Shinnendo! ~Minasan, Hajimemashite~: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "しんねんどっ! ~みなさん、はじめまして~" | romajiname = "Shinnendo! ~Minasan, Hajimemashite~" | englishname = "New F..." |
m clean up, replaced: μ’s → μ's (2) |
||
| (12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| releasedate = April 2nd, 2018 | | releasedate = April 2nd, 2018 | ||
| videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm32987738 | | videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm32987738 | ||
| composer = | | composer = winnna_ (うぃんな), Utenamei (雨天雨衣), Kuronomyre (クロノマイル), Dokugasu (毒ガス), Nawa (なわ), Fily (ふぃりー), Maruku (まるく), owaton, Pow, punisisyou, S'ym, Xunlei4h5 | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
=== Maruku (まるく) === | === Maruku (まるく) === | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01||00:00||[[Desire Strike]] | |01||00:00||[[Desire Strike]]||Song by Last Note. feat. Matsushita | ||
|Song by Last Note. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|02||00:19||[[Ueno☆Diamond]] | |02||00:19||[[Ueno☆Diamond]]||Mitsuboshi Colors Colors Power ni Omakasero! CD | ||
|Mitsuboshi Colors CD | |||
|- | |- | ||
|03||00:30||[[Chigau!!!]] | |03||00:30||[[Chigau!!!]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Otomachi Una, Hatsune Miku) song by Carlos Hakamada | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|04||00:30||[[~(=^・ω・^)ノ]] | |04||00:30||[[~(=^・ω・^)ノ]]||Song by [[:Category:Medleys by daniwell|daniwellP]] / Ref: {{nico|sm13862533}} | ||
|Song by [[:Category:Medleys by | |||
|- | |- | ||
|05||00:35||[[Night of Nights]] | |05||00:35||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET) | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|06||00:41||[[Umarun Taisou]] | |06||00:41||[[Umarun Taisou]]||Himouto! Umaru-chan R ED | ||
|Himouto! Umaru-chan R ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|07||00:46||[[Alien Alien]] | |07||00:46||[[Alien Alien]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by NayutalieN | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|08||00:51||[[Remote Control]] | |08||00:51||[[Remote Control]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Len and Rin) song by JesusP | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|09||01:02||[[Second Heaven]] | |09||01:02||[[Second Heaven]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|[[beatmania]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10||01:13||[[you]] | |10||01:13||[[you|Piano Duet "You"]]||Arrangement of [[you]] by [[:Category:Medleys by zipotan|zipotan]] | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|11||01:16||[[you]] | |11||01:16||[[you]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen]] ED | ||
|[[Higurashi | |||
|- | |- | ||
|09||01:17||[[Second Heaven]] | |09||01:17||[[Second Heaven]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|[[beatmania]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|12||01:18||[[RED ZONE]] | |12||01:18||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|[[beatmania]] IIDX | |||
|- | |- | ||
|13||01:18||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | |13||01:18||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|14||01:19||[[ | |14||01:19||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|15||01:20||[[Senbonzakura]] | |15||01:20||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|09||01:23||[[Second Heaven]] | |09||01:23||[[Second Heaven]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|[[beatmania]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|12||01:23||[[RED ZONE]] | |12||01:23||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|[[beatmania]] IIDX | |||
|- | |- | ||
|13||01:24||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | |13||01:24||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|09||01:25||[[Second Heaven]] | |09||01:25||[[Second Heaven]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|[[beatmania]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|11||01:26||[[you]] | |11||01:26||[[you]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen]] ED | ||
|[[Higurashi | |||
|- | |- | ||
|12||01:28||[[RED ZONE]] | |12||01:28||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|[[beatmania]] IIDX | |||
|- | |- | ||
|16||01:29||[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]] | |16||01:29||[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]]||Ojamajo Doremi OP | ||
|Ojamajo Doremi OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|12||01:30||[[RED ZONE]] | |12||01:30||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|[[beatmania]] IIDX | |||
|- | |- | ||
|17||01:32||[[Guren no Yumiya]] | |17||01:32||[[Guren no Yumiya]]||Attack on Titan OP | ||
