Anison Tsumekomishuu: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|002||01:00||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | |002||01:00||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|003||01:05||[[ | |003||01:05||[[motto☆Hade ni Ne!]]||Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|004||01:09||[[ | |004||01:09||[[Hanamaru☆Sensation]]||Kodomo no Jikan ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|005||01:14||[[Romantic | |005||01:14||[[Romantic summer]]||My Bride is a Mermaid OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|006||01:19||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP | |006||01:19||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|010||01:38||[[Hishoku no Sora]]||Shakugan no Shana OP | |010||01:38||[[Hishoku no Sora]]||Shakugan no Shana OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|011||01:43||[[First | |011||01:43||[[First kiss]]||The Familiar of Zero OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|012||01:47||[[Innocent Blue]]||School Days OP | |012||01:47||[[Innocent Blue]]||School Days OP | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|018||02:19||[[Platinum]]||Cardcaptor Sakura OP | |018||02:19||[[Platinum]]||Cardcaptor Sakura OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|019||02:24||[[Maru Kaite Chikyuu]]||Axis Powers | |019||02:24||[[Maru Kaite Chikyuu]]||Hetalia: Axis Powers ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|021||02:28||[[ | |021||02:28||[[Happy☆Material]]||Negima! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|020||02:29||[[Musouka]]||Utawarerumono OP | |020||02:29||[[Musouka]]||Utawarerumono OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|022||02:33||[[Keikenchi | |022||02:33||[[Keikenchi Joushouchuu☆]]||Minami-ke OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|023||02:40||[[Seishoujou Ryouiki]]||Rozen Maiden Träumend OP | |023||02:40||[[Seishoujou Ryouiki]]||Rozen Maiden: Träumend OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|024||02:56||[[Anpanman March]]||Soreike! Anpanman OP | |024||02:56||[[Anpanman March]]||Soreike! Anpanman OP | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|025||02:56||[[Kinjirareta Asobi]]||Rozen Maiden OP | |025||02:56||[[Kinjirareta Asobi]]||Rozen Maiden OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|026||03:12||[[ | |026||03:12||[[Sorairo Days]]||Gurren Lagann OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|027||03:28||[[Ring My Bell]]|| | |027||03:28||[[Ring My Bell]]||Heaven's Lost Property OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|028||03:56||[[ | |028||03:56||[[SOMEONE ELSE]]||Working!! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|029||03:59||[[GO-GO Tamagotchi!]]||Tamagotchi! OP | |029||03:59||[[GO-GO Tamagotchi!]]||Tamagotchi! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|031||04:01||[[Shangri-La]]|| | |031||04:01||[[Shangri-La]]||Fafner in the Azure OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|030||04:02||[[only my railgun]]|| | |030||04:02||[[only my railgun]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|028||04:08||[[ | |028||04:08||[[SOMEONE ELSE]]||Working!! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|033||04:13||[[ignited]]||Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny OP | |033||04:13||[[ignited]]||Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny OP | ||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|032||04:14||[[Toki wo Kizamu Uta]]||Clannad After Story OP | |032||04:14||[[Toki wo Kizamu Uta]]||Clannad After Story OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|034||04:20||[[ | |034||04:20||[[forever we can make it!]]||To Love-Ru OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|035||04:41||[[Katamichi Catchball]]||Potemayo OP | |035||04:41||[[Katamichi Catchball]]||Potemayo OP | ||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|036||04:47||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED | |036||04:47||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|037||04:52||[[Treasure]]|| | |037||04:52||[[Treasure]]||Student Council's Discretion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|038||04:52||[[Shinryaku no Susume☆]]|| | |038||04:52||[[Shinryaku no Susume☆]]||Squid Girl OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|039||04:52||[[Oukou Kizoku no Tame no Surume-ika]]||Surume-ika OP | |039||04:52||[[Oukou Kizoku no Tame no Surume-ika]]||Surume-ika OP | ||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|044||05:14||[[Alright! HeartCatch PreCure!]]