Kumikyoku "360 Shousetsu": Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Seritinajii |
|||
| Line 283: | Line 283: | ||
|Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED | |Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 053||2:19||[[Tsurupettan]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | |||
|- | |||
| 054||2:25||[[Tewi!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by?) | |||
|- | |||
| 055||2:25||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
| 056||2:25||[[Town]]||The Idolm@ster BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 057||2:25||[[Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru]]||Project Rub OP | |||
|- | |||
| 058||2:34||[[Renai Jiyuu Shoujo]]||Penguin Musume Heart OP | |||
|- | |||
| 059||2:34||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | |||
|- | |||
| 060||2:34||[[Aozora Loop]]||KimiKiss: Pure Rouge anime OP | |||
|- | |||
| 061||2:34||[[Kanashimi no Mukou e]]||School Days anime ED | |||
|- | |||
| 062||2:46||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert | |||
|- | |||
| 063||2:46||[[Saihate]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx | |||
|- | |||
| 064||2:46||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | |||
|- | |||
| 065||2:58||[[Yuriyura + Yurayura + Nanananaa]] | |||
|Penguin Musume Heart ED | |||
|- | |||
| 066||3:05||[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]] | |||
|Cheetahmen 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 067||3:05||[[Fuyu mo Machine Gun]] | |||
|Mizuiro character song | |||
|- | |||
| 068||3:05||[[Natsu wa Machine Gun]] | |||
|Mizuiro character song | |||
|- | |||
| 069||3:16||[[Hakata no Shio]]||Hakata no Shio commercial! | |||
|- | |||
| 070||3:18||[[Teeretteree]]||Nerunerunerune commercial! | |||
|- | |||
| 071||3:19||[[Promise]]||Song by Kohmi Hirose | |||
|- | |||
| 072||3:20||[[Four-aristocrat Demons Battle 2]]||Romancing SaGa 3 BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 073||3:20||[[Ievan Polkka]]||Finnish folk song | |||
|- | |||
| 074||3:20||[[Satori Maiden ~ 3rd Eye]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 075||09:49||[[Lion]] | |||
|Macross Frontier OP | |||
|- | |||
| 076||09:49||[[Uninstall]] | |||
|Bokurano OP | |||
|- | |||
| 078||10:00||[[Kioku no Umi]]||School Days anime ED | |||
|- | |||
| 079||10:00||[[Kimi wo Nosete]]||Castle in the Sky ED | |||
|- | |||
| 080||10:06||[[PSI-Missing]]||Toaru Majutsu no Index OP | |||
|- | |||
| 081||10:06||[[Hakanaku mo Towa no Kanashi]]||Mobile Suit Gundam 00 OP | |||
|- | |||
| 013||10:10?||[[Night of Knights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |||
|- | |||
| 082||10:10||[[Flower of Bravery]]||Koihime Musou anime OP | |||
|- | |||
| 083||10:20||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
| 084||10:20||[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | |||
|- | |||
| 085||10:30||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
| 086||10:30||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 087||10:30||[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl|Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
| 088||10:40||[[U.N. Owen was Her?|Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S.]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | |||
|- | |||
| 089||10:40||[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 090||10:50||[[Love Cheat!]]||Itadaki Jangarian R OP | |||
|- | |||
| 091||10:50||[[Katamichi Catchball]]||Potemayo OP | |||
|- | |||
| 092||10:50||[[Ujutama☆Ujurinpa]]||Kyoto Uzumasa Village original character song (Uju) | |||
|- | |||
| 093||10:50||[[Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki]]||Vazial Saga image song | |||
|- | |||
| 094||11:00||[[Ora Tokyo sa Igu da]]||Song by Ikuzo Yoshi | |||
|- | |||
| 095||11:00||[[Yuzurenai Negai]]||Magic Knight Rayearth OP | |||
|- | |||
| 096||11:00||[[Jewel Colors]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ave;new | |||
|- | |||
| 097||11:10||[[∞Lovers]]||Reitetsu Reisei Shikashite XXX!! OP | |||
|- | |||
| 098||11:10||[[Just Be With You]]||Angel Breath OP | |||
