September!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "せぷてんばーっ!" | romajiname = "Seputenbaa!" | englishname = "September!" | releasedate = September 24th, 2018 | videourl = https://ww..." |
m →winnna_ (うぃんな): clean up, replaced: μ’s → μ's (2) |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|005||00:43||[[Himitsu no Toilette]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 038 Ichinose Shiki CD | |005||00:43||[[Himitsu no Toilette]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 038 Ichinose Shiki CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|006|| ||[[]]|| | |006||01:06||[[Jamboree!Journey!]]||BanG Dream! Girls Band Party! playable song by Afterglow | ||
|- | |- | ||
|007|| ||[[]]|| | |007||01:18||[[Koi no Shirushi]]||The World God Only Knows ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Maruku (まるく)=== | ===Maruku (まるく)=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|008|| ||[[]]|| | |008||01:35||[[Second Heaven]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|009|| ||[[]]|| | |009||01:48||[[Brain Power]]||SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection- playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|010|| ||[[]]|| | |010||01:48||[[Flash Back 90's]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|011|| ||[[]]|| | |011||01:50||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |010||01:51||[[Flash Back 90's]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |012||01:53||[[U.N. Owen Was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |013||01:54||[[H.U.D.01 (BEMANI Mix)]]||REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |014||01:56||[[Kero⑨destiny]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by NYO (Silver Forest) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |015||01:57||[[Ugoku, Ugoku]]||Girls' Last Tour OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |016||02:00||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |017||02:02||[[Gokuraku Jodo]]||Song by GARNiDELiA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |018||02:03||[[Iwashi ga Tsuchi kara Haete Kurunda]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Koronba | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |019||02:06||[[Solar System Disco]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by NayutalieN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |020||02:09||[[Dear Doppelganger]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by [[:Category:Medleys by kemu|kemu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |021||02:12||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |022||02:21||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 Amami Haruka/Takatsuki Yayoi CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |023||02:24||[[Southern Cross]]||Song by 403 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|025|| ||[[]]|| | |024||02:31||[[Tenshi ni Fureta yo!]]||K-ON!! insert song | ||
|- | |||
|025||02:36||[[WAA!!!!]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin) song by Omoi | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===S'ym=== | ===S'ym=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|026|| ||[[]]|| | |026||02:51||[[Masshiro World]]||Engaged to the Unidentified ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|027|| ||[[]]|| | |027||03:03||[[Tomadoi→Recipe]]||Engaged to the Unidentified OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|028|| ||[[]]|| | |028||03:15||[[Seeno!]]||Yuyushiki OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|029|| ||[[]]|| | |029||03:39||[[Onedari Shall We?~]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 007 Maekawa Miku CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|030|| ||[[]]|| | |030||03:54||[[Lost One's Weeping]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru (OshiireP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===winnna_ (うぃんな)=== | ===winnna_ (うぃんな)=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|031|| ||[[]]|| | |031||04:18||[[Nijiiro letters]]||THE iDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! THEATER DAYS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|032|| ||[[]]|| | |032||04:18||[[Day]]||Terraria BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|033|| ||[[]]|| | |033||04:20||[[concon]]||[[jubeat]] knit APPEND playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|034|| ||[[]]|| | |034||04:21||[[Red fraction]]||BLACK LAGOON OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|035|| ||[[]]|| | |035||04:23||[[The Primal Scene of Japan the Girl Saw]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|036|| ||[[]]|| | |036||04:24||[[Friend Shitai]]||School-Live! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|037|| ||[[]]|| | |037||04:25||[[Afterglow]]||School-Live! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|038|| ||[[]]|| | |038||04:26||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|039|| ||[[]]|| | |039||04:27||[[Ima Made no Arasuji]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya|The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|040|| ||[[]]|| | |040||04:29||[[Galop Infernal]] (''Tengoku to Jigoku'')||Overture from Jacques Offenbach's Orpheus in the Underworld operetta | ||
