Dabumiri!!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
xXtouhoumarioXx here. Done! Just need to get the times. Gettin' ready for Asaoka Hieton's and M.Iz's 10th anniversary medleys! First one being M.Iz, since that's out in almost 2 hours! |
m →Tracklist: clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX |
||
| (20 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "だぶみり!!" | |||
| romajiname = "Dabumiri!!" | |||
| englishname = "DoublMilli!!" | |||
| releasedate = September 3rd, 2016 | |||
| videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm29570071 | |||
| composer = Sannta (サンタ) | |||
}} | }} | ||
== | ==Tracklist== | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {|style="width:100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''#''' | |'''#''' | ||
| Line 18: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 001|| ||[[ | |001||00:05||[[Rokuchounen to Ichiya Monogatari]]||[[VOCALOID]] (IA) song by kemu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 002|| ||[[Kamigami no Inori]]||[[Touhou Project]] | |002||00:05||[[Kamigami no Inori]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by TOKINE (MAIKAZE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 003|| ||[[FREELY TOMORROW]]||[[ | |003||00:20||[[FREELY TOMORROW]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 004|| ||[[Real World]]|| | |004||00:20||[[Real World]]||Humanity Has Declined OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 005|| ||[[God knows...]]||The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song | |005||00:20||[[God knows...]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 006|| ||[[ | |006||00:30||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Entrance Sound'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 007|| ||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe | |007||00:33||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe nite.]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 008|| ||[[ | |008||00:54||[[Girl Friend BETA CM Song]]||Girl Friend BETA commercial BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 009|| ||[[ | |009||01:08||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 010|| ||[[ | |010||01:22||[[YATTA!]]||Warau Inu no Bouken insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 011|| ||[[När | |011||01:22||[[(Åh) När ni tar saken i egna händer]]||Song by After Dark | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 012|| ||[[Odoru | |012||01:39||[[Odoru Pompokolin]]||Chibi Maruko-chan ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 013|| ||[[Do-Dai]]||THE iDOLM@STER | |013||01:47||[[Do-Dai]]||THE iDOLM@STER Live For You! DLC playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 014|| ||[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]]||Ojamajo Doremi OP | |014||02:07||[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]]||Ojamajo Doremi OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 015|| ||[[ | |015||02:22||[[Xmas? I don't know such a thing!!]] 2010Ver.||Song by Hyadain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 016|| ||[[Baroque Hoedown]]|| | |016||02:40||[[Baroque Hoedown]] (''Electrical Parade'')||Song by Perry & Kingsley/Disney's Main Street Electrical Parade BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 017|| ||[[Puzzle Plank Galaxy]]||Super Mario Galaxy 2 BGM | |017||02:56||[[Puzzle Plank Galaxy]]||Super Mario Galaxy 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 018|| ||[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]]||[[ | |018||03:12||[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by [[:Category:Medleys by daniwell|daniwellP]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 019|| ||[[Luka | |019||03:20||[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 020|| ||[[Shiawase Usagi]]||[[Touhou Project]] | |020||03:28||[[Shiawase Usagi]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by myu314 (COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 021|| ||[[ | |021||03:48||[[you]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 022|| ||[[ | |022||03:48||[[Agehachou]]||Song by Porno Graffitti | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 023|| ||[[Just Be Friends]]||[[ | |023||03:59||[[Just Be Friends]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 024|| ||[[ | |024||04:10||[[Yowamushi Mont Blanc]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 025|| ||[[Double Lariat]]||[[ | |025||04:15||[[Double Lariat]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 026|| ||[[Pride | |026||04:21||[[Pride Kakumei]]||Gintama° OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 027|| ||[[Ai no Scenario]]||Magic Kaito 1412 OP | |027||04:32||[[Ai no Scenario]]||Magic Kaito 1412 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 028|| ||[[Rolling Girl]]||[[ | |028||04:42||[[Rolling