NICONICO RELATION: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>BredMaker Not finished yet. |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (2), 11 IIDXRED → 11 IIDX RED |
||
| (24 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = N/A | |||
| kanjiname = | | romajiname = N/A | ||
| romajiname = | | englishname = "NICONICO RELATION" | ||
| englishname = " | |||
| releasedate = February 4th, 2016 | | releasedate = February 4th, 2016 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm28137730 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm28137730 | ||
| Line 17: | Line 16: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |001||00:01||[[M@STERPIECE]]||THE IDOLM@STER MOVIE: Beyond the Brilliant Future! theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |002||00:12||[[Ochame Kinou]] (''Fukkireta'')||UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by LamazeP (GojimajiP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |003||00:24||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |004||00:27||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |005||00:30||[[Sky High]]||Kirby Super Star BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |006||00:31||[[Sand Canyon]]||Kirby Dream Land 3 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |007||00:33||[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]]||YuruYuri OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |008||00:34||[[Honobono Jinja]]||Seihou Project BGM (arranged by Saichousei no Hito) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |009||00:43||[[Bokura wa Ima no Naka de]]||Love Live! School idol project OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |010||00:54||[[Ari Ari Mirai]]||Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |011||01:05||[[Cagayake! Girls]]||K-ON! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |012||01:13||[[Daiseikyou]] ''(FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP)''||FamilyMart entrance SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |013||01:16||[[Princess Bride!]]||Princess Bride OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |014||01:16||[[Love Cheat!]]||Itadaki Jangarian R OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |015||01:27||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |016||01:37||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |017||01:37||[[Seijuu Sentai Gingaman]]||Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |018||01:48||[[GOIN'!!!]]||The iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |019||02:01||[[Hakata no Shio]]||Hakata no Shio commercial | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |020||02:03||[[Sparkling Daydream]]||Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |021||02:14||[[Little Busters!]]||Little Busters OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |022||02:24||[[Go! Go! Senkyo]]||Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |023||02:27||[[Mitsubachi]]||Song by Yusuke Kamiji | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24|| | |024||02:37||[[Overworld Theme (Super Mario World)|Overworld Theme]]||Super Mario World BGM | ||
|- | |||
|025||02:37||[[Title Screen (Super Mario Maker)|Title Screen]]||Super Mario Maker BGM | |||
|- | |||
|026||02:48||[[Youkai Exercise No.1]]||Yo-Kai Watch anime ED | |||
|- | |||
|027||03:01||[[Sugar Song and Bitter Step]]||Blood Blockade Battlefront ED | |||
|- | |||
|028||03:11||[[Maji LOVE1000%]]||Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED | |||
|- | |||
|029||03:27||[[Dragon Night]]||Song by SEKAI NO OWARI | |||
|- | |||
|030||03:37||[[Kakushinteki☆Metamorphose!]]||Himouto! Umaru-chan OP | |||
|- | |||
|031||03:52||[[Sweet Magic]]||Song by Junky feat. Lon | |||
|- | |||
|032||04:03||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP | |||
|- | |||
|033||04:03||[[True Blue]]||[[jubeat]] saucer playable song | |||
|- | |||
|034||04:14||[[Daisuke]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 10th style playable song | |||
|- | |||
|035||04:29||[[Friend Shitai]]||Gakkou Gurashi! OP | |||
|- | |||
|036||04:39||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |||
|037||04:55||[[GirlFriend (Beta) CM Song]]||GirlFriend (Beta) commercial BGM | |||
|- | |||
|038||04:55||[[Ninja Slayer: Naraku Within]]||from Ninja Slayer: From Animation | |||
|- | |||
|039||05:04||[[Mozaik Role]]||Vocaloid (GUMI) song by DECO*27 | |||
|- | |||
|040||05:14||[[Kyou mo Harebare]]||Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Fuwari-P | |||
|- | |||
|041||05:24||[[Seeno!]]||Yuyushiki OP | |||
|- | |||
|042||05:35||[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]||Kirby Super Star BGM | |||
|- | |||
|043||05:45||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventure OP | |||
|- | |||