||HeartCatch PreCure! OP | |044||05:14||[[Alright! HeartCatch PreCure!]]||HeartCatch PreCure! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|045||05:19||[[No | |045||05:19||[[No buts!]]||A Certain Magical Index II OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|046||05:24||[[ | |046||05:24||[[STRIKE WITCHES ~Watashi ni Dekiru Koto~]]||Strike Witches OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|047||05:30||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventure OP | |047||05:30||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventure OP | ||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|048||05:35||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | |048||05:35||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|049||05:35||[[Red | |049||05:35||[[Red fraction]]||Black Lagoon OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|050||05:40||[[Makka na Chikai]]|| | |050||05:40||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Buso Renkin OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|051||05:46||[[Lion]]||Macross Frontier OP | |051||05:46||[[Lion]]||Macross Frontier OP | ||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|054||06:02||[[Shissou]]||Ouran High School Host Club ED | |054||06:02||[[Shissou]]||Ouran High School Host Club ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|055||06:07||[[ | |055||06:07||[[flower of bravery]]||Koihime†Musou OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|056||06:07||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] OP | |056||06:07||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|057||06:13||[[Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru]]||Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP | |057||06:13||[[Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru]]||Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|058||06:18||[[Kokoro no Tamago]]||Shugo Chara! OP | |058||06:18||[[Kokoro no Tamago]]||Shugo Chara! OP | ||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|059||06:18||[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]]||Sgt. Frog ED | |059||06:18||[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]]||Sgt. Frog ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|060||06:23||[[Over The Future]]|| | |060||06:23||[[Over The Future]]||Psychic Squad OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|061||06:23||[[Get Wild]]||City Hunter ED | |061||06:23||[[Get Wild]]||City Hunter ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|062||06:30||[[ | |062||06:30||[[Mizonokuchi Taiyou Zoku]]||Tentai Senshi Sunred OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|063||06:40||[[Binetsu S.O.S!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER Xenoglossia OP | |063||06:40||[[Binetsu S.O.S!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER Xenoglossia OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|064||06:40||[[ | |064||06:40||[[GO AHEAD!!]]||Battle Spirits: Shounen Toppa Bashin OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|065|| || || | |065||06:51||[[Aozora Triangle]]||Hanamaru Kindergarten OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|066|| || || | |066||07:10||[[Coloring palettes]]||GA: Geijutsuka Art Design Class ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|067|| || || | |067||07:10||[[Donten]]||Gintama OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|068|| || || | |068||07:10||[[Onegai Sweet heart]]||Charger Girl Juden Chan ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|069|| || || | |069||07:22||[[masterpiece]]||A Certain Magical Index OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|070|| || || | |070||07:28||[[DAYBREAK'S BELL]]||Mobile Suit Gundam 00 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|071|| || || | |071||07:34||[[Glossy:MMM]]||Saki OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|072|| || || | |072||07:43||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]||Lucky Star OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|073|| || || | |073||07:43||[[Yuzurenai Negai]]||Magic Knight Rayearth OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|074|| || || | |074||07:43||[[Melissa]]||Fullmetal