Medley1764: Fourteenth/Last Movement Lyrics: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793 →Lyrics: Added lyrics up to song 1709. Time for the final Freedom Dive! |
imported>Nnd8793 →Lyrics: Finished the first two sections of the Freedom Dive chaos zone, now up to song 1726. |
||
| Line 842: | Line 842: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''1710 - Nemuru Sakana / ... / 1718 - Takomasa no Takoyaki CM Song''' | | colspan="4"|'''1710 - Nemuru Sakana / ... / 1718 - Takomasa no Takoyaki CM Song'''<!--Right now, this splitting is tentative.--> | ||
|- | |||
|'''Nemuru Sakana''' | |||
|'''Mermaid Girl''' | |||
|'''Aoku Yureteiru''' | |||
|'''Freedom Dive ↓''' | |||
|- | |||
|Nemurenai yoru wa kou yatte | |||
|I'm a twinkle little Mermaid girl waiting for a honey man | |||
|Aoku yureteiru kokoro yureteru | |||
|<No lyrics> | |||
|I've had many a sleepless night this way,<!--Maybe not the most accurate of translations, but it'll do for now. -Nnd8793--> | |||
|I'm a twinkle little Mermaid girl waiting for a honey man | |||
|Swaying blue, swaying heart, | |||
|... | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Fever''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''''Dr. Mario WITH LYRICS'''''<!--Arrangement by brentalfloss--> | |||
|- | |||
|Kimi wo | |||
|I am Dr. Mario and... | |||
|Kimi ga | |||
| | |||
|Trying to | |||
|I am Dr. Mario and... | |||
|The scene | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Nara Kenkou Land CM Song''' | |||
|- | |||
|omoidashite miru | |||
|Nara Kenkou Land! | |||
|ita keshiki | |||
| | |||
|remember you | |||
|Nara Kenkou Land! | |||
|you were at | |||
|- | |||
|'''Listen to My Heart!!''' | |||
|'''Boy Meets Girl''' | |||
|'''Watashi-tachi wa Zutto... Deshou?''' | |||
|- | |||
|Utaou! Odoritaku naru HAPPY TUNE | |||
|BOY MEETS GIRL sorezore no afureru... | |||
|Deshou? Yume no hajimari wa | |||
| | |||
|Let's sing! A happy tune that'll make us want to dance | |||
|Boy meets girl, everyone has their own overflowing... | |||
|Right? The beginning of our dream | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Takomasa no Takoyaki CM Song''' | |||
|- | |||
|Utaou! Kimi to boku to no deai sore wa... | |||
|...deru toki tsuretette | |||
|Futoshita guuzen deshou! | |||
| | |||
|Let's sing! About when we met, it was... | |||
|...take me along when you leave! | |||
|Is an impulsive coincidence, right?! | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''1719 - Dear / ... / 1726 - Piano Concerto No.1 "Anti-Ares"''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Singing!''' | |||
|'''Dear''' | |||
|'''Kuwagata ni Chop-Shitara Time Slip Shita''' | |||
|'''Freedom Dive ↓''' | |||
|- | |||
|(Michi) naki michi de mo | |||
|(Ai)takute aitakute | |||
|(De)mo sono hitotsu hitotsu | |||
|<No lyrics> | |||
|Let's advance on | |||
|I want to (see) you, I want to see you | |||
|(But) if for each of these, | |||
|... | |||
|- | |||
|susumou yo | |||
|Koe ni naranai koe de kimi no na(mae)... | |||
|Kamishimete toki ga tatsu hodo | |||
| | |||
|a (path)less road, | |||
|By this voice that can't even become a voice, your (name)... | |||
|You waste your life looking back, | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Kirby Dance''' | |||
|- | |||
|Issho ni | |||
|<No lyrics> | |||
|Itsu no hi ka | |||
| | |||
|The sounds | |||
|... | |||
|One day, it'll give you | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Train and Bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|hanatsu oto | |||
|<No lyrics> | |||
|netsu wo obi | |||
| | |||
|we let out | |||
|... | |||
|a terrible fever | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''(Kabikira~♪)''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Kabikira! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Kabikira! | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Aoku Moeru Honoo''' | |||
|- | |||
|ga chizu da yo | |||
|Bakuhatsu da! Genkai made!<!--Ridiculously fast.--> | |||
|Tebanashigataku | |||
| | |||
|together is our map | |||
|We'll blast! Until we reach our limits! | |||
|I want to just | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Piano Concerto No.1 "Anti-Ares"''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<No lyrics> | |||
|naru kara | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|... | |||
|let things go | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''1727 - Harujion / ... / 1750 - Ora wa Ninkimono'''<!--Subject to change.--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:55, 10 June 2015
Lyrics for the fourteenth and final movement of Medley1764, "Together with the Cherry Blossoms" (桜といっしょに, Sakura to Issho ni).