|- | |- | ||
|041|| ||[[]]|| | |041||04:30||[[Now Loading!!!!]]||NEW GAME! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|042|| ||[[]]|| | |042||04:30||[[ALONES]]||BLEACH OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|043|| ||[[]]|| | |043||04:32||[[Bokura wa Ima no Naka de]]||Love Live! School idol project anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|044|| ||[[]]|| | |044||04:33||[[Butter Building]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Adventure]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|045|| ||[[]]|| | |045||04:35||[[FREEDOM DiVE↓]]||BMS song by xi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|046|| ||[[]]|| | |046||04:36||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|047|| ||[[]]|| | |047||04:38||[[Hatsune Miku no Bunretsu→Hakai]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|048|| ||[[]]|| | |048||04:38||[[Day of the future]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 2 -FIRST SEASON- 03 Hoshii Miki CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|049|| ||[[]]|| | |049||04:39||[[FLOWER]]||Song from APPEND FESTIVAL | ||
|- | |- | ||
|050|| ||[[]]|| | |050||04:41||[[Youkoso Japari Park e]]||Kemono Friends OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|051|| ||[[]]|| | |051||04:42||[[Green Greens]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|052|| ||[[]]|| | |052||04:42||[[Hurricane Mixer]]||Song by Ryoko Shintani | ||
|- | |- | ||
|053|| ||[[]]|| | |053||04:44||[[Eternal Harmony]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 04 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|054|| ||[[]]|| | |054||04:45||[[Machiuke Prince]]||THE iDOLM@STER SHINY TV DLC playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|055|| ||[[]]|| | |055||04:45||[[Snow halation]]||Love Live! School idol project Snow halation CD by μ's | ||
|- | |- | ||
|056|| ||[[]]|| | |056||04:47||[[Sekai ni Hitotsu Dake no Hana]]||Boku no Ikiru Michi theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|057|| ||[[]]|| | |057||04:46||[[Marionette wa Nemuranai]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|058|| ||[[]]|| | |058||04:50||[[innocent starter]]||Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|059|| ||[[]]|| | |059||04:51||[[Magia]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|060|| ||[[]]|| | |060||04:51||[[Memeshikute]]||Song by Golden Bomber | ||
|- | |- | ||
|061|| ||[[]]|| | |061||04:53||[[Bad Apple!!]]||[[Touhou]] Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|062|| ||[[]]|| | |062||04:54||[[Shinsou]]||BLAZBLUE CONTINUUM SHIFT II OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|063|| ||[[]]|| | |063||04:56||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe nite.]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|064|| ||[[]]|| | |064||04:57||[[Alien Alien]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by NayutalieN | ||
|- | |- | ||
|065|| ||[[]]|| | |065||04:59||[[Kaguya no Shiro de Odoritai]]||Love Live! School idol project Kitto Seishun ga Kikoeru CD by μ's | ||
|- | |- | ||
|066|| ||[[]]|| | |066||05:00||[[Persona Voice]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER DREAMERS 03 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|067|| ||[[]]|| | |067||05:02||[[Hungry Spider]]||Labyrinth theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|068|| ||[[]]|| | |068||05:03||[[YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken]]||YuruYuri OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|069|| ||[[]]|| | |069||05:05||[[Welcome!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! theme song/LIVE THE@TER HARMONY CD series | ||
|- | |- | ||
|070|| ||[[]]|| | |070||05:08||[[Sora]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE 765PRO ALLSTARS CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Azads (あざづ)=== | ===Azads (あざづ)=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|071|| ||[[]]|| | |071||05:12||[[Daydream café]]||Is the Order a Rabbit? OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|072|| ||[[]]|| | |072||05:23||[[Tonari no Totoro]]||My Neighbor Totoro ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|073|| ||[[]]|| | |073||05:25||[[Let's GO☆ミ]]||Hoshizora e Kakaru Hashi game ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|074|| ||[[]]|| | |074||05:36||[[GO MY WAY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|075|| ||[[]]|| | |075||05:49||[[START!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 2 -FIRST SEASON- 01 Amami Haruka CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|076|| ||[[]]|| | |076||06:03||[[BEYOND THE STARLIGHT]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|077|| ||[[]]|| | |077||06:15||[[Illusionista!]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===punisisyou=== | ===punisisyou=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|078|| ||[[]]|| | |078||06:39||[[Okaeri]]||Non Non Biyori Repeat ED | ||