|Attack on Titan OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|12||01:33||[[RED ZONE]] | |12||01:33||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|[[beatmania]] IIDX | |||
|- | |- | ||
|18||01:34||[[Unknown Mother-Goose]] | |18||01:34||[[Unknown Mother-Goose]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|12||01:36||[[RED ZONE]] | |12||01:36||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|[[beatmania]] IIDX | |||
|- | |- | ||
|19||01:39||[[Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake]] | |19||01:39||[[Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake]]||Osomatsu-san OP | ||
|Osomatsu-san OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20||01:44||[[GOLD RUSH]] | |20||01:44||[[GOLD RUSH]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|[[beatmania]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|21||01:49||[[ | |21||01:49||[[Jinsei Reset Button]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by kemu | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|22||01:49||[[Ikasama Life Game]] | |22||01:49||[[Ikasama Life Game]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by kemu | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|23||02:00||[[Invisible]] | |23||02:00||[[Invisible]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24||02:35||[[POP TEAM EPIC]] | |24||02:11||[[Jinsei Reset Button|Jinse]][[Ikasama Life Game|ikasama Li]][[Invisible|nvisible]]||Mashup of [[Jinsei Reset Button]], [[Ikasama Life Game]] and [[Invisible]] by 4610 / Ref: {{nico|sm16920500}} | ||
|Pop Team Epic OP | |- | ||
|25||02:35||[[POP TEAM EPIC]]||Pop Team Epic OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== S'ym === | === S'ym === | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26||02:43||[[Children Record]]||[[VOCALOID]] (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP) | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27||02:54||[[Outer Science]]||[[VOCALOID]] (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP) | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|22||03:02||[[Ikasama Life Game]] | |22||03:02||[[Ikasama Life Game]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by kemu | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28||03:05||[[Losstime Memory]]||[[VOCALOID]] (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP) | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|21||03:16||[[ | |21||03:16||[[Jinsei Reset Button]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by kemu | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Utenamei (雨天雨衣) === | === Utenamei (雨天雨衣) === | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29||03:25||[[Uso]]||Fullmetal Alchemist Brotherhood ED | ||
|Fullmetal Alchemist Brotherhood ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30||03:26||[[Shin Takarajima]]||Bakuman. theme song | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
|31||03:36||[[Gomenne Gomenne]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kikuo | |||
|- | |||
|32||03:42||[[Kagerou Daze]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Dokugasu (毒ガス) === | === Dokugasu (毒ガス) === | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33||03:50||[[Casablanca]]||Half-Minute Hero BGM | ||
|Half-Minute Hero BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29||04:00||[[Uso]]||Fullmetal Alchemist Brotherhood ED | ||
|Fullmetal Alchemist Brotherhood ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34||04:22||[[A Maiden's Illusionary Funeral ~ Necro-Fantasy]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | ||
|[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35||04:22||[[Futatsuiwa from Sado]]||[[Touhou]] Shinreibyou ~ Ten Desires. BGM | ||
|[[Touhou]] Shinreibyou ~ Ten Desires BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36||04:43||[[Distant Traveler]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Collection: Special Edition]] BGM | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Collection Special Edition]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== | === Kuronomyre (クロノマイル) === | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37||04:48||[[Youkoso Japari Park e]]||Kemono Friends OP | ||
|Kemono Friends OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38||05:10||[[Sousei no Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|Genesis of Aquarion OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39||05:31||[[Candy Mountain]] (''Skyhigh'')||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|09||05:42||[[Second Heaven]] | |09||05:42||[[Second Heaven]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|[[beatmania]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40||05:53||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41||06:03||[[GONG]]||3rd Super Robot Wars Alpha: To the End of the Galaxy OP | ||
