Arobamia Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>CrazyGamer339 Filled up some of the tracklist and made a few corrections. |
imported>Nnd8793 →Track List: Cleaned up track list, looks much better now. |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|'''Title''' | |'''Title''' | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
| Line 33: | Line 29: | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
|00:30 | |00:30 | ||
|[[Nuclear Fusion]] | |[[Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Subterranean Animism) BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] (Subterranean Animism) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 39: | Line 35: | ||
|00:35 | |00:35 | ||
|[[Xepher]] | |[[Xepher]] | ||
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX Happy Sky playable song | |[[Beatmania]] IIDX 12 Happy Sky playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
|00:40 | |00:40 | ||
|[[ | |[[Rolling Girl]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
| Line 53: | Line 49: | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
|00:48 | |00:48 | ||
|[[ | |[[Asu e no Houkou]] | ||
| | |Muv-Luv Alternative OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
|00:51 | |00:51 | ||
|[[Euphoric Field]] | |[[Euphoric Field]] | ||
|ef - A tale of memories | |ef - A tale of memories OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
|00:51 | |00:51 | ||
|[[Dr. | |[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]] | ||
|Megaman 2 BGM | |Megaman 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 74: | Line 70: | ||
|01:01 | |01:01 | ||
|[[Snow Goose]] | |[[Snow Goose]] | ||
| | |[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|01:12 | |01:12 | ||
|[[ | |[[Kuro no Yogensho]] | ||
|Song by Sound Horizon | |Song by Sound Horizon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|01:17 | |01:17 | ||
|[[ | |[[LEVEL 5 -judgelight-]] | ||
| | |Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| Line 94: | Line 90: | ||
|01:24 | |01:24 | ||
|[[Hello Windows]] | |[[Hello Windows]] | ||
|Windows XP startup tune | |Windows XP startup tune (arranged by higedriver) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| Line 103: | Line 99: | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|01:37 | |01:37 | ||
|[[Mittsu Kazoete Daishuugou !]] | |[[Mittsu Kazoete Daishuugou!]] | ||
|Mitsudomoe | |Mitsudomoe OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|01:45 | |01:45 | ||
|[[Hyadain no | |[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]] | ||
|Nichijou OP | |Nichijou OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 114: | Line 110: | ||
|01:51 | |01:51 | ||
|[[Butter-Fly]] | |[[Butter-Fly]] | ||
|Digimon OP | |Digimon Adventure OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|01:56 | |01:56 | ||
|[[ | |[[Miko Miko Nurse: Theme of Love]] | ||
|Miko Miko Nurse OP | |Miko Miko Nurse OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 124: | Line 120: | ||
|01:56 | |01:56 | ||
|[[Rhythm of Passion]] | |[[Rhythm of Passion]] | ||
|Romacing Saga Minstrel BGM | |Romacing Saga -Minstrel Song- BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
| Line 139: | Line 135: | ||
|02:28 | |02:28 | ||
|[[Sand Canyon]] | |[[Sand Canyon]] | ||
|Kirby | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land 3]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|02:39 | |02:39 | ||
|[[Native Faith]] | |[[Native Faith]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Mountain of Faith | |[[Touhou Project]] (Mountain of Faith) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|02:44 | |02:44 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~]] | ||
| | |Colourful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun~ OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|02:46 | |02:46 | ||
|[[ | |[[Kurumi☆Ponchio]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|02:50 | |02:50 | ||
|[[Pure My | |[[Pure My Voices]] | ||
| | |PrismRhythm OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|02:52 | |02:52 | ||
|[[Kiss | |[[Kiss My Lips]] | ||
|Song by Sakura Saori | |Song by Sakura Saori | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|02:55 | |02:55 | ||
|[[True | |[[True My Heart]] | ||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 174: | Line 170: | ||
|02:58 | |02:58 | ||
|[[Mitsubachi]] | |[[Mitsubachi]] | ||
|Song by Yusuke | |Song by Yusuke Kamiji | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|03:00 | |03:00 | ||