|- | |||
|079||06:42||[[Snow*Love]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS Theater ED | |||
|- | |||
|080||06:51||[[Tokai Seifuku Girls☆]]||Song from HinaBitter♪ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |068||07:00||[[YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken]]||YuruYuri OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|080|| ||[[]]|| | |080||07:03||[[Tokai Seifuku Girls☆]]||Song from HinaBitter♪ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|081|| ||[[]]|| | |081||07:06||[[GOLD RUSH]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|082|| ||[[]]|| | |082||07:18||[[Mind Mapping]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|083|| ||[[]]|| | |083||07:46||[[FIND YOUR WIND!]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |049||08:11||[[FLOWER]]||Song from APPEND FESTIVAL | ||
|- | |- | ||
|085|| ||[[]]|| | |084||08:23||[[Alstroemeria (jubeat)|Alstroemeria]]||[[jubeat]] copious playable song | ||
|- | |||
|085||08:35||[[Shooting Stars]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 03 CD | |||
|- | |||
|020||09:04||[[Dear Doppelganger]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by [[:Category:Medleys by kemu|kemu]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Kuronomyre (クロノマイル)=== | ===Kuronomyre (クロノマイル)=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|086|| ||[[]]|| | |086||09:29||[[POP TEAM EPIC]]||Pop Team Epic OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |019||09:45||[[Solar System Disco]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by NayutalieN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |087||09:55||[[Spider Dance]]||[[Undertale]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |088||09:55||[[Shin Takarajima]]||Bakuman. theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |089||10:05||[[ASGORE]]||[[Undertale]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |090||10:05||[[B.B.K.K.B.K.K.]]||BMS song by nora2r | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |091||10:15||[[MEGALOVANIA]]||[[Undertale]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |092||10:15||[[Megalo Strike Back]]||Song by Toby Fox | ||
|- | |- | ||
|094|| ||[[]]|| | |093||10:26||[[Bonetrousle]]||[[Undertale]] BGM | ||
|- | |||
|094||10:35||[[Tamashii Revolution]]||2010 NHK soccer theme song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Saitou Reina (斎藤玲奈)=== | ===Saitou Reina (斎藤玲奈)=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|095|| ||[[]]|| | |095||10:52||[[Xue Mao Jiao]]||Song by Xiao Panpan and Xiao Fengfeng | ||
|- | |||
|096||11:16||[[Chance no Junban]]||Song by AKB48 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |097||11:43||[[3345]]||Guomin Mei Shaonu theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |009||12:10||[[Brain Power]]||SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection- playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|098|| ||[[]]|| | |098||12:34||[[LOUDER MACHINE]]||Song by [[:Category:Medleys by NOMA|NOMA]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|099|| ||[[]]|| | |099||12:58||[[MISS YOU]]||GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|100|| ||[[]]|| | |100||12:58||[[Yahk Rong Dung Dung]]||Song by Palmy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Nawa (なわ)=== | ===Nawa (なわ)=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|101|| ||[[]]|| | |101||13:25||[[Todoite LOVE YOU♡]]||Song by =LOVE | ||
|- | |- | ||
|102|| ||[[]]|| | |102||13:31||[[Never say never]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 001 Shibuya Rin CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|103|| ||[[]]|| | |103||13:37||[[Butai Shoujo Kokoroe]]||Revue Starlight Prologue -Star Divine- CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|104|| ||[[]]|| | |104||13:46||[[Ankira!? Kyousoukyoku]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|105|| ||[[]]|| | |105||13:52||[[UNION!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! THEATER DAYS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 269: | Line 283: | ||
*The numbers in parentheses indicate the full number of songs, including ones prefixed with EX. | *The numbers in parentheses indicate the full number of songs, including ones prefixed with EX. | ||
{{ | {{NavBoxes | ||
|title = Other medleys by participants | |||
|list1 = | |||
{{WinnnaMedleyNavBox}} | |||
{{KainMedleyNavBox}} | |||
{{KuronomyreMedleyNavBox}} | |||
{{PrejectXIIMedleyNavBox}} | |||
{{NawaMedleyNavBox}} | |||
{{MarukuMedleyNavBox}} | |||
{{PunisisyouMedleyNavBox}} | |||
