Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration II part A: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793 →Senetsu (僭越): Finished this section! |
imported>Nnd8793 →Track List: Added Niewals' section and a short M.Iz section. Next is Tomo's, which lasts about 4 minutes and has over 115 songs at least... |
||
| Line 385: | Line 385: | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Gumi) song by Hachi | |[[Vocaloid]] (Gumi) song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|100||03:35||[[Cheetahmen 2 | |100||03:35||[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]] | ||
|Cheetahmen 2 BGM | |Cheetahmen 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 585: | Line 585: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|147||06:31||[[LEVEL 5 -judgelight-]] | |147||06:31||[[LEVEL 5 -judgelight-]] | ||
| | |Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|148||06:31||[[Rescue Me]] | |148||06:31||[[Rescue Me]] | ||
| Line 668: | Line 668: | ||
===Niewals (2÷す)=== | ===Niewals (2÷す)=== | ||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
|width="3.75%"|174 | |||
|width="3.5%"|07:32 | |||
|width="48.1%"|[[NEC Big Data CM Song]] | |||
|width="44.65%"|NEC Big Data CM / Ref: {{nico|sm20303623}} | |||
|- | |||
|175||07:36||[[Itsu Kau Ka? Imadesho!]] | |||
|Toyota CM / Ref: {{nico|sm19770460}} | |||
|- | |||
|176||07:41||[[Strike Witches ~ Watashi ni Dekirukoto]] | |||
|Strike Witches OP | |||
|- | |||
|177||07:46||[[Formidable Enemy]] | |||
|Kantai Collection BGM | |||
|- | |||
|178||07:52||[[Ii Aru Fanclub]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Gumi, Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P | |||
|- | |||
|179||07:52||[[Locolotion]] | |||
|Song by Orange Range | |||
|- | |||
|180||07:53||[[Only My Railgun]] | |||
|Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |||
|- | |||
|181||07:54||[[Mayim Mayim]] | |||
|Israeli folk song | |||
|- | |||
|182||07:54||[[Dekiru Kanatte Hoshimittsu]] | |||
|Hidamari Sketch x Hoshimittsu OP | |||
|- | |||
|183||07:55||[[Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|184||07:56||[[Tohno Youkai Front]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |||
|- | |||
|185||07:56||[[Balalaika]] | |||
|Kirarinrin Revolution OP | |||
|- | |||
|186||07:57||[[Battle 3]] (''Kuniko no Theme'') | |||
|RPG Maker BGM | |||
|- | |||
|187||07:57||[[Love-Colored Master Spark]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|188||07:58||[[Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~]] | |||
|Colourful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun!~ OP | |||
|- | |||
|189||07:58||[[Godzilla's Theme]]<!--Also used in Konton Jiyuusou. Track 707.--> | |||
|Godzilla Vs. King Ghidorah (1991) OST | |||
|- | |||
|190||07:59||[[Wario's Gold Mine]] | |||
|Mario Kart Wii BGM | |||
|- | |||
|191||07:59||[[On and On]] | |||
|Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM | |||
|- | |||
|190||08:00||[[Wario's Gold Mine]] | |||
|Mario Kart Wii BGM | |||
|- | |||
|191||08:00||[[On and On]] | |||
|Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM | |||
|- | |||
|190||08:01||[[Wario's Gold Mine]] | |||
|Mario Kart Wii BGM | |||
|- | |||
|192||08:02||[[Pursuit ~ Cornered!]] | |||
|Ace Attorney BGM | |||
|- | |||
|193||08:03||[[Natsukage]] | |||
|Air BGM | |||
|- | |||
|194||08:04||[[Discussion -HEAT UP-]] | |||
|Dangan Ronpa BGM | |||
|- | |||
|195||08:06||[[Wrestler's Words]]<!--Used in several MADs--> | |||
|Rhythm Heaven Fever BGM | |||
|- | |||
|115||08:09||[[Senbonzakura]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P | |||
|- | |||
|196||08:11||[[All I Want]] | |||
|Song by The Offspring | |||
|- | |||
|100||08:12||[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]] | |||