Girl]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 029|| ||[[ | |029||04:53||[[Amanojaku]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by 164 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 030|| ||[[ | |030||05:01||[[Chikyuu Saigo no Kokuhaku wo]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by kemu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 031|| ||[[We Are | |031||05:16||[[We Are the World]]||Song by USA for Africa | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 032|| ||[[Smiling]]|| | |032||05:37||[[Smiling]]||Song by halyosy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 033|| ||[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] | |033||05:39||[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]]<!--this sounds a lot closer to the original song it's based off-->||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 034|| ||[[Athletic Theme | |034||06:11||[[Athletic Theme (Super Mario World)|Athletic Theme]]<!--nicopedia lists this as ground theme-->||Super Mario World BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 035|| ||[[Kono Ki Nan no Ki]]||Hitachi Group commercial song | |035||06:24||[[Kono Ki Nan no Ki]] (''Hitachi no Ki'')||Hitachi Group commercial song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 036|| ||[[ | |036||06:34||[[Candy Mountain]] (''Skyhigh'')||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 037|| ||[[Koi wa Chaos no | |037||06:56||[[Koi wa Chaos no Shimobe Nari]]||Nyaruko-san: Another Crawling Chaos W OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 038|| ||[[Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake]]||Osomatsu | |038||07:08||[[Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake]]||Mr. Osomatsu OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 039|| ||[[Balalaika]]||Kirarin Revolution OP | |039||07:21||[[Balalaika]]||Kirarin Revolution OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 040|| ||[[GONG]]||Super Robot Wars Alpha | |040||07:26||[[GONG]]||3rd Super Robot Wars Alpha: To the End of the Galaxy OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 041|| ||[[MAD HEAD LOVE]]||Song by Kenshi Yonezu | |041||07:32||[[MAD HEAD LOVE]]||Song by Kenshi Yonezu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 042|| ||[[ | |042||07:43||[[Juumensou]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by YM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 043|| ||[[ | |043||07:56||[[Ehon "Hitobashira Alice"]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin and Len, KAITO, MEIKO) song by YugamiP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 044|| ||[[ | |044||08:10||[[Eien ni Osanaki Akai Tsuki]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by NYO (Silver Forest) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 045|| ||[[ | |045||08:25||[[promise]]||Song by Kohmi Hirose | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 046|| ||[[Jounetsu Tairiku]]|| | |046||08:25||[[Jounetsu Tairiku]]||Jounetsu Tairiku theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 047|| ||[[Paradichlorobenzene]]||[[ | |047||08:33||[[Paradichlorobenzene]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Len) song by OwataP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 048|| ||[[World's End Dancehall]]||[[ | |048||08:40||[[World's End Dancehall]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 049|| ||[[Kokoro Odoru]]||SD Gundam Force ED | |049||08:40||[[Kokoro Odoru]]||SD Gundam Force ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 050|| ||[[Matryoshka]]||[[ | |050||08:47||[[Matryoshka]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 051|| ||[[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S]]||[[Touhou Project]] | |051||08:51||[[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 052|| ||[[ | |052||08:54||[[Dancing☆Samurai]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Camui Gackpo) song by mathru@KanimisoP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 053|| ||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] | |053||09:08||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 054|| ||[[RIP=RELEASE]]||[[ | |054||09:22||[[RIP=RELEASE]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by minato (RyuuseiP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 055|| ||[[Tokyo Teddy Bear]]||[[ | |055||09:30||[[Tokyo Teddy Bear]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru (OshiireP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 056|| ||[[ | |056||09:37||[[Brain Fluid Explosion Girl]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by rerulili | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 057|| ||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] | |057||09:37||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 058|| ||[[Yobanashi Deceive]]||[[ | |058||09:50||[[Yobanashi