KING of niconico: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Anime on Tuba |
imported>Arcorann →Track List: Completed timings |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|007||01:09 | |007||01:09 | ||
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | |[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | ||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|008||01:28 | |008||01:28 | ||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|034||06:07 | |034||06:07 | ||
|[[World is Mine]] | |[[World is Mine]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid ]](Hatsune Miku) song by supercell) | |[[Vocaloid]](Hatsune Miku) song by supercell) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|035||06:11 | |035||06:11 | ||
| Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|045||09:15 | |045||09:15 | ||
|[[U.N. Owen wa Kanojo na no Ka?|Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre. | |[[U.N. Owen wa Kanojo na no Ka?|Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S.]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|046||09:26 | |046||09:26 | ||
|[[Skill | |[[Skill]] <!-- no exclamation mark --> | ||
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | |Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
|K-ON! ED | |K-ON! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|050|| | |050||10:08 | ||
|[[Jounetsu Tairiku]] | |[[Jounetsu Tairiku]] | ||
|Jounetsu Tairiku OP | |Jounetsu Tairiku OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|051|| | |051||10:08 | ||
|[[Treasure]] | |[[Treasure]] | ||
|Seitokai no Ichizon OP | |Seitokai no Ichizon OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|052|| | |052||10:11 | ||
|[[God Knows]] | |[[God Knows]] | ||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
|053|| | |053||10:14 | ||
|[[True My Heart]] | |[[True My Heart]] | ||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|054|| | |050||10:17 | ||
|[[Jounetsu Tairiku]] | |||
|Jounetsu Tairiku OP | |||
|- | |||
|052||10:19 | |||
|[[God Knows]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert | |||
|- | |||
|054||10:33 | |||
|[[Renai Jiyuu Shoujo]] | |[[Renai Jiyuu Shoujo]] | ||
|Penguin Musume Heart OP | |Penguin Musume Heart OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|055|| | |055||10:33 | ||
|[[My Soul, Your Beats!]] | |[[My Soul, Your Beats!]] | ||
|Angel Beats! OP | |Angel Beats! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|056|| | |056||10:43 | ||
|[[Kiramekirari]] | |[[Kiramekirari]] | ||
|The Idolm@ster | |The Idolm@ster | ||
|- | |- | ||
|057|| | |057||10:43 | ||
|[[Renai Circulation]] | |[[Renai Circulation]] | ||
|Bakemonogatari OP | |Bakemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|058|| | |058||10:54 | ||
|[[Sora]] | |[[Sora]] | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD | |THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|059|| | |059||10:54 | ||
|[[Do-Dai]] | |[[Do-Dai]] | ||
|The Idolm@ster Live For You! playable song | |The Idolm@ster Live For You! playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|060|| | |060||10:59 | ||
|[[Netsuretsu Kangei Wonderland]] | |[[Netsuretsu Kangei Wonderland]] | ||
|Saki ED | |Saki ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|061|| | |061||11:04 | ||
|[[Romeo to Cinderella]] | |[[Romeo to Cinderella]] | ||
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko(Kuritan-P) | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko(Kuritan-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|062|| | |059||11:07 | ||
|[[Do-Dai]] | |||
|The Idolm@ster Live For You! playable song | |||
|- | |||
|053||11:13 | |||
|[[True My Heart]] | |||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |||
|062||11:15 | |||
|[[Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan]] | |[[Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan]] | ||
|Sakura Wars OP | |Sakura Wars OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|063|| | |063||11:26 | ||
|[[Ora Tokyo Sa Iguda]] | |[[Ora Tokyo Sa Iguda]] | ||
|Song by Ikuzo Yoshi | |Song by Ikuzo Yoshi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|064|| | |064||11:26 | ||
|[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | |[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|065|| | |065||11:36 | ||
|[[Pre-Parade]] | |[[Pre-Parade]] | ||
|Toradora! OP | |Toradora! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|066|| | |066||11:47 | ||
|[[Meltdown]] | |[[Meltdown]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha(sasaki) / {{nico|sm5602903}} (deleted, mirror {{nico|sm8089993}}) | |[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha(sasaki) / {{nico|sm5602903}} (deleted, mirror {{nico|sm8089993}}) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|067|| | |067||11:56 | ||
|[[Melt]] | |[[Melt]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo / {{nico|sm1715919}} | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo / {{nico|sm1715919}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|068|| | |068||11:58 | ||
|[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]] | |[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]] | ||
|Bakemonogatari ED | |Bakemonogatari ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|069|| | |069||12:24 | ||