|044||05:45||[[Puzzle Plank Galaxy]]||Super Mario Galaxy 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|045||05:57||[[Matching]]||THE iDOLM@STER BGM | |||
|- | |||
|046||06:07||[[Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce]]||Song by ORANGE RANGE / Ref: {{nico|sm27501450}} | |||
|- | |||
|047||06:17||[[Calamari Inkantation]] ''(Squid Sisters' Theme)''||Splatoon BGM | |||
|- | |||
|048||06:28||[[Kagerou Days]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP) | |||
|- | |||
|049||06:38||[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]]||Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | |||
|- | |||
|050||06:48||[[Ringo Karenka]]||Song by Beat Mario and ARM | |||
|- | |||
|051||06:49||[[Memeshikute]]||Song by Golden Bomber | |||
|- | |||
|052||06:59||[[Daydream café]]||Is the Order a Rabbit? OP | |||
|- | |||
|053||07:10||[[Matryoshka]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi (Kenshi Yonezu) | |||
|- | |||
|054||07:10||[[Ninja Re Bang Bang]]||Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu | |||
|- | |||
|055||07:20||[[Senbonzakura]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP (WhiteFlame) | |||
|- | |||
|056||07:31||[[Girls]]||Song by EasyPop feat. MARiA | |||
|- | |||
|057||07:31||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | |||
|- | |||
|058||07:41||[[Koi no 2-4-11]]||Song by Gun-SEKI feat. Naka | |||
|- | |||
|059||07:52||[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | |||
|- | |||
|060||07:52||[[Kami no Manimani]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin & GUMI) song by Reruriri | |||
|- | |||
|061||08:02||[[unravel]]||Tokyo Ghoul OP | |||
|- | |||
|062||08:03||[[Necrofantasia]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM | |||
|- | |||
|063||08:22||[[Natsukage -summer lights-]]||Air BGM | |||
|- | |||
|064||08:32||[[Blessing]]||Nico NiCollab by halyosy & that feat. Vocalists, Instrumentalists, and Dancers | |||
|- | |||
|065||08:42||[[Let It Go]]||Frozen insert song | |||
|- | |||
|066||08:53||[[Konayuki]]||1 Litre no Namida insert song | |||
|- | |||
|067||09:01||[[Snow halation]]||Love Live! School idol project insert song | |||
|- | |||
|068||09:11||[[Black Rock Shooter]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |||
|- | |||
|069||09:27||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|070||09:27||[[you]]||Higurashi When They Cry Kai game BGM | |||
|- | |||
|071||09:47||[[Ai no Scenario]]||Song by CHiCO with HoneyWorks | |||
|- | |||
|072||09:48||[[Night Sky Patrol of Tomorrow]]||Vocaloid (IA) song by Orangestar (MikanseiP) | |||
|- | |||
|073||09:59||[[Romeo and Cinderella]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko | |||
|- | |||
|074||10:09||[[only my railgun]]||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |||
|- | |||
|075||10:09||[[HOT LIMIT]]||Song by T.M. Revolution | |||
|- | |||
|076||10:20||[[promise]]||Song by Hirose Kohmi | |||
|- | |||
|077||10:29||[[UNICORN]]||Mobile Suit Gundam UC BGM / Ref: {{nico|sm17103796}} | |||
|- | |||
|078||10:40||[[Fubuki]]||Kantai Collection anime ED | |||
|- | |||
|079||10:52||[[Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos]]||Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP | |||
|- | |||
|080||10:52||[[Ii Aru Fanclub]]||Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin & GUMI) song by Mikito-P | |||
|- | |||
|081||11:04||[[Fight Against an Armed Boss]]||Super Mario RPG BGM | |||
|- | |||
|082||11:05||[[Those Who Fight Further]]||Final Fantasy VII BGM | |||
|- | |||
|083||11:15||[[Heaven and Hell]]||jubeat playable song | |||
|- | |||
|084||11:25||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | |||
|- | |||
|085||11:25||[[N Fun Fun Fun Fu]]||Osawari Tantei Nameko Saibai Kit fanfare / Ref: {{nico|sm16686731}} | |||
|- | |||
|086||11:36||[[Attakaindakara♪]]||Song by Kumamushi | |||
|- | |||
|087||11:47||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Busou Renkin ED | |||
|- | |||
|088||11:57||[[Doraemo~n!]] ''(The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends)''||Doraemon BGM | |||
|- | |||
|089||12:00||[[horor-b]]||Ao Oni BGM | |||
|- | |||
|090||12:08||[[M811]]||Dragon Ball Z BGM / Ref: {{nico|sm25579199}} | |||
|- | |||
|091||12:16||[[SPUNKY (WE WANT METS)]]||Kirin Mets "Frieza Grape Cola" | |||
|- | |||
|092||12:23 ||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|093||12:34 ||[[relations]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |||
|094||12:44 ||[[Tori no Uta]]||Air anime OP | |||
|- | |||
|095||12:55 ||[[A Story of Six Trillion Years and One Night]]||Vocaloid (IA) song by kemu | |||
|- | |||
|096||12:56||[[Fattoshite Tougenkyou]]||Teekyuu OP | |||
|- | |||
|097||13:06||[[Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake]]||Osomatsu-san OP | |||
|- | |||
|098||13:06||[[U.N. Owen was her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM | |||
|- | |||
|099||13:27||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | |||
