Anison Tsumekomishuu: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 258: | Line 258: | ||
|117||13:25||[[innocent starter]]||Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha OP | |117||13:25||[[innocent starter]]||Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|118||13:25||[[]]|| | |118||13:25||[[We Are!]]||One Piece OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|119||13:25||[[]]|| | |119||13:25||[[Kasabuta]]||Zatch Bell! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|120|| ||[[]]|| | |120||13:35||[[Heart no Kakuritsu]]||Heaven's Lost Property: Forte OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|121|| ||[[]]|| | |121||13:35||[[NO,Thank You!]]||K-ON!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|122|| ||[[]]|| | |122||13:35||[[inner universe]]||Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|123|| ||[[]]|| | |123||13:45||[[Mittsu Kazoete Daishuugou!]]||Mitsudomoe OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|124|| ||[[]]|| | |124||13:51||[[Perfect-area complete!]]||Baka and Test: Summon the Beasts OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|125|| ||[[]]|| | |125||13:56||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|126|| ||[[]]|| | |126||14:10||[[STRIKE WITCHES 2 ~Egao no Mahou~]]||Strike Witches 2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|127|| ||[[]]|| | |127||14:11||[[After Dark]]||Bleach OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|128|| ||[[]]|| | |128||14:30||[[Odoru Pompokolin]]||Chibi Maruko-chan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|129|| ||[[]]|| | |129||14:30||[[Sazae-san]]||Sazae-san OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|130|| ||[[]]|| | |130||14:41||[[Touch]]||Touch OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|131|| ||[[]]|| | |131||14:44||[[Suimin Busoku]]||Kiteretsu Daihyakka OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|132|| ||[[]]|| | |132||14:52||[[Tetsuwan Atom]]||Astro Boy OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|133|| ||[[]]|| | |133||15:14||[[HELP!!]]||MM! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|134|| ||[[]]|| | |134||15:22||[[YOU]]||Shuffle! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|135|| ||[[]]|| | |135||15:33||[[Agape]]||UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EX||15:33||[[Orange]]||Toradora! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |136||15:43||[[Baka Survivor]]||Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |137||15:43||[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]]||Ojamajo Doremi OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |138||15:54||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |139||16:13||[[Space Battleship Yamato]]||Space Battleship Yamato OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |140||16:18||[[Makafushigi Adventure!]]||Dragon Ball OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |141||16:37||[[Soko ni Aru Mono]]||Touhou Niji Sousaku Doujin Anime: Musou Kakyou OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |142||17:03||[[God only knows]]||The World God Only Knows OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |143||17:19||[[O2]]||Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |144||17:29||[[Beetle Power!]]||Jinzou Konchuu Kabuto Borg VxV OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |145||17:29||[[euphoric field]]||ef - a tale of memories OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |146||17:50||[[Crow Song]]||Angel Beats! insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |147||17:50||[[Moonlight Densetsu]]||Sailor Moon OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |148||18:11||[[Katte Nakou Ze!]]||Inazuma Eleven OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |149||18:11||[[Kimi ga Suki da to Sakebitai]]||Slam Dunk OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|151|| ||[[]]|| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Chaos Zone=== | |||
|- | |||
