Fight for 1446: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793 →Track List: Added up to song 139, quickly saving before adding more songs. |
imported>Nnd8793 →Track List: Added up to song 159, taking a break for now. |
||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|0049||||[[Watashitachi wa Mirai no Hana]]||Love Live! character song (Sonoda Umi) | |0049||||[[Watashitachi wa Mirai no Hana]]||Love Live! character song (Sonoda Umi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0050||||[[ | |0050||||[[Shin Ai]]||White Album OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0051||||[[Justice to Believe]]||Wild Arms: The Vth Vanguard BGM | |0051||||[[Justice to Believe]]||Wild Arms: The Vth Vanguard BGM | ||
| Line 333: | Line 333: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|0139||||[[Electric Angel]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Yasuo-P | |0139||||[[Electric Angel]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Yasuo-P | ||
|- | |||
|0140||||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)<!--So much Airman-Connect madness...--> | |||
|- | |||
|0141||||[[Orange]]||Toradora! ED | |||
|- | |||
|0142||||[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]]||[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|0143||||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | |||
|- | |||
|0144||||[[Yuuki Vs. Iji]]||Prince of Tennis musical | |||
|- | |||
|0140||||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | |||
|- | |||
|0143||||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | |||
|- | |||
|0145||||[[Heart Iro Tori Dream]]||Pretty Rhythm Rainbow Live character song (Naru Ayase) | |||
|- | |||
|0140||||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | |||
|- | |||
|0146||||[[Sora]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD | |||
|- | |||
|0143||||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | |||
|- | |||
|0147||||[[Tsurupeta]]||Kotoura-san ED | |||
|- | |||
|0148||||[[Vanilla Salt]]||Toradora! ED | |||
|- | |||
|0140||||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | |||
|- | |||
|0143||||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | |||
|- | |||
|0149||||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | |||
|- | |||
|0140||||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | |||
|- | |||
|0143||||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | |||
|- | |||
|0150||||[[Mugen]]||White Album OP | |||
|- | |||
|0140||||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | |||
|- | |||
|0151||||[[YO-KAI Disco]]||Mamoru Has Been Cursed! BGM | |||
|- | |||
|0152||||[[You Will Know Our Names]]||Xenoblade Chronicles BGM | |||
|- | |||
|0153||||[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]]||Nichijou OP | |||
|- | |||
|0154||||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED | |||
|- | |||
|0155||||[[Zzz]]||Nichijou ED | |||
|- | |||
|0143||||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | |||
|- | |||
|0156||||[[I'm Lovin' It]]||McDonald's commercial jingle | |||
|- | |||
|0157||||[[Udon]]||Song by Gero | |||
|- | |||
|0158||||[[Million Ways=One Destination]]||Kairisei Million Arthur theme song | |||
|- | |||
|0159||||[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |... | ||
Revision as of 01:48, 23 July 2017
| Kanji | "Fight for 1446" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Fight for 1446 |
| English | "Fight for 1446" |
| Release Date | July 7th, 2017 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31526252 |
| Composer(s) | Winnna (うぃんな) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
First Movement: "Those Who Connect" | |||
| 0001 | 00:02 | Kindan no Resistance | Cross Ange: Tenshi to Ryuu no Rondo OP |
| 0002 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP | |
| 0003 | Someday of My Life | Love Live! character song (Kousaka Honoka) | |
| 0004 | START:DASH!! | Love Live! insert song | |
| 0005 | Ageha Chou | Song by Porno Graffitti | |
| 0006 | Nowhere | Madlax insert song | |
| 0007 | Paradichlorobenzene | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Owata-P | |
