Mojibake Kumikyoku: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|Shaman King OP | |Shaman King OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|027||01:17||[[Ripple Field | |027||01:17||[[Ripple Field 1]] | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land 3]] BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land 3]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|030||01:25||[[Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]] | |030||01:25||[[Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM | |[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|031|| || | |031||01:28||[[Koi no Neiro Line]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 09 CD | ||
|- | |||
|032||01:30||[[Hartmann's Youkai Girl]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM | |||
|- | |||
|033||01:32||[[Plain Asia]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM | |||
|- | |||
|031||01:33||[[Koi no Neiro Line]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 09 CD | |||
|- | |||
|034||01:36||[[Sakura Uta]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by Batapan-P | |||
|- | |||
|035||01:37||[[Megane no Miki Sound Logo]] | |||
|Paris Miki commercial jingle | |||
|- | |||
|033||01:38||[[Plain Asia]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM | |||
|- | |||
|036||01:38||[[Odo]] | |||
|Song by Ado | |||
|- | |||
|037||01:39||[[The Road of the Apotropaic God ~ Dark Road]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM | |||
|- | |||
|038||01:40||[[Sakura Reflection]] | |||
|REFLEC BEAT playable song | |||
|- | |||
|032||01:41||[[Hartmann's Youkai Girl]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM | |||
|- | |||
|039||01:43||[[Marionette wa Nemuranai]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD | |||
|- | |||
|040||01:52||[[Hakushu Kassai Utaawase]] | |||
|Katanagatari OP | |||
|- | |||
|041||01:52||[[Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce]] | |||
|Song by Orange Range | |||
|- | |||
|042||01:54||[[Akatsuki no Kuruma]] | |||
|Mobile Suit Gundam Seed insert song | |||
|- | |||
|039||01:55||[[Marionette wa Nemuranai]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD | |||
|- | |||
|041||01:56||[[Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce]] | |||
|Song by Orange Range | |||
|- | |||
|039||01:56||[[Marionette wa Nemuranai]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |043||01:57||[[Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan]] | ||
| | |Sakura Wars OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |041||01:57||[[Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce]] | ||
| | |Song by Orange Range | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |039||01:58||[[Marionette wa Nemuranai]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |044||01:58||[[Castle Theme (Super Mario World)|Castle Theme]] | ||
| | |Super Mario World BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |045||01:58||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |042||02:00||[[Akatsuki no Kuruma]] | ||
| | |Mobile Suit Gundam Seed insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |041||02:00||[[Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce]] | ||
| | |Song by Orange Range | ||
|- | |- | ||
|039|| || | |039||02:00||[[Marionette wa Nemuranai]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |041||02:01||[[Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce]] | ||
| | |Song by Orange Range | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |039||02:02||[[Marionette wa Nemuranai]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |046||02:02||[[Cycling]] | ||
| | |Pokémon Red/Blue BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |037||02:04||[[The Road of the Apotropaic God ~ Dark Road]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |040||02:05||[[Hakushu Kassai Utaawase]] | ||
| | |Katanagatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |047||02:05||[[B.B.K.K.B.K.K.]] | ||
| | |BMS playable song/Song by nora2r | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |048||02:08||[[The Almighty Violet Thunder]] | ||
| | |Genshin Impact BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |049||02:13||[[Beyond the Bounds]] | ||
| | |Zone of the Enders: The 2nd Runner BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |050||02:17||[[Xepher]] | ||
| | |[[beatmania]] IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |051||02:23||[[Prism]] | ||
