Niwaka Kumikyoku: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann New page: {{MedleyInfoBox | name = Niwaka Kumikyoku | kanjiname = 俄組曲 | romajiname = Niwaka Kumikyoku | englishname = "Niwaka Medley" | releasedate = 2008/12/30 | videourl = http:/... |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (2) |
||
| (54 intermediate revisions by 16 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "俄組曲" | |||
| kanjiname = 俄組曲 | | romajiname = "Niwaka Kumikyoku" | ||
| romajiname = Niwaka Kumikyoku | | englishname = "Sudden Suite" | ||
| englishname = " | | releasedate = January 5th, 2009 | ||
| releasedate = | |||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5758582 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5758582 | ||
| composer = Mahi (麻痺) | |||
}} | }} | ||
[[Category:Medleys]] | ==Track List== | ||
{| style="width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
|'''#''' | |||
|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |||
|'''Source''' | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|00:03 | |||
|[[Fanfare]] | |||
|Niwanews intro jingle | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|00:21 | |||
|[[Jihou]] | |||
|Niconico interrupt message | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|00:30 | |||
|[[GO MY WAY!!]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|00:50 | |||
|[[Happy Material]] | |||
|Mahou Sensei Negima! OP | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|01:01 | |||
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|01:12 | |||
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | |||
|Lucky Star OP | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|01:26 | |||
|[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]] | |||
|Cheetahmen 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|01:40 | |||
|[[Flight of the Bumblebee]] | |||
|Composition by Rimsky-Korsakov | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|01:52 | |||
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|02:20 | |||
|[[Ievan Polkka]] | |||
|Finnish folk song | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|02:31 | |||
|[[Clash! Gourmet Race]] | |||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|02:41 | |||
|[[Lost My Music]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|03:08 | |||
|[[Butter-Fly]] | |||
|Digimon Adventure OP | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|03:42 | |||
|[[Kimi wo Nosete]] | |||
|Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|04:17 | |||
|[[Why, or Why Not]] | |||
|[[Higurashi When They Cry]] anime ED | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|04:30 | |||
|[[Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM Song]] | |||
|Macross Frontier insert song | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|04:38 | |||
|[[Rodeo Machine]] | |||
|Song by Halfby | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|04:44 | |||
|[[Athletic Theme]] | |||
|Super Mario World BGM | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|04:56 | |||
|[[Sky High]] | |||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|05:10 | |||
|[[Hanamaru Sensation]] | |||
|Kodomo no Jikan ED | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|05:12 | |||
|[[Town]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER BGM | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|05:20 | |||
|[[Love Cheat!]] | |||
|Itadaki Jangarian R OP | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|05:32 | |||
|[[Gacha Gacha Hertz - Figu@radio]] | |||
|Figu@Carnival OP | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|05:47 | |||
|[[We Love AKIBA-POP!!]] | |||
|Song by MOSAIC.WAV | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|05:58 | |||
|[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|06:15 | |||
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | |||
|Genesis of Aquarion OP | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|06:19 | |||
|[[Sen no Kaze ni Natte]] | |||
|Drama "Sen no Kaze ni Natte Drama Special" theme song | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|06:28 | |||
|[[Staff Roll (Super Mario 64)|Staff Roll]] | |||
|Super Mario 64 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|06:38 | |||
|[[Kero ⑨ Destiny]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|06:52 | |||
|[[SigSig]] | |||
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 12 HAPPY SKY playable song | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|07:02 | |||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|07:05 | |||
|[[smooooch・∀・]] | |||
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|07:13 | |||
|[[Sand Canyon]] | |||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land 3]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|07:23 | |||
|[[Night of Nights]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|07:36 | |||
|[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|07:46 | |||
|[[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|08:09 | |||
|[[U.N. Owen was her?|Taboo tears you up]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|08:19 | |||
|[[Septette for the Dead Princess]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|08:19 | |||
