Niconico 10th Memorial Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
xXtouhoumarioXx here -- Completed! Happy early birthday to ten years of Nico Nico Douga!!! Asaoka Hieton's medley is next! |
m →MEMORY RUSH ZONE: clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (4) |
||
| (16 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
|kanjiname = "ニコニコ10周年記念に色々な曲を繋げてみた" | |||
| kanjiname = "ニコニコ10周年記念に色々な曲を繋げてみた" | |romajiname = "Nikoniko 10 Shuunenkinen ni Iroirona Kyoku wo Tsunagetemita" | ||
| romajiname = " | |englishname = "I Connected Various Songs to Celebrate Niconico's 10th Anniversary" / "Niconico 10th Memorial Medley"<!-- Official English translation http://ch.nicovideo.jp/nariyukikakeru/blomaga/ar1136365 --> | ||
| englishname = "Niconico 10th Memorial Medley"<!-- Official English translation http://ch.nicovideo.jp/nariyukikakeru/blomaga/ar1136365 --> | |releasedate = December 10th, 2016 | ||
| releasedate = December 10th, 2016 | |videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm30193866 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm30193866 | |composer = M.Iz | ||
| composer = M.Iz | |||
}} | }} | ||
==Other Credits== | ==Other Credits== | ||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
!scope="row"|Visuals | |||
|Kasutera (かすてら) | |||
|- | |||
!scope="row"|Logo | |||
|8:51:22 pm | |||
|- | |||
!scope="row"|Thumbnail | |||
|Churuchin (ちゅるちん) | |||
|- | |||
!scope="row"|Adviser | |||
|Nishitake (にしたけ) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Track List== | ==Track List== | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {|style="width:100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''#''' | |'''#''' | ||
| Line 27: | Line 32: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||00:01||[[Get Wild]]||City Hunter ED | |01||00:01||[[Get Wild]]||City Hunter ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02||00:16||[[Blessing]]|| | |02||00:16||[[Blessing]]||[[VOCALOID]] (MEIKO, KAITO, Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin and Len, Megurine Luka) song by halyosy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ex1||00:16||[[ | |Ex1 (03)||00:16||[[you]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03||00:34||[[irony]]|| | |03 (04)||00:34||[[irony]]||Oreimo OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04||01:00||[[Kyou mo Harebare]]||[[ | |04 (05)||01:00||[[Kyou mo Harebare]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by FuwariP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05||01:25||[[Platinum Disco]]||Nisemonogatari OP | |05 (06)||01:25||[[Platinum Disco]]||Nisemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06||01:38||[[Calamari Inkantation]] | |06 (07)||01:38||[[Calamari Inkantation]]||Splatoon BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ex2||01:38||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] | |Ex2 (08)||01:38||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 07||02:03||[[Girls]]||Song by | |07 (09)||02:03||[[Girls]]||Song by MARiA feat. EasyPop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ex3||02:03||[[ | |Ex3 (10)||02:03||[[Mozaik Role]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08||02:23||[[Sugar Song | |08 (11)||02:23||[[Sugar Song to Bitter Step]]||Blood Blockade Battlefront ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09||02:38||[[Mayim Mayim]]||Israeli folk song | |09 (12)||02:38||[[Mayim Mayim]]||Israeli folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10||02:58||[[HOT LIMIT]]||Song by T.M. Revolution | |10 (13)||02:58||[[HOT LIMIT]]||Song by T.M.Revolution | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11||03:23||[[ | |11 (14)||03:23||[[only my railgun]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12||03:50||[[God knows...]]||The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song | |12 (15)||03:50||[[God knows...]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ex4||03:50||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED | |Ex4 (16)||03:50||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13||04:17||[[Little Busters!]]||Little Busters! | |13 (17)||04:17||[[Little Busters!]]||Little Busters! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14||04:46||[[Lion]]||Macross Frontier OP | |14 (18)||04:46||[[Lion]]||Macross Frontier OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ex5||04:57||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song | |Ex5 (19)||04:57||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15||05:14||[[ | |15 (20)||05:14||[[Yi Er Fanclub]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin, GUMI) song by mikitoP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ex6||05:14||[[Memeshikute]]||Song by Golden Bomber | |Ex6 (21)||05:14||[[Memeshikute]]||Song by Golden Bomber | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16||05:27||[[M@STERPIECE]]||THE | |16 (22)||05:27||[[M@STERPIECE]]||THE IDOLM@STER MOVIE: Beyond the Brilliant Future! theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ex7||05:39||[[Star!!]]||THE | |Ex7 (23)||05:39||[[Star!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17||05:54||[[Daydream café]]||Is | |17 (24)||05:54||[[Daydream café]]||Is the Order a Rabbit? OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ex8||06:07||[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]]||[[ | |Ex8 (25)||06:07||[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by [[:Category:Medleys by daniwell|daniwellP]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18||06:19||[[YO-KAI Disco]]|| | |18 (26)||06:19||[[YO-KAI Disco]]||Mamorukun Curse! BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19||06:42||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[ | |19 (27)||06:42||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ex9||06:48||[[Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku]]||pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song | |Ex9 (28)||06:48||[[Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku]]||pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20||07:05||[[Matching]]||THE | |20 (29)||07:05||[[Matching]]||THE IDOLM@STER series BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ex10||07:10||[[Ochame Kinou]] | |Ex10 (30)||07:10||[[Ochame Kinou]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10673673 Fukkireta] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21||07:16||[[ | |21 (31)||07:16||[[Battling a Weapon Boss]]||Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22||07:39||[[Hurricane Mixer]]||Song by Ryoko Shintani | |22 (32)||07:39||[[Hurricane Mixer]]||Song by Ryoko Shintani | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23||07:50||[[BE MY BABY]]||Song by COMPLEX | |23 (33)||07:50||[[BE MY BABY]]||Song by COMPLEX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24||08:02||[[JoJo ~Sono Chi no Sadame~]]||JoJo's Bizarre Adventure OP | |24 (34)||08:02||[[JoJo ~Sono Chi no Sadame~]]||JoJo's Bizarre Adventure OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25||08:22||[[UNICORN]]||Mobile Suit Gundam | |25 (35)||08:22||[[UNICORN]]||Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ex11||08:22||[[Credens justitiam]]||Puella Magi | |Ex11 (36)||08:22||[[Credens justitiam]] (''Mami's Theme'')|||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26||08:33||[[U.N. Owen | |26 (37)||08:33||[[U.N. Owen Was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27||08:54||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi | |27 (38)||08:54||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ex12||09:05||[[ | |Ex12 (39)||09:05||[[Air Man ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28||09:16||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] | |28 (40)||09:16||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ex13||09:27||[[Shissou Ensemble]]||[[Touhou Project]] | |Ex13 (41)||09:27||[[Shissou Ensemble]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29||09:37||[[Koi no 2-4-11]]|| | |29 (42)||09:37||[[Koi no 2-4-11]]||Kantai Collection's Naka debut single by Gun-SEKI | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ex14||09:47||[[Miku Miku ni Shite | |Ex14 (43)||09:47||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30||09:56||[[Fubuki]]||Kantai Collection anime ED | |30 (44)||09:56||[[Fubuki]]||Kantai Collection anime ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31||10:21||[[Guren no Yumiya]]||Attack on Titan OP | |31 (45)||10:21||[[Guren no Yumiya]]||Attack on Titan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32||10:41||[[ | |32 (46)||10:41||[[Zenzenzense]]||Your Name. theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ex15||10:51||[[JOINT]]||Shakugan