Niconico Sprint: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
imported>Arcorann →Track List: Gah... |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| 003||00:09||[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]]||Nichijou OP | | 003||00:09||[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]]||Nichijou OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 004||00:12|| | | 004||00:12||[[Immoralist!]]||Dragon Crisis! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 005||00:15||[[Bouken Desho Desho?]]||The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP | | 005||00:15||[[Bouken Desho Desho?]]||The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 006||00: | | 006||00:17||[[Just Be Friends]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) (Composer: Dixie Flatline) / {{nico|sm7528841}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 007||00: | | 007||00:20||[[Joint]]||Shakugan no Shana II OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 008||00: | | 008||00:23||[[Sugar Sweet Nightmare]]||Bakemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 009||00: | | 009||00:26||[[Romeo to Cinderella]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (KuritanP) / {{nico|sm6666016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 010||00: | | 010||00:29||[[Sakuranbo]]||Song by Ai Otsuka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 011||00: | | 011||00:31||[[Butter-Fly]]||[[Anime|Digimon Adventure]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 012||00: | | 012||00:34||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 013||00: | | 013||00:37||[[Tears Infection]]||Myself;Yourself OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 014||00: | | 014||00:40||[[Do-Dai]]||iDOLM@STER | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 015||00:43|| | | 015||00:43||[[Fushigi na Kusuri]]||Pop'n Music 17 Playable Song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 016||00: | | 016||00:45||[[Hakata no Shio]]||Hakata no Shio TV commercial | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 017||00:48|| | | 017||00:48||[[Ari Ari Mirai]]||Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 018||00:51||[[Seikai wa Hitotsu!! Janai!!]]||Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | | 018||00:51||[[Seikai wa Hitotsu!! Janai!!]]||Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 019||00:54|| | | 019||00:54||[[Asu e no Houkou]]||Muv-Luv Alternative OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 018||00:57||[[Seikai wa Hitotsu!! Janai!!]]||Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | | 018||00:57||[[Seikai wa Hitotsu!! Janai!!]]||Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| 020||01:00|| | | 020||01:00|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 017||01:02||[[Ari Ari Mirai]]||Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 021||01:05||[[Irony]]||Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Waka ga Nai OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 022||01:08||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 023||01:11||[[Melt]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) (Composer: ryo) | ||
|- | |||
| 024||01:11||[[Jihou]]||Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 025||01:14||[[Agent Yoru wo Iku]]||iDOLM@STER | | 025||01:14||[[Agent Yoru wo Iku]]||iDOLM@STER | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 026||01: | | 026||01:16||[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]||Figu@Mate OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 027||01:19||[[Luka Luka Night Fever]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) (Composer: samfree) | | 027||01:19||[[Luka Luka Night Fever]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) (Composer: samfree) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 028||01:22||[[ | | 028||01:22||[[Nisoku Hokou]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) (Composer: DECO*27) | ||
|- | |||
| 029|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 029||01:25|| | | 029||01:25||[[No Buts!]]||Toaru Majutsu no Index OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 030||01:28||[[God Knows...]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] | | 030||01:28||[[God Knows...]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 031||01:31||[[Motteke! | | 031||01:31||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]||Lucky Star OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 032||01:32||[[Aisatsu no Maho]]||Public service announcement by AC Japan | | 032||01:32||[[Aisatsu no Maho]]||Public service announcement by AC Japan | ||
| Line 89: | Line 93: | ||
| 035||01:38||[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]]||[[Anime|Neon Genesis Evangelion]] OP | | 035||01:38||[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]]||[[Anime|Neon Genesis Evangelion]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 036||01:40|| | | 036||01:40||[[Red Zone]]||Beatmania IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 037||01: | | 037||01:41||[[Second Heaven]]||Beatmania IIDX GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 037||01:43||[[You]]||Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED | | 037||01:43||[[You]]||Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 038||01: | | 038||01:44||[[Mayim Mayim]]||Israeli folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 039||01: | | 039||01:47||[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]]||Sgt. Frog OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 040||01:50|| | | 040||01:50|| | ||
