Nico Nico Douga Shimobukure: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Seritinajii Filled in a few missing tracks. |
imported>Anime on Tuba →Track List: A little editing, and just pasted in Ryuuseigun since it has the same songs in the exact same order. Times are wrong, of course. |
||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|016 | |016 | ||
|02:09 | |02:09 | ||
|[[Omoide | |[[Omoide wo Okkusenman]] | ||
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Concert) | |Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Concert) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|029 | |029 | ||
|03:48 | |03:48 | ||
|[[ | |[[SigSig]] | ||
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX Happy Sky playable song | |[[Beatmania]] IIDX Happy Sky playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Sora no Mokou]] | ||
| | |Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
| Line 278: | Line 278: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
| | |||
|[[Chain Girl]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) (Composer: Noboru↑-P) | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Mitsubachi]] | |[[Mitsubachi]] | ||
|Stripe of Black and Yellow | |Stripe of Black and Yellow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |54 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Evans]] | |[[Evans]] | ||
|Jubeat Ripples playable song | |Jubeat Ripples playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |55 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Red Zone]] | |[[Red Zone]] | ||
| Line 359: | Line 364: | ||
|68 | |68 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | |[[U.N. Owen was her?]] [[Teki na Nani ka, Sono 4]] ver. | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 397: | Line 402: | ||
|The Idolm@ster playable song | |The Idolm@ster playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |||
|00:23 | |||
|[[Star Rise]] | |||
|[[Anime|Bamboo Blade]] ED | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|00:46 | |||
|[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]] | |||
|[[Anime|Lucky Star]] character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|01:07 | |||
|[[Hanamaru Sensation]] | |||
|Kodomo no Jikan ED | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|01:07 | |||
|[[Caramelldansen]] | |||
|Song by Caramell | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|01:29 | |||
|[[Kirby’s Gourmet Race]] | |||
|Kirby Super Star BGM | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|01:51 | |||
|[[Nowhere]] | |||
|[[Anime|Madlax]] insert | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|02:02 | |||
|[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]] | |||
|Cheetahmen 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|02:24 | |||
|[[Ievan Polkka]] | |||
|Finnish folk song | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|02:45 | |||
|[[Balalaika]] | |||
|Kirarin Revolution OP | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|03:07 | |||
|[[Danjo]] | |||
|Song by Tarou | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|03:18 | |||
|[[Montagues and Capulets]] | |||
|Romeo & Juliet ballet interlude by Prokofiev <!--composer and title from Wikipedia.--> | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|03:28 | |||
|[[I’m Lovin' It]] | |||
|McDonald's commercial jingle | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|03:32 | |||
|[[The Last Wolf Suite ~Shishio Makoto no Kumikyoku~]] | |||
|[[Anime|Rurouni Kenshin]] OST | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|03:46 | |||
|[[Clear Made wa Nemuranai]] | |||
|Song by Team Nekokan | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|03:57 | |||
|[[Asu e no Houkou]] | |||
|Muv-Luv Alternative OP | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|04:08 | |||
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | |||
|Song by Sera | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|04:30 | |||
|[[Melt]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo / {{nico|sm1715919}} | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|04:46 | |||
|[[Dango Daikazoku]] | |||
|[[Anime|Clannad]] ED | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|05:10 | |||
|[[Kaze no Doukei]] | |||
|Chrono Trigger BGM | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|05:30 | |||
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|05:57 | |||
|[[You]] | |||
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|06:29 | |||
|[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|07:11 | |||
|[[U.N. Owen was her?|U.N. Owen was Her?]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|07:32 | |||
|[[Oyome ni Shinasai!]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|07:44 | |||
|[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]] | |||
|Mega Man 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|08:05 | |||
|[[När Ni Tar Saken I Egna Händer]] | |||
|Melodifestivalen 2007 entry | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|08:05 | |||
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|08:26 | |||
|[[God Knows]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|08:26 | |||
|[[Joint]] | |||