| | |Dennou Coil OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |052||02:25||[[Marionette no Kokoro]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER ANIMATION MASTER 05 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |053||02:29||[[Double-Action]] | ||
| | |Kamen Rider Den-O ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |054||02:30||[[Second Heaven]] | ||
| | |[[beatmania]] IIDX 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |055||02:32||[[Satori Maiden ~ 3rd Eye]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |056||02:33||[[KING]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by Kanaria | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |053||02:34||[[Double-Action]] | ||
| | |Kamen Rider Den-O ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |057||02:35||[[MY STYLE! OUR STYLE!!!!]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 05 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |058||02:37||[[FAKE SELF×TRUE SELF]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 09 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |059||02:39||[[Kakurenbo]] | ||
| | |Pikachu anime short (Pikachu's PikaBoo) OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |060||02:40||[[Cute na Kanojo]] | ||
| | |CeVIO (KAFU) song by syudou | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |061||02:42||[[Gekkouka]] | ||
| | |Blackjack OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |062||02:46||[[Love is War]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |063||02:51||[[Eternal Harmony]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 04 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |064||02:54||[[Ripple Field 2]] | ||
| | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land 3]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |065||02:57||[[Lucky Mario, Let's Go!]] | ||
| | |Paper Mario BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |066||02:59||[[Tentai Kansoku]] | ||
| | |Song by Bump of Chicken | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |067||03:01||[[Umapyoi Densetsu]] | ||
| | |Uma Musume Pretty Derby ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |068||03:02||[[Bokura wa Ima no Naka de]] | ||
| | |Love Live! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |069||03:03||[[Bein' Friends]] | ||
| | |Mother/EarthBound Beginnings BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |070||03:06||[[Bloody Stream]] | ||
| | |JoJo's Bizarre Adventure OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |071||03:07||[[READY!!]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |072||03:07||[[Strawberry Trapper]] | ||
| | |Love Live! Sunshine!! CD single | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |073||03:10||[[Mitsuboshi☆☆★]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 015 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |074||03:10||[[UNION!!]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER Million Live!: Theater Days playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |075||03:13||[[Grass Land 3]] | ||
| | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land 3]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |076||03:13||[[In the Blue Sky]] | ||
| | |Cyber Troopers Virtual-On BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |077||03:15||[[Memeshikute]] | ||
| | |Song by Golden Bomber | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |078||03:16||[[Plastic Adventure]] | ||
| | |Song by Tabeaki Watanabe (Watson) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |079||03:18||[[Watashitachi wa Zutto... Deshou?]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |080||03:19||[[LEVEL 5 -judgelight-]] | ||
| | |To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |081||03:21||[[Crystal Field and Mystery Paradise]] | ||
| | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |082||03:21||[[Brand New Theater!]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER Million Live!: Theater Days theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |083||03:22||[[Yume no Kakera...]] | ||
| | |Song by ZONE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |084||03:26||[[inferno SQUARING]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER STELLA MASTER 01 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |085||03:28||[[Ghost Rule]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |086||03:30||[[Sakura Drops]] | ||
| | |Song by Hikaru Utada | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |087||03:32||[[Hashire Melonpan]] | ||