|Cheetahmen 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|197||08:17||[[Magia]] | |||
|Mahou Shoujo Madoka☆Magica ED | |||
|- | |||
|198||08:19||[[Kaze no Toori Michi]] | |||
|My Neighbor Totoro BGM | |||
|- | |||
|199||08:22||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Lotus Land Story) BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | |||
|- | |||
|200||08:23||[[Gong]] | |||
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED | |||
|- | |||
|201||08:24||[[Double-Action]] | |||
|Kamen Rider Den-O ED | |||
|- | |||
|180||08:26||[[Only My Railgun]] | |||
|Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |||
|- | |||
|202||08:27||[[Shiseru Eiyuutachi no Tatakai -Ηρωμαχια-]] | |||
|Song by Sound Horizon | |||
|- | |||
|203||08:28||[[Glass no Juudai]] | |||
|Song by Hikaru Genji | |||
|- | |||
|204||08:29||[[Battle Scene 1]] | |||
|Final Fantasy II BGM | |||
|- | |||
|205||08:30||[[Weapon Merchant Torneko]] | |||
|Dragon Quest IV BGM | |||
|- | |||
|206||08:31||[[Morinomiya Shinryoujo]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kuchibashi-P | |||
|- | |||
|207||08:32||[[In the Hall of the Mountain King]] | |||
|Composition by Edvard Grieg | |||
|- | |||
|208||08:34||[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]] | |||
|Super Mario RPG BGM | |||
|- | |||
|209||08:35||[[Rozen Maiden fuu Anpanman OP]]<!--http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5KQI9hTWZpc--> | |||
|Soreike! Anpanman OP (arranged by 雌豚) | |||
|- | |||
|210||08:37||[[DreamRiser]] | |||
|Girls und Panzer OP | |||
|- | |||
|211||08:38||[[Ari Ari Mirai]] | |||
|Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara Ne!! ED | |||
|- | |||
|212||08:40||[[Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|018||08:41||[[Ultra Soul]] | |||
|Song by B'z | |||
|- | |||
|213||08:44||[[Guren no Yumiya]] | |||
|Shingeki no Kyojin OP | |||
|- | |||
|014||08:45||[[Connect]] | |||
|Mahou Shoujo Madoka☆Magica OP | |||
|- | |||
|213||08:47||[[Guren no Yumiya]] | |||
|Shingeki no Kyojin OP | |||
|- | |||
|014||08:48||[[Connect]] | |||
|Mahou Shoujo Madoka☆Magica OP | |||
|- | |||
|213||08:49||[[Guren no Yumiya]] | |||
|Shingeki no Kyojin OP | |||
|- | |||
|014||08:51||[[Connect]] | |||
|Mahou Shoujo Madoka☆Magica OP | |||
|- | |||
|213||08:52||[[Guren no Yumiya]] | |||
|Shingeki no Kyojin OP | |||
|- | |||
|214||08:53||[[Umi no Mieru Machi]] | |||
|Kiki's Delivery Service <!--1989 movie-->BGM | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===M.Iz=== | |||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
|width="3.75%"|215 | |||
|width="3.5%"|08:54 | |||
|width="48.1%"|[[Bass 2 Bass]] | |||
|width="44.65%"|[[jubeat]] playable song | |||
|- | |||
|216||08:55||[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]] | |||
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |||
|- | |||
|217||08:56||[[Go!!!]] | |||
|Naruto OP | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Tomo / Ginga-P (銀河P)=== | |||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
|width="3.75%"| | |||
|width="3.5%"| | |||
|width="48.1%"| | |||
|width="44.65%"| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Notes== | ==Notes== | ||
Revision as of 06:13, 2 February 2014
| Kanji | 【メドレー合作】駆け抜けるメドレーコラボレーションⅡ part A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | [Medorē Gassaku] Kakenukeru Medorēkoraborēshon Ⅱ part A |
| English | "【Collaboration Medley】 Run-through Medley Collaboration II Part A" |
| Release Date | November 1st, 2013 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm22159669 |
| Composer(s) | M.Iz, 8:51:22 pm, Kotatsu Kata Senpukki (こたつ型扇風機), Watainu (綿犬), Senetsu (僭越), Niewals (2÷す), Tomo / Ginga-P (銀河P), FLAG, Taiyaya (タイヤヤ), Fuurin (ふうりん), Kiva (きば) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
M.Iz