|- | |||
| 099||11:10||[[Primula Juliae]]||Colorful Aquarium OP | |||
|- | |||
| 100||11:19||[[Mirage Tears]]||Seiken no Fairies OP | |||
|- | |||
| 101||11:19||[[Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu da Mo~n~]]||Colorful Kiss ~12 kono mune kyun~ OP | |||
|- | |||
| 102||11:29||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventure OP | |||
|- | |||
| 103||11:29||[[Skill!]]||Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | |||
|- | |||
| 104|| ||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Busou Renkin OP | |||
|- | |||
| 105||11:49||[[Tamashii no Doukoku]]||Lost Child OP | |||
|- | |||
| 106||11:49||[[Lunatic Tears...]]||11eyes ~ Tsumi to Batsu to Aganai no Shoujo OP | |||
|- | |||
| 107||11:49||[[Love Destiny]]||Sister Princess OP | |||
|- | |||
| 108||11:59||[[Clover Heart's]]||Clover Heart's OP | |||
|- | |||
| 109||11:59||[[Douwa Meikyuu]]||Otogi-Juushi Akazukin OP | |||
|- | |||
| 110||11:59||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | |||
|- | |||
| 111||12:09||[[Motto Hade ni Ne!]]||Kannagi OP | |||
|- | |||
| 112||12:24||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | |||
|- | |||
| 113|| ||[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]]|Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | |||
|- | |||
| 114||12:29||[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | |||
|- | |||
| 115||12:34||[[Kaeshite! Knee Socks]]||Lucky Star CD single | |||
|- | |||
| 116||12:34||[[True My Heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |||
| 117||12:34||[[Kiss My Lips]]||Song by Sakura Saori | |||
|- | |||
| 118||12:34||[[Yappari Sekai wa Atashi Legend!!]]||Koihime Musou ED | |||
|- | |||
| 119||12:34||[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]||Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |||
| 120||12:44||[[Meltdown]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha/sasaki | |||
|- | |||
| 121||12:54||[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kaito, Meiko, Hatsune Miku) by Shin-P | |||
|- | |||
| 122||13:06||[[Tsurupettan]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | |||
|- | |||
| 123||13:26||[[Princess Bride!]]||Princess Bride game OP | |||
|- | |||
| 124||13:36||[[Angel Like ni☆Love Ritai!!]]||Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel OVA OP | |||
|- | |||
| 125||13:36||[[Lovely☆Angel!!]]||Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song | |||
|- | |||
| 126||13:49||[[Saikyou Pare Parade]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] radio drama OP | |||
|- | |||
| 127||14:19||[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | |||
|- | |||
| 128||14:29||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | |||
|Lucky Star OP | |||
|- | |||
| 129||14:39||[[Kaidoku Funou]] | |||
|Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion OP | |||
|- | |||
| 130||14:46||[[Tears Infection]] | |||
|Myself;Yourself OP | |||
|- | |||
| 131||14:46||[[A Chance to Shine]] | |||
|Oban Star Racers OP | |||
|- | |||
| 132||14:56||[[Melt]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |||
|- | |||
| 133||15:11||[[Naraku no Hana]] | |||
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai anime OP | |||
|- | |||
| 134||15:11||[[Konayuki]] | |||
|1 Litre no Namida insert | |||
|- | |||
| 135||15:11||[[God Knows]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert | |||
|- | |||
| 136||15:11||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |||
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert | |||
|- | |||
| 137||15:11||[[Dramatic]] | |||
|Ookiku Furikabutte OP | |||
|- | |||
| 138||15:11||[[World is Mine]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell / {{nico|sm3504435}} | |||
|- | |||
| 139||15:11||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | |||
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | |||
|- | |||
| 140||15:11||[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | |||
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) | |||
|- | |||
| 141||15:11 ||[[For Fruits Basket]]||Fruits Basket OP | |||
|- | |||