|[[Anime|Shakugan no Shana Second]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|08:38 | |||
|[[Kaidoku Funou]] | |||
|[[Anime|Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|08:38 | |||
|[[The Happy Escapism Song]] | |||
|Song by Saka-ROW Kumi | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|08:46 | |||
|[[Perfect Star Perfect Style]] | |||
|Song by Perfume | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|08:56 | |||
|[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|09:07 | |||
|[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|09:07 | |||
|[[Gensokyo Millenium ~ History of the Moon]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|09:18 | |||
|[[Little Busters!]] | |||
|Little Busters OP | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|09:42 | |||
|[[1000% Sparking!]] | |||
|[[Anime|Negima!?]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|09:53 | |||
|[[Yuuki Vs. Iji]] | |||
|Prince of Tennis musical | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|10:01 | |||
|[[You are the Prince of Tennis]] | |||
|Prince of Tennis musical | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|10:04 | |||
|[[Agent Yoru o Iku]] | |||
|The Idolm@ster playable song | |||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
|10:24 | |||
|[[Native Faith]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|10:45 | |||
|[[True My Heart]] | |||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |||
|43 | |||
|10:45 | |||
|[[Kero ⑨ Destiny]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | |||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
|10:57 | |||
|[[Yatta!]] | |||
|Song by Happa-tai | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|11:18 | |||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / {{nico|sm1097445}} | |||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|11:52 | |||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |||
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
|13:17 | |||
|[[Air on the G String]] | |||
|Song by J.S. Bach (arranged by August Wilhelmj) | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 23:33, 19 January 2011
| Kanji | ニコニコ動画しもぶくれ |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico Douga Shimobukure |
| English | "" |
| Release Date | 7 January 2011 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13242760 |
| Composer(s) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:04 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (Arrangement by IOSYS) |
| 002 | 00:05 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 003 | 00:08 | Let's Go! Omnyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert |
| 004 | 00:13 | True my Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 005 | 00:16 | No Life Queen | Touhou Project BGM (Arrangement by SOUND HOLIC) |
| 006 | 00:21 | J219 | Song by cranky |
| 007 | 00:27 | Kiramekirari | The Idolm@ster playable song |
| 008 | 00:36 | PoPiPo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 009 | 00:41 | Lost My Music | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 010 | 01:01 | R-18 | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 011 | 01:06 | Hajimete no Koi ga Owaru Toki | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell |
| 012 | 01:11 | Fuwa Fuwa Time | K-On! insert song |
| EX1 | 01:30 | Arrange Interlude | Original interlude |
| 013 | 01:48 | Lily Lily Burning Night | Vocaloid (Lily) song by Samfree |
| 014 | 02:00 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera |
| 015 | 02:07 | Doraemo~n! | Doraemon BGM |
| 016 | 02:09 | Omoide wo Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Concert) |
| 017 | 02:18 | Overmaster | The Idolm@ster OST |
| 18 | 02:35 | Pop 'n' Music ... | |
| 19 | 02:40 | Tokimeki Reitou Pack | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by MasKaleido) |
| 20 | 02:41 | First Kiss | Zero no Tsukaima OP |
| 21 | 02:50 | Reflectia | True Tears OP |
| 22 | 02:59 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian R OP |
| 23 | 03:07 | Lovely Angel!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme |
| 24 | 03:09 | Happy Tiger | Touhou Project BGM (Arrangement by ___) |
| 25 | 03:19 | Vanilla Salt | Toradora! ED |
| 26 | 03:29 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 27 | 03:29 | Miracle Hinacle | Touhou Project BGM (Arrangement by IOSYS) |
| 028 | 03:39 | The Gensokyo The Gods Loved | Touhou Project BGM |
| 029 | 03:48 | SigSig | Beatmania IIDX Happy Sky playable song |
| 030 | 03:53 | Second Heaven | Beatmania IIDX GOLD playable song |
| 031 | 03:58 | Hero | |
| 032 | 04:08 | Mozaik Role | Vocaloid (Gumi) song by DECO*27 |
| 033 | 04:20 | Relations | The Idolm@ster OST |
| 034 | 04:29 | ||
| 035 | 04:31 | Romeo to Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko(Kuritan-P) |
| 036 | 04:34 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 037 | 04:41 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 038 | 04:51 | Sunny Day Sunday | Song by Sentimental Bus |
| 039 | 04:56 | Ie ni Kaeru to Tsuma ga Kanarazu Shinda Furi wo Shiteimasu (When I Get Home, My Wife Always Pretends to Be Dead) | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hobohi? |