|ED1-01 (015)||18:26||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED1-02 (072)||18:29||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]||Lucky Star OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED1-03 (007)||18:32||[[Sketch Switch]]||Hidamari Sketch OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED1-04 (008)||18:34||[[Balalaika]]||Kirarin Revolution OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED1-05 (046)||18:37||[[STRIKE WITCHES ~Watashi ni Dekiru Koto~]]||Strike Witches OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED1-06 (003)||18:40||[[motto☆Hade ni Ne!]]||Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED1-07 (043)||18:42||[[Sekirei]]||Sekirei OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED1-08 (071)||18:45||[[Glossy:MMM]]||Saki OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED1-09 (051)||18:48||[[Lion]]||Macross Frontier OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED1-10 (041)||18:48||[[Happy New Nyaa]]||Mayoi Neko Overrun! OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED1-11 (105)||18:50||[[Best Wishes!]]||Pokémon Best Wishes OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED1-12 (060)||18:50||[[Over The Future]]||Psychic Squad OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED1-13 (108)||18:53||[[The fine every day]]||Tayutama -Kiss on my Deity- OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED1-14 (097)||18:53||[[Dramatic]]||Big Windup! OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED1-15 (089)||18:56||[[Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan]]||Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED1-16 (014)||18:56||[[JOINT]]||Shakugan no Shana II OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED1-17 (037)||18:58||[[Treasure]]||Student Council's Discretion OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED1-18 (075)||18:58||[[the WORLD]]||Death Note OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED1-19 (059)||19:01||[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]]||Sgt. Frog ED | |||
|- | |||
|ED1-20 (083)||19:01||[[Sakurairo no Kisetsu]]||D.C.S.S. ~Da Capo Second Season~ OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED1-21 (021)||19:04||[[Happy☆Material]]||Negima! OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED1-22 (110)||19:04||[[Paradise Lost]]||Ga-Rei: Zero OP | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|150||19:08||[[God knows...]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Chaos Zone 2=== | |||
|- | |||
|142||19:34||[[God only knows]]||The World God Only Knows OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-01 (002)||19:34||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-02 (006)||19:34||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-03 (047)||19:34||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventure OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-04 (017)||19:37||[[Saikyou OX Keikaku]]||Sumomomo Momomo OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-05 (004)||19:39||[[Hanamaru☆Sensation]]||Kodomo no Jikan ED | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-06 (106)||19:39||[[nowhere]]||Madlax insert song | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-07 (050)||19:42||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Buso Renkin OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-08 (079)||19:45||[[Tori no Uta]]||Air OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-09 (057)||19:45||[[Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru]]||Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-10 (084)||19:50||[[Dango Daikazoku]]||Clannad ED | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-11 (056)||19:50||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-12 (052)||19:55||[[Kioku no Umi]]||School Days ED | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-13 (036)||19:56||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-14 (032)||20:01||[[Toki wo Kizamu Uta]]||Clannad After Story OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-15 (013)||20:01||[[Yurayura + Yuriyura + Nanananaa]]||Penguin Musume♥Heart ED | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-16 (025)||20:04||[[Kinjirareta Asobi]]||Rozen Maiden OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-17 (093)||20:06||[[Naraku no Hana]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-18 (035)||20:06||[[Katamichi Catchball]]||Potemayo OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-19 (117)||20:07||[[innocent starter]]||Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-20 (022)||20:11||[[Keikenchi Joushouchuu☆]]||Minami-ke OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-21 (023)||20:11||[[Seishoujou Ryouiki]]||Rozen Maiden: Träumend OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-22 (078)||20:11||[[Last regrets]]||Kanon (2006) OP | |||