| 0008 | Onegai! Cinderella | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS playable song | |
| 0009 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG BGM | |
| 0010 | Moonlight Densetsu | Sailor Moon OP | |
| 0011 | Kochira, Koufuku Anshin Iinkai Desu. | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Utata-P | |
| 0004 | START:DASH!! | Love Live! insert song | |
| 0012 | World's End Dancehall | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka | |
| 0013 | Uso | Fullmetal Alchemist Brotherhood ED | |
| 0014 | Sortie Preparation | Kantai Collection BGM | |
| 0015 | On the Beach of Dreams ~Another World~ | Chrono Cross BGM | |
| 0016 | Tunak Tunak Tun | Song by Daler Mehndi | |
| 0002 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP | |
| 0001 | Kindan no Resistance | Cross Ange: Tenshi to Ryuu no Rondo OP | |
| 0017 | Monochrome Overdrive | Z/X Ignition ED | |
| 0018 | Pride | Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny OP | |
| 0019 | Shangri-La | Soukyuu no Fafner OP | |
| 0020 | Being | Shakugan no Shana OP | |
| 0021 | F.D.D. | ChäoS;HEAd OP | |
| 0022 | Hikyou Sentai Urotander | Vocaloid (Kaito, Meiko, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P | |
| 0023 | Alfarshear | Beatmania IIDX 13 DistorteD playable song | |
| 0024 | City Trial | Kirby Air Ride BGM | |
| 0025 | Birth | Kamisama no Inai Nichiyoubi OP | |
| 0026 | Complex Image | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Matsuri OP | |
| 0027 | Round Zero ~ BLADE BRAVE | Kamen Rider Blade OP | |
| 0028 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP | |
| 0029 | Futuristic Player | Saki Achiga-hen episode of side-A ED | |
| 0030 | Satori Maiden ~ 3rd Eye | Touhou Project (Subterranean Animism) BGM | |
| 0002 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP | |
| 0031 | Kouga Ninpou Chou | Basilisk OP | |
| 0032 | Sparkling Daydream | Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! OP | |
| 0033 | Nazo! Nazo? Happiness!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | |
| 0034 | Mechanical Rhythm | Xenoblade Chronicles BGM | |
| 0035 | ALRIGHT* | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 04 CD | |
| 0036 | Yes! YuYuYu☆YuruYuri♪♪ | YuruYuri♪♪ OP | |
| 0037 | Namida no Hurricane | GetBackers ED | |
| 0038 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco | |
| 0039 | Complication | Durarara!! OP | |
| 0040 | Living Mice | Song by C418 / Minecraft BGM | |
| 0041 | Os-Uchuujin | Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko OP | |
| 0038 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco | |
| 0042 | I'm so Happy | jubeat knit playable song | |
| 0043 | Future Gazer | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OVA OP | |
| 0044 | Xepher | Beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song | |
| 0045 | In My Dream | Brain Powerd OP | |
| 0046 | Hakumei | Vocaloid (VY1) song by Onigashima | |
| 0047 | Happy Synthesizer | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka, GUMI) song by EasyPop | |
| 0048 | 1up | Kirby series SFX | |
| 0049 | Watashitachi wa Mirai no Hana | Love Live! character song (Sonoda Umi) | |
| 0050 | Shin Ai | White Album OP | |
| 0051 | Justice to Believe | Wild Arms: The Vth Vanguard BGM | |
| 0052 | Relations | THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |
| 0053 | Bokura wa Ima no Naka de | Love Live! OP | |
| 0052 | Relations | THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |
| 0054 | CHANGE!!!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | |
| 0055 | Scarlet Knight | Dog Days OP | |
| 0056 | Dream | THE IDOLM@STER BEST OF 765+876=!! VOL.02 CD | |
| 0057 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber | |
| 0058 | One-Winged Angel | Final Fantasy VII BGM | |
| 0059 | Speedcore Dandy | Song by m1dy | |
| 0060 | Hiroari Shoots a Strange Bird ~ Till When? | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM | |
| 0061 | Whistle 3 | Yume Nikki SFX | |
| 0062 | Whistle 2 | Yume Nikki SFX | |
| 0063 | Whistle 5 | Yume Nikki SFX | |
| 0064 | Crisis | Secret of Mana BGM | |
| 0065 | Ii Aru Fanclub | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P | |
| 0066 | Cocoa Cave | Kirby Super Star BGM | |