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | |[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | ||
|Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP | |Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
| Line 199: | Line 195: | ||
|03:16 | |03:16 | ||
|[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!!]] | |[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!!]] | ||
|Opera Milky Holmes | |Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37 | |37 | ||
|03:18 | |03:18 | ||
|[[Karma]] | |[[Karma]] | ||
| | |Tales of the Abyss OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
| Line 229: | Line 225: | ||
|03:38 | |03:38 | ||
|[[Battle with Gilgamesh]] | |[[Battle with Gilgamesh]] | ||
| | |Final Fantasy V BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43 | |43 | ||
| Line 244: | Line 240: | ||
|04:03 | |04:03 | ||
|[[Memeshikute]] | |[[Memeshikute]] | ||
| | |Song by Golden Bomber | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
| Line 254: | Line 250: | ||
|04:07 | |04:07 | ||
|[[Listen!!]] | |[[Listen!!]] | ||
|[Anime|K- | |[Anime|K-ON!]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48 | |48 | ||
|04:21 | |04:21 | ||
|[[Second Heaven]] | |[[Second Heaven]] | ||
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX GOLD playable song | |[[Beatmania]] IIDX 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
|04:25 | |04:25 | ||
|[[ | |[[Agape]] | ||
|UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song | |UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 269: | Line 265: | ||
|04:30 | |04:30 | ||
|[[Broken Moon]] | |[[Broken Moon]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] ( | |[[Touhou Project]] (Immaterial and Missing Power) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
|04:36 | |04:36 | ||
|[[Naruku no Hana]] | |[[Naruku no Hana]] | ||
|Higurashi no Naku Koro Ni OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
|04:41 | |04:41 | ||
|[[Dragostea Din Tei]] | |[[Dragostea Din Tei]] | ||
|Song by | |Song by O-Zone | ||
|- | |- | ||
|53 | |53 | ||
|04:46 | |04:46 | ||
|[[ | |[[POP STAR]] | ||
|Song by Ken Hirai | |Song by Ken Hirai | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 293: | Line 289: | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
|04:53 | |04:53 | ||
|[[Konbini (cokesi)]] | |[[Konbini (cokesi)|Konbini]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
| Line 303: | Line 299: | ||
|57 | |57 | ||
|05:04 | |05:04 | ||
|[[ | |[[READY!!]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER (anime) OP | |THE iDOLM@STER (anime) OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 313: | Line 309: | ||
|59 | |59 | ||
|05:15 | |05:15 | ||
|[[Go Go | |[[Go! Go! Senkyo]] | ||
|Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections | |Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections | ||
|- | |- | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
|05:26 | |05:26 | ||
|[[ | |[[Oukou Kizoku no Tame no Surume-ika]] | ||
| | |Surume-ika OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|61 | |61 | ||
|05:37 | |05:37 | ||
|[[ | |[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]] | ||
| | |Bakemonogatari ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|62 | |62 | ||
|05:42 | |05:42 | ||
|[[Meltdown]] | |[[Meltdown]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Rin | |[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|63 | |63 | ||
|05:47 | |05:47 | ||
|[[Hanamaru Sensation]] | |[[Hanamaru Sensation]] | ||
|Kodomo no Jikan | |Kodomo no Jikan ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|64 | |64 | ||
|05:47 | |05:47 | ||
|[[ | |[[Natsukage]] | ||
|Air | |Air BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|65 | |65 | ||
| Line 354: | Line 350: | ||
|06:01 | |06:01 | ||
|[[Fushigi na Kusuri]] | |[[Fushigi na Kusuri]] | ||
| | |pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|67 | |67 | ||
|06:06 | |06:06 | ||
|[[Yuri Yurararara | |[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]] | ||
| | |YuruYuri OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|68 | |68 | ||
| Line 373: | Line 369: | ||
|70 | |70 | ||
|06:25 | |06:25 | ||
|[[ | |[[Cendrillon]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku & Kaito) song by Signal-P | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku & Kaito) song by Signal-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 383: | Line 379: | ||
|72 | |72 | ||
|06:31 | |06:31 | ||
|[[Waga na | |[[Waga na wa Shougakusei]] | ||
||Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu OP | ||Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|73 | |73 | ||