| 001 | 00:06 | B4U | Dance Dance Revolution 4thMix playable song |
| 002 | 00:10 | Sister's Noise | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun S OP |
| 003 | 00:18 | Face of Fact | Baldr Force OP |
| 002 | 00:20 | Sister's Noise | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun S OP |
| 004 | 00:23 | Cendrillon | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kaito) song by Signal-P |
| 005 | 00:26 | Koi wa Thrill, Shock, Suspense | Detective Conan OP |
| 006 | 00:30 | Oath Sign | Fate/Zero OP |
| 007 | 00:35 | Jiyuu no Tsubasa | Shingeki no Kyojin OP |
| 008 | 00:41 | Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
8:51:22 pm
| 009 | 00:45 | Miracle Rush | Sagi Achiga-hen episode of side-A OP |
| 010 | 00:46 | Brand New Morning | Kamisama Kazoku OP |
| 011 | 00:46 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 012 | 00:47 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 013 | 00:48 | Mukashi Mukashi no Kyou no Boku | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Shijigen-P |
| 014 | 00:49 | Connect | Mahou Shoujo Madoka☆Magica OP |
| 015 | 00:50 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 016 | 00:51 | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm | McDonald's Corporation Fryer Alarm Sound |
| 017 | 00:51 | Nano Desu | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai character song (Hanyuu Furude) |
| 018 | 00:54 | Ultra Soul | Song by B'z |
| 019 | 00:55 | Starlight | Pangya: Fantasy Golf ED |
| 020 | 00:57 | Zutto Be With You | Haiyore Nyaruko-san ED |
| 021 | 01:00 | Se-no! | Yuyushiki OP |
| 022 | 01:03 | Ima Made no Arasuji | The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya OP |
| 023 | 01:04 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 024 | 01:05 | Little My Star | Makai Tenshi Djibril Episode 2 OP |
| 025 | 01:06 | Gekkouka | Blackjack OP |
| 024 | 01:08 | Little My Star | Makai Tenshi Djibril Episode 2 OP |
| 026 | 01:09 | Kuro no Yugensho | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 027 | 01:10 | Ark | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 028 | 01:11 | Shinku | Another Century's Episode 3 image song |
| 029 | 01:13 | Runner | Song by BAKUFU-SLUMP |
| 030 | 01:15 | Romeo to Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 031 | 01:17 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 032 | 01:20 | World's End Dancehall | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by Wowaka |
| 033 | 01:23 | A Born Coward | Vocaloid (Gumi) song by 164 |
| 034 | 01:25 | Stone Cold | Sacred Seven OP |
| 035 | 01:30 | Remix 4 | Rhythm Heaven playable song |
| 036 | 01:35 | Roman Hikou | Song by Kome Kome Club |
| 037 | 01:37 | Sakuranbo | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 038 | 01:38 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 039 | 01:39 | Sing & Smile | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Re:nG |
| 040 | 01:42 | Motto Hade ni Ne! | Kannagi OP |
| 041 | 01:43 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 042 | 01:46 | Love Destiny | Sister Princess OP |
| 043 | 01:46 | Futari no Airando | Song by Chage and Yuko Ishikawa |
| 044 | 01:47 | The Everlasting Guilty Crown | Guilty Crown OP |
| 042 | 01:48 | Love Destiny | Sister Princess OP |
| 043 | 01:48 | Futari no Airando | Song by Chage and Yuko Ishikawa |
| 044 | 01:49 | The Everlasting Guilty Crown | Guilty Crown OP |
| 043 | 01:49 | Futari no Airando | Song by Chage and Yuko Ishikawa |
| 042 | 01:50 | Love Destiny | Sister Princess OP |
| 044 | 01:50 | The Everlasting Guilty Crown | Guilty Crown OP |
| 045 | 01:51 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 046 | 01:56 | Yuri Yura-ra-ra-ra Yuru Yuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 047 | 01:58 | 100% Chu~Gakusei | YuruYuri ED |
| 046 | 02:01 | Yuri Yura-ra-ra-ra Yuru Yuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 048 | 02:05 | Saikyou OX Keikaku | Sumomomo Momomo OP |
| 049 | 02:05 | Kami (59 Years Old) | People in Order / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GUHLa1qSy24 |
| 050 | 02:06 | Sakura Storm | Dance Dance Revolution Universe 3 playable song |
| 051 | 02:07 | Life Reset Button | Vocaloid (Gumi) song by kemu |
| 052 | 02:08 | Happy Christmas | THE iDOLM@STER anime ED |
| 053 | 02:10 | Fantastic Future | Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko OP |
| 054 | 02:12 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| 055 | 02:13 | Sweet Little Sister | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 056 | 02:13 | Grip & Break Down!! | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM (arranged by SOUND HOLIC) |
| 057 | 02:13 | Akai Tsuki | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM (arranged by Yellow Zebra) |
| 058 | 02:13 | Sweets Time | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM (arranged by SYNC.ART'S) |
| 059 | 02:13 | Taboo tears you up | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 060 | 02:13 | Who Killed U.N. Owen | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM (arranged by Liz Triangle) |
| 061 | 02:14 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 062 | 02:14 | A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night | Vocaloid (IA) song by kemu |
| 063 | 02:17 | Akahitoha | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P |
| 064 | 02:18 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 065 | 02:19 | Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM |
| 066 | 02:20 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 067 | 02:23 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 068 | 02:24 | Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 069 | 02:25 | Invoke | Mobile Suit Gundam SEED OP |
| 070 | 02:27 | YO-KAI Disco | Mamoru Has Been Cursed! BGM |
| 071 | 02:28 | Ha・lle・lu・jah | Sound Voltex playable song |
| 072 | 02:29 | Second Heaven | Beatmania IIDX 14 Gold playable song |
| 073 | 02:30 | Re:GENERATION | Beatmania IIDX 20 Tricoro playable song |
| 074 | 02:32 | Stars | Song by Another Infinity feat. Mayumi Morinaga |
| 075 | 02:33 | Eden | Beatmania IIDX 12 Happy Sky playable song |
| 076 | 02:34 | Chain Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P |
| 077 | 02:35 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 078 | 02:36 | Konbini | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi |
| 079 | 02:38 | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song |
| 080 | 02:39 | Lovely ☆ Angel! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel OP |
| 081 | 02:41 | Tonari no Totoro | Tonari no Totoro / My Neighbor Totoro ED |
| 082 | 02:43 | Orion wo Nazoru | Tiger & Bunny OP |
| 083 | 02:46 | Ready!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 084 | 02:47 | Triple Baka | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P |
| 085 | 02:48 | Hayabusa | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (Xenon-P) |
| 086 | 02:49 | Real World | Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP |
| 087 | 02:51 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 088 | 02:52 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 089 | 02:53 | Honobono Jinja | Seihou Project BGM (arranged by Saichousei no Hito) |
| 090 | 02:54 | Green Green Dance | jubeat knit playable song |
M.Iz
| 091 | 02:55 | Butterfly | Dance Dance Revolution playable song |
| 092 | 03:00 | Koi wa Chaos no Shimobe Nari | Haiyore! Nyaruko-San W OP |
Kotatsu Kata Senpukki (こたつ型扇風機)
| 093 | 03:05 | Tsukema Tsukeru | Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu |
| 067 | 03:07 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 094 | 03:10 | Shoushuuryoku no Uta | Shoushuuryoku commercial jingle |