| 0067 | Greatest Freakout Ever Theme | Video BGM / Ref: Greatest freak out ever 4 | |
| 0068 | Yuka Yuka ☆ Heavenly Night | Vocaloid (Yuzuki Yukari) song by samfree | |
| 0069 | Elite Four Battle | Pokémon Ruby/Sapphire BGM | |
| 0070 | Fuuin | Saki: Zenkoku-hen BGM | |
| 0071 | Jaaku na Toshi | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san BGM | |
| 0072 | Mayoiga | Saki: Zenkoku-hen BGM | |
| 0070 | Fuuin | Saki: Zenkoku-hen BGM | |
| 0073 | Johto Gym Leader Battle | Pokémon Gold/Silver BGM | |
| 0074 | Castle & Fortress | Super Mario World 2: Yoshi's Island BGM | |
| 0072 | Mayoiga | Saki: Zenkoku-hen BGM | |
| 0075 | Tsuisou no Despair | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kizuna OP | |
| 0076 | Gaichuu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Utsu-P | |
| 0077 | Sho no Majuu | Song by Sound Horizon | |
| 0078 | Vs. Masked Dedede | Kirby Super Star Ultra BGM | |
| 0079 | Synchrogazer | Senki Zesshou Symphogear OP | |
| 0080 | Maji LOVE1000% | Uta no ☆ Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED | |
| 0081 | LEVEL 5 -judgelight- | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |
| 0082 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song | |
| 0083 | Programming for Non-Fiction | Yoku Wakaru Gendai Mahou OP | |
| 0084 | Sonne | GuitarFreaks V6 & DrumMania V6: BLAZING!!!! playable song | |
| 0085 | Zankoku yo Kibou to Nare | THE iDOLM@STER: XENOGLOSSIA OP | |
| 0086 | Watashi wa Ningen ja nai Kara. | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Deadball-P | |
| 0087 | Chain Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P | |
| 0088 | Jiyuu no Tsubasa | Attack on Titan OP | |
| 0089 | Ima Made no Arasuji | The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya OP | |
| 0090 | Plain Asia | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM | |
| 0091 | Climax Jump | Kamen Rider Den-O OP | |
| 0092 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP | |
| 0093 | Sakura Sunrise | REFLEC BEAT playable song | |
| 0094 | Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM | |
| 0095 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P | |
| 0096 | Dadadadadadadadadada | REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! playable song | |
| 0097 | Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM | |
| 0098 | Fubuki | Kantai Collection anime ED | |
| 0099 | Rainbow Girl | Song by Tonasa / Ref: http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/pages/1249.html | |
| 0100 | EX:FUTURIZE | Z/X Ignition OP | |
| 0092 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP | |
| 0101 | Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM | |
| 0102 | Go! Go! Senkyo | Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections | |
| 0103 | Soukyuu | Soukyuu no Fafner: Heaven and Earth OP | |
| 0098 | Fubuki | Kantai Collection anime ED | |
| 0104 | Happy New Nyaa | Mayoi Neko Overrun! OP | |
| 0105 | Stardust Utopia | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by otetsu | |
| 0101 | Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM | |
| 0106 | Marionette no Kokoro | THE IDOLM@STER ANIMATION MASTER 05 CD | |
| 0107 | Arcadia | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 03 CD | |
| 0098 | Fubuki | Kantai Collection anime ED | |
| 0108 | Day of the Future | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 2 -FIRST SEASON- 03 CD | |
| 0109 | Eastern Judgment in the Sixtieth Year ~ Fate of Sixty Years | Touhou Project (Phantasmagoria of Flower View) BGM | |
| 0110 | Aoi Tori | THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |
| EX | Nico Nico Medley Haruhana 2012 | Niconico medley by 8:51:22 pm | |
| 0111 | Ninja Re Bang Bang | Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu | |
| 0112 | Invisible | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu | |
| 0113 | Tooi Hibi ~ Nausicaa no Theme | Nausicaa of the Valley of the Wind theme song | |
| 0114 | Asa to Yoru no Monogatari | Song by Sound Horizon | |
| 0115 | Setsuna Trip | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Last Note. | |
| 0116 | Hot Limit | Song by T.M.Revolution | |