Deceive]]||[[VOCALOID]] (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 059|| ||[[ | |059||09:50||[[Yi Er Fanclub]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by mikitoP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 060|| ||[[Guren no Yumiya]]||Attack on Titan OP | |060||10:03||[[Guren no Yumiya]]||Attack on Titan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 061|| ||[[Don't say | |061||10:10||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 062|| ||[[ | |062||10:10||[[Ura-Omote Lovers]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 063|| ||[[Usatei]]||[[Touhou Project]] | |063||10:13||[[Usatei]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO and myu314 (COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |061||10:17||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |064||10:17||[[daze]]||Mekakucity Actors OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |063||10:21||[[Usatei]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO and myu314 (COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |065||10:24||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |066||10:37||[[only my railgun]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |067||10:49||[[BLOODY STREAM]]||JoJo's Bizarre Adventure OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |068||11:02||[[UNICORN]]||Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |069||11:05||[[Meltdown]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |070||11:23||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |071||11:40||[[Uta ni Katachi wa Nai Keredo]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (KiritanP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |072||11:58||[[from Y to Y]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by JimmyThumbP/OneRoom | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |073||13:13||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |074||13:24||[[Hajimete no Koi ga Owaru Toki]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo (supercell) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |075||13:35||[[Sakura no Ame]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by halyosy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |076||14:22||[[Melancholic]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Junky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |077||14:33||[[LOVE&JOY]]||Hanamura Daisuke theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |078||14:34||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |079||14:46||[[Platinum Disco]]||Nisemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |080||14:58||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |081||15:12||[[Sweet Magic]]||Song by Lon x Junky / Ref: {{nico|sm15356096}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |082||15:26||[[*Hello, Planet.]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by sasakure.UK | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |083||15:39||[[Envy Catwalk]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Tohma | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |084||15:46||[[Konbini (cokesi)|Konbini]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi processor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |085||15:55||[[Sugar Song to Bitter Step]]||Blood Blockade Battlefront ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |086||15:55||[[GO! GO! MANIAC]]||K-ON!! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |087||16:10||[[Maji LOVE1000%]]||Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |088||16:21||[[Kurumi☆Ponchio]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |089||16:24||[[Tsubasa wo Kudasai]]||Choral song by Akai Tori | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |090||16:31||[[Princess Bride!]]||Princess Bride OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |091||16:38||[[Ochame Kinou]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: {{nico2|sm10673673|Fukkireta}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |092||16:38||[[Youkai Taisou Daiichi]]||Yo-kai Watch anime ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |093||16:44||[[Minagittekita]] (みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww)||Song by ShimashimaP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |092||16:47||[[Youkai Taisou Daiichi]]||Yo-kai Watch anime ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |094||16:51||[[Friend Shitai]]||School-Live! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |095||16:51||[[Honobono Jinja]]||Seihou Project arrangement by Saichousei no Hito / Ref: {{nico2|sm9720246|Marisa and Alice's Cookie Kiss}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |096||16:57||[[Mamotte Agetai]]||Song by Yumi Matsutoya / Ref: {{nico|sm1508259}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |097||17:03||[[Asu no Yozora Shoukaihan]]||[[VOCALOID]] (IA) song by Orangestar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |098||17:10||[[Go Go Yuureisen]]||Song by Kenshi Yonezu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |099||17:16||[[Ghost Rule]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100||17:16||[[GO!GO!Senkyo]]||The Association for Promoting Fair Elections promotional song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101||17:29||[[Cheetahmen Theme]]||Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102||17:54||[[Aoku Moeru Honoo]]||Musical: Prince of Tennis More than Limit St. Rudolph Gakuen insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103||18:07||[[Battle at the Big Bridge]] (''Battle with Gilgamesh'')||Final Fantasy V BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104||18:14||[[Cirno no Perfect Sansuu Kyoushitsu]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105||18:26||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |106||18:39||[[Black★Rock Shooter]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo (supercell) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |107||19:05||[[Marisa wa Taihen na Mono wo Nusunde Ikimashita]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |108||19:30||[[Cendrillon]]||[[VOCALOID]] (KAITO, Hatsune Miku) song by Dios/SignalP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109||19:43||[[Remote Control]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin and Len) song by JesusP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110||19:43||[[Memeshikute]]||Song by Golden Bomber | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |111||19:49||[[Migikata no Chou]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by NoriP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |112||19:56||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |113||19:56||[[Girls]]||Song by MARiA feat. EasyPop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |114||20:21||[[Nanairo no Nico Nico Douga]]||Niconico medley by [[:Category:Medleys by simoyuki|simoyuki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |115||20:21||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |116||20:24||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |117||20:24||[[Futari no Mojipittan]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |118||20:26||[[Air Man ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team Nekokan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |119||20:27||[[Melt]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |120||20:30||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]||Arrangement of [[Dr. Wily Stage 1]] by Aoi Kiba | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 124|| ||[[Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga]]||Arrangement of [[ | |121||20:34||[[Daydream café]]||Is the Order a Rabbit? OP | ||
|- | |||
|122||20:46||[[RAINBOW GIRL]]||Song from 2ch VIP thread "作曲できる奴ちょっとこい" by 43スレ437 (Tonasa) / Ref: [https://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/pages/1249.html www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/] | |||
|- | |||
|123||20:56||[[Dear]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by 19's Sound Factory | |||
|- | |||
|124||21:09||[[Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga]]||Arrangement of [[Time Signal]] by Hyadain | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{ | {{SanntaMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2016]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2016]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by | [[Category:Medleys by Sannta]] | ||
Latest revision as of 02:10, 22 June 2025
| Kanji | "だぶみり!!" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Dabumiri!!" |
| English | "DoublMilli!!" |
| Release Date | September 3rd, 2016 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm29570071 |
| Composer(s) | Sannta (サンタ) |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:05 | Rokuchounen to Ichiya Monogatari | VOCALOID (IA) song by kemu |
| 002 | 00:05 | Kamigami no Inori | Touhou Project arrangement by TOKINE (MAIKAZE) |
| 003 | 00:20 | FREELY TOMORROW | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M |
| 004 | 00:20 | Real World | Humanity Has Declined OP |
| 005 | 00:20 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 006 | 00:30 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime |
| 007 | 00:33 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe nite. | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 008 | 00:54 | Girl Friend BETA CM Song | Girl Friend BETA commercial BGM |
| 009 | 01:08 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 010 | 01:22 | YATTA! | Warau Inu no Bouken insert song |
| 011 | 01:22 | (Åh) När ni tar saken i egna händer | Song by After Dark |
| 012 | 01:39 | Odoru Pompokolin | Chibi Maruko-chan ED |