| 064 | 03:13 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 095 | 03:14 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 096 | 03:15 | Unhappy Refrain | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Wowaka |
| 032 | 03:16 | World's End Dancehall | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by Wowaka |
| 097 | 03:19 | Matroyshka | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Gumi) song by Hachi |
| 096 | 03:22 | Unhappy Refrain | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Wowaka |
| 098 | 03:25 | Juu Mensou | Vocaloid (Gumi) song by YM |
| 099 | 03:30 | Panda Hero | Vocaloid (Gumi) song by Hachi |
| 100 | 03:35 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen 2 BGM |
| 101 | 03:37 | I'm So Happy | jubeat knit playable song |
| 023 | 03:40 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 072 | 03:43 | Second Heaven | Beatmania IIDX 14 Gold playable song |
| 102 | 03:48 | Rainbow Tylenol | Song by Kitsune² |
| 103 | 03:50 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P |
| 102 | 03:52 | Rainbow Tylenol | Song by Kitsune² |
| 104 | 03:53 | Red Zone | Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 105 | 03:54 | Sweets Parade | Inu×Boku SS ED |
| 106 | 03:55 | Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP |
| 107 | 03:58 | Cat's Dance | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Marasy |
| 108 | 04:01 | Kimi wo Nosete | Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED |
| 008 | 04:03 | Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 109 | 04:05 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 110 | 04:08 | Linear Slope | Song by Daniwell-P |
| 111 | 04:10 | Reflectia | True Tears OP |
| 112 | 04:13 | Sekirei | Sekirei OP |
| 113 | 04:15 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP |
| 114 | 04:19 | Hyadain no Joujou Yuujou | Nichijou OP |
| 115 | 04:21 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P |
| 114 | 04:21 | Hyadain no Joujou Yuujou | Nichijou OP |
| 116 | 04:24 | Oshiete A to Z | B Gata H Kei OP |
| 053 | 04:27 | Fantastic Future | Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko OP |
| 117 | 04:29 | Black Rock Shooter | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 118 | 04:31 | Girlish Lover | Ore no Kanojo to Osananajimi ga Shuraba Sugiru OP |
| 119 | 04:33 | Yuru Buratto Ikou feat. Otsu-P | Yuyushiki image song (Yukari Hinata) |
| 120 | 04:39 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 121 | 04:44 | Dou Kangaete mo Watashi ga Waruku Nai! | Watashi ga Motenai no wa Dou Kangaetemo Omaera ga Warui! ED |
| 011 | 04:47 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 122 | 04:54 | Affection | Yuyushiki ED |
| 123 | 05:00 | Setsunairo | Yuyushiki image song (Yuzuko Nonohara, Yui Ichii, Yukari Hinata) |
| 122 | 05:02 | Affection | Yuyushiki ED |
Watainu (綿犬)
| 124 | 05:06 | Koi Suru Voc@loid | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by OSTER project |
| 125 | 05:11 | Eternal Blaze | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| 126 | 05:14 | Go My Way | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 127 | 05:17 | Netsuretsu Kangei Wonderland | Saki ED |
| 037 | 05:22 | Sakuranbo | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 128 | 05:24 | Waga Na wa Shougakusei | Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu! OP |
| 129 | 05:27 | Chirumiru Cirno | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM (arranged by Conagisuri) |
| 130 | 05:29 | Kiramekirari | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 041 | 05:32 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 039 | 05:37 | Sing & Smile | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Re:nG |