| Line 394: | Line 390: | ||
|06:39 | |06:39 | ||
|[[Magnet]] | |[[Magnet]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku and Megurine Luka) song by | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku and Megurine Luka) song by Ryuusei-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|75 | |75 | ||
|06:41 | |06:41 | ||
|[[Kuusou Mesorogiwi]] | |[[Kuusou Mesorogiwi]] | ||
|Mirai Nikki | |Mirai Nikki OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|76 | |76 | ||
|06:52 | |06:52 | ||
|[[ | |[[Fuyu mo Machine Gun]] | ||
|song | |Mizuiro character song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|77 | |77 | ||
|06:52 | |06:52 | ||
|[[Kimi wo Nosete]] | |[[Kimi wo Nosete]] | ||
|Castle in the Sky ED | |Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|78 | |78 | ||
| Line 418: | Line 414: | ||
|79 | |79 | ||
|06:57 | |06:57 | ||
|[[ | |[[Kiri Hime]] | ||
|Wild Arms BGM | |Wild Arms BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 434: | Line 430: | ||
|07:08 | |07:08 | ||
|[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]] | |[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]] | ||
|[[ | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|83 | |83 | ||
|07:08 | |07:08 | ||
|[[Only | |[[Only My Railgun]] | ||
|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 444: | Line 440: | ||
|07:13 | |07:13 | ||
|[[Evans]] | |[[Evans]] | ||
| | |[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|85 | |85 | ||
|07:19 | |07:19 | ||
|[[God Knows | |[[God Knows]] | ||
|[[ | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|86 | |86 | ||
| Line 464: | Line 460: | ||
|07:29 | |07:29 | ||
|[[Boukoku Kakusei Catharsis]] | |[[Boukoku Kakusei Catharsis]] | ||
|.Hack//Roots | |.Hack//Roots ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|89 | |89 | ||
|07:35 | |07:35 | ||
|[[ | |[[Seishoujou Ryouiki]] | ||
|Rozen Maiden | |Rozen Maiden Traumend OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|90 | |90 | ||
| Line 479: | Line 475: | ||
|07:48 | |07:48 | ||
|[[Takumi]] | |[[Takumi]] | ||
| | |Dai Kaizou!! Gekiteki Before After BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|92 | |92 | ||
| Line 494: | Line 490: | ||
|08:08 | |08:08 | ||
|[[Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku]] | |[[Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku]] | ||
| | |pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|95 | |95 | ||
| Line 503: | Line 499: | ||
|96 | |96 | ||
|08:14 | |08:14 | ||
|[[Princess Bride]] | |[[Princess Bride!]] | ||
| | |Princess Bride OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|97 | |97 | ||
|08:17 | |08:17 | ||
|[[Sennou | |[[Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki]] | ||
|Vazial Saga | |Vazial Saga image song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|98 | |98 | ||
| Line 519: | Line 515: | ||
|08:24 | |08:24 | ||
|[[Fuwa Fuwa Time]] | |[[Fuwa Fuwa Time]] | ||
|K- | |K-ON! insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|08:34 | |08:34 | ||
|[[ | |[[Aisetsu no Mahou]] | ||
|Song by AC JAPAN | |Song by AC JAPAN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 544: | Line 540: | ||
|08:38 | |08:38 | ||
|[[Konayuki]] | |[[Konayuki]] | ||
|1 Litre no Namida | |1 Litre no Namida insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|105 | |105 | ||
| Line 564: | Line 560: | ||
|08:41 | |08:41 | ||
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | |[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | ||
|[[ | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|109 | |109 | ||
| Line 578: | Line 574: | ||
|111 | |111 | ||
|08:44 | |08:44 | ||
| | |[[Meteor☆Impact]] | ||
| | |Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|112 | |112 | ||
| Line 588: | Line 584: | ||
|113 | |113 | ||
|08:46 | |08:46 | ||
|[[Agent Yoru o | |[[Agent Yoru o Iku]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|114 | |114 | ||
|08:46 | |08:46 | ||
|[[Love&Joy]] | |[[Love & Joy]] | ||
|Song by Yuki Kimura | |Song by Yuki Kimura | ||
|- | |- | ||
|115 | |115 | ||
|08:46 | |08:46 | ||
|[[Shoot]] | |[[Shoot!]] | ||
|Ro | |Ro-kyu-bu OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|116 | |116 | ||
| Line 609: | Line 605: | ||
|08:49 | |08:49 | ||
|[[Happy Material]] | |[[Happy Material]] | ||
|Mahou Sensei Negima! | |Mahou Sensei Negima! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|118 | |118 | ||
| Line 619: | Line 615: | ||
|08:52 | |08:52 | ||
|[[Connect]] | |[[Connect]] | ||
