Nico Nico Douga 365: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "ニコニコ動画365" | romajiname = "Nikoniko Douga 365" | englishname = "Nico Nico Douga 365" | releasedate = January 18th, 2011 | videourl =..." |
m →Tracklist: clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (5), 11 IIDXRED → 11 IIDX RED |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
| kanjiname = "ニコニコ動画365" | | kanjiname = "ニコニコ動画365" | ||
| romajiname = "Nikoniko Douga 365" | | romajiname = "Nikoniko Douga 365" | ||
| englishname = "Nico Nico Douga 365" | | englishname = "Nico Nico Douga 365" / "NicoNicomedley "Breaking sound"" | ||
| releasedate = January 18th, 2011 | | releasedate = January 18th, 2011 | ||
| videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13341412 | | videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13341412 | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|006||00:57||[[Sketch Switch]]||Hidamari Sketch OP | |006||00:57||[[Sketch Switch]]||Hidamari Sketch OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|007||00:58||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[beatmania]] | |007||00:58||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|008||01:09||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | |008||01:09||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|009||01:09||[[]]|| | |009||01:09||[[Nebou Shita!]] (''NSF-241-01'')||Free song from Nash Music Library | ||
|- | |- | ||
|010|| ||[[]]|| | |010||01:18||[[motto☆Hade ni Ne!]]||Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|011|| ||[[]]|| | |011||01:22||[[Glossy:MMM]]||Saki OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |010||01:24||[[motto☆Hade ni Ne!]]||Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |012||01:36||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |013||01:46||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]||Arrangement of [[Dr. Wily Stage 1]] by Aoi Kiba | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |014||01:56||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |015||02:19||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |016||02:19||[[Romeo to Cinderella]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |017||02:30||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |018||02:40||[[Kokoro]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Toraboruta-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |019||02:41||[[Clione]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 4th style playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |020||02:51||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite.]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |021||03:01||[[Kioku no Umi]]||School Days ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |022||03:14||[[Grip!]]||Inuyasha OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |021||03:22||[[Kioku no Umi]]||School Days ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |023||03:24||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |024||03:34||[[LEVEL5 -judgelight-]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |025||03:37||[[Jounetsu Tairiku]]||Jounetsu Tairiku theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |026||03:45||[[God only knows]]||The World God Only Knows OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |027||03:50||[[10 Minute Signal]]||Arrangement of a song by YORI ([[:Category:Medleys by FLAG|FLAG]]'s brother) / Ref: {{nico|nm8336715}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |028||03:55||[[Gourmet Race]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |029||04:01||[[Luka-rry Youbi]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by Keshigomu / Ref: {{nico|sm9956702}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |030||04:05||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |031||04:06||[[CHARGE!]]||Charger Girl Juden Chan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |032||04:17||[[only my railgun]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |033||04:17||[[Yuuki vs. Iji]]||Prince of Tennis musical insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |034||04:26||[[NO,Thank You!]]||K-ON!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |035||04:28||[[Didn't said "crazy"]] (''Don't say "lazy" ni Kagiri Naku Chikai Nani ka'')||Keionbu! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |036||04:45||[[Listen!!]]||K-ON!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |037||04:49||[[Lily Lily★Burning Night]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Lily) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |038||04:59||[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |039||05:11||[[Second Heaven]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |040||05:11||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |041||05:38||[[Snow Goose]]||[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |042||05:54||[[Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |043||06:03||[[1000%SPARKING!]]