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 1648 | 48:40 | Sakura Drops | Song by Hikaru Utada |
| 1649 | 48:40 | Hotaru no Hikari | Naruto Shippuuden OP |
| 1650 | 48:40 | Aquatic Ambience | Donkey Kong Country BGM |
| 1651 | 48:44 | Start Star | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 06 CD |
| 0001 | 48:46 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 1652 | 48:49 | Natsu no Tsuki | THE IDOLM@STER STATION!!! SECOND TRAVEL ~Seaside Date~ CD |
| 0610 | 48:50 | Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 0001 | 48:55 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 1653 | 48:58 | Rusty Nail | Song by X-Japan |
| 1654 | 48:58 | Nippon Mukashi Banashi | Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi OP |
| 1655 | 49:04 | The World | Death Note OP |
| 1656 | 49:04 | ALICE iN BLACK MARKET | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by LIQ |
| 1657 | 49:08 | Ai Senshi | Mobile Suit Gundam II: Soldiers of Sorrow ED |
| 1658 | 49:08 | Itsuka no, Ikutsuka no Kimi to no Sekai | Bokura wa Minna Kawaisou OP |
| 1659 | 49:14 | Moete Hero | Captain Tsubasa theme song |
| 1660 | 49:14 | Swords of Fury | Final Fantasy IX BGM |
| 1661 | 49:18 | Ai no Hoshi | Space Battleship Yamato 2199 ED |
| 1662 | 49:18 | Konpeki no Aerial | Sousei Kitan Aerial OP |
| 1663 | 49:18 | Kochira, Koufuku Anshin Iinkai Desu. | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Utata-P |
| 1664 | 49:23 | Koigokoro Masquerade | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 12 CD |
| 1665 | 49:23 | Story Music Box | Super Mario World 2: Yoshi's Island BGM |
| 1666 | 49:23 | Believe | Song by Ryuichi Sugimoto |
| 1667 | 49:27 | Gin no Ryuu no Se ni Notte | Song by Miyuki Nakajima |
| 1668 | 49:27 | Baby Sweet Berry Love | Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko ED |
| 1669 | 49:28 | First Stage | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 1670 | 49:32 | Emerald Sword | Song by Rhapsody of Fire |
| 1671 | 49:33 | Bowser's Road | Super Mario 64 BGM |
| 1672 | 49:33 | Desert Commando | Megaman 10 BGM |
| 1673 | 49:36 | Ryuu | Song by Tsukiko Amano |
| 1674 | 49:37 | Vanishing Love | Song by X-Japan |
| 1675 | 49:37 | Time Limit | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by North-P |
| 1676 | 49:42 | Ready Go! | Pokémon anime OP |
| 1677 | 49:42 | Romantic ga Tomaranai | Song by C-C-B |
| 1678 | 49:42 | Haru yo, Koi | Song by Yumi Matsutoya |
| EX | 49:44 | Old Yuanxian | Touhou Project (Ten Desires) BGM |
| 1679 | 49:46 | Kakurenbo | Pikachu anime short (Pikachu's PikaBoo) OP |
| 1680 | 49:47 | Meisou Mind | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 04 CD |
| 1681 | 49:47 | Hohoemi no Bakudan | Yuu Yuu Hakusho OP |
| 1682 | 49:51 | Prelude of Light | The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time BGM |
| 1683 | 49:51 | Bara wa Utsukushiku Chiru | Rose of Versailles OP |
| 1684 | 49:51 | Yuruginai Mono Hitotsu | Detective Conan movie (The Private Eyes' Requiem) ED |
| 1685 | 49:55 | Seize the Light | Song by Globe |
| 0610 | 49:56 | Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| EX | 49:56 | Border of Life | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 1686 | 49:56 | Destiny | GuitarFreaksXG2 & DrumManiaXG2: Groove to Live playable song |