|Super Robot Wars Alpha | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42||06:14||[[Gourmet Race]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43||06:24||[[Koi wa Chaos no Shimobe Nari]]||Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W OP | ||
|Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44||06:35||[[Friend Shitai]]||School-Live! OP | ||
|School-Live! OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Xunlei4h5 === | === Xunlei4h5 === | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45||06:46||[[Black Swan]]||O2Jam Analog playable song | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46||07:08||[[Wei Wancheng Shaonu]]||Song by SNH48 | ||
|Song by SNH48 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47||07:28||[[Qiaokeli Zhandou]]||Song by [[:Category:Medleys by Preject XII|Preject XII]] | ||
|Song by [[:Category:Medleys by | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48||07:28||[[Fukyouwaon]]||Song by Sakurazaka46 | ||
|Song by Sakurazaka46 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49||07:39||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|Donkey Kong BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |50||07:50||[[Aitakatta]]||Song by AKB48 | ||
|Song by AKB48 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |51||07:50||[[Aitakatta Kamoshirenai]]||Song by Nogizaka46 | ||
|Song by Nogizaka46 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |52||08:11||[[Erqisheng Shoutui Zhi Ge]]||Song by SNH48 | ||
|Song by SNH48 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |53||09:47||[[POSSESSION]]||Dance Dance Revolution X2 playable song | ||
|Dance Dance Revolution X2 playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |54||09:58||[[Kaguya no Shiro de Odoritai]]||Love Live! School idol project Kitto Seishun ga Kikoeru CD by μ's | ||
|Love Live! CD | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |55||10:22||[[Yuan Dongli]]||Song by SNH48 | ||
|Song by SNH48 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Nawa (なわ) === | === Nawa (なわ) === | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |56||10:46||[[Orange no Sora no Shita]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 03 CD | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 03 CD | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |57||10:52||[[Everyday Dream]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 021 Sakuma Mayu CD | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 021 CD | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |58||10:54||[[Welcome Happykira Park!]]||THE IDOLM@STER SideM ST@RTING LINE-13 Mofumofuen CD | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER SideM ST@RTING LINE-13 Mofumofuen CD | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |59||10:54||[[READY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |60||10:57||[[Wacha-Mocha-Pettan Koushinkyoku]]||BanG Dream! Girls Band Party playable song by Hello, Happy World! | ||
|BanG Dream! Girls Band Party playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |61||10:58||[[Dou Kangaete mo Watashi ga Waruku Nai]]||No Matter How I Look At It, It's You Guys' Fault I'm Not Popular! ED | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |62||11:01||[[Kakushinteki☆Metamorphose!]]||Himouto! Umaru-chan OP | ||
|Himouto! Umaru-chan OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== owaton === | === owaton === | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |63||11:07||[[Ochame Kinou]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: {{nico2|sm10673673|Fukkireta}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |64||11:23||[[Stage: Comical]] (''Sand Canyon'')||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land 3]] BGM | ||
|Kirby's Dream Land 3]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |65||11:44||[[Death by Glamour]]||[[Undertale]] BGM | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |66||12:06||[[Tulip]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playable song | ||
|THE | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== | === winnna_ (うぃんな) === | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |67||12:27||[[Day of the future]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 2 -FIRST SEASON- 03 Hoshii Miki CD | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 2 -FIRST SEASON- 03 CD | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |68||12:27||[[Amaterasu]]||THE iDOLM@STER PLATINUM STARS DLC playable song | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |69||12:35||[[FLOWER]]||Song from APPEND FESTIVAL | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |70||12:38||[[Yume no Shima Shinen Kouen]]||Paranoia Agent OP | ||