||Negima!? OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |044||06:10||[[Anata no Utahime]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by azuma (Boku-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |045||06:16||[[YELL]]||Song by Ikimono-gakari | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |046||06:26||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@Bousou-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |047||06:41||[[celluloid]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by baker | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |048||07:30||[[Shinmachi]]||Song by Aomori Saigo no Shijin Hiroyaa | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |049||08:02||[[Natsukage]]||AIR BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |050||08:39||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |051||08:44||[[Pre-Parade]]||Toradora! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |052||09:01||[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |053||09:06||[[smooooch・∀・|neeeeet・∀・]]||Mashup of [[Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess]], <br>[[Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon]] and [[smooooch・∀・]] by [[:Category:Medleys by Mahi|Mahi]] / Ref: {{nico|nm10729775}} (deleted) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |054||09:22||[[Curry Nochi Rice]]||K-ON! insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |055||09:25||[[Waga Na wa Shougakusei]]||Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |056||09:41||[[ABC yori DEF ssu!]]||Mitsudomoe character song (Futaba Marui) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |057||09:47||[[Hamatte Sabotte Oh My God!]]||Lucky Star ~Ryouou Gakuen Outousai~ OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |058||09:51||[[Gohan wa Okazu]]||K-ON!! insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |059||09:51||[[Shinryaku no Susume☆]]||Squid Girl OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |060||09:54||[[Sorairo Days]]||Gurren Lagann OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |061||09:54||[[ebullient future]]||ef - a tale of melodies. OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |062||10:05||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |063||10:15||[[Lovely☆Angel!!]]||Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |064||10:15||[[MOON SIGNAL]]||Otome Youkai Zakuro OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |065||10:26||[[SING&SMILE]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Re:nG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |066||10:36||[[First kiss]]||The Familiar of Zero OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |067||10:37||[[Nano Desu☆]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] character song (Hanyuu Furude) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |068||10:47||[[Pure My Voices]]||PrismRhythm OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |062||10:57||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |069||11:29||[[ALBIDA]]||[[jubeat]] ripples APPEND playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |070||11:43||[[magnet]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by minato (Ryuusei-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |071||11:51||[[Tamashii no Refrain]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |070||11:58||[[magnet]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by minato (Ryuusei-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |071||12:02||[[Tamashii no Refrain]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |072||12:13||[[Natsumatsuri]]||Song by JITTERIN'JINN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |073||12:20||[[Weekly Niconico Ranking Opening BGM]]||[https://www.nicovideo.jp/mylist/5357892 Weekly Niconico Ranking] series BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |074||12:26||[[Saihate]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |075||12:43||[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]]||Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |076||12:57||[[Yami on Horse Riding Machine BGM]]||from [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4961130 Yami on Horse Riding Machine] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |077||13:12||[[My Grandfather's Clock]]||Song by Henry Clay Work | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |078||13:26||[[Misaki Meguri]]||Heaven's Lost Property ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |079||13:56||[[I Tried Mixing a Lot of Songs with "You"|I Tried Mixing Various Songs with "You".]]<!