|[[Battle Theme (Oo'okuki)|Battle Theme]] | |||
|Oo'okuki BGM | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|08:29 | |||
|[[Seikan Hikou]] | |||
|Macross Frontier insert song | |||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
|08:40 | |||
|[[Miracle Paint]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by OSTER Project | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|09:00 | |||
|[[The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi]] | |||
|Tentai Senshi Sunred OP | |||
|- | |||
|43 | |||
|09:10 | |||
|[[Makka na Chikai]] | |||
|Busou Renkin OP | |||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
|09:23 | |||
|[[We Are!]] | |||
|One Piece OP | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|09:43 | |||
|[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]] | |||
|Sgt. Frog ED | |||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|09:54 | |||
|[[Balalaika]] | |||
|Kirarin Revolution OP | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
|09:54 | |||
|[[Ojamajo de BAN²]] | |||
|Motto! Ojamajo Doremi OP | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
|10:00 | |||
|[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]] | |||
|Ojamajo Doremi OP | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
|10:05 | |||
|[[Kioku no Umi]] | |||
|School Days ED | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|10:16 | |||
|[[Lion]] | |||
|Macross Frontier OP | |||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
|10:29 | |||
|[[World is Mine]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|10:34 | |||
|[[God knows...]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|10:43 | |||
|[[Fire◎Flower]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Len) song by halyosy | |||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
|10:56 | |||
|[[Dancing Samurai]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Kamui Gackpo) song by KanimisoP | |||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
|11:07 | |||
|[[promise]] | |||
|Song by Hirose Kohmi | |||
|- | |||
|56 | |||
|11:18 | |||
|[[Alice Game]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | |||
|- | |||
|57 | |||
|11:18 | |||
|[[Love-Coloured Master Spark]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|58 | |||
|11:20 | |||
|[[The Maid and the Pocketwatch of Blood]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|59 | |||
|11:20 | |||
|[[Plain Asia]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|60 | |||
|11:23 | |||
|[[Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|61 | |||
|11:23 | |||
|[[Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|62 | |||
|11:23 | |||
|[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | |||
|- | |||
|63 | |||
|11:26 | |||
|[[true my heart]] | |||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |||
|64 | |||
|11:30 | |||
|[[Keikenchi Joushouchuu]] | |||
|Minami-ke OP | |||
|- | |||
|65 | |||
|11:30 | |||
|[[Angel Dream]] | |||
|Taiko no Tatsujin 10 playable song | |||
|- | |||
|66 | |||
|11:41 | |||
|[[Do-Dai]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER: Live For You! playable song | |||
|- | |||
|67 | |||
|11:41 | |||
|[[Caramelldansen]] | |||
|Song by Caramell | |||
|- | |||
|68 | |||
|11:57 | |||
|[[Sketch Switch]] | |||
|Hidamari Sketch OP | |||
|- | |||
|69 | |||
|12:03 | |||
|[[Tonari no Totoro]] | |||
|My Neighbor Totoro theme song | |||
|- | |||
|70 | |||
|12:09 | |||
|[[Hatena de Wasshoi]] | |||
|Hidamari Sketch x365 OP | |||
|- | |||
|71 | |||
|12:27 | |||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |||
|Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | |||
|- | |||
|72 | |||
|13:09 | |||
|[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|73 | |||
|13:49 | |||
|[[motto Hade ni Ne!]] | |||
|Kannagi OP | |||
|- | |||
|74 | |||
|13:49 | |||
|[[Yatta!]] | |||
|Song by Happa-tai | |||
|- | |||
|75 | |||
|14:00 | |||
|[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]] | |||
|[[Lucky Star]] character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | |||
|- | |||
|76 | |||
|14:19 | |||
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | |||
|Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan BGM | |||
|- | |||
|77 | |||
|14:44 | |||
|[[Watashi no Jikan]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kuchibashi | |||
|- | |||
|78 | |||
|15:50 | |||
|[[Natsukage]] | |||
|Air BGM | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{MahiMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys by Mahi]] | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2009]] | |||
Latest revision as of 21:58, 24 June 2025
| Kanji | "俄組曲" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Niwaka Kumikyoku" |
| English | "Sudden Suite" |
| Release Date | January 5th, 2009 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5758582 |
| Composer(s) | Mahi (麻痺) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:03 | Fanfare | Niwanews intro jingle |
| 02 | 00:21 | Jihou | Niconico interrupt message |
| 03 | 00:30 | GO MY WAY!! | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 04 | 00:50 | Happy Material | Mahou Sensei Negima! OP |