| | |Puella Magi Madoka Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|120 | |120 | ||
|08:52 | |08:52 | ||
|[[The | |[[The world is all one!!]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song | |THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 634: | Line 630: | ||
|08:54 | |08:54 | ||
|[[Love Cheat!]] | |[[Love Cheat!]] | ||
| | |Itadaki Jangarian R OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|123 | |123 | ||
|08:54 | |08:54 | ||
|[[Wonder Momo-i!]] | |||
|Taiko no Tatsujin: Tobikkiri! ANIME SPECIAL playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|124 | |124 | ||
| Line 656: | Line 654: | ||
|127 | |127 | ||
|08:56 | |08:56 | ||
|[[ | |[[Battle 3]] (''Kuniko no Theme'') | ||
|RPG Maker 3 BGM | |RPG Maker 3 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 662: | Line 660: | ||
|08:58 | |08:58 | ||
|[[Dancing Samurai]] | |[[Dancing Samurai]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P(mathru) | |[[Vocaloid]] (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P (mathru) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|129 | |129 | ||
|09:00 | |09:00 | ||
|[[Shissou Ensemble]] | |[[Shissou Ensemble]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|130 | |130 | ||
| Line 677: | Line 675: | ||
|09:02 | |09:02 | ||
|[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]] | |[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]] | ||
|Kirby Super Star BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|132 | |132 | ||
|09:02 | |09:02 | ||
|[[Utauyo!! Miracle]] | |[[Utauyo!! Miracle]] | ||
|[[Anime|K- | |[[Anime|K-ON!]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|133 | |133 | ||
| Line 692: | Line 690: | ||
|09:05 | |09:05 | ||
|[[Heaven and Hell]] | |[[Heaven and Hell]] | ||
| | |Orpheus in the Underworld operetta / [[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|135 | |135 | ||
| Line 707: | Line 705: | ||
|09:07 | |09:07 | ||
|[[Credens Justitiam]] | |[[Credens Justitiam]] | ||
| | |Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica character theme song (Mami Tomoe) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|138 | |138 | ||
|09:07 | |09:07 | ||
|[[Caipirinha]] | |[[Caipirinha]] | ||
| | |Song by Carinho | ||
|- | |- | ||
|139 | |139 | ||
| Line 721: | Line 719: | ||
|140 | |140 | ||
|09:10 | |09:10 | ||
|[[Lollipop]] | |||
|Song by MIKA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|141 | |141 | ||
| Line 730: | Line 730: | ||
|09:13 | |09:13 | ||
|[[Weeeek]] | |[[Weeeek]] | ||
|Song by NEWS | |||
|- | |- | ||
|143 | |143 | ||
|09:13 | |09:13 | ||
|[[Onegai Sweet Heart]] | |[[Onegai Sweet Heart]] | ||
|Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|144 | |144 | ||
| Line 744: | Line 746: | ||
|[[Senbonzakura]] | |[[Senbonzakura]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 19:39, 4 June 2014
| Kanji | アロバミアメドレー |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Arobamia Medley |
| English | "Arobamia Medley" |
| Release Date | 4 December 2011 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm16340153 |
| Composer(s) | レネワ |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:06 | Csikos Post | Song by Hermann Necke |
| 02 | 00:18 | No Life Queen | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by SOUND HOLIC) |
| 03 | 00:30 | Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion | Touhou Project (Subterranean Animism) BGM |
| 04 | 00:35 | Xepher | Beatmania IIDX 12 Happy Sky playable song |
| 05 | 00:40 | Rolling Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 06 | 00:46 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 07 | 00:48 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP |
| 08 | 00:51 | Euphoric Field | ef - A tale of memories OP |
| 09 | 00:51 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Megaman 2 BGM |
| 10 | 01:01 | Smiling | NicoNicoCollab / sm9078182 |
| 11 | 01:01 | Snow Goose | jubeat playable song |
| 12 | 01:12 | Kuro no Yogensho | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 13 | 01:17 | LEVEL 5 -judgelight- | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 14 | 01:24 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP |
| 15 | 01:24 | Hello Windows | Windows XP startup tune (arranged by higedriver) |
| 16 | 01:35 | Alice in Musicland | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by OSTER Project |
| 17 | 01:37 | Mittsu Kazoete Daishuugou! | Mitsudomoe OP |
| 18 | 01:45 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP |
| 19 | 01:51 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 20 | 01:56 | Miko Miko Nurse: Theme of Love | Miko Miko Nurse OP |
| 21 | 01:56 | Rhythm of Passion | Romacing Saga -Minstrel Song- BGM |
| 22 | 02:12 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 23 | 02:16 | Theme of Puyo Puyo | Puyo Puyo BGM |
| 24 | 02:28 | Sand Canyon | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 25 | 02:39 | Native Faith | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM |
| 26 | 02:44 | Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~ | Colourful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun~ OP |
| 27 | 02:46 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 28 | 02:50 | Pure My Voices | PrismRhythm OP |
| 29 | 02:52 | Kiss My Lips | Song by Sakura Saori |
| 30 | 02:55 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 31 | 02:58 | Mitsubachi | Song by Yusuke Kamiji |
| 32 | 03:00 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan OP |
| 33 | 03:00 | Chocobo's Theme | Final Fantasy BGM |
| 34 | 03:08 | Go My Way | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 35 | 03:11 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| 36 | 03:16 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 37 | 03:18 | Karma | Tales of the Abyss OP |
| 38 | 03:23 | Keikenchi Joushouchuu | Minami-ke OP |
| 39 | 03:27 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 40 | 03:29 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 41 | 03:32 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 42 | 03:38 | Battle with Gilgamesh | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 43 | 03:43 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 44 | 03:53 | RIP=RELEASE | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by RyuuseiP |
| 45 | 04:03 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 46 | 04:07 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 47 | 04:07 | Listen!! | K-ON!]] ED |
| 48 | 04:21 | Second Heaven | Beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 49 | 04:25 | Agape | UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song |
| 50 | 04:30 | Broken Moon | Touhou Project (Immaterial and Missing Power) BGM |
| 51 | 04:36 | Naruku no Hana | Higurashi no Naku Koro Ni OP |
| 52 | 04:41 | Dragostea Din Tei | Song by O-Zone |
| 53 | 04:46 | POP STAR | Song by Ken Hirai |
| 54 | 04:50 | Maji Love 1000% | Uta no Prince-Sama OP |
| 55 | 04:53 | Konbini | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi |
| 56 | 04:59 | Shinryaku no Susume | Shinryaku! Ika Musume! OP |
| 57 | 05:04 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER (anime) OP |
| 58 | 05:11 | High Powered | Shinryaku! Ika Musume!! OP |
| 59 | 05:15 | Go! Go! Senkyo | Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections |
| 60 | 05:26 | Oukou Kizoku no Tame no Surume-ika | Surume-ika OP |
| 61 | 05:37 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 62 | 05:42 | Meltdown | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) |
| 63 | 05:47 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 64 | 05:47 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 65 | 05:57 | Fushigi na Kusuri | Pop´n Music 16 BGM |
| 66 | 06:00 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 65 | 06:01 | Fushigi na Kusuri | pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song |
| 67 | 06:06 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 68 | 06:17 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 69 | 06:20 | Nowhere | Madlax insert song |
| 70 | 06:25 | Cendrillon | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & Kaito) song by Signal-P |
| 71 | 06:28 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 72 | 06:31 | Waga na wa Shougakusei | Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu! OP |
| 73 | 06:36 | Oath Sign | Fate/Zero OP |
| 74 | 06:39 | Magnet | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku and Megurine Luka) song by Ryuusei-P |
| 75 | 06:41 | Kuusou Mesorogiwi | Mirai Nikki OP |
| 76 | 06:52 | Fuyu mo Machine Gun | Mizuiro character song |
| 77 | 06:52 | Kimi wo Nosete | Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED |
| 78 | 06:55 | Beloved Tomboyish Girl | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 79 | 06:57 | Kiri Hime | Wild Arms BGM |
| 80 | 07:03 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 81 | 07:03 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| 82 | 07:08 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 83 | 07:08 | Only My Railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 84 | 07:13 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 85 | 07:19 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 86 | 07:24 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song |