|Paranoia Agent OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |71||12:43||[[Honobono Jinja]]||Seihou Project arrangement by Saichousei no Hito / Ref: {{nico2|sm9720246|Marisa and Alice's Cookie Kiss}} | ||
|Seihou Project | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |72||12:45||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Buso Renkin OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |73||12:48||[[Birth of Color]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 07 CD | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 07 CD | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |74||12:54||[[Just be myself!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 04 CD | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 04 CD | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |75||12:59||[[Snow halation]]||Love Live! School idol project Snow halation CD by μ's | ||
|Love Live! CD | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |68||13:02||[[Amaterasu]]||THE iDOLM@STER PLATINUM STARS DLC playable song | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25||13:09||[[POP TEAM EPIC]]||Pop Team Epic OP | ||
|Pop Team Epic OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |76||13:10||[[Fuwa Fuwa Time]]||K-ON! insert song | ||
|K-ON! insert song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |77||13:20||[[Hi-Fi☆Days]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playable song | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |78||13:26||[[POPPY PAPPY DAY]]||Pop Team Epic ED | ||
|Pop Team Epic ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |79||13:31||[[VIVID Imagination]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 02 CD | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 02 CD | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |80||13:37||[[Happy~ Effect!]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 10 CD | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 10 CD | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Pow === | === Pow === | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |81||13:42||[[Ghost Rule]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |82||13:53||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | ||
|Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |81||13:55||[[Ghost Rule]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |82||14:01||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | ||
|Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |83||14:02||[[ebullient future]]||ef - a tale of melodies. OP | ||
|ef - a tale of melodies OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |84||14:19||[[Cendrillon]]||[[VOCALOID]] (KAITO, Hatsune Miku) song by Dios/SignalP | ||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |85||14:25||[[Asu e no Houkou]]||Muv-Luv Alternative OP | ||
|Muv-Luv Alternative OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |86||14:30||[[Sanagi]]||GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX playable song | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |85||14:39||[[Asu e no Houkou]]||Muv-Luv Alternative OP | ||
|Muv-Luv Alternative OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |87||14:46||[[escape]]||Shirotsume Souwa -Episode of the Clovers- OP | ||
|Shirotsume Souwa -Episode of the Clovers- OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |88||14:50||[[Dread Answer]]||Secret Game CODE:Revise OP | ||
|Secret Game | |||
|- | |- | ||
|17||15:07||[[Guren no Yumiya]] | |17||15:07||[[Guren no Yumiya]]||Attack on Titan OP | ||
|Attack on Titan OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |89||15:20||[[Ishidatami no Akaki Akuma]]||Song by Sound Horizon | ||
|Song by Sound Horizon | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== | === Fily (ふぃりー) === | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |76||15:32||[[Fuwa Fuwa Time]]||K-ON! insert song | ||
|K-ON! insert song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |90||15:50||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | ||
|Bakemonogatari OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |91||16:02||[[A-E-I-U-E-O-AO!!]]||Hinako Note OP | ||
|Hinako Note OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |92||16:12||[[Platinum Disco]]||Nisemonogatari OP | ||
|Nisemonogatari OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |93||16:24||[[No Poi!]]||Is the Order a Rabbit?? OP | ||
|Is the Order a Rabbit?? OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |94||16:41||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventure OP | ||