{{SymMedleyNavBox}} | |||
}} | |||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from ]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2018]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Collaborated medleys]] | ||
Revision as of 02:12, 12 July 2025
| Kanji | "せぷてんばーっ!" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Seputenbaa!" |
| English | "September!" |
| Release Date | September 24th, 2018 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm33909261 |
| Composer(s) | Azads (あざづ), winnna_ (うぃんな), Kain (かゐん), Kuronomyre (クロノマイル), Saitou Reina (斎藤玲奈), Nawa (なわ), Maruku (まるく), punisisyou, S'ym |
Credits
| Mixing and mastering | Fily (ふぃりー) |
|---|---|
| Thumbnail | S'ym |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Kain (かゐん) | |||
| 001 | 00:01 | Ashita de Ii kara | Anne Happy♪ ED |
| 002 | 00:13 | Ashita Hareru Kana | Operation Love theme song |
| 003 | 00:27 | Kira! Mankai Smile | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS Theater ED |
| 004 | 00:42 | Owarase Night | Song by Frederic |
| 005 | 00:43 | Himitsu no Toilette | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 038 Ichinose Shiki CD |
| 006 | 01:06 | Jamboree!Journey! | BanG Dream! Girls Band Party! playable song by Afterglow |
| 007 | 01:18 | Koi no Shirushi | The World God Only Knows ED |
Maruku (まるく) | |||
| 008 | 01:35 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 009 | 01:48 | Brain Power | SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection- playable song |
| 010 | 01:48 | Flash Back 90's | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 011 | 01:50 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET) |
| 010 | 01:51 | Flash Back 90's | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 012 | 01:53 | U.N. Owen Was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 013 | 01:54 | H.U.D.01 (BEMANI Mix) | REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! playable song |
| 014 | 01:56 | Kero⑨destiny | Touhou Project arrangement by NYO (Silver Forest) |
| 015 | 01:57 | Ugoku, Ugoku | Girls' Last Tour OP |
| 016 | 02:00 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 017 | 02:02 | Gokuraku Jodo | Song by GARNiDELiA |
| 018 | 02:03 | Iwashi ga Tsuchi kara Haete Kurunda | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Koronba |
| 019 | 02:06 | Solar System Disco | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by NayutalieN |
| 020 | 02:09 | Dear Doppelganger | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by kemu |
| 021 | 02:12 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) |
| 022 | 02:21 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 Amami Haruka/Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| 023 | 02:24 | Southern Cross | Song by 403 |
| 024 | 02:31 | Tenshi ni Fureta yo! | K-ON!! insert song |
| 025 | 02:36 | WAA!!!! | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin) song by Omoi |
S'ym | |||
| 026 | 02:51 | Masshiro World | Engaged to the Unidentified ED |
| 027 | 03:03 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Engaged to the Unidentified OP |
| 028 | 03:15 | Seeno! | Yuyushiki OP |
| 029 | 03:39 | Onedari Shall We?~ | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 007 Maekawa Miku CD |
| 030 | 03:54 | Lost One's Weeping | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru (OshiireP) |
winnna_ (うぃんな) | |||
| 031 | 04:18 | Nijiiro letters | THE iDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! THEATER DAYS playable song |
| 032 | 04:18 | Day | Terraria BGM |
| 033 | 04:20 | concon | jubeat knit APPEND playable song |
| 034 | 04:21 | Red fraction | BLACK LAGOON OP |
| 035 | 04:23 | The Primal Scene of Japan the Girl Saw | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 036 | 04:24 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 037 | 04:25 | Afterglow | School-Live! ED |
| 038 | 04:26 | Senbonzakura | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP |
| 039 | 04:27 | Ima Made no Arasuji | The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya OP |
| 040 | 04:29 | Galop Infernal (Tengoku to Jigoku) | Overture from Jacques Offenbach's Orpheus in the Underworld operetta |
| 041 | 04:30 | Now Loading!!!! | NEW GAME! ED |
| 042 | 04:30 | ALONES | BLEACH OP |
| 043 | 04:32 | Bokura wa Ima no Naka de | Love Live! School idol project anime OP |
| 044 | 04:33 | Butter Building | Kirby's Adventure BGM |
| 045 | 04:35 | FREEDOM DiVE↓ | BMS song by xi |
| 046 | 04:36 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 047 | 04:38 | Hatsune Miku no Bunretsu→Hakai | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP |
| 048 | 04:38 | Day of the future | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 2 -FIRST SEASON- 03 Hoshii Miki CD |
| 049 | 04:39 | FLOWER | Song from APPEND FESTIVAL |
| 050 | 04:41 | Youkoso Japari Park e | Kemono Friends OP |