| Line 105: | Line 109: | ||
| 042||01:53||[[Matryoshka]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku & Gumi) (Composer: hachi-P) | | 042||01:53||[[Matryoshka]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku & Gumi) (Composer: hachi-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 043||01: | | 043||01:55|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 044||01:58||[[Danjo]]||Tarou | | 044||01:58||[[Danjo]]||Tarou | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 045||02:01||[[Ochame Kinou]](Fukkireta)||[[UTAU]] (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P | | 045||02:01||[[Ochame Kinou]] ''(Fukkireta)''||[[UTAU]] (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P / | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 046||02:04||[[Caramelldansen]]||Caramell | | 046||02:04||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 047||02:07||[[ | | 047||02:07||[[Black Rock Shooter]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) (composer: ryo) / {{nico|sm3645817}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 048||02: | | 048||02:09||[[Heavenly Star]]||Song by Genki Rockets | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 049||02: | | 049||02:12||[[Star Rise]]||[[Anime|Bamboo Blade]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 050||02:15||[[Orange]]||Toradora! ED | | 050||02:15||[[Orange]]||Toradora! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 051||02: | | 051||02:17||[[Connect]]||Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 052||02: | | 052||02:20||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]||Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 053||02:23||[[Double Lariat]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) | | 053||02:23||[[Double Lariat]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) | ||
| Line 131: | Line 135: | ||
| 055||02:30||[[Mozaik Role]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Gumi) (Composer: DECO*27) | | 055||02:30||[[Mozaik Role]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Gumi) (Composer: DECO*27) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 056||02:32|| | | 056||02:30||[[Town]]||The Idolm@ster BGM | ||
|- | |||
| 056||02:32||[[Chain Girl]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 057||02: | | 057||02:34||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) composer: cosMo-P) / {{nico|2937784}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 058||02: | | 058||02:37||[[Family Mart Entrance Melody]]||Panasonic EC5227WP Melody Sign | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 059||02:40||[[Dancing Samurai]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kamui Gakupo) | | 059||02:40||[[Dancing Samurai]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kamui Gakupo) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 060||02:43|| | | 060||02:43||[[Memeshikute]]||Song by Golden Bomber | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 061||02:46||[[Gourmet Race]]|| | | 061||02:46||[[Gourmet Race]]||Kirby Super Star BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 062||02:48||[[U.N.Owen Was Her?]]||[[Touhou Project]] | | 062||02:48||[[U.N. Owen Was Her?]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 063||02:50||[[Gong]]||Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED | | 063||02:50||[[Gong]]||Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 064||02:53||[[ | | 064||02:53||[[I'm Lovin' It]]||McDonald's commercial jingle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 065||02:55||[[Tori no Uta]]||Air | | 065||02:55||[[Tori no Uta]]||Air OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 066||02:58|| | | 066||02:58||[[Euphoric Field]]||ef: a tale of memories. OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 067||03:00||[[My Soul, Your Beats!]]||Angel Beats! OP | | 067||03:00||[[My Soul, Your Beats!]]||Angel Beats! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 068||03:04|| | | 068||03:04||[[Little Busters!]]||Little Busters! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 069||03:07|| | | 069||03:07||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||The Idolm@ster playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 070||03:09||[[smooooch・∀・]]||EMPRESS | | 070||03:09||[[smooooch・∀・]]||Beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 071||03:12|| | | 071||03:12||[[Kiramekirari]]||The Idolm@ster playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 072||03: | | 072||03:15||[[Shinryaku no Susume]]||Shinryaku! Ika-Musume OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 073||03: | | 073||03:17||[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!!]]||Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 074||03: | | 074||03:20||[[True My Heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 075||03: | | 075||03:23||[[Cendrillon]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 076||03:26||[[Yuuki Vs. Iji]]||Prince of Tennis musical | | 076||03:26||[[Yuuki Vs. Iji]]||Prince of Tennis musical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 079||03:29||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]]||The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) | ||
