Niconico Mankanzenseki: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>CrazyGamer339 Saving progress! |
imported>CrazyGamer339 Saving progress again! |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|029||0:21||[[Do-Dai]]||THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song | |029||0:21||[[Do-Dai]]||THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song | ||
|- | |||
|030||0:24||[[Mitsubachi]]||Song by Yusuke Kamiji | |||
|- | |||
|031||0:24||[[Sore wa Bokutachi no Kiseki]]||Love Live! OP | |||
|- | |||
|032||0:24||[[Piyo Piyo Taisou]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Aki & EnikusuP | |||
|- | |||
|033||0:24||[[Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga]]||Arrangement of Jihou by Hyadain | |||
|- | |||
|034||0:25||[[Melancholic]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Junky | |||
|- | |||
|035||0:26||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | |||
|- | |||
|036||0:26||[[Bonmawari]]||Hachi Ji Da Yo! Zenin Shuugou! BGM | |||
|- | |||
|037||0:26||[[Tane no Uta||Pikmin 2 CM song | |||
|- | |||
|038||0:26||[[Meumeupettantan!!]]||Dance Dance Revolution, REFLEC BEAT colette -Spring- playable song | |||
|- | |||
|039||0:26||[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|040||0:26||[[Dragon Quest Overture]]||Dragon Quest series theme song | |||
|- | |||
|041||0:27||[[SIX SHAME FACES ~Konya mo Saiko!!!!!!~]]||Osomatsu-san ED | |||
|- | |||
|042||0:27||[[Big Rock Finish]]||Rhythm Heaven Gold BGM | |||
|- | |||
|043||0:27||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP | |||
|- | |||
|044||0:27||[[Munchy Monk]]||Rhythm Heaven Gold BGM | |||
|- | |||
|045||0:27||[[Po Pi Po]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by LamazeP | |||
|- | |||
|046||0:28||[[Daisuke]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX 10th style playable song | |||
|- | |||
|047||0:28||[[Minna no Kimochi]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 035 Ichihara Nina CD | |||
|- | |||
|048||0:29||[[Battle with Gilgamesh|Clash on the Big Bridge]]||Final Fantasy V BGM | |||
|- | |||
|049||0:29||[[Jumping!!]]||Kiniro Mosaic OP | |||
|- | |||
|050||0:29||[[Happy Darling]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 03 CD | |||
|- | |||
|051||0:29||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | |||
|- | |||
|052||0:30||[[Chirumiru Cirno]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Conagusuri) | |||
|- | |||
|053||0:30||[[Must Be Strong!]]||Prince of Tennis musical | |||
|- | |||
|054||0:30||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song | |||
|- | |||
|055||0:31||[[Yumeiro Parade]]||Hello!! Kiniro Mosaic OP | |||
|- | |||
|056||0:31||[[Calamari Inkantation]]||Splatoon BGM | |||
|- | |||
|057||0:31||[[Nostalgic Blood of the East ~ Old World]]||[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|058||0:31||[[Apple Pie Princess]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 013 Totoki Airi CD | |||
|- | |||
|059||0:31||[[Kaga Misaki]]||Kantai Collection BGM | |||
|- | |||
|060||0:33||[[A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night]]||[[Vocaloid]] (IA) song by kemu | |||
|- | |||
|061||0:33||[[Balalaika]]||Kirarin Revolution OP | |||
|- | |||
|062||0:33||[[Ultra Soul]]||Song by B'z | |||
|- | |||
|063||0:33||[[Na no Desu]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] character song (Hanyuu Furude) | |||
|- | |||
|064||0:34||[[Go! Go! Senkyo]]||Song by the Association for Promoting Fair Elections | |||
|- | |||
|065||0:34||[[Lovely Angel!!]]||Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel OP | |||
|- | |||
|066||0:34||[[Youkai Exercise No. 1]]||Youkai Watch anime ED | |||
|- | |||
|067||0:34|| | |||
|- | |||
|068||0:35||[[Rolling Girl]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | |||
|- | |||
|069||0:35||[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]||Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |||
|070||0:35||[[Sky High]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|071||0:35||[[Nippon Mukashibanashi]]||Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi OP | |||
|- | |||
|072||0:36||[[Viva Happy]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M | |||
|- | |||
|073||0:36|| | |||
|- | |||
|074||0:36|| | |||
|- | |||
|075||0:37||[[EZ DO DANCE]]||Song by TRF | |||
|- | |||
|076||0:37||[[Ego Ego Atakushi]]||Taiko no Tatsujin 2008 playable song | |||
|- | |||
|077||0:37||[[Kichigai Record]]||Chargeman Ken! BGM | |||
|- | |||
|078||0:37||[[Sugar Song to Bitter Step]]||Kekkai Sensen ED | |||
|- | |||
|079||0:37||[[Sand Canyon]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land 3]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|080||0:38||[[Visionary]]||THE iDOLM@STER SHINY FESTA Funky Note playable song | |||
|- | |||
|081||0:38|| <!-- 四方八方肘鉄砲 --> | |||
|- | |||
|082||0:38||[[Saikyou OX Keikaku]]||Sumomomo Momomo OP | |||
|- | |||
|083||0:38||[[(ソフィ)]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|084||0:38||[[Tulip]]||THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song | |||