| | |jubeat saucer fulfill/REFLEC BEAT colette -All Seasons- playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |088||03:34||[[Blue Symphony]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 04 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |089||03:34||[[Never Say Never]] | ||
| | |Danganronpa: The Animation OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |090||03:36||[[Naraku no Hana]] | ||
| | |[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |091||03:38||[[Autophagy]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (flower) song by Hiiragi Kirai | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |092||03:39||[[POP TEAM EPIC]] | ||
| | |Pop Team Epic OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |093||03:40||[[Dream]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER BEST OF 765+876=!! VOL.02 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |090||03:42||[[Naraku no Hana]] | ||
| | |[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|094|| || | |094||03:42||[[Septette for the Dead Princess]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|095|| || | |095||03:42||[[Watashi ga Motenai no wa Dou Kangaetemo Omaera ga Warui]] | ||
| | |Watashi ga Motenai no wa Dou Kangaetemo Omaera ga Warui! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|096|| || | |096||03:45||[[in fact]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 036 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|097|| || | |097||03:48||[[Attack! Gag Manga Biyori]] | ||
| | |Gag Manga Biyori OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|098|| || | |098||03:50||[[Matsuken Samba II]] | ||
| | |Song by Ken Matsudaira | ||
|- | |- | ||
|099|| || | |099||03:52||[[Waluigi Pinball]] | ||
| | |Mario Kart DS BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|100|| || | |100||03:53||[[Hatena de Wasshoi]] | ||
| | |Hidamari Sketch x365 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|101|| || | |101||03:56||[[1000% Sparking!]] | ||
| | |Negima!? OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|102|| || | |102|| || | ||
| Line 761: | Line 812: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|249|| || | |249|| || | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:04, 7 July 2022
| Kanji | "組曲『似コ■似コ√動画』" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Kumikyoku "Nico■Nico√Douga"" |
| English | "Kumikyoku "Similar-co■Similar-co√Douga"" |
| Release Date | June 23rd, 2022 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm40663611 |
| Composer(s) | Winnna (うぃんな) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:07 | POPPY PAPPY DAY | Pop Team Epic ED |
| 002 | 00:10 | Fearless Hero | Dog Days' OP |
| 003 | 00:12 | Alive Factor | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER DREAMERS 03 CD |
| 004 | 00:14 | Sentimental Venus | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 05 CD |
| 005 | 00:16 | Do the IDOL!! ~Dangaizeppeki Chupacabra~ | THE iDOLM@STER Million Live!: Theater Days playable song |
| 006 | 00:17 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 007 | 00:26 | Freedom Dive ↓ | BMS playable song |
| 008 | 00:29 | minecraft:block.portal.trigger | Minecraft resource pack "akkina" SFX |
| 009 | 00:32 | May I Help You? | Servant x Service OP |
| 010 | 00:34 | Kokoro | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Toraboruta-P |
| 011 | 00:37 | Last Remote | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM |
| 012 | 00:39 | Onegai! Cinderella | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS playable song |
| 013 | 00:42 | Crow Song | Angel Beats! insert song |
| 014 | 00:45 | Magia | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica ED |
| 015 | 00:47 | Sonna Koto Ura no Mata Urabanashi Desho? | Kotoura-san OP |
| 016 | 00:50 | Yes! YuYuYu☆YuruYuri♪♪ | YuruYuri♪♪ OP |
| 017 | 00:53 | Yah Yah Yah | Furikaereba Yatsu ga Iru theme song/Song by Chage & Aska |
| 018 | 00:55 | Märchen Debut! | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 018 CD |
| 019 | 00:58 | Youkoso Japari Park e | Kemono Friends OP |
| 020 | 01:00 | Pretty Dreamer | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 03 CD |
| 021 | 01:03 | Streaming Heart | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 022 | 01:06 | M@STERPIECE | THE iDOLM@STER MOVIE: Kagayaki no Mukougawa e! theme song |
| 023 | 01:08 | Virtual to Live | Song by Nijisanji Project |
| 024 | 01:10 | Wonder NeverLand | Song by Nijisanji Project |
| 025 | 01:12 | Angelic Angel | Love Live! The School Idol Movie insert song |
| 026 | 01:14 | Over Soul | Shaman King OP |
