Niconico Climax Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|16||0:22||[[Happy☆Material]]||Negima! OP | |16||0:22||[[Happy☆Material]]||Negima! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17|| ||[[]]|| | |17||0:23||[[Natsumatsuri]]||Song by JITTERIN'JINN | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18|| ||[[]]|| | |18||0:24||[[ETERNAL BLAZE]]||Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19|| ||[[]]|| | |19||0:26||[[Stops at the affected area and immediately dissolves ~ Lunatic Udongein]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20|| ||[[]]|| | |20||0:30||[[Shanghai Scarlet Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21|| ||[[]]|| | |21||0:31||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22|| ||[[]]|| | |22||0:32||[[Axel F]]||Beverly Hills Cop theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21||0:33||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23||0:35||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24||0:36||[[Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25||0:38||[[RIP=RELEASE]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by minato (Ryuusei-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26||0:39||[[God knows...]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27||0:41||[[Ochame Kinou]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Gojimaji-P (Lamaze-P) / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10673673 Fukkireta] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28||0:44||[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29||0:47||[[promise]]||Song by Hirose Kohmi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30||0:49||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31||0:51||[[GO MY WAY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32||0:52||[[Heavenly Star]]||Song by Genki Rockets | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33||0:53||[[World is Mine]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34||0:54||[[Castle Theme (Super Mario World)|Castle Theme]]||Super Mario World BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35||0:56||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]||Arrangement of [[Dr. Wily Stage 1]] by Aoi Kiba | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36||0:59||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37||1:00||[[Air Man ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38||1:01||[[Koisuru VOC@LOID]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by OSTER project | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39||1:02||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite.]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40||1:03||[[Riajuu Bakuhatsu Shiro!]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KAZU-k | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39||1:04||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite.]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41||1:05||[[LEVEL5 -judgelight-]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42||1:08||[[Romance]]||Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoi yo!! Masaru-san OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43||1:10||[[Melt]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44||1:11||[[Hanamaru☆Sensation]]||Kodomo no Jikan ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45||1:13||[[Mark of the Trumpet]]||Japanese bugle call/Seirogan commercial BGM / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=x6MK9pCWkG4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46||1:14||[[Suimin Busoku]]||Kiteretsu Daihyakka OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47||1:15||[[It's a Small World]]||Disneyland Resort attraction "It's a Small World" theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48||1:18||[[Yamada Denki no Uta]]||Yamada Denki commercial song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49||1:19||[[TOWN]]||THE iDOLM@STER BGM / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm486315 Tettettee] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |50||1:20||[[Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan]]||Sakura Wars OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |51||1:21||[[Make Us Your Brides!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |52||1:22||[[Turkish March]]||Third movement of Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart's Piano Sonata No. 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |53||1:25||[[Analoguma no Uta]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Hikutsu-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |50||1:27||[[Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan]]||Sakura Wars OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |54||1:29||[[Cagayake!GIRLS]]||K-ON! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |55||1:31||[[Sora]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE 765PRO ALLSTARS CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |56||1:32||[[LOVE&JOY]]||Hanamura Daisuke theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |57||1:34||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |58||1:35||[[Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan]]||Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |59||1:37||[[Aku no Musume]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by mothy (Akuno-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |60||1:39||[[Oshiri Kajiri Mushi]]||Japanese children's song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |61||1:41||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |62||1:42||[[Hatena de Wasshoi]]||Hidamari Sketch x 365 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |63||1:44||[[Natsukage]]||Air BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |64||1:47||[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |65||1:48||[[Saikyou ○× Keikaku]]||Sumomomo Momomo OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |66||1:49||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventure OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |67||1:50||[[Galop Infernal]] (''Heaven and Hell'')||Composition from Jacques Offenbach's "Orpheus in the Underworld" operetta | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |68||1:50||[[Green Greens]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |69||1:52||[[Sky Sands]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Air Ride]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |70||1:54||[PoPiPo]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |71||1:55||[[Usatei]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by beatMARIO and myu314 (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |72||1:56||[[Another Pleasure]]||Monster Hunter Freedom Unite BGM / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1332900 Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |73||1:59||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |74||2:00||[[Second Heaven]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |75||2:01|||[[Kapanet Nitori]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by MiYAMO (Conagusuri)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |76||2:02||[[Hammer Melody|Hammer wo Denpa Song ni Shitemita]]||Arrangement of [[Hammer Melody]] by Satsuki ga Tenkomori / Ref: {{nico|sm8775358}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |77||2:03||[[Baroque Hoedown]] (''Electrical Parade'')||Song by Perry & Kingsley/Disney's Electrical Parade BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |78||2:05||[[SigSig]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |79||2:06||[[Clash on the Big Bridge]] (''Battle with Gilgamesh'')||Final Fantasy V BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |80||2:07||[[Balalaika]]||Kirarin Revolution OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |81||2:08||[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]]||[[Vocaloid]] (KAITO, MEIKO, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|85|| ||[[]]|| | |82||2:09||[[Lily Lily★Burning Night]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Lily) song by samfree | ||
|- | |||
|83||2:12||[[Princess Bride!]]||Princess Bride OP | |||
|- | |||
|84||2:13||[[Kurumi☆Ponchio]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco | |||
|- | |||
|81||2:16||[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]]||[[Vocaloid]] (KAITO, MEIKO, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P | |||
|- | |||
|85||2:23||[[4'33"]]||Composition by John Cage | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 193: | Line 201: | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2010]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2010]] | ||
[[Category:Collaborated medleys]] | [[Category:Collaborated medleys]] | ||
Revision as of 04:22, 1 May 2023
| Kanji | "ニコニコクライマックスメドレー" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nikoniko Kuraimakkusu Medoree" |
| English | "Niconico Climax Medley" |
| Release Date | December 1st, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12908918 |
| Composer(s) | Guest (ゲスト) and FLAG |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:00 | Time Signal | Niconico interrupt message/time signal |
| 02 | 0:01 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku: Bonnou Kaihou insert song |
| 03 | 0:02 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 04 | 0:04 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 05 | 0:06 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 06 | 0:09 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad anime ED |
| 07 | 0:11 | Keikenchi Joushouchuu☆ | Minami-ke OP |
| 08 | 0:13 | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER Live for You! DLC playable song |
| 09 | 0:14 | Clash! Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 10 | 0:15 | Tomboyish Girl in Love | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 11 | 0:17 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 12 | 0:18 | Cendrillon | Vocaloid (KAITO, Hatsune Miku) song by Dios (Signal-P) |
| 13 | 0:19 | Last Brutal Sister Flandre S | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 14 | 0:20 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign/FamilyMart entrance sound |
| 15 | 0:21 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 16 | 0:22 | Happy☆Material | Negima! OP |
| 17 | 0:23 | Natsumatsuri | Song by JITTERIN'JINN |
| 18 | 0:24 | ETERNAL BLAZE | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| 19 | 0:26 | Stops at the affected area and immediately dissolves ~ Lunatic Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) |
| 20 | 0:30 | Shanghai Scarlet Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 21 | 0:31 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) |
| 22 | 0:32 | Axel F | Beverly Hills Cop theme song |
| 21 | 0:33 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) |