| 142||15:11 ||[[Saikyou OX Keikaku]]||Sumomomo Momomo OP | |||
|-<!--Still ten songs!! Although two are changed.--> | |||
|- | |||
| 143||15:33||[[God Knows|God knows... [Rap-bit ver.]]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert (remixed by Rap-bit) / {{nico|sm918279}} | |||
|- | |||
| 144||15:33||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]] | |||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) | |||
|- | |||
| 145||15:43||[[Dango Daikazoku]] | |||
|Clannad ED | |||
|- | |||
| 146||15:47||[[Jihou]] | |||
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | |||
|- | |||
| 147|| ||[[Pieces]]||Kono Aozora ni Yakusoku wo insert | |||
|- | |||
| 148|| ||[[Sayonara no Kawari ni]]||Kono Aozora ni Yakusoku wo ED | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Notes== | ==Notes== | ||
* The video title is has "某「360小節」" at the beginning, but the video and tags have "組曲「360小節」". | * The video title is has "某「360小節」" at the beginning, but the video and tags have "組曲「360小節」". | ||
Revision as of 22:12, 19 January 2011
| Kanji | 某「360小節」~バンブラDXでニコニコ圧縮メドレー完成版~ |
|---|---|
| Romaji | ...「360 Shousetsu」 ~Banbura DX de Nico Nico ... Medley ...~ |
| English | "... 「360 Measure」 ~...~ |
| Release Date | 30/01/2010 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9537638 |
| Composer(s) | Zonamoshi |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:03 | The Sealed-Away Youkai ~ Lost Place | Touhou Project BGM |
| 02 | 0:03 | Danjo | Song by Tarou |
| 03 | 0:03 | Gensokyo Millenium ~ History of the Moon | Touhou Project BGM |
| 04 | 0:03 | Kero ⑨ Destiny | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 05 | 0:06 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 06 | 0:06 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S. | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 07 | 0:06 | Turkish March | Mozart's Piano Sonata No. 11, 3rd movement |
| 08 | 0:06 | Unko no Senritsu | Song by Seikimatsu NEET / sm4354199 |
| 09 | 0:18 | Dancing Samurai | Vocaloid (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P(mathru) |
| 10 | 0:18 | Four-aristocrat Demons Battle 1 | Romancing SaGa 3 BGM |
| 11 | 0:18 | Resonance | Soul Eater OP |
| 12 | 0:18 | World is Mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell |
| 13 | 0:30 | Septette for the Dead Princess | Touhou Project |
| 14 | 0:30 | Piano Sonata No. 8 in C Minor, 3rd Movement (Sonata Pathétique: Rondo: Allegro) | Song by Beethoven |
| 15 | 0:31 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert |
| 16 | 0:31 | みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww | Song by Shimashima-P / sm1728363 |
| 17 | 0:42 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 18 | 0:42 | Peyangu Dabaa | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Paipai-P / |
| 19 | 0:42 | Green Greens | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 20 | 0:42 | Hajimete no Oto | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by malo |
| 21 | 0:49 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 22 | 0:54 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 23 | 0:54 | Rodeo Machine | Song by Halfby / sm11268 |
| 24 | 0:54 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 25 | 0:54 | Dragon Quest Overture | Dragon Quest OP |
| 26 | 1:04 | Final Fantasy Theme | Final Fantasy OP |
| 27 | 1:07 | The Tower of Druaga | The Tower of Druaga BGM |
| 28 | 1:07 | Jesu, Joy of Man's Desiring | Song by Bach |
| 29 | 1:07 | Fun Fun Fun da Yo, Lucky Star | Lucky Star BGM |
| 30 | 1:07 | Wouldn't Cucumber Flavored Beer be Nice to Drink! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 31 | 1:19 | Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea] | Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea theme |
| 32 | 1:19 | Kaeshite! Knee Socks | Song on Lucky Star OP single |
| 33 | 1:19 | SigSig | Beatmania IIDX 12 Happy Sky playable song |
| 34 | 1:19 | Oyome ni Shinasai! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 35 | 1:31 | Watashi no Jikan | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by |
| 36 | 1:31 | The Happy Escapism Song | Song by Saka-ROW Kumi |
