico medley collaboration entry by punisisyou |
Ief (いえふ) | |||
| 088 | 04:18 | Gusty Garden Galaxy | Super Mario Galaxy BGM |
| 089 | 04:41 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 090 | 04:45 | Sky Tower | Kirby's Return to Dream Land BGM |
| 091 | 04:57 | Sky Sands | Kirby Air Ride BGM |
| 092 | 05:07 | King Dedede's Theme | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 093 | 05:28 | Quick Man Stage | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| 078 | 05:50 | Faith is for the Transient People | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM |
S'ym | |||
| 094 | 06:10 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 095 | 06:35 | Ran | DoDonPachi SaiDaiOuJou BGM |
| 096 | 06:56 | Daze | Mekakucity Actors OP |
| 041 | 07:17 | Life Reset Button | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by kemu |
| 097 | 07:29 | Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 098 | 07:39 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 099 | 07:49 | Shine!! | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls OP |
Brayden Swart (Prod. Winnna (うぃんな) & Uboar (ウボァー)) | |||
| 100 | 08:16 | Silhouette | Naruto Shippuden OP |
| 101 | 08:16 | Shimauta | Song by THE BOOM |
| 102 | 08:21 | Fantastic Dreamer | Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! OP |
| 103 | 08:25 | Smilia | Niconico Cho Party III theme song |
| 104 | 08:37 | Nande ya Nen Nen | Song by Masatoshi Hamada (Hamada Bamyu Bamyu) |
| 105 | 08:37 | Addicted | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 10 CD |
| 106 | 08:48 | Koi no Neiro Line | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 09 CD |
| 107 | 08:48 | Scatman's World | Song by Scatman John |
| 108 | 08:48 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 109 | 08:53 | SAVE the World | UNDERTALE BGM |
| 110 | 08:59 | Little Busters! | Little Busters! OP |
| 111 | 09:09 | Ecuador | Song by Sash! |
| 033 | 09:14 | B.B.K.K.B.K.K. | BMS playable song / Song by nora2r |
| 112 | 09:19 | Atashi Ponkotsu Android | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Cute jewelries! 001 CD |
| 056 | 09:19 | BGM1 (Creative Exercise) | Mario Paint BGM |
| 113 | 09:25 | Decoration Dream~in'♪ | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 12 CD |
| 114 | 09:30 | Windows XP Error | Windows XP operating system SFX |
| 115 | 09:30 | General Hirata's Theme | Knaked Knights BGM |
| 116 | 09:40 | Bloody Stream | JoJo's Bizarre Adventure OP |
| 117 | 09:49 | Baroque Hoedown (Electrical Parade) | Disney's Electrical Parade BGM / Song by Perry & Kingsley |
| 118 | 09:57 | Non Non Biyori (Z-Kai Rekisentan II ~ Wait for us, Campus Life!! ver.) | Non Non Biyori ED (arranged by Niewals) |
| 119 | 10:07 | Let Me Hear | Parasyte -the maxim- OP |
| 120 | 10:16 | The Valedictory Elegy | Baten Kaitos Origins BGM |
Maruku (まるく) | |||
| 041 | 10:28 | Life Reset Button | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by kemu |
| 108 | 10:50 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 007 | 10:59 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P |
| 012 | 11:10 | Platinum Disco | Nisemonogatari OP |
| 121 | 11:21 | Seeno! | Yuyushiki OP |
| 122 | 11:32 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 121 | 11:35 | Seeno! | Yuyushiki OP |
| 122 | 11:38 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 123 | 11:44 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 124 | 12:04 | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED |
| 125 | 12:15 | Cendrillon | Vocaloid (Kaito, Hatsune Miku) song by Dios (Signal-P) |
| 126 | 12:25 | Clover♣️Kakumation | Sansha Sanyou OP |
Kiji Kuju (記事口授) | |||
| 127 | 12:43 | Mitsubachi | Song by Yusuke Kamiji |
| 128 | 12:45 | NSC-SC-6804 (Yuusaku no Theme) | Song from Nash Music Library |