| 051 | 04:42 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 052 | 04:42 | Hurricane Mixer | Song by Ryoko Shintani |
| 053 | 04:44 | Eternal Harmony | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 04 CD |
| 054 | 04:45 | Machiuke Prince | THE iDOLM@STER SHINY TV DLC playable song |
| 055 | 04:45 | Snow halation | Love Live! School idol project Snow halation CD by μ's |
| 056 | 04:47 | Sekai ni Hitotsu Dake no Hana | Boku no Ikiru Michi theme song |
| 057 | 04:46 | Marionette wa Nemuranai | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD |
| 058 | 04:50 | innocent starter | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha OP |
| 059 | 04:51 | Magia | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica ED |
| 060 | 04:51 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 061 | 04:53 | Bad Apple!! | Touhou Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM |
| 062 | 04:54 | Shinsou | BLAZBLUE CONTINUUM SHIFT II OP |
| 063 | 04:56 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe nite. | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 064 | 04:57 | Alien Alien | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by NayutalieN |
| 065 | 04:59 | Kaguya no Shiro de Odoritai | Love Live! School idol project Kitto Seishun ga Kikoeru CD by μ's |
| 066 | 05:00 | Persona Voice | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER DREAMERS 03 CD |
| 067 | 05:02 | Hungry Spider | Labyrinth theme song |
| 068 | 05:03 | YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 069 | 05:05 | Welcome!! | THE iDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! theme song/LIVE THE@TER HARMONY CD series |
| 070 | 05:08 | Sora | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE 765PRO ALLSTARS CD |
Azads (あざづ) | |||
| 071 | 05:12 | Daydream café | Is the Order a Rabbit? OP |
| 072 | 05:23 | Tonari no Totoro | My Neighbor Totoro ED |
| 073 | 05:25 | Let's GO☆ミ | Hoshizora e Kakaru Hashi game ED |
| 074 | 05:36 | GO MY WAY!! | THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song |
| 075 | 05:49 | START!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 2 -FIRST SEASON- 01 Amami Haruka CD |
| 076 | 06:03 | BEYOND THE STARLIGHT | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playable song |
| 077 | 06:15 | Illusionista! | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playable song |
punisisyou | |||
| 078 | 06:39 | Okaeri | Non Non Biyori Repeat ED |
| 079 | 06:42 | Snow*Love | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS Theater ED |
| 080 | 06:51 | Tokai Seifuku Girls☆ | Song from HinaBitter♪ |
| 068 | 07:00 | YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 080 | 07:03 | Tokai Seifuku Girls☆ | Song from HinaBitter♪ |
| 081 | 07:06 | GOLD RUSH | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 082 | 07:18 | Mind Mapping | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 083 | 07:46 | FIND YOUR WIND! | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD |
| 049 | 08:11 | FLOWER | Song from APPEND FESTIVAL |
| 084 | 08:23 | Alstroemeria | jubeat copious playable song |
| 085 | 08:35 | Shooting Stars | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 03 CD |
| 020 | 09:04 | Dear Doppelganger | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by kemu |
Kuronomyre (クロノマイル) | |||
| 086 | 09:29 | POP TEAM EPIC | Pop Team Epic OP |
| 019 | 09:45 | Solar System Disco | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by NayutalieN |
| 087 | 09:55 | Spider Dance | Undertale BGM |
| 088 | 09:55 | Shin Takarajima | Bakuman. theme song |
| 089 | 10:05 | ASGORE | Undertale BGM |
| 090 | 10:05 | B.B.K.K.B.K.K. | BMS song by nora2r |
| 091 | 10:15 | MEGALOVANIA | Undertale BGM |
| 092 | 10:15 | Megalo Strike Back | Song by Toby Fox |
| 093 | 10:26 | Bonetrousle | Undertale BGM |
| 094 | 10:35 | Tamashii Revolution | 2010 NHK soccer theme song |
Saitou Reina (斎藤玲奈) | |||
| 095 | 10:52 | Xue Mao Jiao | Song by Xiao Panpan and Xiao Fengfeng |
| 096 | 11:16 | Chance no Junban | Song by AKB48 |
| 097 | 11:43 | 3345 | Guomin Mei Shaonu theme song |
| 009 | 12:10 | Brain Power | SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection- playable song |
| 098 | 12:34 | LOUDER MACHINE | Song by NOMA |
| 099 | 12:58 | MISS YOU | GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX playable song |
| 100 | 12:58 | Yahk Rong Dung Dung | Song by Palmy |
Nawa (なわ) | |||
| 101 | 13:25 | Todoite LOVE YOU♡ | Song by =LOVE |
| 102 | 13:31 | Never say never | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 001 Shibuya Rin CD |
| 103 | 13:37 | Butai Shoujo Kokoroe | Revue Starlight Prologue -Star Divine- CD |
| 104 | 13:46 | Ankira!? Kyousoukyoku | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playable song |
| 105 | 13:52 | UNION!! | THE iDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! THEATER DAYS playable song |
Notes
- The numbers in parentheses indicate the full number of songs, including ones prefixed with EX.