no Shana II OP | |Ex15 (47)||10:51||[[JOINT]]||Shakugan no Shana II OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33||11:06||[[ | |33 (48)||11:06||[[Asu no Yozora Shoukaihan]]||[[VOCALOID]] (IA) song by Orangestar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ex16||11:16||[[Ghost Rule]]||[[ | |Ex16 (49)||11:16||[[Ghost Rule]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 34||11:26||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1 | |34 (50)||11:26||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ex17||11:36||[[Tori no Uta]]|| | |Ex17 (51)||11:36||[[Tori no Uta]]||AIR OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===MEMORY RUSH ZONE=== | ===MEMORY RUSH ZONE=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RZ1||11:46||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | |RZ1 (52)||11:46||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 Amami Haruka/Takatsuki Yayoi CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RZ2||11:48||[[Friend Shitai]]|| | |RZ2 (53)||11:48||[[Friend Shitai]]||School-Live! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RZ3||11:42||[[SAKURA Skip]]||NEW GAME! OP | |RZ3 (54)||11:42||[[SAKURA Skip]]||NEW GAME! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RZ2||11:53||[[Friend Shitai]]|| | |RZ2 (53)||11:53||[[Friend Shitai]]||School-Live! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RZ4||11:56||[[ | |RZ4 (55)||11:56||[[Fattoshite Tougenkyou]]||Teekyuu season 4 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RZ5||12:00||[[Maware! Setsugetsuka]]||Unbreakable Machine-Doll ED | |RZ5 (56)||12:00||[[Maware! Setsugetsuka]]||Unbreakable Machine-Doll ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SRZ1||12:01||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin | |SRZ1 (57)||12:01||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RZ6||12:06||[[Native Faith]]||[[Touhou | |RZ6 (58)||12:06||[[Native Faith]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RZ7||12:11||[[ | |RZ7 (59)||12:11||[[Rokuchounen to Ichiya Monogatari]]||[[VOCALOID]] (IA) song by kemu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RZ8||12:16||[[ | |RZ8 (60)||12:16||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SRZ2||12:16||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | |SRZ2 (61)||12:16||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RZ9||12:19||[[Second Heaven]]||[[ | |RZ9 (62)||12:19||[[Second Heaven]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RZ10||12:22||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | |RZ10 (63)||12:22||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RZ11||12:24||[[ | |RZ11 (64)||12:24||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Entrance Sound'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RZ12||12:26||[[ | |RZ12 (65)||12:26||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SRZ3||12:26||[[Ari Ari | |SRZ3 (66)||12:26||[[Ari Ari Mirai☆]]||I Don't Like You at All, Big Brother!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RZ13||12:28||[[Princess Bride!]]||Princess Bride! | |RZ13 (67)||12:28||[[Princess Bride!]]||Princess Bride! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RZ14||12:31||[[World's End Dancehall]]||[[ | |RZ14 (68)||12:31||[[World's End Dancehall]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RZ15||12:33||[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]]||Ojamajo Doremi OP | |RZ15 (69)||12:33||[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]]||Ojamajo Doremi OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SRZ4||12:33||[[Balalaika]]||Kirarin Revolution OP | |SRZ4 (70)||12:33||[[Balalaika]]||Kirarin Revolution OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RZ16||12:36||[[Sparkling Daydream]]|| | |RZ16 (71)||12:36||[[Sparkling Daydream]]||Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SRZ5||12:36||[[ | |SRZ5 (72)||12:36||[[Gourmet Race]]||Kirby Super Star BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RZ17||12:38||[[Real World]]|| | |RZ17 (73)||12:38||[[Real World]]||Humanity Has Declined OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RZ18||12:41||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[ | |RZ18 (74)||12:41||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SRZ6||12:41||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell | |SRZ6 (75)||12:41||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RZ19||12:43||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE | |RZ19 (76)||12:43||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RZ20||12:46||[[Shinryaku no | |RZ20 (77)||12:46||[[Shinryaku no Susume☆]]||Squid Girl OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SRZ7||12:46||[[ | |SRZ7 (78)||12:46||[[GO!GO!Senkyo]]||The Association for Promoting Fair Elections promotional song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RZ21||12:48||[[Ne- | |RZ21 (79)||12:48||[[Ne-ni-ge de Reset!]]||Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RZ22||12:51||[[ | |RZ22 (80)||12:51||[[relations]]||THE IDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SRZ8||12:51||[[Asu e no Houkou]]||Muv-Luv Alternative | |SRZ8 (81)||12:51||[[Asu e no Houkou]]||Muv-Luv Alternative OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RZ23||12:54||[[ | |RZ23 (82)||12:54||[[1000%SPARKING!]]||Negima!? OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RZ24||12:56||[[oath sign]]||Fate/Zero | |RZ24 (83)||12:56||[[oath sign]]||Fate/Zero OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RZ25||13:01||[[Makka na Chikai]]|| | |RZ25 (84)||13:01||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Buso Renkin OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RZ26||13:06||[[ | |RZ26 (85)||13:06||[[Sousei no Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RZ27||13:11||[[No Life Queen]]||[[Touhou Project]] | |RZ27 (86)||13:11||[[No Life Queen]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ELEMENTAS and Kuwacho (SOUND HOLIC) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RZ28||13:16||[[ | |RZ28 (87)||13:16||[[GOLD RUSH]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SRZ9||13:16||[[Alien Alien]]||[[ | |SRZ9 (88)||13:16||[[Alien Alien]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by NayutalieN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RZ29||13:18||[[ | |RZ29 (89)||13:18||[[SUSHI Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce]]||Song by ORANGE RANGE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RZ30||13:21||[[I'm so Happy]]||[[jubeat]] knit playable song | |RZ30 (90)||13:21||[[I'm so Happy]]||[[jubeat]] knit playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SRZ10||13:21||[[Honobono Jinja | |SRZ10 (91)||13:21||[[Honobono Jinja]]||Seihou Project arrangement by Saichousei no Hito / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9720246 Marisa and Alice's Cookie Kiss] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RZ31||13:23||[[Hartmann's Youkai Girl]]||[[Touhou | |RZ31 (92)||13:23||[[Hartmann's Youkai Girl]]||[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RZ32||13:26||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventure OP | |RZ32 (93)||13:26||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventure OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SRZ11||13:26||[[När | |SRZ11 (94)||13:26||[[(Åh) När ni tar saken i egna händer]]||Song by After Dark | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RZ33||13:31||[[SING & SMILE]]||[[ | |RZ33 (95)||13:31||[[SING&SMILE]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Re:nG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| RZ34||13:33||[[ | |RZ34 (96)||13:33||[[GO MY WAY!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35||13:38||[[ | |35 (97)||13:38||[[Tsumi no Namae]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 36||14:02||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED | |36 (98)||14:02||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37||14:13||[[Melt]]||[[ | |37 (99)||14:13||[[Melt]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 36||14:23||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED | |36 (98)||14:23||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ex18||14:38||[[ | |Ex18 (100)||14:38||[[Time Signal]]||Niconico interrupt message/time signal | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Notes== | |||
*The numbers in parentheses indicate the full number of songs, including ones prefixed with Ex or included in MEMORY RUSH ZONE. | |||
Latest revision as of 21:42, 24 June 2025
| Kanji | "ニコニコ10周年記念に色々な曲を繋げてみた" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nikoniko 10 Shuunenkinen ni Iroirona Kyoku wo Tsunagetemita" |