|- | |||
|148||20:17||[[Katte Nakou Ze!]]||Inazuma Eleven OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-23 (053)||20:17||[[ETERNAL BLAZE]]||Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-24 (069)||20:17||[[masterpiece]]||A Certain Magical Index OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-25 (065)||20:17||[[Aozora Triangle]]||Hanamaru Kindergarten OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-26 (048)||20:19||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-27 (009)||20:22||[[Pre-Parade]]||Toradora! OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-28 (040)||20:22||[[Reflectia]]||True Tears OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-29 (028)||20:22||[[SOMEONE ELSE]]||Working!! OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-30 (005)||20:22||[[Romantic summer]]||My Bride is a Mermaid OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-33 (087)||20:26||[[STAR RISE]]||Bamboo Blade ED | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-31 (001)||20:27||[[My Soul, Your Beats!]]||Angel Beats! OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-32 (124)||20:27||[[Perfect-area complete!]]||Baka and Test: Summon the Beasts OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-34 (027)||20:27||[[Ring My Bell]]||Heaven's Lost Property OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-38 (045)||20:32||[[No buts!]]||A Certain Magical Index II OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-35 (123)||20:33||[[Mittsu Kazoete Daishuugou!]]||Mitsudomoe OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-36 (077)||20:33||[[Prism]]||Den-noh Coil OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-37 (038)||20:33||[[Shinryaku no Susume☆]]||Squid Girl OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-39 (133)||20:35||[[HELP!!]]||MM! OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-40 (144)||20:35||[[Beetle Power!]]||Jinzou Konchuu Kabuto Borg VxV OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-41 (030)||20:38||[[only my railgun]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-42 (055)||20:38||[[flower of bravery]]||Koihime†Musou OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-43 (109)||20:38||[[irony]]||Oreimo OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-44 (138)||20:38||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-45 (135)||20:43||[[Agape]]||UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-46 (063)||20:43||[[Binetsu S.O.S!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER Xenoglossia OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-47 (134)||20:43||[[YOU]]||Shuffle! OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-48 (121)||20:43||[[NO,Thank You!]]||K-ON!! ED | |||
|- | |||
|ED2-49 (120)||20:46||[[Heart no Kakuritsu]]||Heaven's Lost Property: Forte OP | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|151||20:49||[[Hiyoku no Hane]]||Yosuga no Sora OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|152|| ||[[]]|| | |152||20:49||[[Sentimental]]||Midori Days OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|153|| ||[[]]|| | |153||20:54||[[Brand New Morning]]||Kamisama Kazoku OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|154|| ||[[]]|| | |154||20:59||[[Tenshi ni Fureta yo!]]||K-ON!! insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|155|| ||[[]]|| | |155||20:59||[[Ichiban no Takaramono]]||Angel Beats! insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Additional part=== | ===Additional part=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|156|| ||[[]]|| | |156||0:07||[[kizunairo]]||Fortune Arterial: Akai Yakusoku OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|157|| ||[[]]|| | |157||0:18||[[Touen Ketsugi ~ Touen no Chikai]]||Shin Koihime†Musou OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|158|| ||[[]]|| | |158||0:29||[[Ichigo Complete]]||Strawberry Marshmallow OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|159|| ||[[]]|| | |159||0:39||[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!!]]||Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|160|| ||[[]]|| | |160||0:54||[[Ari Ari Mirai☆]]||Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|161|| ||[[]]|| | |161||1:06||[[SUPER∞STREAM]]||Infinite Stratos ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|162|| ||[[]]|| | |162||1:16||[[Rabyu Rabyu]]||Mirmo Zibang! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|163|| ||[[]]|| | |163||1:26||[[DIVE TO WORLD]]||Reborn! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|164|| ||[[]]|| | |164||1:38||[[Jun]]||Cromartie High School OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|165|| ||[[]]|| | |165||1:49||[[Waga Na wa Shougakusei]]||Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 363: | Line 521: | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2011]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2011]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by Pow]] | [[Category:Medleys by Pow]] | ||
Revision as of 07:05, 10 April 2023
| Kanji | "アニソン詰め込み集" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Anison Tsumekomishuu" |
| English | "Packed Anisong Collection" |
| Release Date | January 4th, 2011 (original); April 29th, 2011 (modified) |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13214440 (original, deleted); https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14294361 (modified); https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14294411 (additional part) |
| Composer(s) | Pow |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:06 | My Soul, Your Beats! | Angel Beats! OP |
| 002 | 01:00 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 003 | 01:05 | motto☆Hade ni Ne! | Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens OP |
| 004 | 01:09 | Hanamaru☆Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 005 | 01:14 | Romantic summer | My Bride is a Mermaid OP |
| 006 | 01:19 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 007 | 01:28 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| EX | 01:29 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 008 | 01:33 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 009 | 01:38 | Pre-Parade | Toradora! OP |
| 010 | 01:38 | Hishoku no Sora | Shakugan no Shana OP |
| 011 | 01:43 | First kiss | The Familiar of Zero OP |
| 012 | 01:47 | Innocent Blue | School Days OP |
| 013 | 01:53 | Yurayura + Yuriyura + Nanananaa | Penguin Musume♥Heart ED |
| 014 | 01:55 | JOINT | Shakugan no Shana II OP |
| 001 | 01:57 | My Soul, Your Beats! | Angel Beats! OP |
| 015 | 01:57 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 016 | 02:11 | Hamtaro Tottoko Uta | Hamtaro OP |
| 017 | 02:14 | Saikyou OX Keikaku | Sumomomo Momomo OP |
| 016 | 02:17 | Hamtaro Tottoko Uta | Hamtaro OP |
| 018 | 02:19 | Platinum | Cardcaptor Sakura OP |
| 019 | 02:24 | Maru Kaite Chikyuu | Hetalia: Axis Powers ED |
| 021 | 02:28 | Happy☆Material | Negima! OP |
| 020 | 02:29 | Musouka | Utawarerumono OP |
| 022 | 02:33 | Keikenchi Joushouchuu☆ | Minami-ke OP |
| 023 | 02:40 | Seishoujou Ryouiki | Rozen Maiden: Träumend OP |
| 024 | 02:56 | Anpanman March | Soreike! Anpanman OP |
| 025 | 02:56 | Kinjirareta Asobi | Rozen Maiden OP |
| 026 | 03:12 | Sorairo Days | Gurren Lagann OP |
| 027 | 03:28 | Ring My Bell | Heaven's Lost Property OP |
| 028 | 03:56 | SOMEONE ELSE | Working!! OP |
| 029 | 03:59 | GO-GO Tamagotchi! | Tamagotchi! OP |
| 031 | 04:01 | Shangri-La | Fafner in the Azure OP |
| 030 | 04:02 | only my railgun | A Certain Scientific Railgun OP |
| 028 | 04:08 | SOMEONE ELSE | Working!! OP |
| 033 | 04:13 | ignited | Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny OP |
| 032 | 04:14 | Toki wo Kizamu Uta | Clannad After Story OP |
| 034 | 04:20 | forever we can make it! | To Love-Ru OP |
| 035 | 04:41 | Katamichi Catchball | Potemayo OP |
| 036 | 04:47 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 037 | 04:52 | Treasure | Student Council's Discretion OP |
| 038 | 04:52 | Shinryaku no Susume☆ | Squid Girl OP |
| 039 | 04:52 | Oukou Kizoku no Tame no Surume-ika | Surume-ika OP |
| 040 | 05:03 | Reflectia | True Tears OP |
| 041 | 05:03 | Happy New Nyaa | Mayoi Neko Overrun! OP |
| 042 | 05:08 | Mahou Shoujo Magical-tan! | Moetan OP |
