Toorisugari no Medley da Oboete oke: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
xXtouhoumarioXx here. ALL SONGS COMPLETE!! Now for timing... |
xXtouhoumarioXx here. Updated to HUNTERxHUNTER! |
||
| Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
| 100||07:49||[[Jihou]]||Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | | 100||07:49||[[Jihou]]||Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 101|| ||[[McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm]]||McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound | | 101||07:52||[[McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm]]||McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 102|| ||[[Orange]]||Toradora! ED | | 102||07:53||[[Orange]]||Toradora! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 103|| ||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | | 103||07:55||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 104|| ||[[(Olfa Cutter)]]||OLFA BOYS commercial | | 104||07:57||[[(Olfa Cutter)]]||OLFA BOYS commercial | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 105|| ||[[Doraemo~n!]] ''(The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends)''||Doraemon BGM | | 105||08:00||[[Doraemo~n!]] ''(The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends)''||Doraemon BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 106|| ||[[Opening Jingle]] ''(Kakkokawaii Sengen!)''||Kakkokawaii Sengen! OP | | 106||08:02||[[Opening Jingle]] ''(Kakkokawaii Sengen!)''||Kakkokawaii Sengen! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 107|| ||[[(Uuron-cha ☆ Nurunuru)]]||http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm447699 (deleted) | | 107||08:05||[[(Uuron-cha ☆ Nurunuru)]]||http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm447699 (deleted) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 108|| ||[[FamilyMart Jingle]] ''(EC5227WP)''||FamilyMart entrance sound | | 108||08:07||[[FamilyMart Jingle]] ''(EC5227WP)''||FamilyMart entrance sound | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 109|| ||[[Bokura no Ima no Naka de]]||Love Live! season 1 OP | | 109||08:10||[[Bokura no Ima no Naka de]]||Love Live! season 1 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 110|| ||[[Ultraman X]]||Japanese TV Show "Ultraman X" OP | | 110||08:12||[[Ultraman X]]||Japanese TV Show "Ultraman X" OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 109||08:14||[[Bokura no Ima no Naka de]]||Love Live! season 1 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 111||08:20||[[Switch On!]]||Japanese TV Show "Kamen Rider Fourze" OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 112||08:23||[[Kakushinteki ☆ Metamarupho~ze!]]||Himouto! Umaru-chan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 113||08:25||[[Lost My Music]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 114||08:36||[[SWITCH ON]]||PETIT IDOLM@STER Twelve Seasons! Vol.4 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 115||08:41||[[Matching]]||THE iDOLM@STER 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 116||08:46||[[Pursuit ~ Cornered!]]||Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 117||08:46||[[Go Go Ghost Ship]]||Song by Kenshi Yonezu (Hachi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 118||08:46||[[Akai Namida to Hakoku no Chi]]||Royalty-Free Music Site "Purgatory Garden" / Song by Rengoku Kozou | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 119||08:56||[[''Shabadubi Touch Henshin'' wo Norinori ni Shitemita]]||Japanese TV Show "Kamen Rider Wizard" sound effect remix by Pekopeko / Ref: {{nico|sm18806536}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 120||09:01||[[The Melody of UNKO]]||Song by Sekimatsu NEET / Ref: {{nico|sm4354199}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 121||09:01||[[Zenryaku, Michi no Ue Yori]]||Song by Itsusei Fuubi