Fujo: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|071||2:22||[[Waterland]]||Super Mario 64 BGM | |071||2:22||[[Waterland]]||Super Mario 64 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|072|| ||[[]]|| | |072||2:24||[[Necrofantasia]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|073|| ||[[]]|| | |073||2:26||[[i wo Tokinasai]]||Ikinari Anata ni Koishiteiru OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|074|| ||[[]]|| | |074||2:27||[[ZETTAIxBREAK!! Twinkle Rhythm]]||THE IDOLM@STER Million Live! Theater Days playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|075|| ||[[]]|| | |075||2:29||[[FairyTale ja Irarenai]]||THE IDOLM@STER Million Live! Theater Days playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|076|| ||[[]]|| | |076||2:31||[[Yowamushi Mont Blanc]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|077|| ||[[]]|| | |077||2:33||[[Corn Hall]] (''Hilltop Chase'')||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|078|| ||[[]]|| | |078||2:34||[[Paradichlorobenzene]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len) song by Owata-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|079|| ||[[]]|| | |079||2:36||[[Sweet Rain]]||[[jubeat]] knit playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|080|| ||[[]]|| | |080||2:38||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P (WhiteFlame) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|081|| ||[[]]|| | |081||2:40||[[Sakura no Koro]]||THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|082|| ||[[]]|| | |082||2:41||[[Korobeniki]]||Russian folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|083|| ||[[]]|| | |083||2:43||[[Tsubomi Yumemiru Rapsodia ~Alma no Michibiki~]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 006 Kanzaki Ranko CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|084|| ||[[]]|| | |084||2:45||[[Satori Maiden ~ 3rd eye]]||[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|085|| ||[[]]|| | |085||2:48||[[Lavender Town]]||Pokémon Red/Blue BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|086|| ||[[]]|| | |086||2:50||[[Sports! Sports! Sports!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! M@STER SPARKLE 04 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|087|| ||[[]]|| | |087||2:52||[[Castle & Fortress]]||Super Mario World 2: Yoshi's Island BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|088|| ||[[]]|| | |088||2:54||[[Night Battle]]||Kantai Collection BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|089|| ||[[]]|| | |089||2:55||[[Kurenai]]||Song by X JAPAN | ||
|- | |- | ||
|090|| ||[[]]|| | |090||2:56||[[Turkish March]]||Composition by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart | ||
|- | |- | ||
|091|| ||[[]]|| | |091||2:59||[[. ("jellyfish")|.]]||UTAU (Koronba 4-gou, Utane Uta) song by Koronba | ||
|- | |- | ||
|092|| ||[[]]|| | |092||3:02||[[LOVE TOGETHER]]||Song by NONA REEVES | ||
|- | |- | ||
|093|| ||[[]]|| | |093||3:03||[[Ghost Rule]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|094|| ||[[]]|| | |094||3:05||[[bitter sweet]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 04 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|095|| ||[[]]|| | |095||3:07||[[ultra soul]]||Song by B'z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |091||3:09||[[. ("jellyfish")|.]]||UTAU (Koronba 4-gou, Utane Uta) song by Koronba | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |096||3:10||[[Shounen Jidai]]||Shounen Jidai theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |097||3:12||[[scar in the earth]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 15 DJ TROOPERS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |098||3:14||[[Hanayuki]]||Hanayamata ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |099||3:17||[[Chiisana Tenohira]]||CLANNAD game ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100||3:19||[[FLOWER]]||[[jubeat]] knit APPEND/REFLEC BEAT playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101||3:21||[[Precious Grain]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 02 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102||3:24||[[Chiisana Koi no Ashioto]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 07 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |091||3:27||[[. ("jellyfish")|.]]||UTAU (Koronba 4-gou, Utane Uta) song by Koronba | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103||3:28||[[RAINBOW GIRL]]||Song from 2ch thread "作曲できる奴ちょっとこい" by Tonasa / Ref: [http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/pages/1249.html http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104||3:31||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105||3:34||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |106||3:38||[[Shoutoku Legend ~ True Administrator]]||[[Touhou]] Shinreibyou ~ Ten Desires. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |107||3:41||[[Binetsu kara Mystery]]||Love Live! Binetsu kara Mystery CD by lily white | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |108||3:45||[[DREAM]]||THE IDOLM@STER BEST OF 765+876=!! VOL.02 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109||3:47||[[Justice to Believe]]||WILD ARMS the Vth Vanguard BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110||3:49||[[Pokey Means Business!]]||EarthBound/MOTHER 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |111||3:52||[[Saite Jewel]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Cool jewelries! 003 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |112||3:55||[[Ai wo Torimodose!!]]||Fist of the North Star OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |113||3:57||[[Paradise Lost]]||Ga-Rei-Zero OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |114||3:59||[[Alien Alien]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |113||3:59||[[Paradise Lost]]||Ga-Rei-Zero OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |114||4:00||[[Alien Alien]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |115||4:01||[[Panda Hero]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |116||4:02||[[Beyond The Earth]]||pop'n music 10 playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |117||4:04||[[In Search of the Man in Black]]||Final Fantasy VII BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |118||4:05||[[Song of Time]]||The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |119||4:06||[[A Place to Call Home]]||Final Fantasy IX BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |120||4:07||[[Sub-Tree Area]] (''Trees in the Depths of the Earth'')||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |121||4:10||[[Kindan no Resistance]]||Cross Ange: Rondo of Angels and Dragons OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|126|| ||[[]]|| | |122||4:12||[[Nageki no Mori]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Matsuri]] OP | ||
|- | |||
|123||4:13||[[Katana to Saya]]||Katanagatari OP | |||
|- | |||
|124||4:15||[[No Going Back]]||Kantai Collection BGM | |||
|- | |||
|125||4:17||[[Alice in Wonderland]]||[[Touhou]] Kaikidan ~ Mystic Square BGM | |||
|- | |||
|126||4:20||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|127|| ||[[]]|| | |127|| ||[[]]|| | ||
Revision as of 04:11, 3 November 2023
| Kanji | "不常" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Fujou" |
| English | "Abnormality" |
| Release Date | December 8th, 2018 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm34278328 |
| Composer(s) | winnna_ (うぃんな) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 000 | 0:01 | Underground | Terraria BGM |
| 001 | 0:06 | Underground Corruption | Terraria BGM |
| 002 | 0:07 | Hedwig's Theme | Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone main theme |
| 003 | 0:10 | Hatsukoi Butterfly | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 06 CD |
| 004 | 0:12 | Affection | Yuyushiki OP |
| 005 | 0:14 | Konoko no Nanatsu no Oiwai ni | GUITARFREAKS 10thMIX & drummania 9thMIX playable song |
| 006 | 0:17 | Battle 2 | Romancing SaGa BGM |
| 007 | 0:18 | Akai Sekai ga Kieru Koro | THE IDOLM@STER THE@TER ACTIVITIES 03 CD |
| 008 | 0:21 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Engaged to the Unidentified OP |
| 009 | 0:22 | 2 MINUTES FIGHTERS | SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS playable song |
| 010 | 0:24 | Frozen Word | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 06 CD |
| 011 | 0:26 | Persona Voice | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER DREAMERS 03 CD |
| 012 | 0:27 | Magia | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica ED |
| 013 | 0:29 | Love∞Destiny | THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls Starlight Stage playable song |
| 014 | 0:31 | Uohi ni Nobori Kagayohite | REFLEC BEAT limelight playable song |
| 015 | 0:33 | relations | THE IDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song |
| 016 | 0:35 | Automatic | Warau Inu no Seikatsu ED |
| 017 | 0:38 | FREELY TOMORROW | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M |
| 018 | 0:41 | inferno SQUARING | THE IDOLM@STER STELLA MASTER 01 CD |
| 019 | 0:43 | Never Say Never | Danganronpa: The Animation OP |
| 020 | 0:46 | Romeo to Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 021 | 0:48 | Tentei | pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song |