--is this taking the video too literally-->||Niconico medley by [[:Category:Medleys by Ple|#Ple]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |080||14:23||[[Tsubasa wo Kudasai]]||Choral song by Akai Tori | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |081||14:36||[[Natsu no Shizuku]]||Song by Yurika Ohyama | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |082||14:57||[[Wish Upon the Pleiades Trailer BGM]]||Wish Upon the Pleiades ONA BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |083||15:11||[[my song]]||THE IDOLM@STER Live For You! DLC playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |084||15:25||[[Sakura Sakura Saku ~Ano Hi Kimi wo Matsu Sora to Onaji de~]]||Hidamari Sketch x Hoshimittsu ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |085||15:43||[[Shuuseki Kairo no Yume Tabibito]]||The World God Only Knows OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |086||16:13||[[Under My Skin]]||Song by Paffendorf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |087||16:34||[[Another Pleasure]]||Monster Hunter Freedom 2 BGM / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1332900 Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |088||16:44||[[Kokoro no Tamago]]||Shugo Chara! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |089||16:55||[[Yume Glider]]||Hidamari Sketch insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |090||16:55||[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |091||17:05||[[Sakuranbo]]||Song by Ai Otsuka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |092||17:16||[[Keikenchi Joushouchuu☆]]||Minami-ke OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |093||17:16||[[STAR RISE]]||BAMBOO BLADE ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |094||17:27||[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!!]]||Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |095||17:39||[[Merry☆SEX'mas]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |096||17:45||[[Kurumi☆Ponchio]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |095||17:51||[[Merry☆SEX'mas]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |096||17:56||[[Kurumi☆Ponchio]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |097||18:02||[[Marukaite Chikyuu]]||Hetalia: Axis Powers ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |098||18:12||[[Suimin Busoku]]||Kiteretsu Daihyakka OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |099||18:24||[[Heavenly Star]]||Song by Genki Rockets | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100||18:25||[[Maids Sanjou!]]||And Yet the Town Moves ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101||18:35||[[Mayim Mayim]]||Israeli folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102||18:46||[[Princess Bride!]]||Princess Bride OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103||18:46||[[Yankee Doodle]] (''Alps Ichiman Shaku'')||American folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104||19:07||[[Double Lariat]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105||19:17||[[irony]]||Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |106||19:23||[[Over the Starlight]]||K-ON! character song (Azusa Nakano) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |107||19:29||[[Be MYSELF]]||Song by Megumi Nakajima | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |108||19:29||[[Mitsubachi]]||Song by Yusuke Kamiji | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109||19:39||[[Cagayake!GIRLS]]||K-ON! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110||19:39||[[Dekiru Kanatte Hoshimittsu]]||Hidamari Sketch x Hoshimittsu OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |111||19:50||[[Southern Cross]]||Song by 403 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |112||19:50||[[Yuuki 100%]]||Nintama Rantarou OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |059||20:01||[[Shinryaku no Susume☆]]||Squid Girl OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |113||20:01||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Entrance Sound'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |114||20:11||[[Gacha Gacha Hertz - Figu@radio]]||Figu@Carnival OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |115||20:16||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |116||20:22||[[Miko Miko Nurse - Theme of Love]]||Miko Miko Nurse OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |117||20:22||[[3y3s]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |118||20:37||[[Sora]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE 765PRO ALLSTARS CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |119||20:46||[[Metamerism]]||Squid Girl ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |120||21:07||[[Melt]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |121||21:15||[[Neomu Hamnida]] (Drummer Medachi Sugi LOL ver.)