|- | |||
|100||13:27||[[Trust Me]]||Durarara!! ED | |||
|- | |||
|101||13:48||[[Guren no Yumiya]]||Attack on Titan OP | |||
|- | |||
|102||13:59||[[Buriki no Dance]]||Vocaloid (IA) song by Hinata Denkou | |||
|- | |||
|103||14:09 ||[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]]||Ojamajo Doremi OP | |||
|- | |||
|104||14:20 ||[[Rolling Girl]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | |||
|- | |||
|105||14:30 ||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|106||14:41 ||[[Agent Yoru o Yuku]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |||
|107||14:52||[[Kumikyoku|Kumikyoku Nico Nico Douga]]||Niconico medley by simoyuki | |||
|- | |||
|029||15:03||[[Dragon Night]]||Song by SEKAI NO OWARI | |||
|- | |||
|065||15:03||[[Let It Go]]||Frozen insert song | |||
|- | |||
|052||15:06||[[Daydream café]]||Is This Order a Rabbit? season 1 OP | |||
|- | |||
|027||15:06||[[Sugar Song and Bitter Step]]||Blood Blockade Battlefront ED | |||
|- | |||
|079||15:09||[[Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos]]||Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP | |||
|- | |||
|108||15:09||[[Real World]]||Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita Op | |||
|- | |||
|101||15:11||[[Guren no Yumiya]]||Attack on Titan OP | |||
|- | |||
|075||15:11||[[HOT LIMIT]]||Song by T.M. Revolution | |||
|- | |||
|055||15:14||[[Senbonzakura]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP (WhiteFlame) | |||
|- | |||
|109||15:14||[[Platinum Disco]]||Nisemonogatari OP | |||
|- | |||
|110||15:17||[[on and on]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM | |||
|- | |||
|111||15:17||[[Fushigi na Kusuri]]||pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song | |||
|- | |||
|022||15:19||[[Go! Go! Senkyo]]||Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections | |||
|- | |||
|112||15:19||[[World End Dancehall]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka) song by wowaka | |||
|- | |||
|083||15:22||[[Heaven and Hell]]||jubeat playable song | |||
|- | |||
|023||15:22||[[Mitsubachi]]||Song by Yusuke Kamiji | |||
|- | |||
|012||15:24||[[Daiseikyou]] ''(FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP)''||FamilyMart entrance SFX | |||
|- | |||
|113||15:24||[[Onegai Sweetheart]]||Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan ED | |||
|- | |||
|099||15:27||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | |||
|- | |||
|114||15:27||[[Mayim Mayim]]||Israeli folk song | |||
|- | |||
|115||15:30||[[Communication Breakdance]]||Song by Super Butter Dog | |||
|- | |||
|116||15:30||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier OP | |||
|- | |||
|004||15:32||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | |||
|- | |||
|021||15:32||[[Little Busters!]]||Little Busters OP | |||
|- | |||
|042||15:35||[[Clash! Gourmet Race]]||Kirby Super Star BGM | |||
|- | |||
|117||15:35||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | |||
|- | |||
|098||15:38||[[U.N. Owen was her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM | |||
|- | |||
|118||15:38||[[Danjo]]||Song by Darou | |||
|- | |||
|119||15:40||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | |||
|- | |||
|120||15:40||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]||Lucky Star OP | |||
|- | |||
|121||15:43||[[Futari no Mojipittan]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan BGM | |||
|- | |||
|122||15:43||[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]||Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |||
|123||15:46||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | |||
|- | |||
|124||16:10||[[You are the Prince of Tennis]]||Prince of Tennis musical | |||
|- | |||
|125||16:12||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |||
|126||16:14||[[Takarabako -TREASURE BOX-]]||SHIROBAKO OP 2 / Ref: {{nico|sm27898443}} | |||
|} | |||
{{ChuruchinMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2016]] | |||
[[Category:Medleys by Churuchin]] | |||
Latest revision as of 22:11, 23 June 2025
| Kanji | N/A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | N/A |
| English | "NICONICO RELATION" |
| Release Date | February 4th, 2016 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm28137730 |
| Composer(s) | Churuchin (ちゅるちん) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:01 | M@STERPIECE | THE IDOLM@STER MOVIE: Beyond the Brilliant Future! theme song |
| 002 | 00:12 | Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by LamazeP (GojimajiP) |
| 003 | 00:24 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 004 | 00:27 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 005 | 00:30 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 006 | 00:31 | Sand Canyon | Kirby Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 007 | 00:33 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 008 | 00:34 | Honobono Jinja | Seihou Project BGM (arranged by Saichousei no Hito) |