Alchemist OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|075|| || || | |075||07:55||[[the WORLD]]||Death Note OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|076|| || || | |076||07:55||[[Hotaru no Hikari (Naruto)|Hotaru no Hikari]]||Naruto Shippuuden OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|077|| || || | |077||07:55||[[Prism]]||Den-noh Coil OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|078|| || || | |078||08:22||[[Last regrets]]||Kanon (2006) OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|079|| || || | |079||08:40||[[Tori no Uta]]||Air OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|080|| || || | |080||09:06||[[Tears Infection]]||Myself ; Yourself OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|081|| || || | |081||09:25||[[Kimi wo Nosete]]||Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|082|| || || | |082||09:43||[[Yume wo Kanaete Doraemon]]||Doraemon (2005) OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|083|| || || | |083||10:03||[[Sakurairo no Kisetsu]]||D.C.S.S. ~Da Capo Second Season~ OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|084|| || || | |084||10:12||[[Dango Daikazoku]]||Clannad ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|085|| || || | |085||10:25||[[Bouken Desho Desho?]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|086|| || || | |086||10:43||[[Kirby!]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby of the Stars]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|087|| || || | |087||10:52||[[STAR RISE]]||Bamboo Blade ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|088|| || || | |088||10:53||[[88]]||Reborn! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|089|| || || | |089||11:00||[[Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan]]||Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|090|| || || | |090||11:02||[[1000%SPARKING!]]||Negima!? OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|091|| || || | |091||11:02||[[Kujibiki Unbalance]]||Genshiken/Kujibiki Unbalance OVA OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|092|| || || | |092||11:07||[[Hatena de Wasshoi]]||Hidamari Sketch x 365 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|093|| || || | |093||11:11||[[Naraku no Hana]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|094|| || || | |094||11:11||[[Yamato Nadeshiko Education]]||Seitokai Yakuindomo OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|095|| || || | |095||11:16||[[Wind Climbing ~Kaze ni Asobarete~]]||Mahoujin Guru Guru ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|096|| || || | |096||11:21||[[LEVEL5 -judgelight-]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|097|| || || | |097||11:21||[[Dramatic]]||Big Windup! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|098|| || || | |098||11:26||[[Shichiten Hakki☆Shijou Shugi!]]||Hayate the Combat Butler! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|099|| || || | |099||11:31||[[99%]]||Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters GX OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|100|| || || | |100||11:40||[[Yuuki 100%]]||Nintama Rantarou OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|101|| || || | |101||11:51||[[Mezase Pokémon Master]]||Pokémon OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|102|| || || | |102||12:04||[[Battle Frontier]]||Pokémon: Advanced Generation OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|103|| || || | |103||12:05||[[Loop-the-Loop]]||Motto To Love-Ru OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|104|| || || | |104||12:10||[[High Touch!]]||Pokémon Diamond & Pearl OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|105|| || || | |105||12:15||[[Best Wishes!]]||Pokémon Best Wishes OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|106|| || || | |106||12:15||[[nowhere]]||Madlax insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|107|| || || | |107||12:31||[[Be Somewhere]]||Rockman.EXE Stream OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|108|| || || | |108||12:31||[[The fine every day]]||Tayutama -Kiss on my Deity- OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|109|| || || | |109||12:31||[[irony]]||Oreimo OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|110|| || || | |110||12:42||[[Paradise Lost]]||Ga-Rei: Zero OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|111|| || || | |111||12:52||[[Tank!]]