| 37 | 1:31 | Kokoro no Tamago | Shugo Chara OP |
| 38 | 1:31 | Discotheque | Song by Mizuki Nana |
| 39 | 1:43 | Honjitsu Eigyouchuu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kuchibashi-P / {{nico|sm2628714 |
| 40 | 1:43 | Lost My Music | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert |
| 41 | 1:43 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED |
| 42 | 1:43 | Yokkora Sex | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by |
| 43 | 1:55 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian R OP |
| 44 | 1:55 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 45 | 1:55 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 46 | 1:55 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Song by Family Concert |
| 47 | 2:04 | Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan | Sakura Wars OP |
| 48 | 2:04 | Katamichi Catchball | Potemayo OP |
| 49 | 2:04 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 15 | 2:10 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert |
| 50 | 2:10 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by Idolm@ster) |
| 51 | 2:10 | Choujiku Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM | Macross Frontier insert |
| 52 | 2:10 | Ningen tte Ii Na | Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED |
| 053 | 2:19 | Tsurupettan | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 054 | 2:25 | Tewi! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by?) |
| 055 | 2:25 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 056 | 2:25 | Town | The Idolm@ster BGM |
| 057 | 2:25 | Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru | Project Rub OP |
| 058 | 2:34 | Renai Jiyuu Shoujo | Penguin Musume Heart OP |
| 059 | 2:34 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 060 | 2:34 | Aozora Loop | KimiKiss: Pure Rouge anime OP |
| 061 | 2:34 | Kanashimi no Mukou e | School Days anime ED |
| 062 | 2:46 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert |
| 063 | 2:46 | Saihate | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx |
| 064 | 2:46 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 065 | 2:58 | Yuriyura + Yurayura + Nanananaa | Penguin Musume Heart ED |
| 066 | 3:05 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen 2 BGM |
| 067 | 3:05 | Fuyu mo Machine Gun | Mizuiro character song |
| 068 | 3:05 | Natsu wa Machine Gun | Mizuiro character song |
| 069 | 3:16 | Hakata no Shio | Hakata no Shio commercial! |
| 070 | 3:18 | Teeretteree | Nerunerunerune commercial! |
| 071 | 3:19 | Promise | Song by Kohmi Hirose |
| 072 | 3:20 | Four-aristocrat Demons Battle 2 | Romancing SaGa 3 BGM |
| 073 | 3:20 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 074 | 3:20 | Satori Maiden ~ 3rd Eye | Touhou Project BGM |
| 075 | 09:49 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| 076 | 09:49 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 078 | 10:00 | Kioku no Umi | School Days anime ED |
| 079 | 10:00 | Kimi wo Nosete | Castle in the Sky ED |
| 080 | 10:06 | PSI-Missing | Toaru Majutsu no Index OP |
| 081 | 10:06 | Hakanaku mo Towa no Kanashi | Mobile Suit Gundam 00 OP |
| 013 | 10:10? | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 082 | 10:10 | Flower of Bravery | Koihime Musou anime OP |
| 083 | 10:20 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 084 | 10:20 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| 085 | 10:30 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 086 | 10:30 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 087 | 10:30 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 088 | 10:40 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S. | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| 089 | 10:40 | Beloved Tomboyish Girl | Touhou Project BGM |
| 090 | 10:50 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian R OP |
| 091 | 10:50 | Katamichi Catchball | Potemayo OP |
| 092 | 10:50 | Ujutama☆Ujurinpa | Kyoto Uzumasa Village original character song (Uju) |
| 093 | 10:50 | Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki | Vazial Saga image song |