| 009 | 00:43 | Bokura wa Ima no Naka de | Love Live! School idol project OP |
| 010 | 00:54 | Ari Ari Mirai | Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED |
| 011 | 01:05 | Cagayake! Girls | K-ON! OP |
| 012 | 01:13 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 013 | 01:16 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP |
| 014 | 01:16 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian R OP |
| 015 | 01:27 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 016 | 01:37 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 017 | 01:37 | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP |
| 018 | 01:48 | GOIN'!!! | The iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls insert song |
| 019 | 02:01 | Hakata no Shio | Hakata no Shio commercial |
| 020 | 02:03 | Sparkling Daydream | Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! OP |
| 021 | 02:14 | Little Busters! | Little Busters OP |
| 022 | 02:24 | Go! Go! Senkyo | Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections |
| 023 | 02:27 | Mitsubachi | Song by Yusuke Kamiji |
| 024 | 02:37 | Overworld Theme | Super Mario World BGM |
| 025 | 02:37 | Title Screen | Super Mario Maker BGM |
| 026 | 02:48 | Youkai Exercise No.1 | Yo-Kai Watch anime ED |
| 027 | 03:01 | Sugar Song and Bitter Step | Blood Blockade Battlefront ED |
| 028 | 03:11 | Maji LOVE1000% | Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED |
| 029 | 03:27 | Dragon Night | Song by SEKAI NO OWARI |
| 030 | 03:37 | Kakushinteki☆Metamorphose! | Himouto! Umaru-chan OP |
| 031 | 03:52 | Sweet Magic | Song by Junky feat. Lon |
| 032 | 04:03 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP |
| 033 | 04:03 | True Blue | jubeat saucer playable song |
| 034 | 04:14 | Daisuke | beatmania IIDX 10th style playable song |
| 035 | 04:29 | Friend Shitai | Gakkou Gurashi! OP |
| 036 | 04:39 | Kiramekirari | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 037 | 04:55 | GirlFriend (Beta) CM Song | GirlFriend (Beta) commercial BGM |
| 038 | 04:55 | Ninja Slayer: Naraku Within | from Ninja Slayer: From Animation |
| 039 | 05:04 | Mozaik Role | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by DECO*27 |
| 040 | 05:14 | Kyou mo Harebare | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Fuwari-P |
| 041 | 05:24 | Seeno! | Yuyushiki OP |
| 042 | 05:35 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 043 | 05:45 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 044 | 05:45 | Puzzle Plank Galaxy | Super Mario Galaxy 2 BGM |
| 045 | 05:57 | Matching | THE iDOLM@STER BGM |
| 046 | 06:07 | Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce | Song by ORANGE RANGE / Ref: sm27501450 |
| 047 | 06:17 | Calamari Inkantation (Squid Sisters' Theme) | Splatoon BGM |
| 048 | 06:28 | Kagerou Days | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP) |
| 049 | 06:38 | Luka Luka★Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree |
| 050 | 06:48 | Ringo Karenka | Song by Beat Mario and ARM |
| 051 | 06:49 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 052 | 06:59 | Daydream café | Is the Order a Rabbit? OP |
| 053 | 07:10 | Matryoshka | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi (Kenshi Yonezu) |
| 054 | 07:10 | Ninja Re Bang Bang | Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu |
| 055 | 07:20 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP (WhiteFlame) |
| 056 | 07:31 | Girls | Song by EasyPop feat. MARiA |
| 057 | 07:31 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 058 | 07:41 | Koi no 2-4-11 | Song by Gun-SEKI feat. Naka |
| 059 | 07:52 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 060 | 07:52 | Kami no Manimani | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin & GUMI) song by Reruriri |
| 061 | 08:02 | unravel | Tokyo Ghoul OP |
| 062 | 08:03 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM |
| 063 | 08:22 | Natsukage -summer lights- | Air BGM |
| 064 | 08:32 | Blessing | Nico NiCollab by halyosy & that feat. Vocalists, Instrumentalists, and Dancers |
| 065 | 08:42 | Let It Go | Frozen insert song |
| 066 | 08:53 | Konayuki | 1 Litre no Namida insert song |
| 067 | 09:01 | Snow halation | Love Live! School idol project insert song |
| 068 | 09:11 | Black Rock Shooter | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 069 | 09:27 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 070 | 09:27 | you | Higurashi When They Cry Kai game BGM |
| 071 | 09:47 | Ai no Scenario | Song by CHiCO with HoneyWorks |
| 072 | 09:48 | Night Sky Patrol of Tomorrow | Vocaloid (IA) song by Orangestar (MikanseiP) |
| 073 | 09:59 | Romeo and Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko |
| 074 | 10:09 | only my railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 075 | 10:09 | HOT LIMIT | Song by T.M. Revolution |