||Cowboy Bebop OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|112|| || || | |112||12:52||[[Lupin III Theme]]||Lupin III Part II OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|113|| || || | |113||13:03||[[Reckless fire]]||s-CRY-ed OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|114|| || || | |114||13:03||[[Give a reason]]||Slayers NEXT OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|115|| || || | |115||13:14||[[Get Over]]||Hikaru no Go OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|116|| || || | |116||13:14||[[Chase The Wind]]||Grander Musashi RV OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|117|| || || | |117||13:25||[[Innocent Starter]]||Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|118|| || || | |118||13:25||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|119|| || || | |119||13:25||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|120|| || || | |120|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|121|| || || | |121|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|122|| || || | |122|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|123|| || || | |123|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|124|| || || | |124|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|125|| || || | |125|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|126|| || || | |126|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|127|| || || | |127|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|128|| || || | |128|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|129|| || || | |129|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|130|| || || | |130|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|131|| || || | |131|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|132|| || || | |132|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|133|| || || | |133|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|134|| || || | |134|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|135|| || || | |135|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|136|| || || | |136|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|137|| || || | |137|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|138|| || || | |138|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|139|| || || | |139|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|140|| || || | |140|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|141|| || || | |141|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|142|| || || | |142|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|143|| || || | |143|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|144|| || || | |144|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|145|| || || | |145|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|146|| || || | |146|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|147|| || || | |147|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|148|| || || | |148|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|149|| || || | |149|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|150|| || || | |150|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|151|| || || | |151|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|152|| || || | |152|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|153|| || || | |153|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|154|| || || | |154|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|155|| || || | |155|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Additional part=== | ===Additional part=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|156|| || || | |156|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|157|| || || | |157|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|158|| || || | |158|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|159|| || || | |159|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|160|| || || | |160|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|161|| || || | |161|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|162|| || || | |162|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|163|| || || | |163|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|164|| || || | |164|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |||
|165|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:26, 9 April 2023