|[[Happy Material]] | |[[Happy Material]] | ||
|Negima! OP | |Negima! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|070|| | |070||12:54 | ||
|[[Agent Yoru o Iku]] | |[[Agent Yoru o Iku]] | ||
|The Idolm@ster playable song | |The Idolm@ster playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|071|| | |071||12:56 | ||
|[[Promise]] | |[[Promise]] | ||
|Song by Kohmi Hirose | |Song by Kohmi Hirose | ||
|- | |- | ||
|072|| | |072||13:07 | ||
|[[PoPiPo]] | |[[PoPiPo]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaaze-P | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaaze-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|073|| | |073||13:07 | ||
|[[Ochame Kinou]] (''Fukkireta'') | |[[Ochame Kinou]] (''Fukkireta'') | ||
|UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Gojimaji-P | |UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Gojimaji-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|074|| | |074||13:18 | ||
|[[Hakata no Shio]] | |[[Hakata no Shio]] | ||
|Hakata no Shio TV commercial | |Hakata no Shio TV commercial | ||
|- | |- | ||
|075|| | |075||13:24 | ||
|[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]] | |[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]] | ||
|Cheetahmen 2 BGM | |Cheetahmen 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|076|| | |076||13:30 | ||
|[[Axel F]] | |[[Axel F]] | ||
|Beverly Hills Cops Theme | |Beverly Hills Cops Theme | ||
|- | |- | ||
|077|| | |077||13:42 | ||
|[[Princess Bride]] | |[[Princess Bride]] | ||
|Princess Bride game OP | |Princess Bride game OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|078|| | |078||13:51 | ||
|[[Princess Brave!]] | |[[Princess Brave!]] | ||
|Princess Brave! OP | |Princess Brave! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|079|| | |079||14:02 | ||
|[[Double Lariat]] | |[[Double Lariat]] | ||
|Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P | |[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|080|| | |080||14:07 | ||
|[[Hammer Song to Itami no Tou]] | |[[Hammer Song to Itami no Tou]] | ||
|Song by Bump of Chicken | |Song by Bump of Chicken | ||
|- | |- | ||
|081|| | |081||14:18 | ||
|[[Agape]] | |[[Agape]] | ||
|UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song | |UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|082|| | |082||14:24 | ||
|[[Platinum]] | |[[Platinum]] | ||
|Cardcaptor Sakura OP | |Cardcaptor Sakura OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|083|| | |083||14:39 | ||
|[[For Fruits Basket]] | |[[For Fruits Basket]] | ||
|Fruits Basket OP | |Fruits Basket OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|084|| | |084||15:07 | ||
|[[Hajimete no Koi ga Owaru Toki]] | |[[Hajimete no Koi ga Owaru Toki]] | ||
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|085|| | |085||15:18 | ||
|[[Oyome ni Shinasai!]] | |[[Oyome ni Shinasai!]] | ||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|086|| | |086||15:28 | ||
|[[Baroque Hoedown]] | |[[Baroque Hoedown]] | ||
|Song by Perry & Kingsley | |Song by Perry & Kingsley | ||
|- | |- | ||
|087|| | |087||15:46 | ||
|[[Caramelldansen]] | |[[Caramelldansen]] | ||
|Song by Caramell | |Song by Caramell | ||
|- | |- | ||
|088|| | |088||15:56 | ||
|[[smooooch・∀・]] | |[[smooooch・∀・]] | ||
|Beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS | |Beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS | ||
|- | |- | ||
|089|| | |089||16:05 | ||
|[[Nano Desu]] | |[[Nano Desu]] | ||
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni character song (Furude Hanyuu) | |Higurashi no Naku Koro ni character song (Furude Hanyuu) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|090|| | |090||16:19 | ||
|[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]] | |[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]] | ||
|The Idolm@ster MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | |The Idolm@ster MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|091|| | |091||16:29 | ||
|[[Hanamaru Sensation]] | |[[Hanamaru Sensation]] | ||
|Kodomo no Jikan ED | |Kodomo no Jikan ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|092|| | |092||16:39 | ||
|[[Cagayake! Girls]] | |[[Cagayake! Girls]] | ||
|K-ON! OP | |K-ON! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|093|| | |093||16:49 | ||
|[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]] | |[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]] | ||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|094|| | |094||16:49 | ||
|[[Chirumiru Cirno]] | |[[Chirumiru Cirno]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Conagusuri) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Conagusuri) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|095|| | |095||16:53 | ||
|[[Usatei]] | |[[Usatei]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|096|| | |096||16:59 | ||
|[[Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan]] | |[[Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan]] | ||
|Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP | |Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|097|| | |097||17:10 | ||
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | |[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | ||