|Digimon Adventure OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== punisisyou === | === punisisyou === | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |95||16:49||[[DUE TOMORROW]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 13 DistorteD playable song | ||
|[[beatmania]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |96||17:12||[[Yumeiro Compass]]||NEW GAME!! ED | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |97||17:21||[[Ne-ni-ge de Reset!]]||Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | ||
|Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | |- | ||
|98||17:31||[[Daily Lunch Special]]||REFLEC BEAT colette -Winter- playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{NavBoxes | |||
|title = Other medleys by participants | |||
|list1 = | |||
{{WinnnaMedleyNavBox}} | |||
{{UtenameiMedleyNavBox}} | |||
{{KuronomyreMedleyNavBox}} | |||
{{DokugasuMedleyNavBox}} | |||
{{NawaMedleyNavBox}} | |||
{{FilyMedleyNavBox}} | |||
{{MarukuMedleyNavBox}} | |||
{{PowMedleyNavBox}} | |||
{{PunisisyouMedleyNavBox}} | |||
{{SymMedleyNavBox}} | |||
{{PrejectXIIMedleyNavBox}} | |||
}} | |||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2018]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2018]] | ||
[[Category:Collaborated medleys]] | [[Category:Collaborated medleys]] | ||
Latest revision as of 02:12, 12 July 2025
| Kanji | "しんねんどっ! ~みなさん、はじめまして~" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Shinnendo! ~Minasan, Hajimemashite~" |
| English | "New Fiscal Year! ~Nice to Meet You, Everybody~" |
| Release Date | April 2nd, 2018 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm32987738 |
| Composer(s) | winnna_ (うぃんな), Utenamei (雨天雨衣), Kuronomyre (クロノマイル), Dokugasu (毒ガス), Nawa (なわ), Fily (ふぃりー), Maruku (まるく), owaton, Pow, punisisyou, S'ym, Xunlei4h5 |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Maruku (まるく) | |||
| 01 | 00:00 | Desire Strike | Song by Last Note. feat. Matsushita |
| 02 | 00:19 | Ueno☆Diamond | Mitsuboshi Colors Colors Power ni Omakasero! CD |
| 03 | 00:30 | Chigau!!! | VOCALOID (Otomachi Una, Hatsune Miku) song by Carlos Hakamada |
| 04 | 00:30 | ~(=^・ω・^)ノ | Song by daniwellP / Ref: sm13862533 |
| 05 | 00:35 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET) |
| 06 | 00:41 | Umarun Taisou | Himouto! Umaru-chan R ED |
| 07 | 00:46 | Alien Alien | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by NayutalieN |
| 08 | 00:51 | Remote Control | VOCALOID (Kagamine Len and Rin) song by JesusP |
| 09 | 01:02 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 10 | 01:13 | Piano Duet "You" | Arrangement of you by zipotan |
| 11 | 01:16 | you | Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen ED |
| 09 | 01:17 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 12 | 01:18 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 13 | 01:18 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP |
| 14 | 01:19 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 15 | 01:20 | Senbonzakura | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP |
| 09 | 01:23 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 12 | 01:23 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 13 | 01:24 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP |
| 09 | 01:25 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 11 | 01:26 | you | Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen ED |
| 12 | 01:28 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 16 | 01:29 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 12 | 01:30 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 17 | 01:32 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP |
| 12 | 01:33 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 18 | 01:34 | Unknown Mother-Goose | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) |
| 12 | 01:36 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 19 | 01:39 | Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake | Osomatsu-san OP |
| 20 | 01:44 | GOLD RUSH | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 21 | 01:49 | Jinsei Reset Button | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by kemu |
| 22 | 01:49 | Ikasama Life Game | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by kemu |
| 23 | 02:00 | Invisible | VOCALOID (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu |
| 24 | 02:11 | Jinseikasama Linvisible | Mashup of Jinsei Reset Button, Ikasama Life Game and Invisible by 4610 / Ref: sm16920500 |
| 25 | 02:35 | POP TEAM EPIC | Pop Team Epic OP |
S'ym | |||
| 26 | 02:43 | Children Record | VOCALOID (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP) |