| 022 | 0:51 | Glass no Hanazono | Love Live! TV Anime Blu-ray CD 6 |
| 023 | 0:53 | inferno | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER LIVE 04 CD |
| 024 | 0:55 | Blue Symphony | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 04 CD |
| 025 | 0:57 | Sonne | GuitarFreaks V6 & DrumMania V6 BLAZING!!!! playable song |
| 026 | 0:59 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 027 | 1:01 | DUNE | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi |
| 028 | 1:03 | Koi no Lesson Shokyuuhen | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD |
| 029 | 1:06 | Bloom Nobly, Ink-Black Cherry Blossom ~ Border of Life | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 030 | 1:08 | Spider Dance | Undertale BGM |
| 031 | 1:11 | Matryoshka | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 032 | 1:12 | Calendar Girl | Aikatsu! ED |
| 033 | 1:13 | Locked Girl ~ The Girl's Secret Room | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 034 | 1:14 | Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake | Mr. Osomatsu OP |
| 035 | 1:16 | Koi no Neiro Line | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 09 CD |
| 036 | 1:18 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 037 | 1:21 | Koi wa Chaos no Shimobe Nari | Nyaruko-san: Another Crawling Chaos W OP |
| 038 | 1:22 | Oshama Scramble! | maimai ORANGE PLUS playable song |
| 039 | 1:23 | Unhappy Refrain | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (Genjitsutouhi-P) |
| 040 | 1:25 | SUSHI Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce | Song by ORANGE RANGE |
| 041 | 1:26 | BLOODY STREAM | JoJo's Bizarre Adventure OP |
| 042 | 1:28 | Dichromatic Lotus Butterfly ~ Ancients | Shuusou Gyoku BGM |
| 043 | 1:30 | Kaguya no Shiro de Odoritai | Love Live! Kitto Seishun ga Kikoeru CD by μ’s |
| 044 | 1:32 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 045 | 1:34 | Ambivalent | Song by Keyakizaka46 |
| 046 | 1:35 | Carnival Japanesque | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 04 CD |
| 047 | 1:36 | Bonetrousle | Undertale BGM |
| 048 | 1:37 | Trancing Pulse | THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime insert song |
| 049 | 1:39 | Naraku no Hana | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai anime OP |
| 050 | 1:41 | Burning Hearts ~Honoo no ANGEL~ | Burning Rangers theme song |
| 051 | 1:43 | Shizuku | pop'n music 12 Iroha playable song |
| 052 | 1:46 | You Will Know Our Names | Xenoblade Chronicles BGM |
| 053 | 1:48 | Maria Trap | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 02 CD |
| 054 | 1:50 | Melissa | Fullmetal Alchemist OP |
| 055 | 1:52 | Daydream café | Is the Order a Rabbit? OP |
| 056 | 1:53 | Rolling Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (Genjitsutouhi-P) |
| 057 | 1:54 | Won(*3*)Chu Kiss Me! | Sakura Trick OP |
| 058 | 1:56 | Dragostea Din Tei (Koi no Maiahi) | Song by O-Zone |
| 059 | 1:57 | Gohan wa Okazu | K-ON!! insert song |
| 060 | 1:58 | Labyrinth Entrance Stage | Kirby & the Amazing Mirror BGM |
| 061 | 2:01 | Overworld Day | Terraria BGM |
| 062 | 2:02 | Neoki ga Tsurai | Niconico medley collaboration/Song by punisisyou |
| 063 | 2:03 | Butter Building | Kirby's Adventure BGM |
| 062 | 2:05 | Neoki ga Tsurai | Niconico medley collaboration/Song by punisisyou |
| 064 | 2:06 | Dogsong | Undertale BGM |
| 065 | 2:12 | Might Is Right But Tight | Guilty Gear Isuka BGM / Ref: I Wanna Be the Guy |
| 066 | 2:14 | Boss Battle | Kirby's Block Ball BGM |
| 067 | 2:15 | Forest/Nature Area | Kirby & the Amazing Mirror BGM |
| 068 | 2:17 | Level Up | Dragon Quest SFX |
| 069 | 2:19 | MEGALOVANIA | Undertale BGM |
| 070 | 2:21 | Tulip | THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song |
| 071 | 2:22 | Waterland | Super Mario 64 BGM |
| 072 | 2:24 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 073 | 2:26 | i wo Tokinasai | Ikinari Anata ni Koishiteiru OP |
| 074 | 2:27 | ZETTAIxBREAK!! Twinkle Rhythm | THE IDOLM@STER Million Live! Theater Days playable song |
| 075 | 2:29 | FairyTale ja Irarenai | THE IDOLM@STER Million Live! Theater Days playable song |
| 076 | 2:31 | Yowamushi Mont Blanc | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by DECO*27 |
| 077 | 2:33 | Corn Hall (Hilltop Chase) | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 078 | 2:34 | Paradichlorobenzene | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Owata-P |
| 079 | 2:36 | Sweet Rain | jubeat knit playable song |
| 080 | 2:38 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P (WhiteFlame) |