||Song by Kim Soo-hee / Ref: {{nico|sm3033672}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |122||21:26||[[Hatena de Wasshoi]]||Hidamari Sketch x 365 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |123||21:32||[[Ochame Kinou]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Gojimaji-P (Lamaze-P) / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10673673 Fukkireta] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |124||21:54||[[10-nen Sakura]]||Song by AKB48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |125||21:57||[[Tsundere no Uta!]]||Song by Komiya Mao | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |126||21:59||[[STRIKE WITCHES ~Watashi ni Dekiru Koto~]]||STRIKE WITCHES OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |127||22:02||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |128||22:05||[[GO!GO!Akarui Shakai]]||The Association for Promoting Fair Elections promotional song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |129||22:08||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventure OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|138|| ||[[]]|| | |130||22:10||[[No buts!]]||A Certain Magical Index II OP | ||
|- | |||
|131||22:13||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Buso Renkin OP | |||
|- | |||
|132||22:15||[[Heart no Kakuritsu]]||Heaven's Lost Property Forte OP | |||
|- | |||
|133||22:25||[[Ryuusei Record]]||Hidamari Sketch x 365 ED | |||
|- | |||
|134||22:44||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert song | |||
|- | |||
|135||22:49||[[Time Signal]]||Niconico interrupt message/time signal | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|136||23:22||[[Fight Against an Armed Boss]]||Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM | |||
|- | |||
|137||23:29||[[N (song)|N]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by sansui | |||
|- | |||
|138||23:43||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===~EX~=== | |||
|- | |||
|EX-1||??:??||[[Kimi no Kirei ni Kizuite Okure]]||Princess Jellyfish ED | |||
|- | |||
|EX-2||??:??||[[Mittsu Kazoete Daishuugou!]]||Mitsudomoe OP | |||
|- | |||
|EX-3||??:??||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP | |||
|- | |||
|EX-4||??:??||[[0.5 Second Medley|Niconico Medley 0.5 Seconds]]||Niconico medley by [[:Category:Medleys by Niewals|Niewals]] | |||
|- | |||
|EX-5||??:??||[[Theme for Panty & Stocking]]||Panty and Stocking with Garterbelt OP | |||
|- | |||
|EX-6||??:??||[[Utauyo!!MIRACLE]]||K-ON!! OP | |||
|- | |||
|EX-7||??:??||[[⑨y⑨s]]||Mashup of [[Tomboyish Girl in Love]] and [[3y3s]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 301: | Line 336: | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2011]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2011]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by Ple]] | [[Category:Medleys by Ple]] | ||
Latest revision as of 20:43, 24 June 2025
| Kanji | "ニコニコ動画365" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nikoniko Douga 365" |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga 365" / "NicoNicomedley "Breaking sound"" |
| Release Date | January 18th, 2011 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13341412 |
| Composer(s) | #Ple (#ぷる) |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:01 | Massugu | THE IDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song |
| 002 | 00:12 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| 003 | 00:19 | GO MY WAY!! | THE IDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song |
| 004 | 00:33 | Town (Tettettee) | THE IDOLM@STER series BGM |
| 005 | 00:43 | Happy☆Material | Negima! OP |
| 003 | 00:55 | GO MY WAY!! | THE IDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song |
| 006 | 00:57 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 007 | 00:58 | smooooch・∀・ | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 008 | 01:09 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 009 | 01:09 | Nebou Shita! (NSF-241-01) | Free song from Nash Music Library |
| 010 | 01:18 | motto☆Hade ni Ne! | Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens OP |
| 011 | 01:22 | Glossy:MMM | Saki OP |
| 010 | 01:24 | motto☆Hade ni Ne! | Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens OP |
| 012 | 01:36 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| 013 | 01:46 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Arrangement of Dr. Wily Stage 1 by Aoi Kiba |
| 014 | 01:56 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 015 | 02:19 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 016 | 02:19 | Romeo to Cinderella | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 017 | 02:30 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) |
| 018 | 02:40 | Kokoro | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by Toraboruta-P |