|- | |||
| 080||03:32||[[Butterfly]]||Dance Dance Revolution playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 081||03:33|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 082||03:34||[[Native Faith]]||[[Touhou Project]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 083||03:38||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 084||03:38||[[Night of Knights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 085||03:40||[[Help me, Erinnnnnn!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 086||03:44||[[Septette for the Dead Princess]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 087||03:44||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 088||03:46||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 089||03:48||[[Broken Moon]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 090||03:51||[[Shinkai Shoujo]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 091||03:54||[[Kaze no Doukei]]||Chrono Trigger BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 092||03:57||[[Ima Made no Arasuji]]||The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 093||04:00||[[Go! Go! Senkyo]]||Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 094||04:02||[[You Are the Prince of Tennis!]]|| Prince of Tennis Musical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 095||04:05||[[Ultra Soul]]||Song by B'z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 096||04:08||[[Level 5 -Judgelight-]]||Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 097||04:10||[[Only my railgun]]||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 098||04:13||[[Ojamajo Carnival]]||Ojamamo Doremi OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 099||04:16||[[Balalaika]]||Kirarin Revolution OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 100||04:19||[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]]||Super Mario RPG BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 101||04:20||[[Moskau]]||Song by Dschingis Khan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 102||04:24||[[Listen!!]]||K-ON!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 103||04:27||[[Relations]]||The Idolm@ster playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 104||04:30||[[1000% Sparking!]]||Negima?! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 105||04:33||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Busou Renkin OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 106||04:36||[[Don't say "Lazy"]]||K-ON! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 107||04:39||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 108||04:41|| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:33, 31 May 2011
| Kanji | |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Niconico Sprint |
| English | "Nico Nico Sprint" |
| Release Date | 27 May 2011 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14571774 |
| Composer(s) | M.I. |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:03 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) (Composer: ika) |
| 002 | 00:06 | Lily Lily Burning Night | Vocaloid (Lily) (Composer: samfree) |
| 003 | 00:09 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP |
| 004 | 00:12 | Immoralist! | Dragon Crisis! OP |
| 005 | 00:15 | Bouken Desho Desho? | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 006 | 00:17 | Just Be Friends | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) (Composer: Dixie Flatline) / sm7528841 |
| 007 | 00:20 | Joint | Shakugan no Shana II OP |
| 008 | 00:23 | Sugar Sweet Nightmare | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 009 | 00:26 | Romeo to Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (KuritanP) / {{nico|sm6666016 |
| 010 | 00:29 | Sakuranbo | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 011 | 00:31 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 012 | 00:34 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 013 | 00:37 | Tears Infection | Myself;Yourself OP |
| 014 | 00:40 | Do-Dai | iDOLM@STER |
| 015 | 00:43 | Fushigi na Kusuri | Pop'n Music 17 Playable Song |
| 016 | 00:45 | Hakata no Shio | Hakata no Shio TV commercial |
| 017 | 00:48 | Ari Ari Mirai | Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED |
| 018 | 00:51 | Seikai wa Hitotsu!! Janai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 019 | 00:54 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP |
| 018 | 00:57 | Seikai wa Hitotsu!! Janai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 020 | 01:00 | ||
| 017 | 01:02 | Ari Ari Mirai | Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED |
| 021 | 01:05 | Irony | Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Waka ga Nai OP |
| 022 | 01:08 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier |
| 023 | 01:11 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) (Composer: ryo) |
| 024 | 01:11 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 025 | 01:14 | Agent Yoru wo Iku | iDOLM@STER |
| 026 | 01:16 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@Mate OP |
| 027 | 01:19 | Luka Luka Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) (Composer: samfree) |