| 081 | 2:40 | Sakura no Koro | THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song |
| 082 | 2:41 | Korobeniki | Russian folk song |
| 083 | 2:43 | Tsubomi Yumemiru Rapsodia ~Alma no Michibiki~ | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 006 Kanzaki Ranko CD |
| 084 | 2:45 | Satori Maiden ~ 3rd eye | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 085 | 2:48 | Lavender Town | Pokémon Red/Blue BGM |
| 086 | 2:50 | Sports! Sports! Sports! | THE IDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! M@STER SPARKLE 04 CD |
| 087 | 2:52 | Castle & Fortress | Super Mario World 2: Yoshi's Island BGM |
| 088 | 2:54 | Night Battle | Kantai Collection BGM |
| 089 | 2:55 | Kurenai | Song by X JAPAN |
| 090 | 2:56 | Turkish March | Composition by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart |
| 091 | 2:59 | . | UTAU (Koronba 4-gou, Utane Uta) song by Koronba |
| 092 | 3:02 | LOVE TOGETHER | Song by NONA REEVES |
| 093 | 3:03 | Ghost Rule | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 094 | 3:05 | bitter sweet | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 04 CD |
| 095 | 3:07 | ultra soul | Song by B'z |
| 091 | 3:09 | . | UTAU (Koronba 4-gou, Utane Uta) song by Koronba |
| 096 | 3:10 | Shounen Jidai | Shounen Jidai theme song |
| 097 | 3:12 | scar in the earth | beatmania IIDX 15 DJ TROOPERS playable song |
| 098 | 3:14 | Hanayuki | Hanayamata ED |
| 099 | 3:17 | Chiisana Tenohira | CLANNAD game ED |
| 100 | 3:19 | FLOWER | jubeat knit APPEND/REFLEC BEAT playable song |
| 101 | 3:21 | Precious Grain | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 02 CD |
| 102 | 3:24 | Chiisana Koi no Ashioto | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 07 CD |
| 091 | 3:27 | . | UTAU (Koronba 4-gou, Utane Uta) song by Koronba |
| 103 | 3:28 | RAINBOW GIRL | Song from 2ch thread "作曲できる奴ちょっとこい" by Tonasa / Ref: http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/ |
| 104 | 3:31 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 105 | 3:34 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 106 | 3:38 | Shoutoku Legend ~ True Administrator | Touhou Shinreibyou ~ Ten Desires. BGM |
| 107 | 3:41 | Binetsu kara Mystery | Love Live! Binetsu kara Mystery CD by lily white |
| 108 | 3:45 | DREAM | THE IDOLM@STER BEST OF 765+876=!! VOL.02 CD |
| 109 | 3:47 | Justice to Believe | WILD ARMS the Vth Vanguard BGM |
| 110 | 3:49 | Pokey Means Business! | EarthBound/MOTHER 2 BGM |
| 111 | 3:52 | Saite Jewel | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Cool jewelries! 003 CD |
| 112 | 3:55 | Ai wo Torimodose!! | Fist of the North Star OP |
| 113 | 3:57 | Paradise Lost | Ga-Rei-Zero OP |
| 114 | 3:59 | Alien Alien | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) |
| 113 | 3:59 | Paradise Lost | Ga-Rei-Zero OP |
| 114 | 4:00 | Alien Alien | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) |
| 115 | 4:01 | Panda Hero | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 116 | 4:02 | Beyond The Earth | pop'n music 10 playable song |
| 117 | 4:04 | In Search of the Man in Black | Final Fantasy VII BGM |
| 118 | 4:05 | Song of Time | The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time BGM |
| 119 | 4:06 | A Place to Call Home | Final Fantasy IX BGM |
| 120 | 4:07 | Sub-Tree Area (Trees in the Depths of the Earth) | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 121 | 4:10 | Kindan no Resistance | Cross Ange: Rondo of Angels and Dragons OP |
| 122 | 4:12 | Nageki no Mori | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Matsuri OP |
| 123 | 4:13 | Katana to Saya | Katanagatari OP |
| 124 | 4:15 | No Going Back | Kantai Collection BGM |
| 125 | 4:17 | Alice in Wonderland | Touhou Kaikidan ~ Mystic Square BGM |
| 126 | 4:20 | [[]] | |
| 127 | [[]] | ||
| 128 | [[]] | ||
| 129 | [[]] | ||
| 130 | [[]] | ||
| 131 | [[]] | ||
| 132 | [[]] | ||
| 133 | [[]] | ||
| 134 | [[]] | ||
| 135 | [[]] | ||
| 136 | [[]] | ||
| 137 | [[]] | ||
| 138 | [[]] | ||
| 139 | [[]] | ||
| 140 | [[]] | ||
| 141 | [[]] | ||
| 142 | [[]] | ||
| 143 | [[]] | ||
| 144 | [[]] | ||
| 145 | [[]] | ||
| 146 | [[]] | ||
| 147 | [[]] | ||
| 148 | [[]] | ||
| 149 | [[]] | ||
| 150 | [[]] | ||
| 151 | [[]] | ||
| 152 | [[]] | ||
| 153 | [[]] | ||
| 154 | [[]] | ||
| 155 | [[]] | ||
| 156 | [[]] | ||
| 157 | [[]] | ||
| 158 | [[]] | ||
| 159 | [[]] | ||
| 160 | [[]] | ||
| 161 | [[]] | ||
| 162 | [[]] | ||
| 163 | [[]] | ||
| 164 | [[]] | ||
| 165 | [[]] | ||
| 166 | [[]] | ||
| 167 | [[]] | ||
| 168 | [[]] | ||
| 169 | [[]] | ||
| 170 | [[]] | ||
| 171 | [[]] | ||
| 172 | [[]] | ||
| 173 | [[]] |