| 131 | 05:41 | Princess Snow White | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P |
| 132 | 05:46 | Yasaimashi Ninnikuaburaoome | Sound Voltex playable song |
| 133 | 05:52 | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP |
| 134 | 05:54 | Hatena de Wasshoi | Hidamari Sketch x365 OP |
| 135 | 05:57 | Rival | Song by MintJam |
| 136 | 06:02 | Brave Heart | Digimon Adventure insert song |
| 137 | 06:05 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 138 | 06:07 | Daily Lunch Special | Reflec Beat Colette playable song |
| 089 | 06:08 | Honobono Jinja | Seihou Project BGM (arranged by Saichousei no Hito) |
| 138 | 06:10 | Daily Lunch Special | Reflec Beat Colette playable song |
Senetsu (僭越)
| 139 | 06:12 | Get My Love | Song by MAX |
| 140 | 06:13 | Sakura no Kisetsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Yuuyu-P |
| 141 | 06:14 | Wild Rush | Song by T.M.Revolution |
| 142 | 06:17 | Hot Limit | Song by T.M.Revolution |
| 143 | 06:19 | Ashita no Kioku | Black Blood Brothers OP |
| 062 | 06:22 | A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night | Vocaloid (IA) song by kemu |
| 144 | 06:24 | Ringo Hana Renka | Song by Beat Mario |
| 145 | 06:26 | Nippon Egao Hyakkei | Joshiraku ED |
| 146 | 06:29 | Love Phantom | Song by B'z |
| 147 | 06:31 | LEVEL 5 -judgelight- | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 148 | 06:31 | Rescue Me | Song by Every Little Thing |
| 149 | 06:32 | Calling | You're Under Arrest: The Movie theme song |
| 150 | 06:34 | Wo Ai Ni | Monkey Typhoon OP |
| 151 | 06:36 | Sakura Song | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Awaawa-P / Ref: sm2895816 |
| 152 | 06:39 | Sakura Maichiru Ano Oka De | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kagura-P |
| 153 | 06:42 | Morai Naki | Song by Hitoto Yo |
| 154 | 06:44 | Tsuki・Kage・Mai・Hana | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by GingaHoumen-P |
| 155 | 06:46 | Toko Iri Suguki to Bara Souryo | Ref: [www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm17663451 sm17663451] |
| 156 | 06:49 | Flying Get | Hanazakari no Kimitachi e ~Ikemen Paradise~ 2011 theme song |
| 157 | 06:51 | Jutsume | Song by Masanori Sera & Twist |
| 158 | 06:52 | Dark Messenger | Final Fantasy IX BGM |
| 159 | 06:54 | Two-Dimensional Dream Fever | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by PolyphonicBranch |
| 160 | 06:57 | Kyun! Vampire Girl | THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song |
| 161 | 06:58 | Smac | Song by SMAP |
| 162 | 07:01 | Memory Seishun no Hikari | Song by Morning Musume |
| 163 | 07:06 | Hitorigoto Bana | Song by Luhica |
| 164 | 07:09 | Love ~Since 1999~ | SemiDouble theme song |
| 165 | 07:12 | Vltava (Die Moldau) | Composition by Bedřich Smetana |
| 166 | 07:14 | Satori Maiden ~ 3rd Eye | Touhou Project (Subterranean Animism) BGM |
| 167 | 07:17 | Ninja Hattori-kun | Ninja Hattori-kun OP |
| 168 | 07:18 | Yamaguchi-san Chi no Tsutomu-kun | Minna no Uta insert song |
| 169 | 07:19 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 170 | 07:22 | Zone//Alone | Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon II OP |
| 171 | 07:24 | Nintama Go! Go! Rakudai Song | Nintama Rantarou insert song |
| 172 | 07:26 | Paradise Lost | Ga-Rei: Zero OP |
| 173 | 07:29 | Mou Koi Nante Shinai | Song by Noriyuki Makihara |
Niewals (2÷す)
| 174 | 07:32 | NEC Big Data CM Song | NEC Big Data CM / Ref: sm20303623 |
| 175 | 07:36 | Itsu Kau Ka? Imadesho! | Toyota CM / Ref: sm19770460 |
| 176 | 07:41 | Strike Witches ~ Watashi ni Dekirukoto | Strike Witches OP |
| 177 | 07:46 | Formidable Enemy | Kantai Collection BGM |
| 178 | 07:52 | Ii Aru Fanclub | Vocaloid (Gumi, Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P |
| 179 | 07:52 | Locolotion | Song by Orange Range |