| Search for Medleys... | |
| By Composer | 100yen • 16/SNOW • 26K • 2Pei • 8:51:22 pm • 88. • accelerator • AcFun Spring Festival Gala • adal • AgBr • Alfakyun. • amega • Anime on Tuba • Arabic Yamato Kaiganshiki • ☆Aryu☆ • Asaoka Hieton • Ashibuto Penta • * (Asterisk) • Ayamene/Mukyu • Ayase Midori • berg8793 • BugMino • CelesteCollective • Churen Tenhou • Churuchin • Coco • Collabs • cotton_dog • crossworld • daniwell • Database Forum Members • DJ Unikitty • Dokugasu • Ebiflider • Ebitenmu • EmperorBeef • Emplor.J • Ettoo • Fily • FinnOtaku • FLAG • Frog96 (Furokuro) • FullKen • Fusso • Fuwamero • GhostCrab • GingaP • Goten • Gyoushuu • HAC • HAJIME • Hana • Hanul • hapi • Harupyie • Heppoko Roku Gen Dukai • Heppoko-shi • HGAQ_0 • Hikacchi • Himanattsu • HouseP • Ief • I.F. • Ikatako • I'm so Happy Beep Association • Iwo • jan Misali • JGSDF Central Band • jury • Jyun • Kain • Kakami • KANON • Kareha • KarintouP • Kaseki • (Kashira) • kemu • Ketoku • Kiji Kuju • Kika • Kikori • Kisaichi • KitKat 0141 • Kiva • Kiziyoku • KohMei • Kokusan Wasabi • Kotatsugata Senpuuki • Kouen Ura • Kukekekeke • Kurai Hade • Kurogiri • Kuronomyre • Kyon • Leiverra • LiNKER • Locked • lus • maddog • Mahi • Mammoth no Hakaba • marasy • Maruku • Maruten • med-A • Meda • Medley Mixmaster • M-Enemy • Meropo • Messzylinder • Mira • MixP • M.Iz • Mizuhane • MizuiroSalmon • MN • mocchie • moibii • MU Fallday • M.X.L • M-XROW • Nagashin • Nagisu • Napolin • Nawa • Nemahiso • nicaria • Niewals • Ninoue Kasuka • Nintendo Special Big Band • NK • NOMA • No Rate • Nota • Not Leonian • Noufu • Ochinpo (Kimajime) • onitan • Ou • Ozumonohito • Pei • #Ple • Potetan • Pow • ππππππππππππππππ • Preject XII • Professor Sakamoto • punisisyou • Quatte • RCPEdgar • Re:call • Reirou Rineino • Renewa • Reourom • Ririri and Aoi • ЯiLО • R.M. • rodorufu • Rube • rular • Runole • rykiel • rynryn • s0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊ • sakurei • Sannta • Satoru • S. Berry • scarlet.MP5 • Sei • Seireion Association • Sembuzzle • Sengoku • Share • Shiraha • Shokigao • Shuiso • simoyuki • Slyphoria • SqOc • S'ym • Tadamono • Taiyaya • taiyo • Takata • TANS/SugarFree • Tato • tetsuo (KuchibashiP) • Tetsu² • ThreaQ • toKonbu • Tokyo Active NEETs • tron • uboar • User Jouhou Hikoukai • Utenamei • VCLN • winnna_ • Worb • Xenetsu • Ximco • xy • Yamitsuru • YASU • YoshikiP • Yucy • Yu Muhua • Yuuri • yuuyuu • Zel • Ziko • ZimuinG • zipotan • Zonamoshi |
| By Year | 2007 • 2008 • 2009 • 2010 • 2011 • 2012 • 2013 • 2014 • 2015 • 2016 • 2017 • 2018 • 2019 • 2020 • 2021 • 2022 • 2023 • 2024 • 2025 |
| By Theme | AcFun • Animal Crossing • Beatmania • Bilibili • Castlevania • Cave Story • Chargeman Ken! • Cookie☆ • Futae no Kiwami • Gachimuchi • Haruhi Suzumiya • High Speed Short Medleys • Higurashi When They Cry • IDOLM@STER • Inmu • Kirby • LazyTown • MAD • Mario • McDonald's • Octagon • Old Spice • RED ZONE • Shuzo Matsuoka • Touhou Project • Undertale • VOCALOID • Yu-Gi-Oh! |