| Kanji | "アニソン詰め込み集" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Anison Tsumekomishuu" |
| English | "Packed Anisong Collection" |
| Release Date | January 4th, 2011 (original); April 29th, 2011 (modified) |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13214440 (original, deleted); https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14294361 (modified); https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14294411 (additional part) |
| Composer(s) | Pow |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:06 | My Soul, Your Beats! | Angel Beats! OP |
| 002 | 01:00 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 003 | 01:05 | motto☆Hade ni Ne! | Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens OP |
| 004 | 01:09 | Hanamaru☆Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 005 | 01:14 | Romantic summer | My Bride is a Mermaid OP |
| 006 | 01:19 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 007 | 01:28 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| EX | 01:29 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 008 | 01:33 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 009 | 01:38 | Pre-Parade | Toradora! OP |
| 010 | 01:38 | Hishoku no Sora | Shakugan no Shana OP |
| 011 | 01:43 | First kiss | The Familiar of Zero OP |
| 012 | 01:47 | Innocent Blue | School Days OP |
| 013 | 01:53 | Yurayura + Yuriyura + Nanananaa | Penguin Musume♥Heart ED |
| 014 | 01:55 | JOINT | Shakugan no Shana II OP |
| 001 | 01:57 | My Soul, Your Beats! | Angel Beats! OP |
| 015 | 01:57 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 016 | 02:11 | Hamtaro Tottoko Uta | Hamtaro OP |
| 017 | 02:14 | Saikyou OX Keikaku | Sumomomo Momomo OP |
| 016 | 02:17 | Hamtaro Tottoko Uta | Hamtaro OP |
| 018 | 02:19 | Platinum | Cardcaptor Sakura OP |
| 019 | 02:24 | Maru Kaite Chikyuu | Hetalia: Axis Powers ED |
| 021 | 02:28 | Happy☆Material | Negima! OP |
| 020 | 02:29 | Musouka | Utawarerumono OP |
| 022 | 02:33 | Keikenchi Joushouchuu☆ | Minami-ke OP |
| 023 | 02:40 | Seishoujou Ryouiki | Rozen Maiden: Träumend OP |
| 024 | 02:56 | Anpanman March | Soreike! Anpanman OP |
| 025 | 02:56 | Kinjirareta Asobi | Rozen Maiden OP |
| 026 | 03:12 | Sorairo Days | Gurren Lagann OP |
| 027 | 03:28 | Ring My Bell | Heaven's Lost Property OP |
| 028 | 03:56 | SOMEONE ELSE | Working!! OP |
| 029 | 03:59 | GO-GO Tamagotchi! | Tamagotchi! OP |
| 031 | 04:01 | Shangri-La | Fafner in the Azure OP |
| 030 | 04:02 | only my railgun | A Certain Scientific Railgun OP |
| 028 | 04:08 | SOMEONE ELSE | Working!! OP |
| 033 | 04:13 | ignited | Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny OP |
| 032 | 04:14 | Toki wo Kizamu Uta | Clannad After Story OP |
| 034 | 04:20 | forever we can make it! | To Love-Ru OP |
| 035 | 04:41 | Katamichi Catchball | Potemayo OP |
| 036 | 04:47 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 037 | 04:52 | Treasure | Student Council's Discretion OP |
| 038 | 04:52 | Shinryaku no Susume☆ | Squid Girl OP |
| 039 | 04:52 | Oukou Kizoku no Tame no Surume-ika | Surume-ika OP |
| 040 | 05:03 | Reflectia | True Tears OP |
| 041 | 05:03 | Happy New Nyaa | Mayoi Neko Overrun! OP |
| 042 | 05:08 | Mahou Shoujo Magical-tan! | Moetan OP |
| 043 | 05:14 | Sekirei | Sekirei OP |
| 044 | 05:14 | Alright! HeartCatch PreCure! | HeartCatch PreCure! OP |
| 045 | 05:19 | No buts! | A Certain Magical Index II OP |
| 046 | 05:24 | STRIKE WITCHES ~Watashi ni Dekiru Koto~ | Strike Witches OP |
| 047 | 05:30 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 048 | 05:35 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 049 | 05:35 | Red fraction | Black Lagoon OP |
| 050 | 05:40 | Makka na Chikai | Buso Renkin OP |
| 051 | 05:46 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| 052 | 05:51 | Kioku no Umi | School Days ED |
| 053 | 05:56 | ETERNAL BLAZE | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| 054 | 06:02 | Shissou | Ouran High School Host Club ED |
| 055 | 06:07 | flower of bravery | Koihime†Musou OP |
| 056 | 06:07 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni OP |
| 057 | 06:13 | Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru | Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei OP |
| 058 | 06:18 | Kokoro no Tamago | Shugo Chara! OP |
| 059 | 06:18 | Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten | Sgt. Frog ED |