|- | |||
|085||0:39||[[Ora Tokyo sa Igu da]]||Song by Ikuzo Yoshi | |||
|- | |||
|086||0:39||[[Theme of Stretchman]]||Stretchman theme <!-- ????? --> | |||
|- | |||
|087||0:39||[[Space Zone Map]]||Super Mario Land 2: The 6 Golden Coins BGM | |||
|- | |||
|088||0:39||[[U.N. Owen was her?]]||[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|089||0:39||[[Menimeni Manimani]]||Teekyuu 2 OP | |||
|- | |||
|090||0:39||[[Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake]]||Osomatsu-san OP | |||
|- | |||
|091||0:40||[[Zenryoku Batankyu]]||Osomatsu-san OP | |||
|- | |||
|092||0:40||[[Starman]] ''(Invincibility)''||Super Mario Bros. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|093||0:40||[[Invincible Lollipop]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|094||0:40||[[Clover☘Kakumation]]||Sansha Sanyou OP | |||
|- | |||
|095||0:41|| | |||
|- | |||
|096||0:41|| | |||
|- | |||
|097||0:41||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | |||
|- | |||
|098||0:41||[[Atarimae Taisou]]||Song by COWCOW | |||
|- | |||
|099||0:41||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD | |||
|- | |||
|100||0:41||[[N Fun Fun Fun Fu]]||Mushroom Garden / Osawari Tantei Nameko Saibai Kit fanfare / Ref: {{nico|sm16686731}} | |||
|- | |||
|101||0:42||[[Mou Koinante Shinai]]||Song by Noriyuki Makihara | |||
|- | |||
|102||0:43||[[FamilyMart Jingle]]||FamilyMart entrance SFX | |||
|- | |||
|103||0:43||[[Happy Synthesizer]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka, GUMI) song by EasyPop | |||
|- | |||
|104||0:43||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | |||
|- | |||
|105||0:43||[[Atashi Ponkotsu Android]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Cute jewelries! 001 CD | |||
|- | |||
|106||0:43||[[Gigantic O.T.N.]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len) song by Giga-P | |||
|- | |||
|107||0:43||[[BE MY BABY]]||Song by COMPLEX | |||
|- | |||
|108||0:43||[[Tokyo Retro]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Sukoppu | |||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |... | ||
Revision as of 01:19, 26 November 2016
| Kanji | "ニコニコ満漢全席" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nico Nico Mankanzenseki" |
| English | |
| Release Date | November 24, 2016 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm30095326 |
| Composer(s) | Nawa (なわ) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 0:00 | Tokimeki no Onpu ni Natte | THE iDOLM@STER Million Live! playable song |
| 002 | 0:00 | Kimi Ja Nakya Dame Mitai | Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun OP |
| 003 | 0:00 | GirlFriend (Beta) CM Song | GirlFriend (Beta) commercial BGM |
| 004 | 0:03 | Item Fanfare | The Legend of Zelda series SFX |
| 005 | 0:03 | PEPSIMAN | Song by James & Gang |
| 006 | 0:04 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 007 | 0:05 | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm | McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound |
| 008 | 0:05 | SigSig | Beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 009 | 0:05 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 010 | 0:07 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 011 | 0:07 | Danjo | Song by Tarou |
| 012 | 0:08 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 013 | 0:09 | The Peace | Song by Morning Musume |
| 014 | 0:10 | Fuuuuuuuuuuuuuuck!!! | from The Angry Video Game Nerd |
| 015 | 0:11 | ヴェアアアアアアアァァァァ!!! | from Is the Order a Rabbit? |
| 016 | 0:12 | Go My Way | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 017 | 0:12 | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP |
| 018 | 0:13 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 019 | 0:13 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 020 | 0:14 | Nation Blue | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Cool jewelries! 001 |
| 021 | 0:15 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP |
| 022 | 0:15 | När Ni Tar Saken I Egna Händer | Song by After Dark / Melodifestivalen 2007 entry |
| 023 | 0:17 | A・I・U- | |
| 024 | 0:18 | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, IA) song by | |
| 025 | 0:18 | Dadadadadadadadadada | Reflec Beat playable song |
| 026 | 0:20 | La Vie en Rose | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 040 Sakurai Momoka CD |
| 027 | 0:20 | ||
| 028 | 0:21 | Love & Joy | Song by Yuki Kimura |
| 029 | 0:21 | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song |
| 030 | 0:24 | Mitsubachi | Song by Yusuke Kamiji |
| 031 | 0:24 | Sore wa Bokutachi no Kiseki | Love Live! OP |
| 032 | 0:24 | Piyo Piyo Taisou | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Aki & EnikusuP |
| 033 | 0:24 | Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga | Arrangement of Jihou by Hyadain |
| 034 | 0:25 | Melancholic | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Junky |
| 035 | 0:26 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP |
| 036 | 0:26 | Bonmawari | Hachi Ji Da Yo! Zenin Shuugou! BGM |