| 1687 | 49:56 | Diamond Princess no Yuutsu | Love Live! CD single |
| 0001 | 50:00 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 1688 | 50:00 | Bokura, Kakeyuku Sora e | Hayate no Gotoku! Heaven is a Place on Earth OP |
| 1689 | 50:02 | Sakura Sakura Saku ~Ano Hi Kimi o Matsu Sora to Onaji de~ | Hidamari Sketch x Hoshimittsu ED |
| 1690 | 50:02 | Tiny Lamp | Gingitsune OP |
| 0664 | 50:06 | Mystic Oriental Dream ~ Ancient Temple | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 1691 | 50:06 | Follow Tomorrow | Beatmania IIDX 19 Lincle playable song |
| 1692 | 50:06 | Hirari/Hitori/Kirari | Aikatsu! ED |
| 1693 | 50:06 | Angelus | InuYasha OP |
| 0001 | 50:11 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 1694 | 50:11 | The Regulars | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 1695 | 50:11 | Banzai | Song by B'z |
| 1696 | 50:11 | Water Crown | JR East departing melody |
| 1697 | 50:14 | Morning Wind | A-Train 6 BGM |
| 1698 | 50:15 | Main BGM | THE iDOLM@STER BGM |
| 1699 | 50:15 | Grass Land Map | Super Mario Bros. 3 BGM |
| 1700 | 50:16 | AVGN Theme Song | Angry Video Game Nerd theme song |
| 1701 | 50:20 | BT37.5 | Pretty Rhythm Rainbow Live character song (Ito Suzuno) |
| 1702 | 50:20 | Evolution | Pokémon Red/Blue BGM |
| 1703 | 50:20 | Witch Activity | Witch Craft Works ED |
| 1705 | 50:24 | Hajimete no Chuu | Kiteretsu Daihyakka OP |
| 1704 | 50:25 | Normal Battle | Digimon World BGM |
| 1706 | 50:25 | Rodeo Machine | Song by Halfby |
| 1707 | 50:28 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP |
| 1708 | 50:29 | Sakura Kimi ni Emu | D.C. II ~Da Capo II~ OP |
| 1709 | 50:29 | Pure Pure Heart | K-ON! insert song |
| 0152 | 50:29 | FLOWER | jubeat knit APPEND / REFLEC BEAT playable song |
| 0364 | 50:34 | Freedom Dive ↓ | BMS playable song |
| 1710 | 50:34 | Nemuru Sakana | Song by Kana Hanazawa |
| 1711 | 50:34 | Aoku Yureteiru | Genshiken Nidaime ED |
| 1712 | 50:34 | Mermaid Girl | Beatmania IIDX 18 Resort Anthem playable song |
| 1713 | 50:36 | Fever | Dr. Mario BGM |
| 1714 | 50:37 | Nara Kenkou Land CM Song | Nara Kenkou Land commercial jingle / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cbqiJCqlRpw |
| 1715 | 50:38 | Listen to My Heart!! | Love Live! insert song |
| 1716 | 50:38 | Watashi-tachi wa Zutto... Deshou? | THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song |
| 1717 | 50:38 | Boy Meets Girl | Pretty Rhythm Rainbow Live OP |
| 1718 | 50:41 | Takomasa no Takoyaki CM Song | Takomasa commercial song / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nilkfWGLMFs |
| 1719 | 50:42 | Dear | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by 19's Sound Factory |
| 1720 | 50:43 | Kuwagata ni Chop-Shitara Time Slip Shita | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Ie no Ura de Manbou ga Shinderu-P |
| 1721 | 50:43 | Singing! | K-ON! Movie ED |
| 1722 | 50:47 | Kirby Dance | Kirby series BGM |
| 1723 | 50:48 | Train and Bus | A-Train 5 BGM |
| 1724 | 50:49 | (Kabikira~♪) | Kabikira commercial jingle |