| 180 | 07:53 | Only My Railgun | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 181 | 07:54 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song |
| 182 | 07:54 | Dekiru Kanatte Hoshimittsu | Hidamari Sketch x Hoshimittsu OP |
| 183 | 07:55 | Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 184 | 07:56 | Tohno Youkai Front | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 185 | 07:56 | Balalaika | Kirarinrin Revolution OP |
| 186 | 07:57 | Battle 3 (Kuniko no Theme) | RPG Maker BGM |
| 187 | 07:57 | Love-Colored Master Spark | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 188 | 07:58 | Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~ | Colourful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun!~ OP |
| 189 | 07:58 | Godzilla's Theme | Godzilla Vs. King Ghidorah (1991) OST |
| 190 | 07:59 | Wario's Gold Mine | Mario Kart Wii BGM |
| 191 | 07:59 | On and On | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM |
| 190 | 08:00 | Wario's Gold Mine | Mario Kart Wii BGM |
| 191 | 08:00 | On and On | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM |
| 190 | 08:01 | Wario's Gold Mine | Mario Kart Wii BGM |
| 192 | 08:02 | Pursuit ~ Cornered! | Ace Attorney BGM |
| 193 | 08:03 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 194 | 08:04 | Discussion -HEAT UP- | Dangan Ronpa BGM |
| 195 | 08:06 | Wrestler's Words | Rhythm Heaven Fever BGM |
| 115 | 08:09 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P |
| 196 | 08:11 | All I Want | Song by The Offspring |
| 100 | 08:12 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen 2 BGM |
| 197 | 08:17 | Magia | Mahou Shoujo Madoka☆Magica ED |
| 198 | 08:19 | Kaze no Toori Michi | My Neighbor Totoro BGM |
| 199 | 08:22 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project (Lotus Land Story) BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 200 | 08:23 | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED |
| 201 | 08:24 | Double-Action | Kamen Rider Den-O ED |
| 180 | 08:26 | Only My Railgun | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 202 | 08:27 | Shiseru Eiyuutachi no Tatakai -Ηρωμαχια- | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 203 | 08:28 | Glass no Juudai | Song by Hikaru Genji |
| 204 | 08:29 | Battle Scene 1 | Final Fantasy II BGM |
| 205 | 08:30 | Weapon Merchant Torneko | Dragon Quest IV BGM |
| 206 | 08:31 | Morinomiya Shinryoujo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kuchibashi-P |
| 207 | 08:32 | In the Hall of the Mountain King | Composition by Edvard Grieg |
| 208 | 08:34 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 209 | 08:35 | Rozen Maiden fuu Anpanman OP | Soreike! Anpanman OP (arranged by 雌豚) |
| 210 | 08:37 | DreamRiser | Girls und Panzer OP |
| 211 | 08:38 | Ari Ari Mirai | Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara Ne!! ED |
| 212 | 08:40 | Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 018 | 08:41 | Ultra Soul | Song by B'z |
| 213 | 08:44 | Guren no Yumiya | Shingeki no Kyojin OP |
| 014 | 08:45 | Connect | Mahou Shoujo Madoka☆Magica OP |
| 213 | 08:47 | Guren no Yumiya | Shingeki no Kyojin OP |
| 014 | 08:48 | Connect | Mahou Shoujo Madoka☆Magica OP |
| 213 | 08:49 | Guren no Yumiya | Shingeki no Kyojin OP |
| 014 | 08:51 | Connect | Mahou Shoujo Madoka☆Magica OP |
| 213 | 08:52 | Guren no Yumiya | Shingeki no Kyojin OP |
| 214 | 08:53 | Umi no Mieru Machi | Kiki's Delivery Service BGM |
M.Iz
| 215 | 08:54 | Bass 2 Bass | jubeat playable song |
| 216 | 08:55 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 217 | 08:56 | Go!!! | Naruto OP |
Tomo / Ginga-P (銀河P)
Notes
- There are no chaos mixes in either Part A or Part B of this medley. If certain tracks share the same time, such as songs 55 - 60, then the composer simply went through those tracks extremely quickly.