| 037 | 0:26 | [[Tane no Uta | Pikmin 2 CM song |
| 038 | 0:26 | Meumeupettantan!! | Dance Dance Revolution, REFLEC BEAT colette -Spring- playable song |
| 039 | 0:26 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 040 | 0:26 | Dragon Quest Overture | Dragon Quest series theme song |
| 041 | 0:27 | SIX SHAME FACES ~Konya mo Saiko!!!!!!~ | Osomatsu-san ED |
| 042 | 0:27 | Big Rock Finish | Rhythm Heaven Gold BGM |
| 043 | 0:27 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 044 | 0:27 | Munchy Monk | Rhythm Heaven Gold BGM |
| 045 | 0:27 | Po Pi Po | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by LamazeP |
| 046 | 0:28 | Daisuke | Beatmania IIDX 10th style playable song |
| 047 | 0:28 | Minna no Kimochi | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 035 Ichihara Nina CD |
| 048 | 0:29 | Clash on the Big Bridge | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 049 | 0:29 | Jumping!! | Kiniro Mosaic OP |
| 050 | 0:29 | Happy Darling | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 03 CD |
| 051 | 0:29 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 052 | 0:30 | Chirumiru Cirno | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Conagusuri) |
| 053 | 0:30 | Must Be Strong! | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 054 | 0:30 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
| 055 | 0:31 | Yumeiro Parade | Hello!! Kiniro Mosaic OP |
| 056 | 0:31 | Calamari Inkantation | Splatoon BGM |
| 057 | 0:31 | Nostalgic Blood of the East ~ Old World | [Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 058 | 0:31 | Apple Pie Princess | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 013 Totoki Airi CD |
| 059 | 0:31 | Kaga Misaki | Kantai Collection BGM |
| 060 | 0:33 | A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night | Vocaloid (IA) song by kemu |
| 061 | 0:33 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 062 | 0:33 | Ultra Soul | Song by B'z |
| 063 | 0:33 | Na no Desu | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni character song (Hanyuu Furude) |
| 064 | 0:34 | Go! Go! Senkyo | Song by the Association for Promoting Fair Elections |
| 065 | 0:34 | Lovely Angel!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel OP |
| 066 | 0:34 | Youkai Exercise No. 1 | Youkai Watch anime ED |
| 067 | 0:34 | ||
| 068 | 0:35 | Rolling Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 069 | 0:35 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 070 | 0:35 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 071 | 0:35 | Nippon Mukashibanashi | Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi OP |
| 072 | 0:36 | Viva Happy | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M |
| 073 | 0:36 | ||
| 074 | 0:36 | ||
| 075 | 0:37 | EZ DO DANCE | Song by TRF |
| 076 | 0:37 | Ego Ego Atakushi | Taiko no Tatsujin 2008 playable song |
| 077 | 0:37 | Kichigai Record | Chargeman Ken! BGM |
| 078 | 0:37 | Sugar Song to Bitter Step | Kekkai Sensen ED |
| 079 | 0:37 | Sand Canyon | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 080 | 0:38 | Visionary | THE iDOLM@STER SHINY FESTA Funky Note playable song |
| 081 | 0:38 | ||
| 082 | 0:38 | Saikyou OX Keikaku | Sumomomo Momomo OP |
| 083 | 0:38 | (ソフィ) | |
| 084 | 0:38 | Tulip | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song |
| 085 | 0:39 | Ora Tokyo sa Igu da | Song by Ikuzo Yoshi |
| 086 | 0:39 | Theme of Stretchman | Stretchman theme |
| 087 | 0:39 | Space Zone Map | Super Mario Land 2: The 6 Golden Coins BGM |
| 088 | 0:39 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 089 | 0:39 | Menimeni Manimani | Teekyuu 2 OP |
| 090 | 0:39 | Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake | Osomatsu-san OP |
| 091 | 0:40 | Zenryoku Batankyu | Osomatsu-san OP |
| 092 | 0:40 | Starman (Invincibility) | Super Mario Bros. BGM |
| 093 | 0:40 | Invincible Lollipop | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 094 | 0:40 | Clover☘Kakumation | Sansha Sanyou OP |
| 095 | 0:41 | ||
| 096 | 0:41 | ||
| 097 | 0:41 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 098 | 0:41 | Atarimae Taisou | Song by COWCOW |
| 099 | 0:41 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 100 | 0:41 | N Fun Fun Fun Fu | Mushroom Garden / Osawari Tantei Nameko Saibai Kit fanfare / Ref: sm16686731 |
| 101 | 0:42 | Mou Koinante Shinai | Song by Noriyuki Makihara |
| 102 | 0:43 | FamilyMart Jingle | FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 103 | 0:43 | Happy Synthesizer | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka, GUMI) song by EasyPop |
| 104 | 0:43 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 105 | 0:43 | Atashi Ponkotsu Android | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Cute jewelries! 001 CD |
| 106 | 0:43 | Gigantic O.T.N. | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Giga-P |
| 107 | 0:43 | BE MY BABY | Song by COMPLEX |
| 108 | 0:43 | Tokyo Retro | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Sukoppu |
| ... |