| 043 | 05:14 | Sekirei | Sekirei OP |
| 044 | 05:14 | Alright! HeartCatch PreCure! | HeartCatch PreCure! OP |
| 045 | 05:19 | No buts! | A Certain Magical Index II OP |
| 046 | 05:24 | STRIKE WITCHES ~Watashi ni Dekiru Koto~ | Strike Witches OP |
| 047 | 05:30 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 048 | 05:35 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 049 | 05:35 | Red fraction | Black Lagoon OP |
| 050 | 05:40 | Makka na Chikai | Buso Renkin OP |
| 051 | 05:46 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| 052 | 05:51 | Kioku no Umi | School Days ED |
| 053 | 05:56 | ETERNAL BLAZE | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| 054 | 06:02 | Shissou | Ouran High School Host Club ED |
| 055 | 06:07 | flower of bravery | Koihime†Musou OP |
| 056 | 06:07 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni OP |
| 057 | 06:13 | Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru | Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei OP |
| 058 | 06:18 | Kokoro no Tamago | Shugo Chara! OP |
| 059 | 06:18 | Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten | Sgt. Frog ED |
| 060 | 06:23 | Over The Future | Psychic Squad OP |
| 061 | 06:23 | Get Wild | City Hunter ED |
| 062 | 06:30 | Mizonokuchi Taiyou Zoku | Tentai Senshi Sunred OP |
| 063 | 06:40 | Binetsu S.O.S!! | THE iDOLM@STER Xenoglossia OP |
| 064 | 06:40 | GO AHEAD!! | Battle Spirits: Shounen Toppa Bashin OP |
| 065 | 06:51 | Aozora Triangle | Hanamaru Kindergarten OP |
| 066 | 07:10 | Coloring palettes | GA: Geijutsuka Art Design Class ED |
| 067 | 07:10 | Donten | Gintama OP |
| 068 | 07:10 | Onegai Sweet heart | Charger Girl Juden Chan ED |
| 069 | 07:22 | masterpiece | A Certain Magical Index OP |
| 070 | 07:28 | DAYBREAK'S BELL | Mobile Suit Gundam 00 OP |
| 071 | 07:34 | Glossy:MMM | Saki OP |
| 072 | 07:43 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 073 | 07:43 | Yuzurenai Negai | Magic Knight Rayearth OP |
| 074 | 07:43 | Melissa | Fullmetal Alchemist OP |
| 075 | 07:55 | the WORLD | Death Note OP |
| 076 | 07:55 | Hotaru no Hikari | Naruto Shippuuden OP |
| 077 | 07:55 | Prism | Den-noh Coil OP |
| 078 | 08:22 | Last regrets | Kanon (2006) OP |
| 079 | 08:40 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 080 | 09:06 | Tears Infection | Myself ; Yourself OP |
| 081 | 09:25 | Kimi wo Nosete | Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED |
| 082 | 09:43 | Yume wo Kanaete Doraemon | Doraemon (2005) OP |
| 083 | 10:03 | Sakurairo no Kisetsu | D.C.S.S. ~Da Capo Second Season~ OP |
| 084 | 10:12 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED |
| 085 | 10:25 | Bouken Desho Desho? | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 086 | 10:43 | Kirby! | Kirby of the Stars OP |
| 087 | 10:52 | STAR RISE | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 088 | 10:53 | 88 | Reborn! OP |
| 089 | 11:00 | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan OP |
| 090 | 11:02 | 1000%SPARKING! | Negima!? OP |
| 091 | 11:02 | Kujibiki Unbalance | Genshiken/Kujibiki Unbalance OVA OP |
| 092 | 11:07 | Hatena de Wasshoi | Hidamari Sketch x 365 OP |
| 093 | 11:11 | Naraku no Hana | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai OP |
| 094 | 11:11 | Yamato Nadeshiko Education | Seitokai Yakuindomo OP |
| 095 | 11:16 | Wind Climbing ~Kaze ni Asobarete~ | Mahoujin Guru Guru ED |
| 096 | 11:21 | LEVEL5 -judgelight- | A Certain Scientific Railgun OP |
| 097 | 11:21 | Dramatic | Big Windup! OP |
| 098 | 11:26 | Shichiten Hakki☆Shijou Shugi! | Hayate the Combat Butler! OP |
| 099 | 11:31 | 99% | Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters GX OP |
| 100 | 11:40 | Yuuki 100% | Nintama Rantarou OP |
| 101 | 11:51 | Mezase Pokémon Master | Pokémon OP |
| 102 | 12:04 | Battle Frontier | Pokémon: Advanced Generation OP |
| 103 | 12:05 | Loop-the-Loop | Motto To Love-Ru OP |
| 104 | 12:10 | High Touch! | Pokémon Diamond & Pearl OP |
| 105 | 12:15 | Best Wishes! | Pokémon Best Wishes OP |
| 106 | 12:15 | nowhere | Madlax insert song |
| 107 | 12:31 | Be Somewhere | Rockman.EXE Stream OP |
| 108 | 12:31 | The fine every day | Tayutama -Kiss on my Deity- OP |
| 109 | 12:31 | irony | Oreimo OP |
| 110 | 12:42 | Paradise Lost | Ga-Rei: Zero OP |
| 111 | 12:52 | Tank! | Cowboy Bebop OP |