| 019 | 02:41 | Clione | beatmania IIDX 4th style playable song |
| 020 | 02:51 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite. | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 021 | 03:01 | Kioku no Umi | School Days ED |
| 022 | 03:14 | Grip! | Inuyasha OP |
| 021 | 03:22 | Kioku no Umi | School Days ED |
| 023 | 03:24 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 024 | 03:34 | LEVEL5 -judgelight- | A Certain Scientific Railgun OP |
| 025 | 03:37 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku theme song |
| 026 | 03:45 | God only knows | The World God Only Knows OP |
| 027 | 03:50 | 10 Minute Signal | Arrangement of a song by YORI (FLAG's brother) / Ref: nm8336715 |
| 028 | 03:55 | Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 029 | 04:01 | Luka-rry Youbi | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by Keshigomu / Ref: sm9956702 |
| 030 | 04:05 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 031 | 04:06 | CHARGE! | Charger Girl Juden Chan OP |
| 032 | 04:17 | only my railgun | A Certain Scientific Railgun OP |
| 033 | 04:17 | Yuuki vs. Iji | Prince of Tennis musical insert song |
| 034 | 04:26 | NO,Thank You! | K-ON!! ED |
| 035 | 04:28 | Didn't said "crazy" (Don't say "lazy" ni Kagiri Naku Chikai Nani ka) | Keionbu! ED |
| 036 | 04:45 | Listen!! | K-ON!! ED |
| 037 | 04:49 | Lily Lily★Burning Night | VOCALOID (Lily) song by samfree |
| 038 | 04:59 | Luka Luka★Night Fever | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by samfree |
| 039 | 05:11 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 040 | 05:11 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 041 | 05:38 | Snow Goose | jubeat playable song |
| 042 | 05:54 | Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 043 | 06:03 | 1000%SPARKING! | Negima!? OP |
| 044 | 06:10 | Anata no Utahime | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by azuma (Boku-P) |
| 045 | 06:16 | YELL | Song by Ikimono-gakari |
| 046 | 06:26 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@Bousou-P |
| 047 | 06:41 | celluloid | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by baker |
| 048 | 07:30 | Shinmachi | Song by Aomori Saigo no Shijin Hiroyaa |
| 049 | 08:02 | Natsukage | AIR BGM |
| 050 | 08:39 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 051 | 08:44 | Pre-Parade | Toradora! OP |
| 052 | 09:01 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 053 | 09:06 | neeeeet・∀・ | Mashup of Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess, Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon and smooooch・∀・ by Mahi / Ref: nm10729775 (deleted) |
| 054 | 09:22 | Curry Nochi Rice | K-ON! insert song |
| 055 | 09:25 | Waga Na wa Shougakusei | Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu! OP |
| 056 | 09:41 | ABC yori DEF ssu! | Mitsudomoe character song (Futaba Marui) |
| 057 | 09:47 | Hamatte Sabotte Oh My God! | Lucky Star ~Ryouou Gakuen Outousai~ OP |
| 058 | 09:51 | Gohan wa Okazu | K-ON!! insert song |
| 059 | 09:51 | Shinryaku no Susume☆ | Squid Girl OP |
| 060 | 09:54 | Sorairo Days | Gurren Lagann OP |
| 061 | 09:54 | ebullient future | ef - a tale of melodies. OP |
| 062 | 10:05 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 063 | 10:15 | Lovely☆Angel!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song |
| 064 | 10:15 | MOON SIGNAL | Otome Youkai Zakuro OP |
| 065 | 10:26 | SING&SMILE | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Re:nG |
| 066 | 10:36 | First kiss | The Familiar of Zero OP |
| 067 | 10:37 | Nano Desu☆ | Higurashi When They Cry Kai character song (Hanyuu Furude) |
| 068 | 10:47 | Pure My Voices | PrismRhythm OP |
| 062 | 10:57 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 069 | 11:29 | ALBIDA | jubeat ripples APPEND playable song |
| 070 | 11:43 | magnet | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by minato (Ryuusei-P) |
| 071 | 11:51 | Tamashii no Refrain | Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth ED |
| 070 | 11:58 | magnet | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by minato (Ryuusei-P) |
| 071 | 12:02 | Tamashii no Refrain | Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth ED |
| 072 | 12:13 | Natsumatsuri | Song by JITTERIN'JINN |
| 073 | 12:20 | Weekly Niconico Ranking Opening BGM | Weekly Niconico Ranking series BGM |
| 074 | 12:26 | Saihate | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx |
| 075 | 12:43 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 076 | 12:57 | Yami on Horse Riding Machine BGM | from Yami on Horse Riding Machine |
| 077 | 13:12 | My Grandfather's Clock | Song by Henry Clay Work |
| 078 | 13:26 | Misaki Meguri | Heaven's Lost Property ED |
| 079 | 13:56 | I Tried Mixing Various Songs with "You". | Niconico medley by #Ple |