Sepia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 122||09:12||[[Calamari Inkantation]] ''(Squid Sisters' Song)''||Splatoon BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 123||09:18||[[Sanshirou]]||Goemon's Great Adventure BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 124||09:24||[[Jounetsu Tairiku]]||Japanese TV Show "Jounetsu Tairiku" theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 125||09:38||[[Final Fantasy V Main Theme]]||Final Fantasy V BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 126||09:53||[[Fashion Monster]]||Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 127||09:53||[[I Want to Eat SUSHI feat. Soy Sauce]]||Song by ORANGE RANGE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 128||09:53||[[Locked Girl]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 129||10:00||[[Groove Prayer]]||Groove Coaster playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 130||10:00||[[Thinking ~Must Mix~]]||THE iDOLM@STER MUST SONGS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 131||10:00||[[Punishment Rocket]]||Danganronpa: Trigger Happy Havoc BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 132||10:05||[[(SEGA)]]||Sega logo sound effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 133||10:07||[[Treasure Sniper]]||Japanese TV show "Kamen Rider Decade" ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 134||10:07||[[God Knows]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 135||10:24||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 136||10:24||[[A.R.]]||Steins;Gate game image song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 137||10:27||[[GirlFriend (Beta) CM Song]]||GirlFriend (Beta) commercial | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 138||10:30||[[secret base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~]]||Song by ZONE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 139||10:33||[[Nation Blue]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Cool jewelries! 001 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 140||10:35||[[Futatsu no Tsuki]]||THE iDOLM@STER: One for All! playable DLC song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 141||10:35||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 142||10:48||[[Apparitions Stalk the Night]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 143||10:48||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records feat. nomico) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 144||10:58||[[DADDY MULK]]||THE NINJA WARRIORS BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 145||10:58||[[FAKE(ALR REMIX)]]||Groove Coaster playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 146||11:08||[[Tori no Uta]]||Air anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 147||11:11||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 148||11:16||[[Turnabout Winner]]||Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 149||11:21||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 150||11:28||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Busou Renkin ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 151||11:34||[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 133||11:34||[[Treasure Sniper]]||Japanese TV show "Kamen Rider Decade" ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 152||11:40||[[READY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 153||11:45||[[Happiness]]||Song by 403 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 154||11:45||[[GOIN'!!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER: Cinderella Girls anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 157|| ||[[departure!]]||HUNTER×HUNTER | | 155||11:50||[[Wanya World]]||Taiko no Tatsujin playable song | ||
|- | |||
| 156||11:55||[[Ohayou.]]||HUNTER×HUNTER (1999) OP | |||
|- | |||