| 27 | 02:54 | Outer Science | VOCALOID (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP) |
| 22 | 03:02 | Ikasama Life Game | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by kemu |
| 28 | 03:05 | Losstime Memory | VOCALOID (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP) |
| 21 | 03:16 | Jinsei Reset Button | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by kemu |
Utenamei (雨天雨衣) | |||
| 29 | 03:25 | Uso | Fullmetal Alchemist Brotherhood ED |
| 30 | 03:26 | Shin Takarajima | Bakuman. theme song |
| 31 | 03:36 | Gomenne Gomenne | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Kikuo |
| 32 | 03:42 | Kagerou Daze | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP) |
Dokugasu (毒ガス) | |||
| 33 | 03:50 | Casablanca | Half-Minute Hero BGM |
| 29 | 04:00 | Uso | Fullmetal Alchemist Brotherhood ED |
| 34 | 04:22 | A Maiden's Illusionary Funeral ~ Necro-Fantasy | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 35 | 04:22 | Futatsuiwa from Sado | Touhou Shinreibyou ~ Ten Desires. BGM |
| 36 | 04:43 | Distant Traveler | Kirby's Dream Collection: Special Edition BGM |
Kuronomyre (クロノマイル) | |||
| 37 | 04:48 | Youkoso Japari Park e | Kemono Friends OP |
| 38 | 05:10 | Sousei no Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 39 | 05:31 | Candy Mountain (Skyhigh) | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 09 | 05:42 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 40 | 05:53 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) |
| 41 | 06:03 | GONG | 3rd Super Robot Wars Alpha: To the End of the Galaxy OP |
| 42 | 06:14 | Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 43 | 06:24 | Koi wa Chaos no Shimobe Nari | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W OP |
| 44 | 06:35 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
Xunlei4h5 | |||
| 45 | 06:46 | Black Swan | O2Jam Analog playable song |
| 46 | 07:08 | Wei Wancheng Shaonu | Song by SNH48 |
| 47 | 07:28 | Qiaokeli Zhandou | Song by Preject XII |
| 48 | 07:28 | Fukyouwaon | Song by Sakurazaka46 |
| 49 | 07:39 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 50 | 07:50 | Aitakatta | Song by AKB48 |
| 51 | 07:50 | Aitakatta Kamoshirenai | Song by Nogizaka46 |
| 52 | 08:11 | Erqisheng Shoutui Zhi Ge | Song by SNH48 |
| 53 | 09:47 | POSSESSION | Dance Dance Revolution X2 playable song |
| 54 | 09:58 | Kaguya no Shiro de Odoritai | Love Live! School idol project Kitto Seishun ga Kikoeru CD by μ's |
| 55 | 10:22 | Yuan Dongli | Song by SNH48 |
Nawa (なわ) | |||
| 56 | 10:46 | Orange no Sora no Shita | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 03 CD |
| 57 | 10:52 | Everyday Dream | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 021 Sakuma Mayu CD |
| 58 | 10:54 | Welcome Happykira Park! | THE IDOLM@STER SideM ST@RTING LINE-13 Mofumofuen CD |
| 59 | 10:54 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 60 | 10:57 | Wacha-Mocha-Pettan Koushinkyoku | BanG Dream! Girls Band Party playable song by Hello, Happy World! |
| 61 | 10:58 | Dou Kangaete mo Watashi ga Waruku Nai | No Matter How I Look At It, It's You Guys' Fault I'm Not Popular! ED |
| 62 | 11:01 | Kakushinteki☆Metamorphose! | Himouto! Umaru-chan OP |
owaton | |||
| 63 | 11:07 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: Fukkireta |
| 64 | 11:23 | Stage: Comical (Sand Canyon) | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 65 | 11:44 | Death by Glamour | Undertale BGM |
| 66 | 12:06 | Tulip | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playable song |
winnna_ (うぃんな) | |||
| 67 | 12:27 | Day of the future | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 2 -FIRST SEASON- 03 Hoshii Miki CD |
| 68 | 12:27 | Amaterasu | THE iDOLM@STER PLATINUM STARS DLC playable song |
| 69 | 12:35 | FLOWER | Song from APPEND FESTIVAL |
| 70 | 12:38 | Yume no Shima Shinen Kouen | Paranoia Agent OP |
| 71 | 12:43 | Honobono Jinja | Seihou Project arrangement by Saichousei no Hito / Ref: Marisa and Alice's Cookie Kiss |
| 72 | 12:45 | Makka na Chikai | Buso Renkin OP |
| 73 | 12:48 | Birth of Color | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 07 CD |
| 74 | 12:54 | Just be myself!! | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 04 CD |
| 75 | 12:59 | Snow halation | Love Live! School idol project Snow halation CD by μ's |
| 68 | 13:02 | Amaterasu | THE iDOLM@STER PLATINUM STARS DLC playable song |
| 25 | 13:09 | POP TEAM EPIC | Pop Team Epic OP |
| 76 | 13:10 | Fuwa Fuwa Time | K-ON! insert song |
| 77 | 13:20 | Hi-Fi☆Days | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playable song |
| 78 | 13:26 | POPPY PAPPY DAY | Pop Team Epic ED |
| 79 | 13:31 | VIVID Imagination | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 02 CD |