| 0114 | Asa to Yoru no Monogatari | Song by Sound Horizon | |
| 0117 | Oath Sign | Fate/Zero OP | |
| 0118 | Nostalgic Blood of the East ~ Old World | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM | |
| 0119 | Evans -prototype- | Beatmania IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song | |
| 0120 | Hana wa Odore ya Iroha ni Ho | Hanayamata OP | |
| 0121 | Nippon Egao Hyakkei | Joshiraku ED | |
| 0122 | Rebellion | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 03 CD | |
| 0123 | Ringo Karenka | Song by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE) | |
| 0124 | A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night | Vocaloid (IA) song by kemu | |
| 0125 | Memoria | Fate/Zero ED | |
| 0101 | Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM | |
| 0126 | Unravel | Tokyo Ghoul OP | |
| 0127 | Daydream Café | Is the Order a Rabbit? OP | |
| 0128 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song | |
| 0129 | The Lost One's Weeping | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru | |
| 0127 | Daydream Café | Is the Order a Rabbit? OP | |
| 0130 | Yakusoku no Kizuna | Kyoukai no Kanata insert song | |
| 0126 | Unravel | Tokyo Ghoul OP | |
| 0131 | Bright Stream | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha The MOVIE 2nd A's OP | |
| 0132 | Happy Material | Mahou Sensei Negima! OP | |
| 0133 | Melancholic | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Junky | |
| 0134 | Sister's Noise | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun S OP | |
| 0135 | Only My Railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |
| 0136 | Matching | THE iDOLM@STER BGM | |
| 0137 | Keikenchi Joushouchuu | Minami-ke OP | |
| 0138 | Nanairo Biyori | Non Non Biyori OP | |
| 0128 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song | |
| 0139 | Electric Angel | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Yasuo-P | |
| 0140 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | |
| 0141 | Orange | Toradora! ED | |
| 0142 | Beloved Tomboyish Girl | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | |
| 0143 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | |
| 0144 | Yuuki Vs. Iji | Prince of Tennis musical | |
| 0140 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | |
| 0143 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | |
| 0145 | Heart Iro Tori Dream | Pretty Rhythm Rainbow Live character song (Naru Ayase) | |
| 0140 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | |
| 0146 | Sora | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD | |
| 0143 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | |
| 0147 | Tsurupeta | Kotoura-san ED | |
| 0148 | Vanilla Salt | Toradora! ED | |
| 0140 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | |
| 0143 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | |
| 0149 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | |
| 0140 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | |
| 0143 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | |
| 0150 | Mugen | White Album OP | |
| 0140 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | |
| 0151 | YO-KAI Disco | Mamoru Has Been Cursed! BGM | |
| 0152 | You Will Know Our Names | Xenoblade Chronicles BGM | |
| 0153 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP | |
| 0154 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED | |
| 0155 | Zzz | Nichijou ED | |
| 0143 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | |
| 0156 | I'm Lovin' It | McDonald's commercial jingle | |
| 0157 | Udon | Song by Gero | |
| 0158 | Million Ways=One Destination | Kairisei Million Arthur theme song | |
| 0159 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP | |
| ... | |||
Second Movement: "A Story of Chaos" | |||
| 0285 | 06:56 | Opening | Super Smash Bros. Melee BGM |
| ... | |||
Third Movement: "Live! Theater! Days! Ultra! Super! Deluxe!" | |||
| 0772 | 18:09 | Decoration Dream~in'♪ | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 12 CD |
| ... | |||
Fourth Movement: "Star Lotus, Rain Began to Fall" | |||
| 1067 | 25:28 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| ... | |||