| 157||12:05||[[departure!]]||HUNTER×HUNTER (2011) OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 158|| ||[[Heavy Rotation]]||Song by AKB48 | | 158|| ||[[Heavy Rotation]]||Song by AKB48 | ||
Revision as of 01:21, 16 September 2016
| Kanji | "通りすがりのメドレーだ覚えておけ" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Toorisugari no Medley da Oboete oke" |
| English | "Remembrance of a Medley Passing" |
| Release Date | July 10th, 2016 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm29220748 |
| Composer(s) | YoshikiP (ヨシキP) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:00 | Parallel World | Japanese TV show "Kamen Rider Decade" BGM |
| 002 | 00:07 | Star Wolf's Theme | Star Fox character theme song (Star Wolf) |
| 003 | 00:14 | Decade | Japanese TV show "Kamen Rider Decade" BGM |
| 004 | 00:18 | Fumetsu no Scrum | Japanese TV drama "Dragon Seinendan" theme song / Song by KAT-TUN |
| 005 | 00:20 | Kyun! Vampire Girl | THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable DLC song |
| 006 | 00:20 | Apollo | Song by Porno Graffiti |
| 007 | 00:25 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP |
| 008 | 00:25 | Mad Gear Zone: Act 2 | Sonic The Hedgehog 4: Episode 1 BGM |
| 009 | 00:30 | Hot Limit | Song by T.M.Revolution |
| 010 | 00:30 | Tachibana Muneshige's Theme | Sengoku Basara 3 BGM |
| 011 | 00:41 | Friend Shitai | Gakkou Gurashi! OP |
| 012 | 00:44 | Sugar Song and Bitter Step | Blood Blockade Battlefront ED |
| 013 | 00:46 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 014 | 00:49 | Ashley's Song | WarioWare character theme song (Ashley) |
| 015 | 00:51 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan OP |
| 016 | 01:02 | Warera Omou, Yue ni Warera Ari | Japanese TV show "Kamen Rider Ghost" OP |
| 017 | 01:13 | Hibike! Taiko no Tatsujin | Taiko no Tatsujin: Tobikkiri! Anime Special game OP |
| 018 | 01:22 | Fubuki | Kantai Collection anime ED |
| 019 | 01:22 | sister's noise | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun S OP |
| 020 | 01:25 | DIRTY | Neuro: Supernatural Detective OP |
| 021 | 01:28 | promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 022 | 01:30 | Vital Smasher | Royalty-Free Music Site "Extra Ocean" / Song by extrier |
| 023 | 01:32 | Oh! Rival | Case Closed: Sunflowers of Inferno movie insert song |
| 024 | 01:32 | Fairy Tail ~Yakusoku no Hi~ | Fairy Tail OP 14 |
| 025 | 01:43 | Can't Take My Eyes Off You | Song by Bob Crewe & Bob Gaudio |
| 026 | 01:45 | Airman ga Taosenai | Mega Man 2 parody song by Sera feat. Team Nekokan |
| 027 | 01:46 | Kokoro | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by ToraborutaP |
| 028 | 01:49 | STAR RISE | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 027 | 01:52 | Kokoro | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by ToraborutaP |
| 029 | 01:54 | fragile | Song by Every Little Thing |
| 030 | 02:05 | Volt Catfish Stage | Mega Man X3 BGM |
| 031 | 02:13 | Daisuke | beatmaniaIIDX 10th style playable song |
| 032 | 02:16 | 4'33" | Song by John Cage |
| 031 | 02:17 | Daisuke | beatmaniaIIDX 10th style playable song |
| 033 | 02:18 | Daite Señorita | Song by Tomohisa Yamashita |
| 034 | 02:20 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song |
| 035 | 02:25 | Item Bounce | Kirby Air Ride BGM |
| 036 | 02:30 | on and on | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM |
| 037 | 02:33 | Kosmos, Cosmos | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 09 CD |
| 036 | 02:34 | on and on | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM |
| 035 | 02:36 | Item Bounce | Kirby Air Ride BGM |
| 038 | 02:37 | Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon | Touhou Project BGM |
| 039 | 02:37 | Septette for the Dead Princess | Touhou Project BGM |
| 040 | 02:58 | Kagerou Days | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen-no-TekiP) |
| 041 | 03:03 | Purripurin Exercise | Kemeko Deluxe! ED |