| 013 | 01:47 | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER Live For You! DLC playable song |
| 014 | 02:07 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 015 | 02:22 | Xmas? I don't know such a thing!! 2010Ver. | Song by Hyadain |
| 016 | 02:40 | Baroque Hoedown (Electrical Parade) | Song by Perry & Kingsley/Disney's Main Street Electrical Parade BGM |
| 017 | 02:56 | Puzzle Plank Galaxy | Super Mario Galaxy 2 BGM |
| 018 | 03:12 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwellP |
| 019 | 03:20 | Luka Luka★Night Fever | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by samfree |
| 020 | 03:28 | Shiawase Usagi | Touhou Project arrangement by myu314 (COOL&CREATE) |
| 021 | 03:48 | you | Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen ED |
| 022 | 03:48 | Agehachou | Song by Porno Graffitti |
| 023 | 03:59 | Just Be Friends | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline |
| 024 | 04:10 | Yowamushi Mont Blanc | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by DECO*27 |
| 025 | 04:15 | Double Lariat | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP |
| 026 | 04:21 | Pride Kakumei | Gintama° OP |
| 027 | 04:32 | Ai no Scenario | Magic Kaito 1412 OP |
| 028 | 04:42 | Rolling Girl | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) |
| 029 | 04:53 | Amanojaku | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by 164 |
| 030 | 05:01 | Chikyuu Saigo no Kokuhaku wo | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by kemu |
| 031 | 05:16 | We Are the World | Song by USA for Africa |
| 032 | 05:37 | Smiling | Song by halyosy |
| 033 | 05:39 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 034 | 06:11 | Athletic Theme | Super Mario World BGM |
| 035 | 06:24 | Kono Ki Nan no Ki (Hitachi no Ki) | Hitachi Group commercial song |
| 036 | 06:34 | Candy Mountain (Skyhigh) | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 037 | 06:56 | Koi wa Chaos no Shimobe Nari | Nyaruko-san: Another Crawling Chaos W OP |
| 038 | 07:08 | Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake | Mr. Osomatsu OP |
| 039 | 07:21 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 040 | 07:26 | GONG | 3rd Super Robot Wars Alpha: To the End of the Galaxy OP |
| 041 | 07:32 | MAD HEAD LOVE | Song by Kenshi Yonezu |
| 042 | 07:43 | Juumensou | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by YM |
| 043 | 07:56 | Ehon "Hitobashira Alice" | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin and Len, KAITO, MEIKO) song by YugamiP |
| 044 | 08:10 | Eien ni Osanaki Akai Tsuki | Touhou Project arrangement by NYO (Silver Forest) |
| 045 | 08:25 | promise | Song by Kohmi Hirose |
| 046 | 08:25 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku theme song |
| 047 | 08:33 | Paradichlorobenzene | VOCALOID (Kagamine Len) song by OwataP |
| 048 | 08:40 | World's End Dancehall | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) |
| 049 | 08:40 | Kokoro Odoru | SD Gundam Force ED |
| 050 | 08:47 | Matryoshka | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 051 | 08:51 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 052 | 08:54 | Dancing☆Samurai | VOCALOID (Camui Gackpo) song by mathru@KanimisoP |
| 053 | 09:08 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET) |
| 054 | 09:22 | RIP=RELEASE | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by minato (RyuuseiP) |
| 055 | 09:30 | Tokyo Teddy Bear | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru (OshiireP) |
| 056 | 09:37 | Brain Fluid Explosion Girl | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by rerulili |
| 057 | 09:37 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) |
| 058 | 09:50 | Yobanashi Deceive | VOCALOID (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP) |
| 059 | 09:50 | Yi Er Fanclub | VOCALOID (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by mikitoP |
| 060 | 10:03 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP |
| 061 | 10:10 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 062 | 10:10 | Ura-Omote Lovers | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) |
| 063 | 10:13 | Usatei | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO and myu314 (COOL&CREATE) |
| 061 | 10:17 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 064 | 10:17 | daze | Mekakucity Actors OP |
| 063 | 10:21 | Usatei | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO and myu314 (COOL&CREATE) |
| 065 | 10:24 | Senbonzakura | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP |
| 066 | 10:37 | only my railgun | A Certain Scientific Railgun OP |
| 067 | 10:49 | BLOODY STREAM | JoJo's Bizarre Adventure OP |
| 068 | 11:02 | UNICORN | Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn BGM |
| 069 | 11:05 | Meltdown | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) |