| 094 | 11:00 | Ora Tokyo sa Igu da | Song by Ikuzo Yoshi |
| 095 | 11:00 | Yuzurenai Negai | Magic Knight Rayearth OP |
| 096 | 11:00 | Jewel Colors | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ave;new |
| 097 | 11:10 | ∞Lovers | Reitetsu Reisei Shikashite XXX!! OP |
| 098 | 11:10 | Just Be With You | Angel Breath OP |
| 099 | 11:10 | Primula Juliae | Colorful Aquarium OP |
| 100 | 11:19 | Mirage Tears | Seiken no Fairies OP |
| 101 | 11:19 | Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu da Mo~n~ | Colorful Kiss ~12 kono mune kyun~ OP |
| 102 | 11:29 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 103 | 11:29 | Skill! | Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP |
| 104 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP | |
| 105 | 11:49 | Tamashii no Doukoku | Lost Child OP |
| 106 | 11:49 | Lunatic Tears... | 11eyes ~ Tsumi to Batsu to Aganai no Shoujo OP |
| 107 | 11:49 | Love Destiny | Sister Princess OP |
| 108 | 11:59 | Clover Heart's | Clover Heart's OP |
| 109 | 11:59 | Douwa Meikyuu | Otogi-Juushi Akazukin OP |
| 110 | 11:59 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 111 | 12:09 | Motto Hade ni Ne! | Kannagi OP |
| 112 | 12:24 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 113 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!|Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | ||
| 114 | 12:29 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 115 | 12:34 | Kaeshite! Knee Socks | Lucky Star CD single |
| 116 | 12:34 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 117 | 12:34 | Kiss My Lips | Song by Sakura Saori |
| 118 | 12:34 | Yappari Sekai wa Atashi Legend!! | Koihime Musou ED |
| 119 | 12:34 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 120 | 12:44 | Meltdown | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha/sasaki |
| 121 | 12:54 | Hikyou Sentai Urotander | Vocaloid (Kaito, Meiko, Hatsune Miku) by Shin-P |
| 122 | 13:06 | Tsurupettan | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 123 | 13:26 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride game OP |
| 124 | 13:36 | Angel Like ni☆Love Ritai!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel OVA OP |
| 125 | 13:36 | Lovely☆Angel!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song |
| 126 | 13:49 | Saikyou Pare Parade | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya radio drama OP |
| 127 | 14:19 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 128 | 14:29 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 129 | 14:39 | Kaidoku Funou | Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion OP |
| 130 | 14:46 | Tears Infection | Myself;Yourself OP |
| 131 | 14:46 | A Chance to Shine | Oban Star Racers OP |
| 132 | 14:56 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 133 | 15:11 | Naraku no Hana | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai anime OP |
| 134 | 15:11 | Konayuki | 1 Litre no Namida insert |
| 135 | 15:11 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert |
| 136 | 15:11 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert |
| 137 | 15:11 | Dramatic | Ookiku Furikabutte OP |
| 138 | 15:11 | World is Mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell / sm3504435 |
| 139 | 15:11 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) |
| 140 | 15:11 | Airman ga Taosenai | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 141 | 15:11 | For Fruits Basket | Fruits Basket OP |
| 142 | 15:11 | Saikyou OX Keikaku | Sumomomo Momomo OP |
| 143 | 15:33 | God knows... [Rap-bit ver.] | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert (remixed by Rap-bit) / sm918279 |
| 144 | 15:33 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 145 | 15:43 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED |
| 146 | 15:47 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 147 | Pieces | Kono Aozora ni Yakusoku wo insert | |
| 148 | Sayonara no Kawari ni | Kono Aozora ni Yakusoku wo ED |
|}
Notes
- The video title is has "某「360小節」" at the beginning, but the video and tags have "組曲「360小節」".