|Lucky Star OP | |Lucky Star OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|098|| | |098||17:20 | ||
|[[Motto Hade ni Ne!]] | |[[Motto Hade ni Ne!]] | ||
|Kannagi OP | |Kannagi OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|099|| | |099||17:46 | ||
|[[Butter-Fly]] | |[[Butter-Fly]] | ||
|Digimon Adventure OP | |Digimon Adventure OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|100|| | |100||17:46 | ||
|[[Kirby’s Gourmet Race]] | |[[Kirby’s Gourmet Race]] | ||
|Kirby Super Star BGM | |Kirby Super Star BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|101|| | |101||18:00 | ||
|[[Makka na Chikai]] | |[[Makka na Chikai]] | ||
|Busou Renkin OP | |Busou Renkin OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|102|| | |102||18:08 | ||
|[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]] | |[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (KAITO, MEIKO, Hatsune Miku) song by ShinP | |[[Vocaloid]] (KAITO, MEIKO, Hatsune Miku) song by ShinP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|103|| | |103||18:10 | ||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
|104|| | |104||18:21 | ||
|[[Luka Luka Night Fever]] | |[[Luka Luka Night Fever]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) (Composer: samfree) | |[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) (Composer: samfree) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|105|| | |103||18:37 | ||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | |||
|- | |||
|105||18:42 | |||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert | |Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
|106|| | |106||19:10 | ||
|[[Stardust]] | |[[Stardust]] | ||
|Song by Sound Horizon | |Song by Sound Horizon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|107|| | |107||19:44 | ||
|[[RIP=RELEASE]] | |[[RIP=RELEASE]] | ||
|Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by RyuuseiP | |Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by RyuuseiP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|108|| | |108||20:00 | ||
|[[Answer]] | |[[Answer]] | ||
|G Senjou no Maou OP | |G Senjou no Maou OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
Revision as of 09:29, 26 November 2010
| Kanji | n/a |
|---|---|
| Romaji | n/a |
| English | King of NicoNico |
| Release Date | 13/11/2010 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12736881 |
| Composer(s) | YASU |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:02 | Keikenchi Joushouchuu | Minami-ke OP |
| 002 | 00:13 | Little Busters! | Little Busters OP |
| 003 | 00:24 | Love Cheat | Itadaki Jangarian OP |
| 004 | 00:34 | Go My Way | The Idolm@ster |
| 005 | 00:58 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 006 | 00:58 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 007 | 01:09 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 008 | 01:28 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| ⑨ | 01:38 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 010 | 02:00 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 011 | 02:10 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED |
| 012 | 02:21 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP) |
| 013 | 02:32 | Theme of SSS | Angel Beats! BGM |
| 014 | 02:42 | Battle with Gilgamesh | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 015 | 02:48 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 016 | 03:13 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 017 | 03:20 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 018 | 03:36 | Dramatic | Ookiku Furikabutte OP |
| 019 | 03:57 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) |
| 020 | 03:57 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 021 | 04:13 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 022 | 04:18 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| 023 | 04:29 | Tamashii no Refrain | Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth ED |
| 024 | 04:42 | Nowhere | Madlax insert |
| 025 | 04:42 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP |
| 026 | 04:53 | Only My Railgun | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 027 | 05:06 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 028 | 05:17 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX14 GOLD playable song |
| 029 | 05:25 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance sound |
| 030 | 05:28 | Eternal Blaze | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| 031 | 05:44 | Kimi wo Nosete | Castle in the Sky ED |
| 032 | 05:58 | Toki wo Kizamu Uta | CLANNAD ~AFTER STORY~ OP |
| 033 | 06:03 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 034 | 06:07 | World is Mine | Vocaloid(Hatsune Miku) song by supercell) |
| 035 | 06:11 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 036 | Tori no Uta | Air OP | |
| 037 | Light Colors | Tomoyo After: It's a Wonderful Life OP | |
| 038 | 07:04 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 039 | 07:10 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 040 | 07:14 | Summer | Kikujirō no Natsu main theme |
| 038 | 07:20 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 041 | 07:26 | Kaze no Doukei | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 042 | 07:50 | Aerith's Theme | Final Fantasy VII BGM |