| 1725 | 50:50 | Aoku Moeru Honoo | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 1726 | 50:51 | Piano Concerto No.1 "Anti-Ares" | Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 1727 | 50:52 | Harujion | Song by Bump of Chicken |
| 1728 | 50:52 | The Earth's Final Confession | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by kemu |
| 1729 | 50:52 | At the Time of Farewell | Tales of the Abyss BGM |
| 1730 | 50:56 | Monochrome Overdrive | Z/X Ignition ED |
| 1731 | 51:00 | Script Kiddie | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Yoshi Shiroku |
| 1732 | 51:00 | Decoration Dream~in'♪ | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 12 CD |
| 1735 | 51:00 | Honnou | Song by Shiina Ringo |
| 1733 | 51:02 | Happy Trigger Happy | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Yowane Haku, Meiko, Megurine Luka, Akita Neru, Kagamine Rin & Len) song by MyGOD-P |
| 1734 | 51:02 | Luigi Circuit | Mario Kart: Double Dash!! BGM |
| 1736 | 51:02 | Mystic Dream ~ Snow or Cherry Petal | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 1737 | 51:05 | Parade | Ponkickies insert song |
| 1738 | 51:05 | Bloody Stream | JoJo's Bizarre Adventure OP |
| 1739 | 51:05 | Saihate | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx |
| 1740 | 51:06 | Study x Study | High School DxD ED |
| 1741 | 51:06 | Sally the Witch | Sally the Witch OP |
| 1742 | 51:06 | Drive Me Crazy | Beatmania IIDX 19 Lincle playable song |
| 1743 | 51:07 | Hajimari no Umi | Tamayura ~Agressive~ OP |
| 1744 | 51:07 | Boku Doraemon | Doraemon OP |
| 1745 | 51:07 | Mitsubachi | Song by Yusuke Kamiji |
| 1746 | 51:08 | Youchien CM Song | Youchien commercial song |
| 1747 | 51:08 | Sekai wa Pipo | Norisuta theme song |
| 1748 | 51:08 | Banzai ~Suki de Yokatta~ | Song by Ulfuls |
| 0461 | 51:09 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 1749 | 51:09 | Nada Sousou | Song by Rimi Natsukawa |
| 1750 | 51:09 | Ora wa Ninkimono | Crayon Shin-chan OP |
| 1751 | 51:10 | Natsu Koi Moyou | Song by Nana Mizuki |
| 1752 | 51:11 | Straight Jet | IS (Infinite Stratos) OP |
| 1753 | 51:20 | Shiawase no Recipe | PETIT IDOLM@STER Twelve Seasons! Vol.10 CD |
| 1754 | 51:28 | Kimi wa Tomodachi | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai ED |
| 1755 | 51:28 | Pink Spider | Song by Hide |
| 1756 | 51:37 | 銃爽 | Kantai Collection BGM (arranged by Tom and Kalon.) / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ry6iHhE-2H4 |
| 1757 | 51:46 | Shiawase Negau Kanata Kara | Lucky Star character song (Kanata Izumi) |
| 1758 | 51:46 | Garnet | Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo ED |
| 1759 | 51:54 | Get U're Dream | Song by Zard |
| 1760 | 51:54 | Tabidachi no Hi ni | Nichijou ED |
| 1761 | 51:54 | Matsuken Samba II | Song by Ken Matsudaira |
| 0364 | 51:58 | Freedom Dive ↓ | BMS playable song |
| 1762 | 51:58 | Kirby! | Kirby of the Stars anime OP |
| 1763 | 52:03 | Sevendays Love, Sevendays Friend | Pretty Rhythm Rainbow Live insert song |
| 1764 | 52:07 | Kaze to Issho ni | Pokemon: The First Movie ED |
| EX | 52:12 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
Lyrics
| 1648 - Sakura Drops / ... / 1652 - Natsu no Tsuki | |||||||
| Sakura Drops | Hotaru no Hikari | Aquatic Ambience | Sakura Drops | ||||