| 80 | 13:37 | Happy~ Effect! | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 10 CD |
Pow | |||
| 81 | 13:42 | Ghost Rule | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 82 | 13:53 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 81 | 13:55 | Ghost Rule | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 82 | 14:01 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 83 | 14:02 | ebullient future | ef - a tale of melodies. OP |
| 84 | 14:19 | Cendrillon | VOCALOID (KAITO, Hatsune Miku) song by Dios/SignalP |
| 85 | 14:25 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP |
| 86 | 14:30 | Sanagi | GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX playable song |
| 85 | 14:39 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP |
| 87 | 14:46 | escape | Shirotsume Souwa -Episode of the Clovers- OP |
| 88 | 14:50 | Dread Answer | Secret Game CODE:Revise OP |
| 17 | 15:07 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP |
| 89 | 15:20 | Ishidatami no Akaki Akuma | Song by Sound Horizon |
Fily (ふぃりー) | |||
| 76 | 15:32 | Fuwa Fuwa Time | K-ON! insert song |
| 90 | 15:50 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 91 | 16:02 | A-E-I-U-E-O-AO!! | Hinako Note OP |
| 92 | 16:12 | Platinum Disco | Nisemonogatari OP |
| 93 | 16:24 | No Poi! | Is the Order a Rabbit?? OP |
| 94 | 16:41 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
punisisyou | |||
| 95 | 16:49 | DUE TOMORROW | beatmania IIDX 13 DistorteD playable song |
| 96 | 17:12 | Yumeiro Compass | NEW GAME!! ED |
| 97 | 17:21 | Ne-ni-ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 98 | 17:31 | Daily Lunch Special | REFLEC BEAT colette -Winter- playable song |
| Search for Medleys... | |
| By Composer | 100yen • 16/SNOW • 26K • 2Pei • 8:51:22 pm • 88. • accelerator • AcFun Spring Festival Gala • adal • AgBr • Alfakyun. • amega • Anime on Tuba • Arabic Yamato Kaiganshiki • ☆Aryu☆ • Asaoka Hieton • Ashibuto Penta • * (Asterisk) • Ayamene/Mukyu • Ayase Midori • berg8793 • BugMino • CelesteCollective • Churen Tenhou • Churuchin • Coco • Collabs • cotton_dog • crossworld • daniwell • Database Forum Members • DJ Unikitty • Dokugasu • Ebiflider • Ebitenmu • EmperorBeef • Emplor.J • Ettoo • Fily • FinnOtaku • FLAG • Frog96 (Furokuro) • FullKen • Fusso • Fuwamero • GhostCrab • GingaP • Goten • Gyoushuu • HAC • HAJIME • Hana • Hanul • hapi • Harupyie • Heppoko Roku Gen Dukai • Heppoko-shi • HGAQ_0 • Hikacchi • Himanattsu • HouseP • Ief • I.F. • Ikatako • I'm so Happy Beep Association • Iwo • jan Misali • JGSDF Central Band • jury • Jyun • Kain • Kakami • KANON • Kareha • KarintouP • Kaseki • (Kashira) • kemu • Ketoku • Kiji Kuju • Kika • Kikori • Kisaichi • KitKat 0141 • Kiva • Kiziyoku • KohMei • Kokusan Wasabi • Kotatsugata Senpuuki • Kouen Ura • Kukekekeke • Kurai Hade • Kurogiri • Kuronomyre • Kyon • Leiverra • LiNKER • Locked • lus • maddog • Mahi • Mammoth no Hakaba • marasy • Maruku • Maruten • med-A • Meda • Medley Mixmaster • M-Enemy • Meropo • Messzylinder • Mira • MixP • M.Iz • Mizuhane • MizuiroSalmon • MN • mocchie • moibii • MU Fallday • M.X.L • M-XROW • Nagashin • Nagisu • Napolin • Nawa • Nemahiso • nicaria • Niewals • Ninoue Kasuka • Nintendo Special Big Band • NK • NOMA • No Rate • Nota • Not Leonian • Noufu • Ochinpo (Kimajime) • onitan • Ou • Ozumonohito • Pei • #Ple • Potetan • Pow • ππππππππππππππππ • Preject XII • Professor Sakamoto • punisisyou • Quatte • RCPEdgar • Re:call • Reirou Rineino • Renewa • Reourom • Ririri and Aoi • ЯiLО • R.M. • rodorufu • Rube • rular • Runole • rykiel • rynryn • s0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊ • sakurei • Sannta • Satoru • S. Berry • scarlet.MP5 • Sei • Seireion Association • Sembuzzle • Sengoku • Share • Shiraha • Shokigao • Shuiso • simoyuki • Slyphoria • SqOc • S'ym • Tadamono • Taiyaya • taiyo • Takata • TANS/SugarFree • Tato • tetsuo (KuchibashiP) • Tetsu² • ThreaQ • toKonbu • Tokyo Active NEETs • tron • uboar • User Jouhou Hikoukai • Utenamei • VCLN • winnna_ • Worb • Xenetsu • Ximco • xy • Yamitsuru • YASU • YoshikiP • Yucy • Yu Muhua • Yuuri • yuuyuu • Zel • Ziko • ZimuinG • zipotan • Zonamoshi |
| By Year | 2007 • 2008 • 2009 • 2010 • 2011 • 2012 • 2013 • 2014 • 2015 • 2016 • 2017 • 2018 • 2019 • 2020 • 2021 • 2022 • 2023 • 2024 • 2025 |
| By Theme | AcFun • Animal Crossing • Beatmania • Bilibili • Castlevania • Cave Story • Chargeman Ken! • Cookie☆ • Futae no Kiwami • Gachimuchi • Haruhi Suzumiya • High Speed Short Medleys • Higurashi When They Cry • IDOLM@STER • Inmu • Kirby • LazyTown • MAD • Mario • McDonald's • Octagon • Old Spice • RED ZONE • Shuzo Matsuoka • Touhou Project • Undertale • VOCALOID • Yu-Gi-Oh! |