| 129 | 12:48 | Lucky Lucky | beatmania IIDX 20 tricoro playable song |
| 130 | 13:14 | Ganbare Dokaben | Dokaben OP |
| 013 | 13:22 | Youkoso Japari Park e | Kemono Friends OP |
| 131 | 13:48 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 013 | 13:51 | Youkoso Japari Park e | Kemono Friends OP |
| 132 | 13:54 | Natsuiro Egao de 1, 2, Jump! | Love Live! CD single |
| 013 | 13:57 | Youkoso Japari Park e | Kemono Friends OP |
| 131 | 13:59 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 013 | 14:02 | Youkoso Japari Park e | Kemono Friends OP |
| 132 | 14:05 | Natsuiro Egao de 1, 2, Jump! | Love Live! CD single |
| 013 | 14:07 | Youkoso Japari Park e | Kemono Friends OP |
| 133 | 14:10 | Hot Pepper (Zunchachazuncha~♪) | Izakaya commercial jingle / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MMRowQSFwuA |
| 046 | 14:15 | Kagerou Daze | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| 134 | 14:31 | Byakkoya no Musume | Paprika ED |
| 135 | 14:48 | Hotaru no Hikari (Auld Lang Syne) | Scottish folk song (Japanese arrangement) |
| 136 | 15:03 | Rin-chan Now! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by Owata-P |
Kareha (かれは) | |||
| 137 | 15:04 | Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 138 | 15:25 | Taiyoukei Disco | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) |
| 137 | 15:32 | Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 139 | 15:36 | Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake | Osomatsu-san OP |
| 137 | 15:44 | Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 140 | 15:46 | Koi | Nigeru wa Haji da ga Yaku ni Tatsu ED |
| 137 | 15:53 | Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 141 | 15:57 | Subversive Awareness | Battle Garegga BGM |
| 137 | 16:04 | Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 013 | 16:08 | Youkoso Japari Park e | Kemono Friends OP |
| 137 | 16:15 | Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 142 | 16:19 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 137 | 16:25 | Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 143 | 16:29 | Shin Takarajima | Song by Sakanaction |
| 137 | 16:37 | Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 144 | 16:39 | BE MY BABY | Song by Complex |
| 137 | 16:49 | Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
Winnna (うぃんな) | |||
| 145 | 17:14 | Route 110 | Pokémon Ruby/Sapphire/Emerald BGM |
| 146 | 17:20 | Eternal Harmony | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 04 CD |
| 147 | 17:25 | Glorious Crown | maimai PiNK playable song |
| 148 | 17:35 | Open Canvas | Hidamari Sketch × Honeycomb OP |
| 149 | 17:44 | Heavenly Moon | jubeat copious playable song |
| 150 | 17:52 | Ano Hi no Namida | THE iDOLM@STER One For All playable song |
| 151 | 17:52 | Amaterasu | THE iDOLM@STER Platinum Stars playable song |
| 152 | 17:59 | First Stage | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 153 | 18:06 | Blue Symphony | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 04 CD |
| 154 | 18:07 | Persona Voice | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER DREAMERS 03 CD |
| 155 | 18:09 | Decided | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER DREAMERS 03 CD |
| 156 | 18:13 | FAKE SELF×TRUE SELF | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 09 CD |
| 157 | 18:17 | Shooting Stars | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 03 CD |
| 158 | 18:19 | Believe my change! | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 02 CD |
| 159 | 18:25 | Yume Kataru Yori Yume Utaou | Love Live! Sunshine!! ED |
| 160 | 18:30 | Just be myself!! | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 04 CD |
KitKat Oishii (キットカットおいしい) | |||