| 23 | 0:35 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 24 | 0:36 | Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 25 | 0:38 | RIP=RELEASE | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by minato (Ryuusei-P) |
| 26 | 0:39 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 27 | 0:41 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Gojimaji-P (Lamaze-P) / Ref: Fukkireta |
| 28 | 0:44 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 29 | 0:47 | promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 30 | 0:49 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records)) |
| 31 | 0:51 | GO MY WAY!! | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 32 | 0:52 | Heavenly Star | Song by Genki Rockets |
| 33 | 0:53 | World is Mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 34 | 0:54 | Castle Theme | Super Mario World BGM |
| 35 | 0:56 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Arrangement of Dr. Wily Stage 1 by Aoi Kiba |
| 36 | 0:59 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| 37 | 1:00 | Air Man ga Taosenai | Song by Sera |
| 38 | 1:01 | Koisuru VOC@LOID | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by OSTER project |
| 39 | 1:02 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite. | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 40 | 1:03 | Riajuu Bakuhatsu Shiro! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KAZU-k |
| 39 | 1:04 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite. | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 41 | 1:05 | LEVEL5 -judgelight- | A Certain Scientific Railgun OP |
| 42 | 1:08 | Romance | Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoi yo!! Masaru-san OP |
| 43 | 1:10 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 44 | 1:11 | Hanamaru☆Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 45 | 1:13 | Mark of the Trumpet | Japanese bugle call/Seirogan commercial BGM / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=x6MK9pCWkG4 |
| 46 | 1:14 | Suimin Busoku | Kiteretsu Daihyakka OP |
| 47 | 1:15 | It's a Small World | Disneyland Resort attraction "It's a Small World" theme song |
| 48 | 1:18 | Yamada Denki no Uta | Yamada Denki commercial song |
| 49 | 1:19 | TOWN | THE iDOLM@STER BGM / Ref: Tettettee |
| 50 | 1:20 | Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan | Sakura Wars OP |
| 51 | 1:21 | Make Us Your Brides! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) |
| 52 | 1:22 | Turkish March | Third movement of Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart's Piano Sonata No. 11 |
| 53 | 1:25 | Analoguma no Uta | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hikutsu-P |
| 50 | 1:27 | Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan | Sakura Wars OP |
| 54 | 1:29 | Cagayake!GIRLS | K-ON! OP |
| 55 | 1:31 | Sora | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE 765PRO ALLSTARS CD |
| 56 | 1:32 | LOVE&JOY | Hanamura Daisuke theme song |
| 57 | 1:34 | smooooch・∀・ | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 58 | 1:35 | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan OP |
| 59 | 1:37 | Aku no Musume | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by mothy (Akuno-P) |
| 60 | 1:39 | Oshiri Kajiri Mushi | Japanese children's song |
| 61 | 1:41 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 62 | 1:42 | Hatena de Wasshoi | Hidamari Sketch x 365 OP |
| 63 | 1:44 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 64 | 1:47 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 65 | 1:48 | Saikyou ○× Keikaku | Sumomomo Momomo OP |
| 66 | 1:49 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 67 | 1:50 | Galop Infernal (Heaven and Hell) | Composition from Jacques Offenbach's "Orpheus in the Underworld" operetta |
| 68 | 1:50 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 69 | 1:52 | Sky Sands | Kirby Air Ride BGM |
| 70 | 1:54 | [PoPiPo]] | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 71 | 1:55 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by beatMARIO and myu314 (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 72 | 1:56 | Another Pleasure | Monster Hunter Freedom Unite BGM / Ref: Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah |
| 73 | 1:59 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) |
| 74 | 2:00 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 75 | 2:01 | Kapanet Nitori | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by MiYAMO (Conagusuri)) |
| 76 | 2:02 | Hammer wo Denpa Song ni Shitemita | Arrangement of Hammer Melody by Satsuki ga Tenkomori / Ref: sm8775358 |
| 77 | 2:03 | Baroque Hoedown (Electrical Parade) | Song by Perry & Kingsley/Disney's Electrical Parade BGM |
| 78 | 2:05 | SigSig | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 79 | 2:06 | Clash on the Big Bridge (Battle with Gilgamesh) | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 80 | 2:07 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 81 | 2:08 | Hikyou Sentai Urotander | Vocaloid (KAITO, MEIKO, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P |
| 82 | 2:09 | Lily Lily★Burning Night | Vocaloid (Lily) song by samfree |
| 83 | 2:12 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP |
| 84 | 2:13 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 81 | 2:16 | Hikyou Sentai Urotander | Vocaloid (KAITO, MEIKO, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P |
| 85 | 2:23 | 4'33" | Composition by John Cage |