| 040 | 05:05 | Watashi no Jikan | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuchibashiP |
| 041 | 05:12 | Kero ⑨ Destiny | Touhou Project BGM (Arrangement by Silver Forest) |
| 042 | 05:20 | Shinryaku no Susume | Ika Musume OP |
| 043 | 05:25 | Party Night | Di Gi Charat: A Trip to the Planet insert |
| 044 | 05:30 | Super Driver | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 45 | |||
| 46 | Sora no Mokou | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai BGM | |
| 47 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakeshi-hen ED | |
| 48 | Agape | UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song | |
| 49 | Natsukage | Air BGM | |
| 50 | You (piano duet version) | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakeshi-hen ED (arranged by zipotan) | |
| 51 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo | |
| 52 | Chain Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) (Composer: Noboru↑-P) | |
| 53 | Mitsubachi | Stripe of Black and Yellow | |
| 54 | Evans | Jubeat Ripples playable song | |
| 55 | Red Zone | Beatmania IIDX RED | |
| Original Interlude | Composer's interlude | ||
| 56 | Love.exe | Baldr Force Exe OP | |
| 57 | Dramatic | Ookiku Furikabutte OP | |
| 58 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dreamland BGM | |
| 59 | Town | The Idolm@ster BGM | |
| 60 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert | |
| 61 | Tsurupettan | Touhou Project BGM (Arrangement by Silver Forest) | |
| 62 | Orange | Toradora! OP | |
| 63 | |||
| 64 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | The Idolm@ster playable song | |
| 65 | Irony | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP | |
| 66 | |||
| 67 | Luka Luka Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | |
| 68 | U.N. Owen was her? Teki na Nani ka, Sono 4 ver. | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 69 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 71 | |||
| 72 | |||
| 73 | |||
| 74 | |||
| 75 | Do-Dai | The Idolm@ster playable song | |
| 01 | 00:23 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 02 | 00:46 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 03 | 01:07 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 04 | 01:07 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 05 | 01:29 | Kirby’s Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 06 | 01:51 | Nowhere | Madlax insert |
| 07 | 02:02 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen 2 BGM |
| 08 | 02:24 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 09 | 02:45 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 10 | 03:07 | Danjo | Song by Tarou |
| 11 | 03:18 | Montagues and Capulets | Romeo & Juliet ballet interlude by Prokofiev |
| 12 | 03:28 | I’m Lovin' It | McDonald's commercial jingle |
| 13 | 03:32 | The Last Wolf Suite ~Shishio Makoto no Kumikyoku~ | Rurouni Kenshin OST |
| 14 | 03:46 | Clear Made wa Nemuranai | Song by Team Nekokan |
| 15 | 03:57 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP |
| 16 | 04:08 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera |
| 17 | 04:30 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo / sm1715919 |
| 18 | 04:46 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED |
| 19 | 05:10 | Kaze no Doukei | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 20 | 05:30 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 21 | 05:57 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 22 | 06:29 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 23 | 07:11 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 24 | 07:32 | Oyome ni Shinasai! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 25 | 07:44 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| 26 | 08:05 | När Ni Tar Saken I Egna Händer | Melodifestivalen 2007 entry |
| 27 | 08:05 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 28 | 08:26 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert |
| 29 | 08:26 | Joint | Shakugan no Shana Second OP |
| 30 | 08:38 | Kaidoku Funou | Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion OP |
| 31 | 08:38 | The Happy Escapism Song | Song by Saka-ROW Kumi |
| 32 | 08:46 | Perfect Star Perfect Style | Song by Perfume |
| 33 | 08:56 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 34 | 09:07 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 35 | 09:07 | Gensokyo Millenium ~ History of the Moon | Touhou Project BGM |
| 36 | 09:18 | Little Busters! | Little Busters OP |
| 37 | 09:42 | 1000% Sparking! | Negima!? OP |
| 38 | 09:53 | Yuuki Vs. Iji | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 39 | 10:01 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 40 | 10:04 | Agent Yoru o Iku | The Idolm@ster playable song |
| 41 | 10:24 | Native Faith | Touhou Project BGM |
| 42 | 10:45 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 43 | 10:45 | Kero ⑨ Destiny | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 44 | 10:57 | Yatta! | Song by Happa-tai |
| 45 | 11:18 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / sm1097445 |
| 46 | 11:52 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert |
| 47 | 13:17 | Air on the G String | Song by J.S. Bach (arranged by August Wilhelmj) |