| 112 | 12:52 | Lupin III Theme | Lupin III Part II OP |
| 113 | 13:03 | Reckless fire | s-CRY-ed OP |
| 114 | 13:03 | Give a reason | Slayers NEXT OP |
| 115 | 13:14 | Get Over | Hikaru no Go OP |
| 116 | 13:14 | Chase The Wind | Grander Musashi RV OP |
| 117 | 13:25 | innocent starter | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha OP |
| 118 | 13:25 | We Are! | One Piece OP |
| 119 | 13:25 | Kasabuta | Zatch Bell! OP |
| 120 | 13:35 | Heart no Kakuritsu | Heaven's Lost Property: Forte OP |
| 121 | 13:35 | NO,Thank You! | K-ON!! ED |
| 122 | 13:35 | inner universe | Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex OP |
| 123 | 13:45 | Mittsu Kazoete Daishuugou! | Mitsudomoe OP |
| 124 | 13:51 | Perfect-area complete! | Baka and Test: Summon the Beasts OP |
| 125 | 13:56 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 126 | 14:10 | STRIKE WITCHES 2 ~Egao no Mahou~ | Strike Witches 2 OP |
| 127 | 14:11 | After Dark | Bleach OP |
| 128 | 14:30 | Odoru Pompokolin | Chibi Maruko-chan OP |
| 129 | 14:30 | Sazae-san | Sazae-san OP |
| 130 | 14:41 | Touch | Touch OP |
| 131 | 14:44 | Suimin Busoku | Kiteretsu Daihyakka OP |
| 132 | 14:52 | Tetsuwan Atom | Astro Boy OP |
| 133 | 15:14 | HELP!! | MM! OP |
| 134 | 15:22 | YOU | Shuffle! OP |
| 135 | 15:33 | Agape | UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song |
| EX | 15:33 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 136 | 15:43 | Baka Survivor | Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo OP |
| 137 | 15:43 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 138 | 15:54 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 139 | 16:13 | Space Battleship Yamato | Space Battleship Yamato OP |
| 140 | 16:18 | Makafushigi Adventure! | Dragon Ball OP |
| 141 | 16:37 | Soko ni Aru Mono | Touhou Niji Sousaku Doujin Anime: Musou Kakyou OP |
| 142 | 17:03 | God only knows | The World God Only Knows OP |
| 143 | 17:19 | O2 | Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 OP |
| 144 | 17:29 | Beetle Power! | Jinzou Konchuu Kabuto Borg VxV OP |
| 145 | 17:29 | euphoric field | ef - a tale of memories OP |
| 146 | 17:50 | Crow Song | Angel Beats! insert song |
| 147 | 17:50 | Moonlight Densetsu | Sailor Moon OP |
| 148 | 18:11 | Katte Nakou Ze! | Inazuma Eleven OP |
| 149 | 18:11 | Kimi ga Suki da to Sakebitai | Slam Dunk OP |
Chaos Zone | |||
| ED1-01 (015) | 18:26 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| ED1-02 (072) | 18:29 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| ED1-03 (007) | 18:32 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| ED1-04 (008) | 18:34 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| ED1-05 (046) | 18:37 | STRIKE WITCHES ~Watashi ni Dekiru Koto~ | Strike Witches OP |
| ED1-06 (003) | 18:40 | motto☆Hade ni Ne! | Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens OP |
| ED1-07 (043) | 18:42 | Sekirei | Sekirei OP |
| ED1-08 (071) | 18:45 | Glossy:MMM | Saki OP |
| ED1-09 (051) | 18:48 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| ED1-10 (041) | 18:48 | Happy New Nyaa | Mayoi Neko Overrun! OP |
| ED1-11 (105) | 18:50 | Best Wishes! | Pokémon Best Wishes OP |
| ED1-12 (060) | 18:50 | Over The Future | Psychic Squad OP |
| ED1-13 (108) | 18:53 | The fine every day | Tayutama -Kiss on my Deity- OP |
| ED1-14 (097) | 18:53 | Dramatic | Big Windup! OP |
| ED1-15 (089) | 18:56 | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan OP |
| ED1-16 (014) | 18:56 | JOINT | Shakugan no Shana II OP |
| ED1-17 (037) | 18:58 | Treasure | Student Council's Discretion OP |
| ED1-18 (075) | 18:58 | the WORLD | Death Note OP |
| ED1-19 (059) | 19:01 | Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten | Sgt. Frog ED |
| ED1-20 (083) | 19:01 | Sakurairo no Kisetsu | D.C.S.S. ~Da Capo Second Season~ OP |
| ED1-21 (021) | 19:04 | Happy☆Material | Negima! OP |
| ED1-22 (110) | 19:04 | Paradise Lost | Ga-Rei: Zero OP |
| 150 | 19:08 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
Chaos Zone 2 | |||
| 142 | 19:34 | God only knows | The World God Only Knows OP |
| ED2-01 (002) | 19:34 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| ED2-02 (006) | 19:34 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| ED2-03 (047) | 19:34 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| ED2-04 (017) | 19:37 | Saikyou OX Keikaku | Sumomomo Momomo OP |