| 042 | 03:06 | Agent Yoru o Yuku | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 043 | 03:07 | Anzu no Uta | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 002 CD |
| 044 | 03:08 | Waka Waka | Pac-Man sound effect |
| 045 | 03:09 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 046 | 03:09 | Sakuranbo | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 047 | 03:20 | Mad-Paced Getter | Pokémon XY Japanese OP 3 |
| 048 | 03:28 | innocent promise | Shounen Maid OP |
| 049 | 03:28 | T.W.L | Crayon Shin-chan OP 14 |
| 050 | 03:28 | BLOCK TOWN | PAC-MANIA BGM |
| 051 | 03:30 | DISCOTHEQUE | Rosario + Vampire Capu2 OP |
| 052 | 03:32 | Kuu-Zen-Zetsu-Go | Dragonball Kai OP 2 |
| 053 | 03:33 | Pokémon Center | Pokémon series BGM |
| 054 | 03:38 | Rin Rin Signal | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin and Len) song by SignalP |
| 055 | 03:44 | Green Greens | Kirby series BGM |
| 056 | 03:46 | Gohan wa Okazu | K-ON!! insert song |
| 055 | 03:52 | Green Greens | Kirby series BGM |
| 057 | 03:55 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 058 | 03:58 | You Are An Idiot! | http://www.youareanidiot.org/ |
| 059 | 04:00 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 058 | 04:04 | You Are An Idiot! | http://www.youareanidiot.org/ |
| 060 | 04:05 | You Are An Idiot! | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm535571 |
| 061 | 04:05 | Opening Theme (Kyou no Ryori) | Japanese TV Show "Dish of the Day" (きょうの料理) OP |
| 062 | 04:10 | Shooting Gallery | The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time BGM |
| 063 | 04:16 | Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 064 | 04:18 | Unification of the Land | Sengoku Basara 3 BGM |
| 063 | 04:24 | Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 065 | 04:26 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 066 | 04:26 | Ojamajo de BAN² | Motto! Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 067 | 04:31 | Moonlight Densetsu | Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon OP |
| 068 | 04:37 | World's End Dancehall | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku and Megurine Luka) song by wowaka |
| 069 | 04:37 | Maji de...!? | THE iDOLM@STER × Taiko no Tatsujin's collaboration festival |
| 070 | 04:41 | Lie | Fullmetal Alchemist OP |
| 071 | 04:48 | Koi wa Chaos no Shimobenari | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W OP |
| 072 | 04:50 | DANZEN! Futari wa PreCure | Futari wa PreCure OP |
| 073 | 04:55 | Hatena no Boomerang | The Three-Eyed One OP |
| 072 | 05:01 | DANZEN! Futari wa PreCure | Futari wa PreCure OP |
| 074 | 05:02 | Romeo and Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko |
| 075 | 05:05 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 076 | 05:08 | Ai no Scenario | Song by CHiCO with HoneyWorks / Magic Kaito 1412 OP |
| 077 | 05:10 | Clear Made wa Nemuranai | Mega Man 2 parody song by Team Nekokan |
| 078 | 05:13 | Credens justitiam | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica character theme song (Mami Tomoe) |
| 079 | 05:18 | Blood Rage | God Eater 2: Rage Burst BGM |
| 080 | 05:23 | Kikyoku ~Seasons of Asia~ | Taiko no Tatsujin 11 playable song |
| 081 | 05:23 | Gessetsu ni Mau Hana no You ni | pop'n music 12 Iroha CS playable song |
| 082 | 05:35 | RED ZONE | beatmaniaIIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 083 | 05:45 | Sanada Maru Theme Song | Japanese TV Drama "Sanada Maru" theme song |
| 084 | 05:54 | Theme of Hanzawa Naoki ~Main Title~ | Japanese TV Drama "Hanzawa Naoki" theme song |
| 085 | 06:00 | THE SONG OF LIFE | Japanese TV Drama "Sekai Ikan" theme song |
| 086 | 06:07 | Sen no Rikyu's Theme | Sengoku Basara 4 BGM |
| 087 | 06:23 | Glass no Juudai | Song by Hikaru Genji |
| 088 | 06:29 | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED |
| 089 | 06:34 | Double-Action | Japanese TV show "Kamen Rider Den-O" ED |
| 090 | 06:44 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 091 | 06:44 | Preserved Roses | Valvrave the Liberator OP |
| 092 | 06:55 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 093 | 06:55 | Natsumatsuri | Song by Jitterin' Jinn |
| 094 | 07:05 | Green Grove Zone: Act 1 | Sonic 3D Blast BGM |
| 095 | 07:16 | Green Grove Zone: Act 2 | Sonic 3D Blast BGM |
| 096 | 07:26 | Daydream café | Is This Order a Rabbit? season 1 OP |
| 097 | 07:34 | Pokémon Center Recovery Sound | Pokémon Red/Green/Blue sound effect |
| 098 | 07:36 | RPG | Song by SEKAI NO OWARI |
| 099 | 07:45 | Owaranai Uta | Song by Yuzu |
| 100 | 07:49 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 101 | 07:52 | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm | McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound |
| 102 | 07:53 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 103 | 07:55 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 104 | 07:57 | (Olfa Cutter) | OLFA BOYS commercial |
| 105 | 08:00 | Doraemo~n! (The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends) | Doraemon BGM |
| 106 | 08:02 | Opening Jingle (Kakkokawaii Sengen!) | Kakkokawaii Sengen! OP |
| 107 | 08:05 | (Uuron-cha ☆ Nurunuru) | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm447699 (deleted) |
| 108 | 08:07 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance sound |
| 109 | 08:10 | Bokura no Ima no Naka de | Love Live! season 1 OP |
| 110 | 08:12 | Ultraman X | Japanese TV Show "Ultraman X" OP |
| 109 | 08:14 | Bokura no Ima no Naka de | Love Live! season 1 OP |
| 111 | 08:20 | Switch On! | Japanese TV Show "Kamen Rider Fourze" OP |
| 112 | 08:23 | Kakushinteki ☆ Metamarupho~ze! | Himouto! Umaru-chan OP |
| 113 | 08:25 | Lost My Music | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 114 | 08:36 | SWITCH ON | PETIT IDOLM@STER Twelve Seasons! Vol.4 CD |
| 115 | 08:41 | Matching | THE iDOLM@STER 2 BGM |
| 116 | 08:46 | Pursuit ~ Cornered! | Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney BGM |
| 117 | 08:46 | Go Go Ghost Ship | Song by Kenshi Yonezu (Hachi) |
| 118 | 08:46 | Akai Namida to Hakoku no Chi | Royalty-Free Music Site "Purgatory Garden" / Song by Rengoku Kozou |
| 119 | 08:56 | ''Shabadubi Touch Henshin'' wo Norinori ni Shitemita | Japanese TV Show "Kamen Rider Wizard" sound effect remix by Pekopeko / Ref: sm18806536 |
| 120 | 09:01 | The Melody of UNKO | Song by Sekimatsu NEET / Ref: sm4354199 |
| 121 | 09:01 | Zenryaku, Michi no Ue Yori | Song by Itsusei Fuubi Sepia |
| 122 | 09:12 | Calamari Inkantation (Squid Sisters' Song) | Splatoon BGM |
| 123 | 09:18 | Sanshirou | Goemon's Great Adventure BGM |
| 124 | 09:24 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Japanese TV Show "Jounetsu Tairiku" theme song |
| 125 | 09:38 | Final Fantasy V Main Theme | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 126 | 09:53 | Fashion Monster | Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu |
| 127 | 09:53 | I Want to Eat SUSHI feat. Soy Sauce | Song by ORANGE RANGE |
| 128 | 09:53 | Locked Girl | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 129 | 10:00 | Groove Prayer | Groove Coaster playable song |
| 130 | 10:00 | Thinking ~Must Mix~ | THE iDOLM@STER MUST SONGS playable song |
| 131 | 10:00 | Punishment Rocket | Danganronpa: Trigger Happy Havoc BGM |
| 132 | 10:05 | (SEGA) | Sega logo sound effect |
| 133 | 10:07 | Treasure Sniper | Japanese TV show "Kamen Rider Decade" ED |
| 134 | 10:07 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya |
| 135 | 10:24 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP |
| 136 | 10:24 | A.R. | Steins;Gate game image song |
| 137 | 10:27 | GirlFriend (Beta) CM Song | GirlFriend (Beta) commercial |
| 138 | 10:30 | secret base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~ | Song by ZONE |