| 080 | 14:23 | Tsubasa wo Kudasai | Choral song by Akai Tori |
| 081 | 14:36 | Natsu no Shizuku | Song by Yurika Ohyama |
| 082 | 14:57 | Wish Upon the Pleiades Trailer BGM | Wish Upon the Pleiades ONA BGM |
| 083 | 15:11 | my song | THE IDOLM@STER Live For You! DLC playable song |
| 084 | 15:25 | Sakura Sakura Saku ~Ano Hi Kimi wo Matsu Sora to Onaji de~ | Hidamari Sketch x Hoshimittsu ED |
| 085 | 15:43 | Shuuseki Kairo no Yume Tabibito | The World God Only Knows OP |
| 086 | 16:13 | Under My Skin | Song by Paffendorf |
| 087 | 16:34 | Another Pleasure | Monster Hunter Freedom 2 BGM / Ref: Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah |
| 088 | 16:44 | Kokoro no Tamago | Shugo Chara! OP |
| 089 | 16:55 | Yume Glider | Hidamari Sketch insert song |
| 090 | 16:55 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 091 | 17:05 | Sakuranbo | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 092 | 17:16 | Keikenchi Joushouchuu☆ | Minami-ke OP |
| 093 | 17:16 | STAR RISE | BAMBOO BLADE ED |
| 094 | 17:27 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 095 | 17:39 | Merry☆SEX'mas | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 096 | 17:45 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 095 | 17:51 | Merry☆SEX'mas | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 096 | 17:56 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 097 | 18:02 | Marukaite Chikyuu | Hetalia: Axis Powers ED |
| 098 | 18:12 | Suimin Busoku | Kiteretsu Daihyakka OP |
| 099 | 18:24 | Heavenly Star | Song by Genki Rockets |
| 100 | 18:25 | Maids Sanjou! | And Yet the Town Moves ED |
| 101 | 18:35 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song |
| 102 | 18:46 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP |
| 103 | 18:46 | Yankee Doodle (Alps Ichiman Shaku) | American folk song |
| 104 | 19:07 | Double Lariat | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P |
| 105 | 19:17 | irony | Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP |
| 106 | 19:23 | Over the Starlight | K-ON! character song (Azusa Nakano) |
| 107 | 19:29 | Be MYSELF | Song by Megumi Nakajima |
| 108 | 19:29 | Mitsubachi | Song by Yusuke Kamiji |
| 109 | 19:39 | Cagayake!GIRLS | K-ON! OP |
| 110 | 19:39 | Dekiru Kanatte Hoshimittsu | Hidamari Sketch x Hoshimittsu OP |
| 111 | 19:50 | Southern Cross | Song by 403 |
| 112 | 19:50 | Yuuki 100% | Nintama Rantarou OP |
| 059 | 20:01 | Shinryaku no Susume☆ | Squid Girl OP |
| 113 | 20:01 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime |
| 114 | 20:11 | Gacha Gacha Hertz - Figu@radio | Figu@Carnival OP |
| 115 | 20:16 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 116 | 20:22 | Miko Miko Nurse - Theme of Love | Miko Miko Nurse OP |
| 117 | 20:22 | 3y3s | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 118 | 20:37 | Sora | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE 765PRO ALLSTARS CD |
| 119 | 20:46 | Metamerism | Squid Girl ED |
| 120 | 21:07 | Melt | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 121 | 21:15 | Neomu Hamnida (Drummer Medachi Sugi LOL ver.) | Song by Kim Soo-hee / Ref: sm3033672 |
| 122 | 21:26 | Hatena de Wasshoi | Hidamari Sketch x 365 OP |
| 123 | 21:32 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Gojimaji-P (Lamaze-P) / Ref: Fukkireta |
| 124 | 21:54 | 10-nen Sakura | Song by AKB48 |
| 125 | 21:57 | Tsundere no Uta! | Song by Komiya Mao |
| 126 | 21:59 | STRIKE WITCHES ~Watashi ni Dekiru Koto~ | STRIKE WITCHES OP |
| 127 | 22:02 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 128 | 22:05 | GO!GO!Akarui Shakai | The Association for Promoting Fair Elections promotional song |
| 129 | 22:08 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 130 | 22:10 | No buts! | A Certain Magical Index II OP |
| 131 | 22:13 | Makka na Chikai | Buso Renkin OP |
| 132 | 22:15 | Heart no Kakuritsu | Heaven's Lost Property Forte OP |
| 133 | 22:25 | Ryuusei Record | Hidamari Sketch x 365 ED |
| 134 | 22:44 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 135 | 22:49 | Time Signal | Niconico interrupt message/time signal |
| 136 | 23:22 | Fight Against an Armed Boss | Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM |
| 137 | 23:29 | N | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by sansui |
| 138 | 23:43 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) |
~EX~ | |||
| EX-1 | ??:?? | Kimi no Kirei ni Kizuite Okure | Princess Jellyfish ED |
| EX-2 | ??:?? | Mittsu Kazoete Daishuugou! | Mitsudomoe OP |
| EX-3 | ??:?? | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP |
| EX-4 | ??:?? | Niconico Medley 0.5 Seconds | Niconico medley by Niewals |
| EX-5 | ??:?? | Theme for Panty & Stocking | Panty and Stocking with Garterbelt OP |
| EX-6 | ??:?? | Utauyo!!MIRACLE | K-ON!! OP |
| EX-7 | ??:?? | ⑨y⑨s | Mashup of Tomboyish Girl in Love and 3y3s |