| 070 | 11:23 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 071 | 11:40 | Uta ni Katachi wa Nai Keredo | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (KiritanP) |
| 072 | 11:58 | from Y to Y | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by JimmyThumbP/OneRoom |
| 073 | 13:13 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP |
| 074 | 13:24 | Hajimete no Koi ga Owaru Toki | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo (supercell) |
| 075 | 13:35 | Sakura no Ame | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by halyosy |
| 076 | 14:22 | Melancholic | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by Junky |
| 077 | 14:33 | LOVE&JOY | Hanamura Daisuke theme song |
| 078 | 14:34 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP |
| 079 | 14:46 | Platinum Disco | Nisemonogatari OP |
| 080 | 14:58 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 081 | 15:12 | Sweet Magic | Song by Lon x Junky / Ref: sm15356096 |
| 082 | 15:26 | *Hello, Planet. | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by sasakure.UK |
| 083 | 15:39 | Envy Catwalk | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Tohma |
| 084 | 15:46 | Konbini | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi processor |
| 085 | 15:55 | Sugar Song to Bitter Step | Blood Blockade Battlefront ED |
| 086 | 15:55 | GO! GO! MANIAC | K-ON!! OP |
| 087 | 16:10 | Maji LOVE1000% | Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% OP |
| 088 | 16:21 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 089 | 16:24 | Tsubasa wo Kudasai | Choral song by Akai Tori |
| 090 | 16:31 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP |
| 091 | 16:38 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: Fukkireta |
| 092 | 16:38 | Youkai Taisou Daiichi | Yo-kai Watch anime ED |
| 093 | 16:44 | Minagittekita (みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww) | Song by ShimashimaP |
| 092 | 16:47 | Youkai Taisou Daiichi | Yo-kai Watch anime ED |
| 094 | 16:51 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 095 | 16:51 | Honobono Jinja | Seihou Project arrangement by Saichousei no Hito / Ref: Marisa and Alice's Cookie Kiss |
| 096 | 16:57 | Mamotte Agetai | Song by Yumi Matsutoya / Ref: sm1508259 |
| 097 | 17:03 | Asu no Yozora Shoukaihan | VOCALOID (IA) song by Orangestar |
| 098 | 17:10 | Go Go Yuureisen | Song by Kenshi Yonezu |
| 099 | 17:16 | Ghost Rule | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 100 | 17:16 | GO!GO!Senkyo | The Association for Promoting Fair Elections promotional song |
| 101 | 17:29 | Cheetahmen Theme | Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM |
| 102 | 17:54 | Aoku Moeru Honoo | Musical: Prince of Tennis More than Limit St. Rudolph Gakuen insert song |
| 103 | 18:07 | Battle at the Big Bridge (Battle with Gilgamesh) | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 104 | 18:14 | Cirno no Perfect Sansuu Kyoushitsu | Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) |
| 105 | 18:26 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 106 | 18:39 | Black★Rock Shooter | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo (supercell) |
| 107 | 19:05 | Marisa wa Taihen na Mono wo Nusunde Ikimashita | Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) |
| 108 | 19:30 | Cendrillon | VOCALOID (KAITO, Hatsune Miku) song by Dios/SignalP |
| 109 | 19:43 | Remote Control | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin and Len) song by JesusP |
| 110 | 19:43 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 111 | 19:49 | Migikata no Chou | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by NoriP |
| 112 | 19:56 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 113 | 19:56 | Girls | Song by MARiA feat. EasyPop |
| 114 | 20:21 | Nanairo no Nico Nico Douga | Niconico medley by simoyuki |
| 115 | 20:21 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 116 | 20:24 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 117 | 20:24 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan theme song |
| 118 | 20:26 | Air Man ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team Nekokan |
| 119 | 20:27 | Melt | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 120 | 20:30 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Arrangement of Dr. Wily Stage 1 by Aoi Kiba |
| 121 | 20:34 | Daydream café | Is the Order a Rabbit? OP |
| 122 | 20:46 | RAINBOW GIRL | Song from 2ch VIP thread "作曲できる奴ちょっとこい" by 43スレ437 (Tonasa) / Ref: www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/ |
| 123 | 20:56 | Dear | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by 19's Sound Factory |
| 124 | 21:09 | Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga | Arrangement of Time Signal by Hyadain |
| Medleys by Sannta |
| Niconi・Connection • Niconi・Collage • NicoRozen • Niconi・Collocation • Niconi・Confort • Dabumiri!! • On the Big Bridge • NicoRondo |