| English | "I Connected Various Songs to Celebrate Niconico's 10th Anniversary" / "Niconico 10th Memorial Medley" |
| Release Date | December 10th, 2016 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm30193866 |
| Composer(s) | M.Iz |
Other Credits
| Visuals | Kasutera (かすてら) |
|---|---|
| Logo | 8:51:22 pm |
| Thumbnail | Churuchin (ちゅるちん) |
| Adviser | Nishitake (にしたけ) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:01 | Get Wild | City Hunter ED |
| 02 | 00:16 | Blessing | VOCALOID (MEIKO, KAITO, Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin and Len, Megurine Luka) song by halyosy |
| Ex1 (03) | 00:16 | you | Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen ED |
| 03 (04) | 00:34 | irony | Oreimo OP |
| 04 (05) | 01:00 | Kyou mo Harebare | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by FuwariP |
| 05 (06) | 01:25 | Platinum Disco | Nisemonogatari OP |
| 06 (07) | 01:38 | Calamari Inkantation | Splatoon BGM |
| Ex2 (08) | 01:38 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) |
| 07 (09) | 02:03 | Girls | Song by MARiA feat. EasyPop |
| Ex3 (10) | 02:03 | Mozaik Role | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by DECO*27 |
| 08 (11) | 02:23 | Sugar Song to Bitter Step | Blood Blockade Battlefront ED |
| 09 (12) | 02:38 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song |
| 10 (13) | 02:58 | HOT LIMIT | Song by T.M.Revolution |
| 11 (14) | 03:23 | only my railgun | A Certain Scientific Railgun OP |
| 12 (15) | 03:50 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| Ex4 (16) | 03:50 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 13 (17) | 04:17 | Little Busters! | Little Busters! OP |
| 14 (18) | 04:46 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| Ex5 (19) | 04:57 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 15 (20) | 05:14 | Yi Er Fanclub | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin, GUMI) song by mikitoP |
| Ex6 (21) | 05:14 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 16 (22) | 05:27 | M@STERPIECE | THE IDOLM@STER MOVIE: Beyond the Brilliant Future! theme song |
| Ex7 (23) | 05:39 | Star!! | THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime OP |
| 17 (24) | 05:54 | Daydream café | Is the Order a Rabbit? OP |
| Ex8 (25) | 06:07 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwellP |
| 18 (26) | 06:19 | YO-KAI Disco | Mamorukun Curse! BGM |
| 19 (27) | 06:42 | Senbonzakura | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP |
| Ex9 (28) | 06:48 | Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku | pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song |
| 20 (29) | 07:05 | Matching | THE IDOLM@STER series BGM |
| Ex10 (30) | 07:10 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: Fukkireta |
| 21 (31) | 07:16 | Battling a Weapon Boss | Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM |
| 22 (32) | 07:39 | Hurricane Mixer | Song by Ryoko Shintani |
| 23 (33) | 07:50 | BE MY BABY | Song by COMPLEX |
| 24 (34) | 08:02 | JoJo ~Sono Chi no Sadame~ | JoJo's Bizarre Adventure OP |
| 25 (35) | 08:22 | UNICORN | Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn BGM |
| Ex11 (36) | 08:22 | Credens justitiam (Mami's Theme) | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica BGM |
| 26 (37) | 08:33 | U.N. Owen Was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 27 (38) | 08:54 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP |
| Ex12 (39) | 09:05 | Air Man ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan |
| 28 (40) | 09:16 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET) |
| Ex13 (41) | 09:27 | Shissou Ensemble | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 29 (42) | 09:37 | Koi no 2-4-11 | Kantai Collection's Naka debut single by Gun-SEKI |
| Ex14 (43) | 09:47 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 30 (44) | 09:56 | Fubuki | Kantai Collection anime ED |
| 31 (45) | 10:21 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP |
| 32 (46) | 10:41 | Zenzenzense | Your Name. theme song |
| Ex15 (47) | 10:51 | JOINT | Shakugan no Shana II OP |
| 33 (48) | 11:06 | Asu no Yozora Shoukaihan | VOCALOID (IA) song by Orangestar |
| Ex16 (49) | 11:16 | Ghost Rule | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 34 (50) | 11:26 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| Ex17 (51) | 11:36 | Tori no Uta | AIR OP |