| Koi wo shite | Sha la la itsuka kitto | <No lyrics> | <No lyrics> | Falling in love, | Sha la la, I know | ... | ... |
| owari wo tsuge | Boku wa te ni surun da hakana(ki)... | saying goodbye | I'll find it someday; my (transient)... | ||||
| Start Star | |||||||
| Chikau | START STAR (START STAR) | With a vow | Start star (Start star) | ||||
| Necrofantasia | |||||||
| Phantasm Brigade | |||||||
| koto wa | START STAR | (Ima koko) de michite | that | Start star | (Now, in here), it will mature | ||
| kyou ga saisho no GOOD DAY | HAPPY ni naru no zettai | hana ni nare | today's the first good day | We'll surely be happy | into a cherry blossom | ||
| Natsu no Tsuki | Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | Sakura Drops | |||||
| Border of Extacy | |||||||
| Sakura made kaze no naka de | Ima chiisana hanabi mitai ni | Asobi sakebi ude wo furi | <No lyrics> | The cherry tree, swaying in the wind | Now it seems like the small fireworks | Now let's play, again, hold me in your arms | ... |
| Yurete | hisori to | Yume | Softly | quietly | My illusions, | ||
| Necrofantasia | |||||||
| Phantasm Brigade | |||||||
| sotto | owaru no | utsusu | (Kyoukai) wo kirisaite | reaches | faded away | where are | I cut the (borders) |
| kimi ni te wo nobasu yo | ima wa doko e | susume | out toward you | they going now? | and advance | ||
| 0001 - Necrofantasia / 1653 - Rusty Nail / ... / 1660 - Swords of Fury | |||||||
| Necrofantasia | Rusty Nail | Nippon Mukashi Banashi | |||||
| Border of Death | |||||||
| Ikue ni mo tsutsumikomu | Dore dake namida wo nagaseba anata... | Bou ya yoi koda nenne-shina | In an all-encompassing labyrinth | No matter how many tears I shed, you... | Hushabye, it is well, my child | ||
| ALICE iN BLACK MARKET | The World | ||||||
| hikari to yami no midareta meikyuu ni | (Koware)te yuku sugata wo misete kimi wa boku dake no MARIONETTE | Aishita yue ni mebaeta aku no hana | where light and darkness are disordered: | Show me the moment you (crumble) as you are a marionette only for me | An evil flower that sprouted from love | ||
| Itsuka no, Ikutsuka no Kimi to no Sekai | Ai Senshi | ||||||
| Saegirare zetsubou shi | Mata ashita nani wo hanasou? | Shiniyuku otoko-tachi wa mamorubeki onna-tachi ni shini(yuku)... | Intercept and scatter | What shall we talk about tomorrow? | The dying men to the women they should protect, (the dying)... | ||
| Swords of Fury | Moete Hero | ||||||
| hakanaki inochi wo chirase yo | <No lyrics> | <No lyrics> | these despairing, transient lives | ... | ... | ||
| 0001 - Necrofantasia / 1661 - Ai no Hoshi / ... / 1672 - Desert Commando | |||||||
| Necrofantasia | Konpeki no Aerial | Ai no Hoshi | Kochira, Koufuku Anshin Iinkai Desu. | ||||
| Phantasm Brigade | |||||||
| Tatakai ga (tatakai ga) takanaru kodou to | ...dream of million years, we saw the age; I'm (here) | Hateshinai sora e nani wo negaeba | Doushite minna ga shiawase na no? | The battle (the battle) is a throbbing pulsation | ...dream of a million years, we saw the age; I'm (here) | What should I wish upon the endless universe | Just why is everyone so happy? |
| Believe | Koigokoro Masquerade | Story Music Box | |||||