| ED2-05 (004) | 19:39 | Hanamaru☆Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| ED2-06 (106) | 19:39 | nowhere | Madlax insert song |
| ED2-07 (050) | 19:42 | Makka na Chikai | Buso Renkin OP |
| ED2-08 (079) | 19:45 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| ED2-09 (057) | 19:45 | Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru | Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei OP |
| ED2-10 (084) | 19:50 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED |
| ED2-11 (056) | 19:50 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni OP |
| ED2-12 (052) | 19:55 | Kioku no Umi | School Days ED |
| ED2-13 (036) | 19:56 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| ED2-14 (032) | 20:01 | Toki wo Kizamu Uta | Clannad After Story OP |
| ED2-15 (013) | 20:01 | Yurayura + Yuriyura + Nanananaa | Penguin Musume♥Heart ED |
| ED2-16 (025) | 20:04 | Kinjirareta Asobi | Rozen Maiden OP |
| ED2-17 (093) | 20:06 | Naraku no Hana | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai OP |
| ED2-18 (035) | 20:06 | Katamichi Catchball | Potemayo OP |
| ED2-19 (117) | 20:07 | innocent starter | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha OP |
| ED2-20 (022) | 20:11 | Keikenchi Joushouchuu☆ | Minami-ke OP |
| ED2-21 (023) | 20:11 | Seishoujou Ryouiki | Rozen Maiden: Träumend OP |
| ED2-22 (078) | 20:11 | Last regrets | Kanon (2006) OP |
| 148 | 20:17 | Katte Nakou Ze! | Inazuma Eleven OP |
| ED2-23 (053) | 20:17 | ETERNAL BLAZE | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| ED2-24 (069) | 20:17 | masterpiece | A Certain Magical Index OP |
| ED2-25 (065) | 20:17 | Aozora Triangle | Hanamaru Kindergarten OP |
| ED2-26 (048) | 20:19 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| ED2-27 (009) | 20:22 | Pre-Parade | Toradora! OP |
| ED2-28 (040) | 20:22 | Reflectia | True Tears OP |
| ED2-29 (028) | 20:22 | SOMEONE ELSE | Working!! OP |
| ED2-30 (005) | 20:22 | Romantic summer | My Bride is a Mermaid OP |
| ED2-33 (087) | 20:26 | STAR RISE | Bamboo Blade ED |
| ED2-31 (001) | 20:27 | My Soul, Your Beats! | Angel Beats! OP |
| ED2-32 (124) | 20:27 | Perfect-area complete! | Baka and Test: Summon the Beasts OP |
| ED2-34 (027) | 20:27 | Ring My Bell | Heaven's Lost Property OP |
| ED2-38 (045) | 20:32 | No buts! | A Certain Magical Index II OP |
| ED2-35 (123) | 20:33 | Mittsu Kazoete Daishuugou! | Mitsudomoe OP |
| ED2-36 (077) | 20:33 | Prism | Den-noh Coil OP |
| ED2-37 (038) | 20:33 | Shinryaku no Susume☆ | Squid Girl OP |
| ED2-39 (133) | 20:35 | HELP!! | MM! OP |
| ED2-40 (144) | 20:35 | Beetle Power! | Jinzou Konchuu Kabuto Borg VxV OP |
| ED2-41 (030) | 20:38 | only my railgun | A Certain Scientific Railgun OP |
| ED2-42 (055) | 20:38 | flower of bravery | Koihime†Musou OP |
| ED2-43 (109) | 20:38 | irony | Oreimo OP |
| ED2-44 (138) | 20:38 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| ED2-45 (135) | 20:43 | Agape | UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song |
| ED2-46 (063) | 20:43 | Binetsu S.O.S!! | THE iDOLM@STER Xenoglossia OP |
| ED2-47 (134) | 20:43 | YOU | Shuffle! OP |
| ED2-48 (121) | 20:43 | NO,Thank You! | K-ON!! ED |
| ED2-49 (120) | 20:46 | Heart no Kakuritsu | Heaven's Lost Property: Forte OP |
| 151 | 20:49 | Hiyoku no Hane | Yosuga no Sora OP |
| 152 | 20:49 | Sentimental | Midori Days OP |
| 153 | 20:54 | Brand New Morning | Kamisama Kazoku OP |
| 154 | 20:59 | Tenshi ni Fureta yo! | K-ON!! insert song |
| 155 | 20:59 | Ichiban no Takaramono | Angel Beats! insert song |
Additional part | |||
| 156 | 0:07 | kizunairo | Fortune Arterial: Akai Yakusoku OP |
| 157 | 0:18 | Touen Ketsugi ~ Touen no Chikai | Shin Koihime†Musou OP |
| 158 | 0:29 | Ichigo Complete | Strawberry Marshmallow OP |
| 159 | 0:39 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 160 | 0:54 | Ari Ari Mirai☆ | Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED |
| 161 | 1:06 | SUPER∞STREAM | Infinite Stratos ED |
| 162 | 1:16 | Rabyu Rabyu | Mirmo Zibang! OP |
| 163 | 1:26 | DIVE TO WORLD | Reborn! OP |
| 164 | 1:38 | Jun | Cromartie High School OP |
| 165 | 1:49 | Waga Na wa Shougakusei | Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu! OP |