MEMORY RUSH ZONE | |||
| RZ1 (52) | 11:46 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 Amami Haruka/Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| RZ2 (53) | 11:48 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| RZ3 (54) | 11:42 | SAKURA Skip | NEW GAME! OP |
| RZ2 (53) | 11:53 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| RZ4 (55) | 11:56 | Fattoshite Tougenkyou | Teekyuu season 4 OP |
| RZ5 (56) | 12:00 | Maware! Setsugetsuka | Unbreakable Machine-Doll ED |
| SRZ1 (57) | 12:01 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| RZ6 (58) | 12:06 | Native Faith | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| RZ7 (59) | 12:11 | Rokuchounen to Ichiya Monogatari | VOCALOID (IA) song by kemu |
| RZ8 (60) | 12:16 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| SRZ2 (61) | 12:16 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| RZ9 (62) | 12:19 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| RZ10 (63) | 12:22 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP |
| RZ11 (64) | 12:24 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime |
| RZ12 (65) | 12:26 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| SRZ3 (66) | 12:26 | Ari Ari Mirai☆ | I Don't Like You at All, Big Brother!! ED |
| RZ13 (67) | 12:28 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride! OP |
| RZ14 (68) | 12:31 | World's End Dancehall | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) |
| RZ15 (69) | 12:33 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| SRZ4 (70) | 12:33 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| RZ16 (71) | 12:36 | Sparkling Daydream | Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! OP |
| SRZ5 (72) | 12:36 | Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| RZ17 (73) | 12:38 | Real World | Humanity Has Declined OP |
| RZ18 (74) | 12:41 | smooooch・∀・ | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| SRZ6 (75) | 12:41 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| RZ19 (76) | 12:43 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| RZ20 (77) | 12:46 | Shinryaku no Susume☆ | Squid Girl OP |
| SRZ7 (78) | 12:46 | GO!GO!Senkyo | The Association for Promoting Fair Elections promotional song |
| RZ21 (79) | 12:48 | Ne-ni-ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| RZ22 (80) | 12:51 | relations | THE IDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song |
| SRZ8 (81) | 12:51 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP |
| RZ23 (82) | 12:54 | 1000%SPARKING! | Negima!? OP |
| RZ24 (83) | 12:56 | oath sign | Fate/Zero OP |
| RZ25 (84) | 13:01 | Makka na Chikai | Buso Renkin OP |
| RZ26 (85) | 13:06 | Sousei no Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| RZ27 (86) | 13:11 | No Life Queen | Touhou Project arrangement by ELEMENTAS and Kuwacho (SOUND HOLIC) |
| RZ28 (87) | 13:16 | GOLD RUSH | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| SRZ9 (88) | 13:16 | Alien Alien | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by NayutalieN |
| RZ29 (89) | 13:18 | SUSHI Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce | Song by ORANGE RANGE |
| RZ30 (90) | 13:21 | I'm so Happy | jubeat knit playable song |
| SRZ10 (91) | 13:21 | Honobono Jinja | Seihou Project arrangement by Saichousei no Hito / Ref: Marisa and Alice's Cookie Kiss |
| RZ31 (92) | 13:23 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| RZ32 (93) | 13:26 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| SRZ11 (94) | 13:26 | (Åh) När ni tar saken i egna händer | Song by After Dark |
| RZ33 (95) | 13:31 | SING&SMILE | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Re:nG |
| RZ34 (96) | 13:33 | GO MY WAY!! | THE IDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song |
| 35 (97) | 13:38 | Tsumi no Namae | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 36 (98) | 14:02 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 37 (99) | 14:13 | Melt | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 36 (98) | 14:23 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| Ex18 (100) | 14:38 | Time Signal | Niconico interrupt message/time signal |
Notes
- The numbers in parentheses indicate the full number of songs, including ones prefixed with Ex or included in MEMORY RUSH ZONE.