| Minagiru chikara | (I)ma mirai no | Tsuyogari na kotoba no LOOP wo | <No lyrics> | And with rising power | (Now) is the time to open | I want you to break | ... |
| kasoku shiteku | tobira wo akeru toki | KISS de fusaide hoshii no | accelerating | the door to the future | the loop of confident words with a kiss | ||
| First Stage | Baby Sweet Berry Love | Gin no Ryuu no Se ni Notte | |||||
| Kono sekai (kono sekai) | Love you, love you, anata e no | (Kimi) to BABY SWEET BERRY LOVE | ("Saa, yuko)u ze!" Gin no ryuu no | This world (this world) | Love you, love you, my tangled feelings | (You're) my Baby Sweet Berry Love! | ("Now, let's go!") Riding on |
| owarasete shimae | afureru | Kitto gikochinakute demo ne... | se ni notte | will end | for you | I may be clumsy, but... | a silver dragon's back |
| Emerald Sword | Bowser's Road | Desert Commando | |||||
| Anata ga nozomu nara | To serve right ideals and justice for all | <No lyrics> | <No lyrics> | If you desire it | To serve right ideals and justice for all | ... | ... |
| 0001 - Necrofantasia / 1673 - Ryuu / ... / 1684 - Yuruginai Mono Hitotsu | |||||||||
| Necrofantasia | Time Limit | Vanishing Love | Ryuu | ||||||
| Last Dance | |||||||||
| Aa kanashimi no | TIME LIMIT arigatou | Injury deep inside | Wasurete shimae to | Ah, the stage | Time limit, thank you | The injury deep inside | Forget about him, | ||
| butai wa | Mata anata ni aeru ki ga su(ru) | my heart still remain | Wasurete shimae to | of grief | I believe I'll see you again | my heart still remains | Forget about him | ||
| Ready Go! | Romantic ga Tomaranai | Haru yo, Koi | |||||||
| odori odorasare | Susume! Susume! Kimi to | Mune ga mune ga | Mabuta tojireba soko ni | Old Yuanxian | dances the last dance, | Advance! Advance! Going over | My chest, it hurts | As I close my eyes, right there, | |
| Mansion of Puppets | |||||||||
| ochite yuku | nanairo niji koete | kurushiku naru | A(i)... | ...machijuu ni maki chirase | and the curtain falls | the seven-colored rainbow with you | my chest | (Love)... | ...spread it through the whole town |
| Meisou Mind | Hohoemi no Bakudan | Kakurenbo | |||||||
| Aa kyomu dake ga | Todokanai MESSAGE | MECHAMECHA kurushii kabe datte | Ichiban chikaku ni iru kimi ni | Sono itetsuita kowabari ga | Ah, only | The message that can't reach you | Why does it unexpectedly smash | Being the closest to you... | This frozen strength |
| orokana | Fukashi na LABYRINTH | fui ni naze ka | Ichiban kakushiteta ichi(ban) | Kokoro nakushita akashisa | emptiness | I stray in a labyrinth of emotions | the extremely torturous wall? | I was hiding the best... (the best) | Is the proof that you lost your hearts |
| Yuruginai Mono Hitotsu | Prelude of Light | Bara wa Utsukushiku Chiru | |||||||
| kokoro wo mitasu no | Yuruginai mono hitotsu dakishimetai yo | <No lyrics> | Bara wa bara wa utsukushiku chiru | Amaneku hito wo ononoka seruga ii | fills my fragile heart | I want to embrace the one sure thing I can count on | ... | The rose, the rose perishes beautifully | Now go and instil fear in people everywhere |
| 0610 - Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life / ... / 1696 - Water Crown | |||||||||
| Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | Destiny | Diamond Princess no Yuutsu | Seize the Light | Border of Life | |||||
| True Blossom | |||||||||
| Maichiru sakura ga | And surely, we'll unite once again | Kiete shimae "mamotte..." nante | Keiken wo anata nara | <No lyrics> | The falling cherry blossoms | And surely, we'll unite once again | Begone! Words like "Protect me..." | I let you wash away | ... |
| sugata | We're filled with power | watashi ittenai no mo(roi) | arainagashite | dance through the air | We're filled with power | won't leave my mouth, (fragile) | my experience | ||
| Necrofantasia | Tiny Lamp | Bokura, Kakeyuku Sora e | Sakura Sakura Saku ~Ano Hi Kimi o Matsu Sora to Onaji de~ | ||||||
| Phantasm Brigade | |||||||||
| (Shi shi)te mo mienu maboroshi no | Mune ni tomosou | Kono ryoute de tsukameru mono | (Kimi to zu)tto ireta nara | That cherry blossom of illusion | I light the lamp | The things I grasp with my hands, | If I can, I want to be with (you forever) | ||
| ano sakura | kokoro no naka no LAMP | omoikiri dakishimetetai | Sakura saku(ra) | is (dying) and invisible | within my heart | I want to keep holding them with all my heart | Cherry (blossoms)! | ||
| Mystic Oriental Dream ~ Ancient Temple | Angelus | Follow Tomorrow | Hirari/Hitori/Kirari | ||||||
| White Wish | |||||||||
| Hitotsu futatsu | Anata ga kawari sekai ga kawaru | STARTIN' UP susumu yo | Hitori hitori/Kirari to | One, two, | As you change the world changes | Startin' up, take | Let's overcome beyond | ||
| Atsumeta kioku wa kagayaite | Yume ni todoke ai no honoo | fumidasu ippo | THEME wo koeyou jibun | My gathered memories shine | The flame of love delivered in a dream | a step forward | our own shining themes | ||
| Necrofantasia | Water Crown | The Regulars | Banzai | ||||||
| Last Dance | |||||||||
| Kokoro wo mitasu no | <No lyrics> | Ibara no michi no kanata demo | Deaeta kiseki wo iwaimashou | They fill my heart | ... | Even if it's a thorny path of the beyonds | Let's celebrate the miracle that we met | ||
| 1697 - Morning Wind / ... / 1706 - Rodeo Machine | |||||||
| Main BGM (iDOLM@STER) | Grass Land | AVGN Theme Song | Morning Wind | ||||
| <No lyrics> | <No lyrics> | He's gonna take you back to the past | <No lyrics> | ... | He's gonna take you back to the past | ... | |
| To play the shitty games that suck ass, he'd... | To play the shitty games that suck ass, he'd... | ||||||
| Evolution | BT37.5 | Witch Activity | |||||
| <No lyrics> | (Kimi ka)nade kokoro kurari binetsu | Pippiko pippiko ugoke WITCH ☆ ACTIVITY | ... | You play a dizzying, feverish feeling of the heart | Ding-a-ding, ding-a-ding, start moving! Witch ☆ Activity | ||
| Oshi yoseru oto ni MOSH GIRL | Moe mo FEELING mo omimi de hyougen! Hyougen! | I'm a mosh girl at the sound that pushes me forward | My interest and feelings can be seen from how I move my ears! They move! | ||||
| Normal Battle | Hajimete no Chuu | Rodeo Machine | |||||
| <No lyrics> | (Hajime)te no chuu kimi to chuu | Omai gonzo! (omai gonzo!) Omai gonzo! (omai gonzo!) | ... | My (first) kiss was a kiss from you | Oh my god! (oh my god!) Oh my god! (oh my god!) | ||