| 87 | 07:26 | Little My Star | Djibril 2 BGM |
| 88 | 07:29 | Boukoku Kakusei Catharsis | .Hack//Roots ED |
| 89 | 07:35 | Seishoujou Ryouiki | Rozen Maiden Traumend OP |
| 90 | 07:38 | Relations | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 91 | 07:48 | Takumi | Dai Kaizou!! Gekiteki Before After BGM |
| 92 | 07:54 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 93 | 07:59 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 94 | 08:08 | Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku | pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song |
| 95 | 08:09 | Spelunker | Spelunker BGM |
| 96 | 08:14 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP |
| 97 | 08:17 | Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki | Vazial Saga image song |
| 98 | 08:20 | Tonari no Totoro | Tonari no Totoro ED |
| 99 | 08:24 | Fuwa Fuwa Time | K-ON! insert song |
| 100 | 08:34 | Aisetsu no Mahou | Song by AC JAPAN |
| 101 | 08:36 | Celluloid | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by baker |
| 102 | 08:36 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 103 | 08:36 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED |
| 104 | 08:38 | Konayuki | 1 Litre no Namida insert song |
| 105 | 08:38 | Ebullient Future | ef - A tale of memories OP |
| 106 | 08:38 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project (Lotus Land Story) BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 107 | 08:41 | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song |
| 108 | 08:41 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 109 | 08:41 | Dramatic | Ookiku Furikabutte OP |
| 110 | 08:44 | Lovely Angel!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel OP |
| 111 | 08:44 | Meteor☆Impact | Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai insert song |
| 112 | 08:44 | Ningentte Iina | Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED |
| 113 | 08:46 | Agent Yoru o Iku | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 114 | 08:46 | Love & Joy | Song by Yuki Kimura |
| 115 | 08:46 | Shoot! | Ro-kyu-bu OP |
| 116 | 08:49 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 117 | 08:49 | Happy Material | Mahou Sensei Negima! OP |
| 118 | 08:49 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 119 | 08:52 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka Magica OP |
| 120 | 08:52 | The world is all one!! | THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song |
| 121 | 08:52 | Rainbow Girl | http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/ |
| 122 | 08:54 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian R OP |
| 123 | 08:54 | Wonder Momo-i! | Taiko no Tatsujin: Tobikkiri! ANIME SPECIAL playable song |
| 124 | 08:54 | Hatena de Wasshoi | Hidamari Sketch x365 OP |
| 125 | 08:56 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 126 | 08:56 | Matryoshka | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 127 | 08:56 | Battle 3 (Kuniko no Theme) | RPG Maker 3 BGM |
| 128 | 08:58 | Dancing Samurai | Vocaloid (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P (mathru) |
| 129 | 09:00 | Shissou Ensemble | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| 130 | 09:02 | Eternal Blaze | Magical Lyrical Girl Nanoha A's OP |
| 131 | 09:02 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 132 | 09:02 | Utauyo!! Miracle | K-ON! OP |
| 133 | 09:05 | Yatta! | Song by Happa-tai |
| 134 | 09:05 | Heaven and Hell | Orpheus in the Underworld operetta / jubeat playable song |
| 135 | 09:05 | Under My Skin | Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar |
| 136 | 09:07 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 137 | 09:07 | Credens Justitiam | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica character theme song (Mami Tomoe) |
| 138 | 09:07 | Caipirinha | Song by Carinho |
| 139 | 09:10 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 140 | 09:10 | Lollipop | Song by MIKA |
| 141 | 09:12 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
| 142 | 09:13 | Weeeek | Song by NEWS |
| 143 | 09:13 | Onegai Sweet Heart | Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan!! ED |
| 144 | 09:16 | Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM Song | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 145 | 09:16 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP |