September!: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "せぷてんばーっ!" | romajiname = "Seputenbaa!" | englishname = "September!" | releasedate = September 24th, 2018 | videourl = https://ww..."
 
mNo edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 40: Line 40:
|005||00:43||[[Himitsu no Toilette]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 038 Ichinose Shiki CD
|005||00:43||[[Himitsu no Toilette]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 038 Ichinose Shiki CD
|-
|-
|006|| ||[[]]||
|006||01:06||[[Jamboree!Journey!]]||BanG Dream! Girls Band Party! playable song by Afterglow
|-
|-
|007|| ||[[]]||
|007||01:18||[[Koi no Shirushi]]||The World God Only Knows ED
|-
|-
|colspan="4"|
|colspan="4"|
===Maruku (まるく)===
===Maruku (まるく)===
|-
|-
|008|| ||[[]]||
|008||01:35||[[Second Heaven]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song
|-
|-
|009|| ||[[]]||
|009||01:48||[[Brain Power]]||SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection- playable song
|-
|-
|010|| ||[[]]||
|010||01:48||[[Flash Back 90's]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song
|-
|-
|011|| ||[[]]||
|011||01:50||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET)
|-
|-
|012|| ||[[]]||
|010||01:51||[[Flash Back 90's]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song
|-
|-
|013|| ||[[]]||
|012||01:53||[[U.N. Owen Was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM
|-
|-
|014|| ||[[]]||
|013||01:54||[[H.U.D.01 (BEMANI Mix)]]||REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! playable song
|-
|-
|015|| ||[[]]||
|014||01:56||[[Kero⑨destiny]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by NYO (Silver Forest)
|-
|-
|016|| ||[[]]||
|015||01:57||[[Ugoku, Ugoku]]||Girls' Last Tour OP
|-
|-
|017|| ||[[]]||
|016||02:00||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP
|-
|-
|018|| ||[[]]||
|017||02:02||[[Gokuraku Jodo]]||Song by GARNiDELiA
|-
|-
|019|| ||[[]]||
|018||02:03||[[Iwashi ga Tsuchi kara Haete Kurunda]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Koronba
|-
|-
|020|| ||[[]]||
|019||02:06||[[Solar System Disco]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by NayutalieN
|-
|-
|021|| ||[[]]||
|020||02:09||[[Dear Doppelganger]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by [[:Category:Medleys by kemu|kemu]]
|-
|-
|022|| ||[[]]||
|021||02:12||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records)
|-
|-
|023|| ||[[]]||
|022||02:21||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 Amami Haruka/Takatsuki Yayoi CD
|-
|-
|024|| ||[[]]||
|023||02:24||[[Southern Cross]]||Song by 403
|-
|-
|025|| ||[[]]||
|024||02:31||[[Tenshi ni Fureta yo!]]||K-ON!! insert song
|-
|025||02:36||[[WAA!!!!]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin) song by Omoi
|-
|-
|colspan="4"|
|colspan="4"|
===S'ym===
===S'ym===
|-
|-
|026|| ||[[]]||
|026||02:51||[[Masshiro World]]||Engaged to the Unidentified ED
|-
|-
|027|| ||[[]]||
|027||03:03||[[Tomadoi→Recipe]]||Engaged to the Unidentified OP
|-
|-
|028|| ||[[]]||
|028||03:15||[[Seeno!]]||Yuyushiki OP
|-
|-
|029|| ||[[]]||
|029||03:39||[[Onedari Shall We?~]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 007 Maekawa Miku CD
|-
|-
|030|| ||[[]]||
|030||03:54||[[Lost One's Weeping]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru (OshiireP)
|-
|-
|colspan="4"|
|colspan="4"|
===winnna_ (うぃんな)===
===winnna_ (うぃんな)===
|-
|-
|031|| ||[[]]||
|031||04:18||[[Nijiiro letters]]||THE iDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! THEATER DAYS playable song
|-
|-
|032|| ||[[]]||
|032||04:18||[[Day]]||Terraria BGM
|-
|-
|033|| ||[[]]||
|033||04:20||[[concon]]||[[jubeat]] knit APPEND playable song
|-
|-
|034|| ||[[]]||
|034||04:21||[[Red fraction]]||BLACK LAGOON OP
|-
|-
|035|| ||[[]]||
|035||04:23||[[The Primal Scene of Japan the Girl Saw]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM
|-
|-
|036|| ||[[]]||
|036||04:24||[[Friend Shitai]]||School-Live! OP
|-
|-
|037|| ||[[]]||
|037||04:25||[[Afterglow]]||School-Live! ED
|-
|-
|038|| ||[[]]||
|038||04:26||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP
|-
|-
|039|| ||[[]]||
|039||04:27||[[Ima Made no Arasuji]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya|The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya]] OP
|-
|-
|040|| ||[[]]||
|040||04:29||[[Galop Infernal]] (''Tengoku to Jigoku'')||Overture from Jacques Offenbach's Orpheus in the Underworld operetta
|-
|-
|041|| ||[[]]||
|041||04:30||[[Now Loading!!!!]]||NEW GAME! ED
|-
|-
|042|| ||[[]]||
|042||04:30||[[ALONES]]||BLEACH OP
|-
|-
|043|| ||[[]]||
|043||04:32||[[Bokura wa Ima no Naka de]]||Love Live! School idol project anime OP
|-
|-
|044|| ||[[]]||
|044||04:33||[[Butter Building]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Adventure]] BGM
|-
|-
|045|| ||[[]]||
|045||04:35||[[FREEDOM DiVE↓]]||BMS song by xi
|-
|-
|046|| ||[[]]||
|046||04:36||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song
|-
|-
|047|| ||[[]]||
|047||04:38||[[Hatsune Miku no Bunretsu→Hakai]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP
|-
|-
|048|| ||[[]]||
|048||04:38||[[Day of the future]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 2 -FIRST SEASON- 03 Hoshii Miki CD
|-
|-
|049|| ||[[]]||
|049||04:39||[[FLOWER]]||Song from APPEND FESTIVAL
|-
|-
|050|| ||[[]]||
|050||04:41||[[Youkoso Japari Park e]]||Kemono Friends OP
|-
|-
|051|| ||[[]]||
|051||04:42||[[Green Greens]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM
|-
|-
|052|| ||[[]]||
|052||04:42||[[Hurricane Mixer]]||Song by Ryoko Shintani
|-
|-
|053|| ||[[]]||
|053||04:44||[[Eternal Harmony]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 04 CD
|-
|-
|054|| ||[[]]||
|054||04:45||[[Machiuke Prince]]||THE iDOLM@STER SHINY TV DLC playable song
|-
|-
|055|| ||[[]]||
|055||04:45||[[Snow halation]]||Love Live! School idol project Snow halation CD by μ's
|-
|-
|056|| ||[[]]||
|056||04:47||[[Sekai ni Hitotsu Dake no Hana]]||Boku no Ikiru Michi theme song
|-
|-
|057|| ||[[]]||
|057||04:46||[[Marionette wa Nemuranai]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD
|-
|-
|058|| ||[[]]||
|058||04:50||[[innocent starter]]||Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha OP
|-
|-
|059|| ||[[]]||
|059||04:51||[[Magia]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica ED
|-
|-
|060|| ||[[]]||
|060||04:51||[[Memeshikute]]||Song by Golden Bomber
|-
|-
|061|| ||[[]]||
|061||04:53||[[Bad Apple!!]]||[[Touhou]] Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM
|-
|-
|062|| ||[[]]||
|062||04:54||[[Shinsou]]||BLAZBLUE CONTINUUM SHIFT II OP
|-
|-
|063|| ||[[]]||
|063||04:56||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe nite.]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato)
|-
|-
|064|| ||[[]]||
|064||04:57||[[Alien Alien]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by NayutalieN
|-
|-
|065|| ||[[]]||
|065||04:59||[[Kaguya no Shiro de Odoritai]]||Love Live! School idol project Kitto Seishun ga Kikoeru CD by μ's
|-
|-
|066|| ||[[]]||
|066||05:00||[[Persona Voice]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER DREAMERS 03 CD
|-
|-
|067|| ||[[]]||
|067||05:02||[[Hungry Spider]]||Labyrinth theme song
|-
|-
|068|| ||[[]]||
|068||05:03||[[YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken]]||YuruYuri OP
|-
|-
|069|| ||[[]]||
|069||05:05||[[Welcome!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! theme song/LIVE THE@TER HARMONY CD series
|-
|-
|070|| ||[[]]||
|070||05:08||[[Sora]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE 765PRO ALLSTARS CD
|-
|-
|colspan="4"|
|colspan="4"|
===Azads (あざづ)===
===Azads (あざづ)===
|-
|-
|071|| ||[[]]||
|071||05:12||[[Daydream café]]||Is the Order a Rabbit? OP
|-
|-
|072|| ||[[]]||
|072||05:23||[[Tonari no Totoro]]||My Neighbor Totoro ED
|-
|-
|073|| ||[[]]||
|073||05:25||[[Let's GO☆ミ]]||Hoshizora e Kakaru Hashi game ED
|-
|-
|074|| ||[[]]||
|074||05:36||[[GO MY WAY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song
|-
|-
|075|| ||[[]]||
|075||05:49||[[START!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 2 -FIRST SEASON- 01 Amami Haruka CD
|-
|-
|076|| ||[[]]||
|076||06:03||[[BEYOND THE STARLIGHT]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playable song
|-
|-
|077|| ||[[]]||
|077||06:15||[[Illusionista!]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playable song
|-
|-
|colspan="4"|
|colspan="4"|
===punisisyou===
===punisisyou===
|-
|-
|078|| ||[[]]||
|078||06:39||[[Okaeri]]||Non Non Biyori Repeat ED
|-
|079||06:42||[[Snow*Love]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS Theater ED
|-
|080||06:51||[[Tokai Seifuku Girls☆]]||Song from HinaBitter♪
|-
|068||07:00||[[YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken]]||YuruYuri OP
|-
|080||07:03||[[Tokai Seifuku Girls☆]]||Song from HinaBitter♪
|-
|-
|079|| ||[[]]||
|081||07:06||[[GOLD RUSH]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song
|-
|-
|080|| ||[[]]||
|082||07:18||[[Mind Mapping]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song
|-
|-
|081|| ||[[]]||
|083||07:46||[[FIND YOUR WIND!]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD
|-
|-
|082|| ||[[]]||
|049||08:11||[[FLOWER]]||Song from APPEND FESTIVAL
|-
|-
|083|| ||[[]]||
|084||08:23||[[Alstroemeria (jubeat)|Alstroemeria]]||[[jubeat]] copious playable song
|-
|-
|084|| ||[[]]||
|085||08:35||[[Shooting Stars]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 03 CD
|-
|-
|085|| ||[[]]||
|020||09:04||[[Dear Doppelganger]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by [[:Category:Medleys by kemu|kemu]]
|-
|-
|colspan="4"|
|colspan="4"|
===Kuronomyre (クロノマイル)===
===Kuronomyre (クロノマイル)===
|-
|-
|086|| ||[[]]||
|086||09:29||[[POP TEAM EPIC]]||Pop Team Epic OP
|-
|019||09:45||[[Solar System Disco]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by NayutalieN
|-
|-
|087|| ||[[]]||
|087||09:55||[[Spider Dance]]||[[Undertale]] BGM
|-
|-
|088|| ||[[]]||
|088||09:55||[[Shin Takarajima]]||Bakuman. theme song
|-
|-
|089|| ||[[]]||
|089||10:05||[[ASGORE]]||[[Undertale]] BGM
|-
|-
|090|| ||[[]]||
|090||10:05||[[B.B.K.K.B.K.K.]]||BMS song by nora2r
|-
|-
|091|| ||[[]]||
|091||10:15||[[MEGALOVANIA]]||[[Undertale]] BGM
|-
|-
|092|| ||[[]]||
|092||10:15||[[Megalo Strike Back]]||Song by Toby Fox
|-
|-
|093|| ||[[]]||
|093||10:26||[[Bonetrousle]]||[[Undertale]] BGM
|-
|-
|094|| ||[[]]||
|094||10:35||[[Tamashii Revolution]]||2010 NHK soccer theme song
|-
|-
|colspan="4"|
|colspan="4"|
===Saitou Reina (斎藤玲奈)===
===Saitou Reina (斎藤玲奈)===
|-
|-
|095|| ||[[]]||
|095||10:52||[[Xue Mao Jiao]]||Song by Xiao Panpan and Xiao Fengfeng
|-
|096||11:16||[[Chance no Junban]]||Song by AKB48
|-
|-
|096|| ||[[]]||
|097||11:43||[[3345]]||Guomin Mei Shaonu theme song
|-
|-
|097|| ||[[]]||
|009||12:10||[[Brain Power]]||SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection- playable song
|-
|-
|098|| ||[[]]||
|098||12:34||[[LOUDER MACHINE]]||Song by [[:Category:Medleys by NOMA|NOMA]]
|-
|-
|099|| ||[[]]||
|099||12:58||[[MISS YOU]]||GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX playable song
|-
|-
|100|| ||[[]]||
|100||12:58||[[Yahk Rong Dung Dung]]||Song by Palmy
|-
|-
|colspan="4"|
|colspan="4"|
===Nawa (なわ)===
===Nawa (なわ)===
|-
|-
|101|| ||[[]]||
|101||13:25||[[Todoite LOVE YOU♡]]||Song by =LOVE
|-
|-
|102|| ||[[]]||
|102||13:31||[[Never say never]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 001 Shibuya Rin CD
|-
|-
|103|| ||[[]]||
|103||13:37||[[Butai Shoujo Kokoroe]]||Revue Starlight Prologue -Star Divine- CD
|-
|-
|104|| ||[[]]||
|104||13:46||[[Ankira!? Kyousoukyoku]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playable song
|-
|-
|105|| ||[[]]||
|105||13:52||[[UNION!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! THEATER DAYS playable song
|-
|-
|}
|}


==Notes==
{{NavBoxes
*The numbers in parentheses indicate the full number of songs, including ones prefixed with EX.
|title = Other medleys by participants
 
|list1 =
{{MedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}}
{{WinnnaMedleyNavBox}}
{{KainMedleyNavBox}}
{{KuronomyreMedleyNavBox}}
{{PrejectXIIMedleyNavBox}}
{{NawaMedleyNavBox}}
{{MarukuMedleyNavBox}}
{{PunisisyouMedleyNavBox}}
{{SymMedleyNavBox}}
}}
{{MedleyNavBox}}


[[Category:Medleys from ]]
[[Category:Medleys from 2018]]
[[Category:Medleys by ]]
[[Category:Collaborated medleys]]
[[Category:Unfinished pages]]

Latest revision as of 16:11, 7 August 2025

Kanji "せぷてんばーっ!"
Romaji "Seputenbaa!"
English "September!"
Release Date September 24th, 2018
Original Video URL https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm33909261
Composer(s) Azads (あざづ), winnna_ (うぃんな), Kain (かゐん), Kuronomyre (クロノマイル), Saitou Reina (斎藤玲奈), Nawa (なわ), Maruku (まるく), punisisyou, S'ym

Credits

Mixing and mastering Fily (ふぃりー)
Thumbnail S'ym

Tracklist

# Time Title Source

Kain (かゐん)

001 00:01 Ashita de Ii kara Anne Happy♪ ED
002 00:13 Ashita Hareru Kana Operation Love theme song
003 00:27 Kira! Mankai Smile THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS Theater ED
004 00:42 Owarase Night Song by Frederic
005 00:43 Himitsu no Toilette THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 038 Ichinose Shiki CD
006 01:06 Jamboree!Journey! BanG Dream! Girls Band Party! playable song by Afterglow
007 01:18 Koi no Shirushi The World God Only Knows ED

Maruku (まるく)

008 01:35 Second Heaven beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song
009 01:48 Brain Power SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection- playable song
010 01:48 Flash Back 90's beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
011 01:50 Night of Nights Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET)
010 01:51 Flash Back 90's beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
012 01:53 U.N. Owen Was Her? Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM
013 01:54 H.U.D.01 (BEMANI Mix) REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! playable song
014 01:56 Kero⑨destiny Touhou Project arrangement by NYO (Silver Forest)
015 01:57 Ugoku, Ugoku Girls' Last Tour OP
016 02:00 Renai Circulation Bakemonogatari OP
017 02:02 Gokuraku Jodo Song by GARNiDELiA
018 02:03 Iwashi ga Tsuchi kara Haete Kurunda UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Koronba
019 02:06 Solar System Disco VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by NayutalieN
020 02:09 Dear Doppelganger VOCALOID (GUMI) song by kemu
021 02:12 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records)
022 02:21 Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 Amami Haruka/Takatsuki Yayoi CD
023 02:24 Southern Cross Song by 403
024 02:31 Tenshi ni Fureta yo! K-ON!! insert song
025 02:36 WAA!!!! VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin) song by Omoi

S'ym

026 02:51 Masshiro World Engaged to the Unidentified ED
027 03:03 Tomadoi→Recipe Engaged to the Unidentified OP
028 03:15 Seeno! Yuyushiki OP
029 03:39 Onedari Shall We?~ THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 007 Maekawa Miku CD
030 03:54 Lost One's Weeping VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru (OshiireP)

winnna_ (うぃんな)

031 04:18 Nijiiro letters THE iDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! THEATER DAYS playable song
032 04:18 Day Terraria BGM
033 04:20 concon jubeat knit APPEND playable song
034 04:21 Red fraction BLACK LAGOON OP
035 04:23 The Primal Scene of Japan the Girl Saw Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM
036 04:24 Friend Shitai School-Live! OP
037 04:25 Afterglow School-Live! ED
038 04:26 Senbonzakura VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP
039 04:27 Ima Made no Arasuji The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya OP
040 04:29 Galop Infernal (Tengoku to Jigoku) Overture from Jacques Offenbach's Orpheus in the Underworld operetta
041 04:30 Now Loading!!!! NEW GAME! ED
042 04:30 ALONES BLEACH OP
043 04:32 Bokura wa Ima no Naka de Love Live! School idol project anime OP
044 04:33 Butter Building Kirby's Adventure BGM
045 04:35 FREEDOM DiVE↓ BMS song by xi
046 04:36 RED ZONE beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song
047 04:38 Hatsune Miku no Bunretsu→Hakai VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP
048 04:38 Day of the future THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 2 -FIRST SEASON- 03 Hoshii Miki CD
049 04:39 FLOWER Song from APPEND FESTIVAL
050 04:41 Youkoso Japari Park e Kemono Friends OP
051 04:42 Green Greens Kirby's Dream Land BGM
052 04:42 Hurricane Mixer Song by Ryoko Shintani
053 04:44 Eternal Harmony THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 04 CD
054 04:45 Machiuke Prince THE iDOLM@STER SHINY TV DLC playable song
055 04:45 Snow halation Love Live! School idol project Snow halation CD by μ's
056 04:47 Sekai ni Hitotsu Dake no Hana Boku no Ikiru Michi theme song
057 04:46 Marionette wa Nemuranai THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD
058 04:50 innocent starter Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha OP
059 04:51 Magia Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica ED
060 04:51 Memeshikute Song by Golden Bomber
061 04:53 Bad Apple!! Touhou Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM
062 04:54 Shinsou BLAZBLUE CONTINUUM SHIFT II OP
063 04:56 Yuki, Muon, Madobe nite. The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato)
064 04:57 Alien Alien VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by NayutalieN
065 04:59 Kaguya no Shiro de Odoritai Love Live! School idol project Kitto Seishun ga Kikoeru CD by μ's
066 05:00 Persona Voice THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER DREAMERS 03 CD
067 05:02 Hungry Spider Labyrinth theme song
068 05:03 YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken YuruYuri OP
069 05:05 Welcome!! THE iDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! theme song/LIVE THE@TER HARMONY CD series
070 05:08 Sora THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE 765PRO ALLSTARS CD

Azads (あざづ)

071 05:12 Daydream café Is the Order a Rabbit? OP
072 05:23 Tonari no Totoro My Neighbor Totoro ED
073 05:25 Let's GO☆ミ Hoshizora e Kakaru Hashi game ED
074 05:36 GO MY WAY!! THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song
075 05:49 START!! THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 2 -FIRST SEASON- 01 Amami Haruka CD
076 06:03 BEYOND THE STARLIGHT THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playable song
077 06:15 Illusionista! THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playable song

punisisyou

078 06:39 Okaeri Non Non Biyori Repeat ED
079 06:42 Snow*Love THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS Theater ED
080 06:51 Tokai Seifuku Girls☆ Song from HinaBitter♪
068 07:00 YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken YuruYuri OP
080 07:03 Tokai Seifuku Girls☆ Song from HinaBitter♪
081 07:06 GOLD RUSH beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song
082 07:18 Mind Mapping beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
083 07:46 FIND YOUR WIND! THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD
049 08:11 FLOWER Song from APPEND FESTIVAL
084 08:23 Alstroemeria jubeat copious playable song
085 08:35 Shooting Stars THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 03 CD
020 09:04 Dear Doppelganger VOCALOID (GUMI) song by kemu

Kuronomyre (クロノマイル)

086 09:29 POP TEAM EPIC Pop Team Epic OP
019 09:45 Solar System Disco VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by NayutalieN
087 09:55 Spider Dance Undertale BGM
088 09:55 Shin Takarajima Bakuman. theme song
089 10:05 ASGORE Undertale BGM
090 10:05 B.B.K.K.B.K.K. BMS song by nora2r
091 10:15 MEGALOVANIA Undertale BGM
092 10:15 Megalo Strike Back Song by Toby Fox
093 10:26 Bonetrousle Undertale BGM
094 10:35 Tamashii Revolution 2010 NHK soccer theme song

Saitou Reina (斎藤玲奈)

095 10:52 Xue Mao Jiao Song by Xiao Panpan and Xiao Fengfeng
096 11:16 Chance no Junban Song by AKB48
097 11:43 3345 Guomin Mei Shaonu theme song
009 12:10 Brain Power SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection- playable song
098 12:34 LOUDER MACHINE Song by NOMA
099 12:58 MISS YOU GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX playable song
100 12:58 Yahk Rong Dung Dung Song by Palmy

Nawa (なわ)

101 13:25 Todoite LOVE YOU♡ Song by =LOVE
102 13:31 Never say never THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 001 Shibuya Rin CD
103 13:37 Butai Shoujo Kokoroe Revue Starlight Prologue -Star Divine- CD
104 13:46 Ankira!? Kyousoukyoku THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playable song
105 13:52 UNION!! THE iDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! THEATER DAYS playable song
Other medleys by participants
Medleys by winnna_
Medley1764 (Lyrics: 1234567891011121314/L)Tatakinukeru PianoBeat Out Your 183!!THE iDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! Luminous Things & Places Medley Solo-henTHE iDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! Luminous Things & Places Medley Unit-henLost SpiritsNico Nico Douga KatatsumuriFight for 1446Nico Nico Douga Chou KakumeiShouki Gannen ~Heisei Gannendo Mix!~Shouki GannenTsukemen KuiteeChikoku!Oretoku Kousei Shouki GannenFujoShigaraki KamiEyes on RedKujoKou Yuujigo ~Reply VS Ore Med~KousokusaiNiconico Mysterious Holewinnna Nijuuni TennouMojibake KumikyokuChaoswingNico Nico Douga NEW HAVENNEW HAVEN
Joined collaborations
Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration III WhiteNICO A CAPPELLATomedonai Nico Nico DougaTouhou Medley CollaborationKakenukeru Medley Collaboration IV COURSE: GREENIchinichi! ~Bunmei Kaikaku no Utage~Ichinichi! ~Minna de Tsukutta Present~Nenmatsu! ~2016 Edition~Ichinichi! ~Harukaze to Tomoni~Honjitsu Gentei Fumin Fukyuu 3Ichinichi! ~Wakaba no Ibuki~Honjitsu, Dajare BiyoriKaketsukeru Medley Collaboration RNico Nico Douga Juunenki -NICONICO MEDLEY CHRONICLE-Honjitsu Gentei Fumin Fukyuu 4 ~FOR THE SPEEEED!!!!~Honjitsu Gentei Fumin Fukyuu 5Neoki ga TsuraiHonjitsu Gentei Fumin Fukyuu 6Shinnendo! ~Minasan, Hajimemashite~Ichinichi! ~Bara-gumi~Ichinichi! ~Himawari-gumi~Nemui!Nemui! 2Mikkabouzu! ~Natsu da! Medley da! Gassaku da!~Nijuuyoji!September!Sec.10 Collaboration!! -Try Edition-Neoki ga Tsurai 2019Instant RamenNico Nico Douga JuukyokutanSankanshion! ~Ten Colors & A Week~Reiwa mo NemuiKakenukeru Medley Collaboration FINAL (MercuryEarthJupiterSaturn)Enj❤yJuukyoku Butoh ~Sanbyoushi ni Odore~Keidoro GassakuKibun ni Yotte Genre ga Kawaru Medley? GassakuSangatsu Made ni Chicchai GassakuNon-Existent Song Medley Collaboration MuR/yo/na/ra/a GassakuNico Chaos!!
Medleys by Kain
Nico CruisingNico DreamingO Mochi TabetaiNico OntologyNico Nico Rice CakeNico PandemicNico PandoraBoxmiNi competition!MazaiNico Affection!!syamu_medleyKangaroo OishikattaNico Nico Medley 10 Song Gacha! Kain Ver.Nico Cruising KaiNico Animetic FestaOreteki Hougaku 10-sen 2016Hatachi.FALLING DOWNPetit Medley: CuteIdolatryAuthor's Name was Colored ver. KainSaori Onishi Happy Birthday MedleyPANORAMA"Shouki Gannen" wo MottaMelodyFlagMorning GlowTsubananagashiMememe~Tokyo 7th Sisters medley "SEVENTH SPARKLE MELODIES"O-meSyamu_Game East-West Competitive Collaboration -Chou Soukai! Ore Kakusei!- (East)a Cup of CoffeeYurirylisTetsu to AkiraShouki to GannenNico HarmonizeShiny Flyers!!!Gravy BoatEgg Yolk on White RiceEcumeneYouTube Dream Concert0 -Hade ni Ikouze! Party Time!-Nico FloodingKienu Hoshi ni, Hanamuke no Sanka woFavorite Japanese MusicI wanted to create this kind of atmosphereShunrai to Shuto woMedley of things you want to do by yourself vol.i