| 027 | 01:17 | Ripple Field 1 | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 028 | 01:19 | Tokimeki no Onpu ni Natte | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 02 CD |
| 029 | 01:22 | Eternal Blaze | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| 030 | 01:25 | Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM |
| 031 | 01:28 | Koi no Neiro Line | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 09 CD |
| 032 | 01:30 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM |
| 033 | 01:32 | Plain Asia | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM |
| 031 | 01:33 | Koi no Neiro Line | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 09 CD |
| 034 | 01:36 | Sakura Uta | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Batapan-P |
| 035 | 01:37 | Megane no Miki Sound Logo | Paris Miki commercial jingle |
| 033 | 01:38 | Plain Asia | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM |
| 036 | 01:38 | Odo | Song by Ado |
| 037 | 01:39 | The Road of the Apotropaic God ~ Dark Road | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM |
| 038 | 01:40 | Sakura Reflection | REFLEC BEAT playable song |
| 032 | 01:41 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM |
| 039 | 01:43 | Marionette wa Nemuranai | THE iDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD |
| 040 | 01:52 | Hakushu Kassai Utaawase | Katanagatari OP |
| 041 | 01:52 | Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce | Song by Orange Range |
| 042 | 01:54 | Akatsuki no Kuruma | Mobile Suit Gundam Seed insert song |
| 039 | 01:55 | Marionette wa Nemuranai | THE iDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD |
| 041 | 01:56 | Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce | Song by Orange Range |
| 039 | 01:56 | Marionette wa Nemuranai | THE iDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD |
| 043 | 01:57 | Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan | Sakura Wars OP |
| 041 | 01:57 | Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce | Song by Orange Range |
| 039 | 01:58 | Marionette wa Nemuranai | THE iDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD |
| 044 | 01:58 | Castle Theme | Super Mario World BGM |
| 045 | 01:58 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 042 | 02:00 | Akatsuki no Kuruma | Mobile Suit Gundam Seed insert song |
| 041 | 02:00 | Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce | Song by Orange Range |
| 039 | 02:00 | Marionette wa Nemuranai | THE iDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD |
| 041 | 02:01 | Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce | Song by Orange Range |
| 039 | 02:02 | Marionette wa Nemuranai | THE iDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD |
| 046 | 02:02 | Cycling | Pokémon Red/Blue BGM |
| 037 | 02:04 | The Road of the Apotropaic God ~ Dark Road | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM |
| 040 | 02:05 | Hakushu Kassai Utaawase | Katanagatari OP |
| 047 | 02:05 | B.B.K.K.B.K.K. | BMS playable song/Song by nora2r |
| 048 | 02:08 | The Almighty Violet Thunder | Genshin Impact BGM |
| 049 | 02:13 | Beyond the Bounds | Zone of the Enders: The 2nd Runner BGM |
| 050 | 02:17 | Xepher | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 051 | 02:23 | Prism | Dennou Coil OP |
| 052 | 02:25 | Marionette no Kokoro | THE IDOLM@STER ANIMATION MASTER 05 CD |
| 053 | 02:29 | Double-Action | Kamen Rider Den-O ED |
| 054 | 02:30 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 055 | 02:32 | Satori Maiden ~ 3rd Eye | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM |
| 056 | 02:33 | KING | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Kanaria |
| 053 | 02:34 | Double-Action | Kamen Rider Den-O ED |
| 057 | 02:35 | MY STYLE! OUR STYLE!!!! | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 05 CD |
| 058 | 02:37 | FAKE SELF×TRUE SELF | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 09 CD |
| 059 | 02:39 | Kakurenbo | Pikachu anime short (Pikachu's PikaBoo) OP |
| 060 | 02:40 | Cute na Kanojo | CeVIO (KAFU) song by syudou |
| 061 | 02:42 | Gekkouka | Blackjack OP |
| 062 | 02:46 | Love is War | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 063 | 02:51 | Eternal Harmony | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 04 CD |
| 064 | 02:54 | Ripple Field 2 | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 065 | 02:57 | Lucky Mario, Let's Go! | Paper Mario BGM |
| 066 | 02:59 | Tentai Kansoku | Song by Bump of Chicken |
| 067 | 03:01 | Umapyoi Densetsu | Uma Musume Pretty Derby ED |
| 068 | 03:02 | Bokura wa Ima no Naka de | Love Live! OP |
| 069 | 03:03 | Bein' Friends | Mother/EarthBound Beginnings BGM |
| 070 | 03:06 | Bloody Stream | JoJo's Bizarre Adventure OP |
| 071 | 03:07 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 072 | 03:07 | Strawberry Trapper | Love Live! Sunshine!! CD single |
| 073 | 03:10 | Mitsuboshi☆☆★ | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 015 CD |
| 074 | 03:10 | UNION!! | THE iDOLM@STER Million Live!: Theater Days playable song |
| 075 | 03:13 | Grass Land 3 | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 076 | 03:13 | In the Blue Sky | Cyber Troopers Virtual-On BGM |
| 077 | 03:15 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 078 | 03:16 | Plastic Adventure | Song by Tabeaki Watanabe (Watson) |
| 079 | 03:18 | Watashitachi wa Zutto... Deshou? | THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song |
| 080 | 03:19 | LEVEL 5 -judgelight- | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 081 | 03:21 | Crystal Field and Mystery Paradise | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 082 | 03:21 | Brand New Theater! | THE iDOLM@STER Million Live!: Theater Days theme song |
| 083 | 03:22 | Yume no Kakera... | Song by ZONE |
| 084 | 03:26 | inferno SQUARING | THE IDOLM@STER STELLA MASTER 01 CD |
| 085 | 03:28 | Ghost Rule | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 086 | 03:30 | Sakura Drops | Song by Hikaru Utada |
| 087 | 03:32 | Hashire Melonpan | jubeat saucer fulfill/REFLEC BEAT colette -All Seasons- playable song |
| 088 | 03:34 | Blue Symphony | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 04 CD |
| 089 | 03:34 | Never Say Never | Danganronpa: The Animation OP |
| 090 | 03:36 | Naraku no Hana | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai OP |
| 091 | 03:38 | Autophagy | Vocaloid (flower) song by Hiiragi Kirai |
| 092 | 03:39 | POP TEAM EPIC | Pop Team Epic OP |
| 093 | 03:40 | Dream | THE IDOLM@STER BEST OF 765+876=!! VOL.02 CD |
| 090 | 03:42 | Naraku no Hana | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai OP |
| 094 | 03:42 | Septette for the Dead Princess | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM |
| 095 | 03:42 | Watashi ga Motenai no wa Dou Kangaetemo Omaera ga Warui | Watashi ga Motenai no wa Dou Kangaetemo Omaera ga Warui! OP |
| 096 | 03:45 | in fact | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 036 CD |
| 097 | 03:48 | Attack! Gag Manga Biyori | Gag Manga Biyori OP |
| 098 | 03:50 | Matsuken Samba II | Song by Ken Matsudaira |
| 099 | 03:52 | Waluigi Pinball | Mario Kart DS BGM |
| 100 | 03:53 | Hatena de Wasshoi | Hidamari Sketch x365 OP |
| 101 | 03:56 | 1000% Sparking! | Negima!? OP |
| 102 | |||
| 103 | |||
| 104 | |||
| 105 | |||
| 106 | |||
| 107 | |||
| 108 | |||
| 109 | |||
| 110 | |||
| 111 | |||
| 112 | |||
| 113 | |||
| 114 | |||
| 115 | |||
| 116 | |||
| 117 | |||
| 118 | |||
| 119 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 121 | |||
| 122 | |||
| 123 | |||
| 124 | |||
| 125 | |||
| 126 | |||
| 127 | |||
| 128 | |||
| 129 | |||
| 130 | |||
| 131 | |||
| 132 | |||
| 133 | |||
| 134 | |||
| 135 | |||
| 136 | |||
| 137 | |||
| 138 | |||
| 139 | |||
| 140 | |||
| 141 | |||
| 142 | |||
| 143 | |||
| 144 | |||
| 145 | |||
| 146 | |||
| 147 | |||
| 148 | |||
| 149 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 151 | |||
| 152 | |||
| 153 | |||
| 154 | |||
| 155 | |||
| 156 | |||
| 157 | |||
| 158 | |||
| 159 | |||
| 160 | |||
| 161 | |||
| 162 | |||
| 163 | |||
| 164 | |||
| 165 | |||
| 166 | |||
| 167 | |||
| 168 | |||
| 169 | |||
| 170 | |||
| 171 | |||
| 172 | |||
| 173 | |||
| 174 | |||
| 175 | |||
| 176 | |||
| 177 | |||
| 178 | |||
| 179 | |||
| 180 | |||
| 181 | |||
| 182 | |||
| 183 | |||
| 184 | |||
| 185 | |||
| 186 | |||
| 187 | |||
| 188 | |||
| 189 | |||
| 190 | |||
| 191 | |||
| 192 | |||
| 193 | |||
| 194 | |||
| 195 | |||
| 196 | |||
| 197 | |||
| 198 | |||
| 199 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 201 | |||
| 202 | |||
| 203 | |||
| 204 | |||
| 205 | |||
| 206 | |||
| 207 | |||
| 208 | |||
| 209 | |||
| 210 | |||
| 211 | |||
| 212 | |||
| 213 | |||
| 214 | |||
| 215 | |||
| 216 | |||
| 217 | |||
| 218 | |||
| 219 | |||
| 220 | |||
| 221 | |||
| 222 | |||
| 223 | |||
| 224 | |||
| 225 | |||
| 226 | |||
| 227 | |||
| 228 | |||
| 229 | |||
| 230 | |||
| 231 | |||
| 232 | |||
| 233 | |||
| 234 | |||
| 235 | |||
| 236 | |||
| 237 | |||
| 238 | |||
| 239 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 241 | |||
| 242 | |||
| 243 | |||
| 244 | |||
| 245 | |||
| 246 | |||
| 247 | |||
| 248 | |||
| 249 |