| 028 | 01:22 | Nisoku Hokou | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) (Composer: DECO*27) |
| 029 | |||
| 029 | 01:25 | No Buts! | Toaru Majutsu no Index OP |
| 030 | 01:28 | God Knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 031 | 01:31 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 032 | 01:32 | Aisatsu no Maho | Public service announcement by AC Japan |
| 033 | 01:33 | ||
| 034 | 01:36 | Nowhere | Madlax insert |
| 035 | 01:38 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 036 | 01:40 | Red Zone | Beatmania IIDX RED playable song |
| 037 | 01:41 | Second Heaven | Beatmania IIDX GOLD playable song |
| 037 | 01:43 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 038 | 01:44 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song |
| 039 | 01:47 | Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten | Sgt. Frog OP |
| 040 | 01:50 | ||
| 041 | 01:51 | ||
| 042 | 01:53 | Matryoshka | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & Gumi) (Composer: hachi-P) |
| 043 | 01:55 | ||
| 044 | 01:58 | Danjo | Tarou |
| 045 | 02:01 | Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P / |
| 046 | 02:04 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 047 | 02:07 | Black Rock Shooter | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) (composer: ryo) / sm3645817 |
| 048 | 02:09 | Heavenly Star | Song by Genki Rockets |
| 049 | 02:12 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 050 | 02:15 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 051 | 02:17 | Connect | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica OP |
| 052 | 02:20 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) |
| 053 | 02:23 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) |
| 054 | 02:26 | Lion | Macross Frontier |
| 055 | 02:30 | Mozaik Role | Vocaloid (Gumi) (Composer: DECO*27) |
| 056 | 02:30 | Town | The Idolm@ster BGM |
| 056 | 02:32 | Chain Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P |
| 057 | 02:34 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) composer: cosMo-P) / 2937784 |
| 058 | 02:37 | Family Mart Entrance Melody | Panasonic EC5227WP Melody Sign |
| 059 | 02:40 | Dancing Samurai | Vocaloid (Kamui Gakupo) |
| 060 | 02:43 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 061 | 02:46 | Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 062 | 02:48 | U.N. Owen Was Her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 063 | 02:50 | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED |
| 064 | 02:53 | I'm Lovin' It | McDonald's commercial jingle |
| 065 | 02:55 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 066 | 02:58 | Euphoric Field | ef: a tale of memories. OP |
| 067 | 03:00 | My Soul, Your Beats! | Angel Beats! OP |
| 068 | 03:04 | Little Busters! | Little Busters! OP |
| 069 | 03:07 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | The Idolm@ster playable song |
| 070 | 03:09 | smooooch・∀・ | Beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 071 | 03:12 | Kiramekirari | The Idolm@ster playable song |
| 072 | 03:15 | Shinryaku no Susume | Shinryaku! Ika-Musume OP |
| 073 | 03:17 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 074 | 03:20 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 075 | 03:23 | Cendrillon | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) |
| 076 | 03:26 | Yuuki Vs. Iji | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 079 | 03:29 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 080 | 03:32 | Butterfly | Dance Dance Revolution playable song |
| 081 | 03:33 | ||
| 082 | 03:34 | Native Faith | Touhou Project |
| 083 | 03:38 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 084 | 03:38 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 085 | 03:40 | Help me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| 086 | 03:44 | Septette for the Dead Princess | Touhou Project BGM |
| 087 | 03:44 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 088 | 03:46 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 089 | 03:48 | Broken Moon | Touhou Project BGM |
| 090 | 03:51 | Shinkai Shoujo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) |
| 091 | 03:54 | Kaze no Doukei | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 092 | 03:57 | Ima Made no Arasuji | The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan ED |
| 093 | 04:00 | Go! Go! Senkyo | Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections |
| 094 | 04:02 | You Are the Prince of Tennis! | Prince of Tennis Musical |
| 095 | 04:05 | Ultra Soul | Song by B'z |
| 096 | 04:08 | Level 5 -Judgelight- | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 097 | 04:10 | Only my railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 098 | 04:13 | Ojamajo Carnival | Ojamamo Doremi OP |
| 099 | 04:16 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 100 | 04:19 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 101 | 04:20 | Moskau | Song by Dschingis Khan |
| 102 | 04:24 | Listen!! | K-ON!! ED |
| 103 | 04:27 | Relations | The Idolm@ster playable song |
| 104 | 04:30 | 1000% Sparking! | Negima?! OP |
| 105 | 04:33 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 106 | 04:36 | Don't say "Lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 107 | 04:39 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert |
| 108 | 04:41 |