| 043 | 08:31 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 044 | 08:43 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| EX | 08:43 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 045 | 09:15 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S. | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 046 | 09:26 | Skill | Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP |
| 047 | 09:47 | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED |
| 048 | 09:57 | Airman ga Taosenai | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 049 | 09:58 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 050 | 10:08 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP |
| 051 | 10:08 | Treasure | Seitokai no Ichizon OP |
| 052 | 10:11 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert |
| 053 | 10:14 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 050 | 10:17 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP |
| 052 | 10:19 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert |
| 054 | 10:33 | Renai Jiyuu Shoujo | Penguin Musume Heart OP |
| 055 | 10:33 | My Soul, Your Beats! | Angel Beats! OP |
| 056 | 10:43 | Kiramekirari | The Idolm@ster |
| 057 | 10:43 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 058 | 10:54 | Sora | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD |
| 059 | 10:54 | Do-Dai | The Idolm@ster Live For You! playable song |
| 060 | 10:59 | Netsuretsu Kangei Wonderland | Saki ED |
| 061 | 11:04 | Romeo to Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko(Kuritan-P) |
| 059 | 11:07 | Do-Dai | The Idolm@ster Live For You! playable song |
| 053 | 11:13 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 062 | 11:15 | Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan | Sakura Wars OP |
| 063 | 11:26 | Ora Tokyo Sa Iguda | Song by Ikuzo Yoshi |
| 064 | 11:26 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 065 | 11:36 | Pre-Parade | Toradora! OP |
| 066 | 11:47 | Meltdown | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha(sasaki) / sm5602903 (deleted, mirror sm8089993) |
| 067 | 11:56 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo / sm1715919 |
| 068 | 11:58 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 069 | 12:24 | Happy Material | Negima! OP |
| 070 | 12:54 | Agent Yoru o Iku | The Idolm@ster playable song |
| 071 | 12:56 | Promise | Song by Kohmi Hirose |
| 072 | 13:07 | PoPiPo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaaze-P |
| 073 | 13:07 | Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Gojimaji-P |
| 074 | 13:18 | Hakata no Shio | Hakata no Shio TV commercial |
| 075 | 13:24 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen 2 BGM |
| 076 | 13:30 | Axel F | Beverly Hills Cops Theme |
| 077 | 13:42 | Princess Bride | Princess Bride game OP |
| 078 | 13:51 | Princess Brave! | Princess Brave! OP |
| 079 | 14:02 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P |
| 080 | 14:07 | Hammer Song to Itami no Tou | Song by Bump of Chicken |
| 081 | 14:18 | Agape | UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song |
| 082 | 14:24 | Platinum | Cardcaptor Sakura OP |
| 083 | 14:39 | For Fruits Basket | Fruits Basket OP |
| 084 | 15:07 | Hajimete no Koi ga Owaru Toki | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 085 | 15:18 | Oyome ni Shinasai! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 086 | 15:28 | Baroque Hoedown | Song by Perry & Kingsley |
| 087 | 15:46 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 088 | 15:56 | smooooch・∀・ | Beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS |
| 089 | 16:05 | Nano Desu | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni character song (Furude Hanyuu) |
| 090 | 16:19 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | The Idolm@ster MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 091 | 16:29 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 092 | 16:39 | Cagayake! Girls | K-ON! OP |
| 093 | 16:49 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 094 | 16:49 | Chirumiru Cirno | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Conagusuri) |
| 095 | 16:53 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 096 | 16:59 | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP |
| 097 | 17:10 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 098 | 17:20 | Motto Hade ni Ne! | Kannagi OP |
| 099 | 17:46 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 100 | 17:46 | Kirby’s Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 101 | 18:00 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 102 | 18:08 | Hikyou Sentai Urotander | Vocaloid (KAITO, MEIKO, Hatsune Miku) song by ShinP |
| 103 | 18:10 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 104 | 18:21 | Luka Luka Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) (Composer: samfree) |
| 103 | 18:37 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 105 | 18:42 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert |
| 106 | 19:10 | Stardust | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 107 | 19:44 | RIP=RELEASE | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by RyuuseiP |
| 108 | 20:00 | Answer | G Senjou no Maou OP |