| I WILL GIVE YOU ALL MY LOVE, naze... | Omai gonzo! (omai gonzo!) Suimasen kore de nani kiku no? | I will give you all my love, why... | Oh my god! (oh my god!) Excuse me, what are you listening to now? | ||||
| 1707 - Tomadoi→Recipe / 1708 - Sakura Kimi ni Emu / 1709 - Pure Pure Heart / 0152 - FLOWER | |||||||
| (Wakara)nai kedo | I don't (know) | ||||||
| Taisetsu na hito da nante | (Yumemi)ru mahou de sakura kimi | (Kimi wa mie)naku natteta michi no mukougawa | <No lyrics> | Even saying you're precious to me, | In magic (dreams), the cherry blossoms | (You had disappeared) from the other side of the street | ... |
| Ah terekusai kana | ni emu | Ai DON'T (MIND) | Ah, it's so embarrassing... | smile at you | Oh well, I don't (mind) | ||
| 1710 - Nemuru Sakana / ... / 1718 - Takomasa no Takoyaki CM Song | |||||||
| Nemuru Sakana | Mermaid Girl | Aoku Yureteiru | Freedom Dive ↓ | ||||
| Nemurenai yoru wa kou yatte | I'm a twinkle little Mermaid girl waiting for a honey man | Aoku yureteiru kokoro yureteru | <No lyrics> | I've had many a sleepless night this way, | I'm a twinkle little Mermaid girl waiting for a honey man | Swaying blue, swaying heart, | ... |
| Fever | |||||||
| Dr. Mario WITH LYRICS | |||||||
| Kimi wo | I am Dr. Mario and... | Kimi ga | Trying to | I am Dr. Mario and... | The scene | ||
| Nara Kenkou Land CM Song | |||||||
| omoidashite miru | Nara Kenkou Land! | ita keshiki | remember you | Nara Kenkou Land! | you were at | ||
| Listen to My Heart!! | Boy Meets Girl | Watashi-tachi wa Zutto... Deshou? | |||||
| Utaou! Odoritaku naru HAPPY TUNE | BOY MEETS GIRL sorezore no afureru... | Deshou? Yume no hajimari wa | Let's sing! A happy tune that'll make us want to dance | Boy meets girl, everyone has their own overflowing... | Right? The beginning of our dream | ||
| Takomasa no Takoyaki CM Song | |||||||
| Utaou! Kimi to boku to no deai sore wa... | ...deru toki tsuretette | Futoshita guuzen deshou! | Let's sing! About when we met, it was... | ...take me along when you leave! | Is an impulsive coincidence, right?! | ||
| 1719 - Dear / ... / 1726 - Piano Concerto No.1 "Anti-Ares" | |||||||
| Singing! | Dear | Kuwagata ni Chop-Shitara Time Slip Shita | Freedom Dive ↓ | ||||
| (Michi) naki michi de mo | (Ai)takute aitakute | (De)mo sono hitotsu hitotsu | <No lyrics> | Let's advance on | I want to (see) you, I want to see you | (But) if for each of these, | ... |
| susumou yo | Koe ni naranai koe de kimi no na(mae)... | Kamishimete toki ga tatsu hodo | a (path)less road, | By this voice that can't even become a voice, your (name)... | You waste your life looking back, | ||
| Kirby Dance | |||||||
| Issho ni | <No lyrics> | Itsu no hi ka | The sounds | ... | One day, it'll give you | ||
| Train and Bus | |||||||
| hanatsu oto | <No lyrics> | netsu wo obi | we let out | ... | a terrible fever | ||
| (Kabikira~♪) | |||||||
| Kabikira! | Kabikira! | ||||||
| Aoku Moeru Honoo | |||||||
| ga chizu da yo | Bakuhatsu da! Genkai made! | Tebanashigataku | together is our map | We'll blast! Until we reach our limits! | I want to just | ||
| Piano Concerto No.1 "Anti-Ares" | |||||||
| <No lyrics> | naru kara | ... | let things go | ||||
| 1727 - Harujion / ... / 1750 - Ora wa Ninkimono | |||||||