| 076 | 10:20 | promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 077 | 10:29 | UNICORN | Mobile Suit Gundam UC BGM / Ref: sm17103796 |
| 078 | 10:40 | Fubuki | Kantai Collection anime ED |
| 079 | 10:52 | Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP |
| 080 | 10:52 | Ii Aru Fanclub | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin & GUMI) song by Mikito-P |
| 081 | 11:04 | Fight Against an Armed Boss | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 082 | 11:05 | Those Who Fight Further | Final Fantasy VII BGM |
| 083 | 11:15 | Heaven and Hell | jubeat playable song |
| 084 | 11:25 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 085 | 11:25 | N Fun Fun Fun Fu | Osawari Tantei Nameko Saibai Kit fanfare / Ref: sm16686731 |
| 086 | 11:36 | Attakaindakara♪ | Song by Kumamushi |
| 087 | 11:47 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin ED |
| 088 | 11:57 | Doraemo~n! (The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends) | Doraemon BGM |
| 089 | 12:00 | horor-b | Ao Oni BGM |
| 090 | 12:08 | M811 | Dragon Ball Z BGM / Ref: sm25579199 |
| 091 | 12:16 | SPUNKY (WE WANT METS) | Kirin Mets "Frieza Grape Cola" |
| 092 | 12:23 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 093 | 12:34 | relations | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 094 | 12:44 | Tori no Uta | Air anime OP |
| 095 | 12:55 | A Story of Six Trillion Years and One Night | Vocaloid (IA) song by kemu |
| 096 | 12:56 | Fattoshite Tougenkyou | Teekyuu OP |
| 097 | 13:06 | Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake | Osomatsu-san OP |
| 098 | 13:06 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM |
| 099 | 13:27 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 100 | 13:27 | Trust Me | Durarara!! ED |
| 101 | 13:48 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP |
| 102 | 13:59 | Buriki no Dance | Vocaloid (IA) song by Hinata Denkou |
| 103 | 14:09 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 104 | 14:20 | Rolling Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 105 | 14:30 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| 106 | 14:41 | Agent Yoru o Yuku | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 107 | 14:52 | Kumikyoku Nico Nico Douga | Niconico medley by simoyuki |
| 029 | 15:03 | Dragon Night | Song by SEKAI NO OWARI |
| 065 | 15:03 | Let It Go | Frozen insert song |
| 052 | 15:06 | Daydream café | Is This Order a Rabbit? season 1 OP |
| 027 | 15:06 | Sugar Song and Bitter Step | Blood Blockade Battlefront ED |
| 079 | 15:09 | Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP |
| 108 | 15:09 | Real World | Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita Op |
| 101 | 15:11 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP |
| 075 | 15:11 | HOT LIMIT | Song by T.M. Revolution |
| 055 | 15:14 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP (WhiteFlame) |
| 109 | 15:14 | Platinum Disco | Nisemonogatari OP |
| 110 | 15:17 | on and on | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM |
| 111 | 15:17 | Fushigi na Kusuri | pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song |
| 022 | 15:19 | Go! Go! Senkyo | Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections |
| 112 | 15:19 | World End Dancehall | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka) song by wowaka |
| 083 | 15:22 | Heaven and Hell | jubeat playable song |
| 023 | 15:22 | Mitsubachi | Song by Yusuke Kamiji |
| 012 | 15:24 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 113 | 15:24 | Onegai Sweetheart | Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan ED |
| 099 | 15:27 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 114 | 15:27 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song |
| 115 | 15:30 | Communication Breakdance | Song by Super Butter Dog |
| 116 | 15:30 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier OP |
| 004 | 15:32 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 021 | 15:32 | Little Busters! | Little Busters OP |
| 042 | 15:35 | Clash! Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 117 | 15:35 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 098 | 15:38 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM |
| 118 | 15:38 | Danjo | Song by Darou |
| 119 | 15:40 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 120 | 15:40 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 121 | 15:43 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan BGM |
| 122 | 15:43 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
| 123 | 15:46 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 124 | 16:10 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 125 | 16:12 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 126 | 16:14 | Takarabako -TREASURE BOX- | SHIROBAKO OP 2 / Ref: sm27898443 |