| 05 | 01:01 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 06 | 01:12 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 07 | 01:26 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen 2 BGM |
| 08 | 01:40 | Flight of the Bumblebee | Composition by Rimsky-Korsakov |
| 09 | 01:52 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 10 | 02:20 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 11 | 02:31 | Clash! Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 12 | 02:41 | Lost My Music | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 13 | 03:08 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 14 | 03:42 | Kimi wo Nosete | Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED |
| 15 | 04:17 | Why, or Why Not | Higurashi When They Cry anime ED |
| 16 | 04:30 | Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM Song | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 17 | 04:38 | Rodeo Machine | Song by Halfby |
| 18 | 04:44 | Athletic Theme | Super Mario World BGM |
| 19 | 04:56 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 20 | 05:10 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 21 | 05:12 | Town | THE iDOLM@STER BGM |
| 22 | 05:20 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian R OP |
| 23 | 05:32 | Gacha Gacha Hertz - Figu@radio | Figu@Carnival OP |
| 24 | 05:47 | We Love AKIBA-POP!! | Song by MOSAIC.WAV |
| 25 | 05:58 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 26 | 06:15 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 27 | 06:19 | Sen no Kaze ni Natte | Drama "Sen no Kaze ni Natte Drama Special" theme song |
| 28 | 06:28 | Staff Roll | Super Mario 64 BGM |
| 29 | 06:38 | Kero ⑨ Destiny | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 30 | 06:52 | SigSig | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 31 | 07:02 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 32 | 07:05 | smooooch・∀・ | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 33 | 07:13 | Sand Canyon | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 34 | 07:23 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 35 | 07:36 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 36 | 07:46 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 37 | 08:09 | Taboo tears you up | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 38 | 08:19 | Septette for the Dead Princess | Touhou Project BGM |
| 39 | 08:19 | Battle Theme | Oo'okuki BGM |
| 40 | 08:29 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 41 | 08:40 | Miracle Paint | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by OSTER Project |
| 42 | 09:00 | The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi | Tentai Senshi Sunred OP |
| 43 | 09:10 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 44 | 09:23 | We Are! | One Piece OP |
| 45 | 09:43 | Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten | Sgt. Frog ED |
| 46 | 09:54 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 47 | 09:54 | Ojamajo de BAN² | Motto! Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 48 | 10:00 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 49 | 10:05 | Kioku no Umi | School Days ED |
| 50 | 10:16 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| 51 | 10:29 | World is Mine | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 52 | 10:34 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 53 | 10:43 | Fire◎Flower | VOCALOID (Kagamine Len) song by halyosy |
| 54 | 10:56 | Dancing Samurai | VOCALOID (Kamui Gackpo) song by KanimisoP |
| 55 | 11:07 | promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 56 | 11:18 | Alice Game | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 57 | 11:18 | Love-Coloured Master Spark | Touhou Project BGM |
| 58 | 11:20 | The Maid and the Pocketwatch of Blood | Touhou Project BGM |
| 59 | 11:20 | Plain Asia | Touhou Project BGM |
| 60 | 11:23 | Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon | Touhou Project BGM |
| 61 | 11:23 | Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon | Touhou Project BGM |
| 62 | 11:23 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 63 | 11:26 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 64 | 11:30 | Keikenchi Joushouchuu | Minami-ke OP |
| 65 | 11:30 | Angel Dream | Taiko no Tatsujin 10 playable song |
| 66 | 11:41 | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER: Live For You! playable song |
| 67 | 11:41 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 68 | 11:57 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 69 | 12:03 | Tonari no Totoro | My Neighbor Totoro theme song |
| 70 | 12:09 | Hatena de Wasshoi | Hidamari Sketch x365 OP |
| 71 | 12:27 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 72 | 13:09 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 73 | 13:49 | motto Hade ni Ne! | Kannagi OP |
| 74 | 13:49 | Yatta! | Song by Happa-tai |
| 75 | 14:00 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 76 | 14:19 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan BGM |
| 77 | 14:44 | Watashi no Jikan | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Kuchibashi |
| 78 | 15:50 | Natsukage | Air BGM |