| 161 | 18:40 | Butterfly | Dance Dance Revolution playable song |
| 162 | 18:40 | Two Breaths Walking | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 142 | 18:52 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 163 | 18:57 | Happy Synthesizer | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka, GUMI) song by EasyPop |
| 003 | 19:09 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 164 | 19:10 | Koi wa Chaos no Shimobe Nari | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W OP |
| 023 | 19:13 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 165 | 19:24 | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP |
punisisyou | |||
| 166 | 19:35 | Tokimeki no Onpu ni Natte | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 02 CD |
| 167 | 19:40 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 003 | 19:45 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 168 | 19:50 | Harete Hallelujah | Mahoujin Guru Guru OP |
| 169 | 19:53 | American Patrol | Song by Frank W. Meacham |
| 170 | 19:56 | Affection | Yuyushiki ED |
| 171 | 20:07 | Aozora no Tsukurikata | Yuyushiki OVA ED |
| 172 | 20:16 | Jibun REST@RT | THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song |
| 173 | 20:28 | Hashire! Usakame Koukou Tennis-bu!! | Usakame OP |
| 174 | |||
| 175 | |||
| 176 | |||
| 177 | |||
| 178 | |||
| 179 | |||
| 180 | |||
| 181 | |||
| 182 | |||
| 183 | |||
| 184 | |||
| 185 | |||
| 186 | |||
| 187 | |||
| 188 | |||
| 189 | |||
| 190 | |||
| 191 | |||
| 192 | |||
| 193 | |||
| 194 | |||
| 195 | |||
| 196 | |||
| 197 | |||
| 198 | |||
| 199 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 201 | |||
| 202 | |||
| 203 | |||
| 204 | |||
| 205 | |||
| 206 | |||
| 207 | |||
| 208 | |||
| 209 | |||
| 210 | |||
| 211 | |||
| 212 | |||
| 213 | |||
| 214 | |||
| 215 | |||
| 216 | |||
| 217 | |||
| 218 | |||
| 219 | |||
| 220 | |||
| 221 | |||
| 222 | |||
| 223 | |||
| 224 | |||
| 225 | |||
| 226 | |||
| 227 | |||
| 228 | |||
| 229 | |||
| 230 | |||
| 231 | |||
| 232 | |||
| 233 | |||
| 234 | |||
| 235 | |||
| 236 | |||
| 237 | |||
| 238 | |||
| 239 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 241 | |||
| 242 | |||
| 243 | |||
| 244 | |||
| 245 | |||
| 246 | |||
| 247 | |||
| 248 | |||
| 249 | |||
| 250 | |||
| 251 | |||
| 252 | |||
| 253 | |||
| 254 | |||
| 255 | |||
| 256 | |||
| 257 | |||
| 258 | |||
| 259 | |||
| 260 | |||
| 261 | |||
| 262 | |||
| 263 | |||
| 264 | |||
| 265 | |||
| 266 | |||
| 267 | |||
| 268 | |||
| 269 | |||
| 270 | |||
| 271 | |||
| 272 | |||
| 273 | |||
| 274 | |||
| 275 | |||
| 276 | |||
| 277 | |||
| 278 | |||
| 279 | |||
| 280 | |||
| 281 | |||
| 282 | |||
| 283 | |||
| 284 | |||
| 285 | |||
| 286 | |||
| 287 | |||
| 288 | |||
| 289 | |||
| 290 | |||
| 291 | |||
| 292 | |||
| 293 | |||
| 294 | |||
| 295 | |||
| 296 | |||
| 297 | |||
| 298 | |||
| 299 | |||
| 300 | |||
| 301 | |||
| 302 | |||
| 303 | |||
| 304 | |||
| 305 | |||
| 306 | |||
| 307 | |||
| 308 | |||
| 309 | |||
| 310 | |||
| 311 | |||
| 312 | |||
| 313 | |||
| 314 | |||
| 315 | |||
| 316 | |||
| 317 | |||
| 318 | |||
| 319 | |||
| 320 | |||
| 321 | |||
| 322 | |||
| 323 | |||
| 324 | |||
| 325 | |||
| 326 | |||
| 327 | |||
| 328 | |||
| 329 | |||
| 330 | |||
| 331 | |||
| 332 | |||
| 333 | |||
| 334 | |||
| 335 | |||
| 336 | |||
| 337 | |||
| 338 | |||
| 339 | |||
| 340 | |||
| 341 | |||
| 342 | |||
| 343 | |||
| 344 | |||
Schizophrenia | |||
Kain (かゐん) | |||
Hamada (はまだ) | |||
Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
Shidashida (しだしだ) | |||
Xenetsu (キセネツ) | |||
Mukyu (むきゅ) | |||
Heppoko MIDI Keiongaku-tai (へっぽこMIDI軽音楽隊) | |||
SqOc | |||
Punitto Karaage Kyun☆ (ぷにっとからあげきゅん☆) | |||
Churuchin (ちゅるちん) | |||
Haryuupyie (羽流ピぃ) | |||
Nakagawa Sports Center (中川スポーツセンター) | |||
Filly (ふぃりー) |