| 060 | 06:23 | Over The Future | Psychic Squad OP |
| 061 | 06:23 | Get Wild | City Hunter ED |
| 062 | 06:30 | Mizonokuchi Taiyou Zoku | Tentai Senshi Sunred OP |
| 063 | 06:40 | Binetsu S.O.S!! | THE iDOLM@STER Xenoglossia OP |
| 064 | 06:40 | GO AHEAD!! | Battle Spirits: Shounen Toppa Bashin OP |
| 065 | 06:51 | Aozora Triangle | Hanamaru Kindergarten OP |
| 066 | 07:10 | Coloring palettes | GA: Geijutsuka Art Design Class ED |
| 067 | 07:10 | Donten | Gintama OP |
| 068 | 07:10 | Onegai Sweet heart | Charger Girl Juden Chan ED |
| 069 | 07:22 | masterpiece | A Certain Magical Index OP |
| 070 | 07:28 | DAYBREAK'S BELL | Mobile Suit Gundam 00 OP |
| 071 | 07:34 | Glossy:MMM | Saki OP |
| 072 | 07:43 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 073 | 07:43 | Yuzurenai Negai | Magic Knight Rayearth OP |
| 074 | 07:43 | Melissa | Fullmetal Alchemist OP |
| 075 | 07:55 | the WORLD | Death Note OP |
| 076 | 07:55 | Hotaru no Hikari | Naruto Shippuuden OP |
| 077 | 07:55 | Prism | Den-noh Coil OP |
| 078 | 08:22 | Last regrets | Kanon (2006) OP |
| 079 | 08:40 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 080 | 09:06 | Tears Infection | Myself ; Yourself OP |
| 081 | 09:25 | Kimi wo Nosete | Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED |
| 082 | 09:43 | Yume wo Kanaete Doraemon | Doraemon (2005) OP |
| 083 | 10:03 | Sakurairo no Kisetsu | D.C.S.S. ~Da Capo Second Season~ OP |
| 084 | 10:12 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED |
| 085 | 10:25 | Bouken Desho Desho? | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 086 | 10:43 | Kirby! | Kirby of the Stars OP |
| 087 | 10:52 | STAR RISE | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 088 | 10:53 | 88 | Reborn! OP |
| 089 | 11:00 | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan OP |
| 090 | 11:02 | 1000%SPARKING! | Negima!? OP |
| 091 | 11:02 | Kujibiki Unbalance | Genshiken/Kujibiki Unbalance OVA OP |
| 092 | 11:07 | Hatena de Wasshoi | Hidamari Sketch x 365 OP |
| 093 | 11:11 | Naraku no Hana | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai OP |
| 094 | 11:11 | Yamato Nadeshiko Education | Seitokai Yakuindomo OP |
| 095 | 11:16 | Wind Climbing ~Kaze ni Asobarete~ | Mahoujin Guru Guru ED |
| 096 | 11:21 | LEVEL5 -judgelight- | A Certain Scientific Railgun OP |
| 097 | 11:21 | Dramatic | Big Windup! OP |
| 098 | 11:26 | Shichiten Hakki☆Shijou Shugi! | Hayate the Combat Butler! OP |
| 099 | 11:31 | 99% | Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters GX OP |
| 100 | 11:40 | Yuuki 100% | Nintama Rantarou OP |
| 101 | 11:51 | Mezase Pokémon Master | Pokémon OP |
| 102 | 12:04 | Battle Frontier | Pokémon: Advanced Generation OP |
| 103 | 12:05 | Loop-the-Loop | Motto To Love-Ru OP |
| 104 | 12:10 | High Touch! | Pokémon Diamond & Pearl OP |
| 105 | 12:15 | Best Wishes! | Pokémon Best Wishes OP |
| 106 | 12:15 | nowhere | Madlax insert song |
| 107 | 12:31 | Be Somewhere | Rockman.EXE Stream OP |
| 108 | 12:31 | The fine every day | Tayutama -Kiss on my Deity- OP |
| 109 | 12:31 | irony | Oreimo OP |
| 110 | 12:42 | Paradise Lost | Ga-Rei: Zero OP |
| 111 | 12:52 | Tank! | Cowboy Bebop OP |
| 112 | 12:52 | Lupin III Theme | Lupin III Part II OP |
| 113 | 13:03 | Reckless fire | s-CRY-ed OP |
| 114 | 13:03 | Give a reason | Slayers NEXT OP |
| 115 | 13:14 | Get Over | Hikaru no Go OP |
| 116 | 13:14 | Chase The Wind | Grander Musashi RV OP |
| 117 | 13:25 | Innocent Starter | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha OP |
| 118 | 13:25 | [[]] | |
| 119 | 13:25 | [[]] | |
| 120 | [[]] | ||
| 121 | [[]] | ||
| 122 | [[]] | ||
| 123 | [[]] | ||
| 124 | [[]] | ||
| 125 | [[]] | ||
| 126 | [[]] | ||
| 127 | [[]] | ||
| 128 | [[]] | ||
| 129 | [[]] | ||
| 130 | [[]] | ||
| 131 | [[]] | ||
| 132 | [[]] | ||
| 133 | [[]] | ||
| 134 | [[]] | ||
| 135 | [[]] | ||
| 136 | [[]] | ||
| 137 | [[]] | ||
| 138 | [[]] | ||
| 139 | [[]] | ||
| 140 | [[]] | ||
| 141 | [[]] | ||
| 142 | [[]] | ||
| 143 | [[]] | ||
| 144 | [[]] | ||
| 145 | [[]] | ||
| 146 | [[]] | ||
| 147 | [[]] | ||
| 148 | [[]] | ||
| 149 | [[]] | ||
| 150 | [[]] | ||
| 151 | [[]] | ||
| 152 | [[]] | ||
| 153 | [[]] | ||
| 154 | [[]] | ||
| 155 | [[]] | ||
Additional part | |||
| 156 | [[]] | ||
| 157 | [[]] | ||
| 158 | [[]] | ||
| 159 | [[]] | ||
| 160 | [[]] | ||
| 161 | [[]] | ||
| 162 | [[]] | ||
| 163 | [[]] | ||
| 164 | [[]] | ||
| 165 | [[]] | ||