| 139 | 10:33 | Nation Blue | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Cool jewelries! 001 CD |
| 140 | 10:35 | Futatsu no Tsuki | THE iDOLM@STER: One for All! playable DLC song |
| 141 | 10:35 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 142 | 10:48 | Apparitions Stalk the Night | Touhou Project BGM |
| 143 | 10:48 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records feat. nomico) |
| 144 | 10:58 | DADDY MULK | THE NINJA WARRIORS BGM |
| 145 | 10:58 | FAKE(ALR REMIX) | Groove Coaster playable song |
| 146 | 11:08 | Tori no Uta | Air anime OP |
| 147 | 11:11 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| 148 | 11:16 | Turnabout Winner | Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney anime OP |
| 149 | 11:21 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 150 | 11:28 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin ED |
| 151 | 11:34 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 133 | 11:34 | Treasure Sniper | Japanese TV show "Kamen Rider Decade" ED |
| 152 | 11:40 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 153 | 11:45 | Happiness | Song by 403 |
| 154 | 11:45 | GOIN'!!! | THE iDOLM@STER: Cinderella Girls anime insert song |
| 155 | 11:50 | Wanya World | Taiko no Tatsujin playable song |
| 156 | 11:55 | Ohayou. | HUNTER×HUNTER (1999) OP |
| 157 | 12:05 | departure! | HUNTER×HUNTER (2011) OP |
| 158 | Heavy Rotation | Song by AKB48 | |
| 159 | Idol Katsudou! | Aikatsu! insert song | |
| 160 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP | |
| 161 | Dream Parade | PriPara OP | |
| 162 | Real World | Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP | |
| 163 | Happy Girl | Papa no Iu Koto wo Kikinasai! OP | |
| 164 | Renai Circulation | Bakomonogatari OP 4 | |
| 165 | Heartbeats | maimai playable song | |
| 166 | Space Sheriff Gavan | Japanese TV Show "Space Sheriff Gavan" OP | |
| 167 | being | Shakugan no Shana OP | |
| 168 | YOU'RE THE ONE | Zero no Tsukaima ~Princesse no Rondo~ OP | |
| 169 | Hatsukoi Parachute | Akaneiro ni Somaru Saka OP | |
| 170 | Ashita e no Kodou | Eiyuu Densetsu: Trails of Cold Steel game OP | |
| 171 | Main Theme | The Terminator series theme song | |
| 172 | Kamen Rider AGITO | Japanese TV show "Kamen Rider Agito" OP | |
| 173 | Aimo | Macross Frontier insert song | |
| 174 | Tsuki no Shizuku | THE iDOLM@STER RADIO TOP×TOP! request song | |
| 175 | Kanashimi no Mukou e | School Days ED | |
| 176 | Symposium magarum | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica character theme song (Sayaka Miki) | |
| 177 | Song of Storms | The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time BGM | |
| 178 | Flawless Clothing of the Celestials | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 179 | Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's Kappa ~ Candid Friend | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 180 | Gunshi Kanbei Theme Song | Japanese TV Drama "Gunshi Kanbei" theme song | |
| 181 | Gou: Himetachi no Sengoku Theme Song | Japanese TV Drama "Gou: Himetachi no Sengoku" theme song | |
| 182 | Ashita Kuru Hi | Kobato. insert song | |
| 183 | Scars of FAUNA | jubeat playable song | |
| 184 | Tsuki no Waltz | TV music video song by Atsuko Ishizuka | |
| 185 | White Flag of Usa Shrine | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 186 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |
| 187 | Ghostly Band ~ Phantom Ensemble | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 188 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 189 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | |
| 190 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |
| 191 | Takenaka Shigeharu's Theme | Sengoku Basara 2 BGM | |
| 192 | Takenaka Shigeharu's Theme (Sengoku Basara 4 Version) | Sengoku Basara 4 BGM | |
| 193 | (Before Music) | RIZAP commercial / Ref: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7G9xDGyHU9o | |
| 194 | Toadofsky's Melody Bay Composition | Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM | |
| 195 | (After Music) | RIZAP commercial / Ref: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7G9xDGyHU9o | |
| 194 | Toadofsky's Melody Bay Composition | Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM | |
| 196 | Dreaming! | THE iDOLM@STER Million Live! playable song | |
| 197 | you | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai ~ Meakashi-hen game ED | |
| 198 | Natsukage -summer lights- | Air BGM | |
| 199 | Yakusoku | THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song / ED | |
| 200 | Let's Go!! Rider Kick | Japanese TV Show "Kamen Rider" OP | |
| 201 | Let's Go!! Rider Kick -2016 movie ver.- | Kamen Rider #1 movie insert song | |
| 202 | Let's Go RiderKick 2011 | OOO, Den-O, All Riders: Let's Go Kamen Riders movie insert song | |
| 200 | Let's Go!! Rider Kick | Japanese TV Show "Kamen Rider" OP | |
| 203 | Burn | Song by Deep Purple | |
| 204 | JUST LIVE MORE | Japanese TV Show "Kamen Rider Gaim" OP | |
| 205 | Star City | Diddy Kong Racing BGM | |
| 206 | THEME OF ROCKMAN EXE | Mega Man Battle Network BGM | |
| 207 | No One's Me Except for Me | Song by Gesu no Kiwami Otome. | |
| 208 | SPLASH FREE | Free! ED | |
| 209 | Ninja Re Bang Bang | Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu | |
| 210 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP | |
| 211 | Angel Dream | Taiko no Tatsujin 10 playable song | |
| 212 | Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake | Osomatsu-san season 1 OP | |
| 213 | Tin-Plate Dance | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hinata Electric Works | |
| 214 | Meltdown | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) | |
| 215 | START:DASH!! | Love Live! season 1 insert song | |
| 216 | Daitokai | Song by Crystal King | |
| 217 | Love is War | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |
| 218 | The Final Battle | Final Fantasy IV BGM | |
| 219 | Fate of the World | THE iDOLM@STER Movie: Kagayaki no Mukougawa e! insert song | |
| 220 | V.I.P | Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic OP | |
| 221 | My Soul, Your Beats! | Angel Beats! OP | |
| 222 | dear... | THE iDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 13 CD | |
| 223 | Sen -ikusa- | Samurai Warriors anime OP | |
| 224 | Rewrite | Fullmetal Alchemist OP | |
| 225 | SURPRISE-DRIVE | Japanese TV Show "Kamen Rider Drive" OP | |
| 226 | Forever | Japanese TV Show "Shin Kamen Rider: Prologue" insert song | |
| 227 | Critias no Kiba | Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters BGM | |
| 228 | Psy-Phone | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Shihori (SOUND HOLIC)) | |
| 229 | Mori Motonari's Theme | Sengoku Basara 2 BGM | |
| 230 | Tenkai's Theme | Sengoku Basara 3 BGM | |
| 231 | Jabberwocky Jabberwocka | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin and Kagamine Len) song by Karasuyasabou | |
| 232 | Air on the G String | Original composition by Johann Sebastian Bach | |
| 233 | CAPTAIN NEO | Darius BGM | |
| 234 | JoJo ~Sono Chi no Sadame~ | JoJo's Bizarre Adventure anime OP | |
| 235 | Party 4U | Song by cranky | |
| 236 | HERO ~Kibou no Uta~ | Dragon Ball Z: Battle of Gods movie insert song | |
| 237 | Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration III | Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration series (Ebuflider's Part) / Ref: sm25238142 | |
| 238 | Chuuni no Ore ga Super Mario Brothers wo Ganbatte Mimi Copy Shitemita | Super Mario Bros. BGM (arranged by Kokuma) / Ref: sm1636528 | |
| 239 | Kono Ki Nan no Ki | Hitachi Group commercial song | |
| 240 | Everyday Dream | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 021 CD | |
| 241 | The Silence of the Moon | Tsubasa Chronicle season 2 insert song | |
| 242 | Hungry Zombie Francesca!! | Francesca (Hokkaido Undead Idol) theme song | |
| 243 | Whisper in "Crescendo" | Francesca (anime) OP | |
| 244 | WONDER MOMO-i | Taiko no Tatsujin: Tobikkiri! Anime Special playable song | |
| 245 | Donten | Gintama anime OP | |
| 246 | THE HERO ~Ikareru Kobushi ni Hi wo Tsukero~ | One Punch Man OP | |
| 247 | Yawaraka Sensha | Yawaraka Sensha anime theme song | |
| 248 | Plastic Adventure | Song by watson | |
| 249 | Shangri-La | Corpse Party: Blood Covered Repeated Fear game OP | |
| 250 | Koigokoro Masquerade | THE iDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 12 CD | |
| 251 | Luka Luka ★ Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | |
| 252 | →unfinished→ | Accel World ED | |
| 253 | Rising Hope | The Irregular at Magic High School OP | |
| 254 | BLUE BLAZE | BLAZBLUE ALTER MEMORY OP | |
| 003 | Decade | Japanese TV show "Kamen Rider Decade" BGM | |
RIDER CHAOS ZONE | |||
| 172 | Kamen Rider AGITO | Kamen Rider Agito OP | |
| 255 | Kamen Rider Kuuga! | Kamen Rider Kuuga OP | |
| 256 | Justiφ's | Kamen Rider 555 insert song | |
| 257 | NEXT LEVEL | Kamen Rider Kabuto OP | |
| 258 | Never Surrender | Kamen Rider Gaim insert song | |
| 259 | Fight! Kamen Rider V3 | Kamen Rider V3 OP | |
| 260 | Kamen Rider BLACK RX | Kamen Rider BLACK RX OP | |
| 261 | Set Up! Kamen Rider X | Kamen Rider X OP | |
| 262 | Kamen Rider BLACK | Kamen Rider BLACK OP | |
| 263 | Song of Kamen Rider Stronger | Kamen Rider Stronger OP | |
| 264 | Regret nothing ~Tighten Up~ | Kamen Rider OOO insert song | |
| 265 | Dragon Road | Kamen Rider ZX image song | |
| 266 | Life is SHOW TIME | Kamen Rider Wizard OP | |
| 267 | Kagayaki | Kamen Rider Hibiki OP | |
| 268 | Kamen Rider Super 1 | Kamen Rider Super 1 OP | |
| 269 | Ai Ga Tomaranai | Kamen Rider ZO insert song | |
| 270 | Kokoro Tsunagu Ai | Kamen Rider J OP | |
| 271 | W-B-X ~W-Boiled Extreme~ | Kamen Rider W OP | |
| 272 | Climax Jump | Kamen Rider Den-O OP | |
| 273 | My Riderman | Kamen Rider V3 insert song | |
| 274 | Amazon Rider Koko ni Ari | Kamen Rider Amazon OP | |
| 275 | Moero! Kamen Rider | Kamen Rider (Sky Rider) OP | |
| 276 | ELEMENTS | Kamen Rider Blade OP | |
| 277 | LORD OF THE SPEED | Kamen Rider Kabuto insert song | |
| 278 | Giant Step | Kamen Rider Fourze insert song | |
| 279 | Spinning Wheel | Kamen Rider Drive insert song | |
| 280 | Supernova | Kamen Rider Kiva insert song | |
| 281 | Revolution | Kamen Rider Ryuki insert song | |
| 282 | take it a try | Kamen Rider Blade insert song | |
| 133 | Treasure Sniper | Kamen Rider Decade ED | |
| 283 | Kaizoku Sentai Gokaiger | Japanese TV Show "Kaizoku Sentai Gokaiger" OP | |
| 284 | We Go! | One Piece OP | |
| 285 | Gatsu Gatsu!! | Toriko OP | |
| 286 | Flower Girl | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 04 CD | |
| 287 | Twilight ni Kienaide | Shomin Sample ED | |
| 288 | SONIC DRIVE | Sonic X Japanese OP | |
| 289 | Reach Out To The Truth | Persona 4 BGM | |
| 290 | GO!!! | Naruto OP | |
| 291 | M@STERPIECE | THE iDOLM@STER Movie: Kagayaki no Mukougawa e! theme song | |
| 292 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song | |
| 293 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | |
| 294 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP | |
| 295 | Butterfly Kiss | RAVE OP | |
| 296 | Lunate Elf | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 297 | UTAGE | Sengoku Basara 3 Utage game OP | |
| 298 | (Comic Demo) | Puyo Puyo BGM | |
| 299 | Anything Goes! | Japanese TV Show "Kamen Rider OOO" OP | |
| 300 | Destroying OOO's Opening with Decade's Opening! | Kamen Rider remix by Takagirasu / Ref: sm12780109 | |
| ED (301) | Journey Through The Decade | Japanese TV Show "Kamen Rider Decade" OP | |
| ED (302) | BLADE | Tsubasa: Reservoir Chronicle OP | |