Template:KuronomyreMedleyNavBox

Medleys by Preject XII (Xunlei4h5/Saitou Reina)
3NICONICO_MEDLEY - NightmareNiconico 5-Second MedleyNiconico 20-Second MedleyN Zhan B Zhan TianluoNiconico 20-Second Medley -Alternative-Fly to the SKYNiconico Egg SandwichELISE CRISISI Tried to Add Songs to "Niconico 50-Second Medley" MAXx3CRISIS of the SKYSTORMSTORM 2.0DOUBLE TARGETEvolved "Da" Evolved NightAGAiNSTFrontier of the NATURETheater's GoddessSummer 2019 - Xperimental Important Attack -Twinkle BrightestHARD CLASSICA CORE MEDLEY!!!!!the CLiMAX of UNDERGROUND - ver αIchigo-Ichie - a GENE. of Stagethe CLiMAX of UNDERGROUND - ver.ΔI Tried to Add Songs to "Niconico 50-Second Medley" Another ver.Re MiNi sense 90s DiFFER ver.Hymmnos crushue ale - fayar spiritum -the CLiMAX of UNDERGROUND - ver.ΣNon-Existent Song MedleyNO RestrAint. ver. ZOnePozemedo!NicoMed RTA 10 Songs Division 33:43.32Chotto Mitsudoukou no Mini Chaos Medley#TAGbirthday2023 MedleyHüftgelenkluxationthe TRUE(FAULT) CLiMAXX of UNDERGROUND - ver. ℧
Joined collaborations
Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration IV COURSE: GREENHonjitsu Gentei Fumin FukyuuIchinichi! ~Bunmei Kaikaku no Utage~Nico Nico Douga Juunen HitomukashiNico Nico Douga JuunenkiIchinichi! ~Minna de Tsukutta Present~Nenmatsu! ~2016 Edition~Ichinichi! Kokuchi!Ichinichi! ~Harukaze to Tomoni~Honjitsu Gentei Fumin Fukyuu 26 People in 8 Seconds ~ 8seconds six m!x medley ~Honjitsu Gentei Fumin Fukyuu 3Ichinichi! ~Wakaba no Ibuki~Ichinichi! ~Aoba no Mebuki~Honjitsu, Dajare BiyoriNico Nico Douga Juunenki -NICONICO MEDLEY CHRONICLE-Nico Nico Douga JuukakuseiIchinichi! ~Natsuiro Henkyoku-tan~Medrelay♪Honjitsu Gentei Fumin Fukyuu 4 ~FOR THE SPEEEED!!!!~Shinya! 2Shinya! 3NicoMedjuuYuugata!Honjitsu Gentei Fumin Fukyuu 5Bakubaku Shichau Nico Nico DougaNeoki ga TsuraiJUNGLEShinya! 4 ~NIGHT RACE~GARDENShunmin Akatsuki wo Oboezu 6Shinnendo! ~Minasan, Hajimemashite~Ichinichi! ~Sumire-gumi~Ichinichi! ~Himawari-gumi~Ramen KuiteeYakiniku TeishokuHonjitsu Gentei Fumin Fukyuu ReturnsSeptember!Sec.10 Collaboration!! -Try Edition-Neoki ga Tsurai 2019Instant RamenChinese Wrestling Festival 2018 - Dick TokIchinichi! ~Heisei Saigo no Fumin Fukyuu~Nico Nico Douga JuukyokutanKakenukeru Medley Collaboration Final (MarsUranusNeptunePluto)TRIPPUZZLEPineappleiDOL ON PARADE feat. Yuzuki Yukari & IAOtoge no Suki na Toko Atsumemashita.Zouzei!Chinese Wrestling Festival 2019 - The Wandering ASSShinya! 2020Shinnendo! ~Hey, how are you?~Ichinichi! ~Koinobori Red~Shinya no Medley Sakusha no Boyaki!S'ym-san ga Hima Nande Medley Gassaku wo Kaisai Shita Ken.soireeCookie☆ 12th Medley "Kango Boeki"Bilibili Short Medley Collaboration (Second Half) • Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration 10th Anniversary (SpadeHeart)September! 2022MedlinksIma, Timeline wo Miteita Hito Dake GassakuIchinichi! ~2023GW Koke~amega-san Kotoshi mo Arigatou!Medley Muchaburi Gassaku 2 ~Ukeru~
Medleys by Nawa
Niconico Fried ChickenNiconico Potato SaladNiconico MinestroneNiconico Qeema CurryNiconico Apple PieNiconico Apple JuiceNiconico Meat Sauce SpaghettiNiconico SandwichNiconico KenchinjiruNiconico PopcornOKONOMIYAKINiconico Stuffed CabbageNiconico ChurrosNiconico Omochi TabetaiNiconico MankanzensekiNiconico Carbonara

Template:MarukuMedleyNavBox Template:PunisisyouMedleyNavBox Template:SymMedleyNavBox

Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!