Fukinukeru Medley Connection: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Captain Ugly No edit summary |
imported>Putrid76 Added remaining titles and fixed a few links, and numbers 171+<br>Also added some lyrics |
||
| Line 358: | Line 358: | ||
|69 | |69 | ||
|03:40 | |03:40 | ||
|[[ ]] | |[[Boku no Senaka ni wa Hane ga Aru]] | ||
|Song by Kinki Kids | |Song by Kinki Kids | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 433: | Line 433: | ||
|84 | |84 | ||
|04:31 | |04:31 | ||
|[[Uchuu Senkan Yamato]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|85 | |85 | ||
| Line 510: | Line 511: | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|05:36 | |05:36 | ||
| | |[[Internet Kyoufu Shou]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|101 | |101 | ||
|05:41 | |05:41 | ||
| | |[[Tererere]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|102 | |102 | ||
|05:44 | |05:44 | ||
| | |[[Matsuiro]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|103 | |103 | ||
|05:47 | |05:47 | ||
| | |[[Yandere]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|104 | |104 | ||
|05:49 | |05:49 | ||
| | |[[Tettetterere]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|105 | |105 | ||
|05:52 | |05:52 | ||
| | |Chisana Shimai ~ for Liddelsisters<!-- not sure how to link it --> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|106 | |106 | ||
|05:58 | |05:58 | ||
| | |[[Yume de Kiita Ongaku]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 550: | Line 551: | ||
|108 | |108 | ||
|06:09 | |06:09 | ||
| | |[[Tashika na Mirai e Sumsumu Te Hiki ~ Tamisute-chan no Theme]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|109 | |109 | ||
|06:14 | |06:14 | ||
| | |[[Ichiban Sakura]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|110 | |110 | ||
|06:19 | |06:19 | ||
| | |Joshiryoku >< Sengen | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 580: | Line 581: | ||
|114 | |114 | ||
|06:44 | |06:44 | ||
|[[ | |[[Ebullient Future]] | ||
|[[Anime|EF- A tale of Melodies]] OP | |[[Anime|EF- A tale of Melodies]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 590: | Line 591: | ||
|116 | |116 | ||
|06:53 | |06:53 | ||
| | |[[Banana Jungle]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|117 | |117 | ||
|06:57 | |06:57 | ||
| | |[[Youseizoku no Kodomo]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 620: | Line 621: | ||
|122 | |122 | ||
|07:20 | |07:20 | ||
| | |[[Tamashii no Refrain]] | ||
| | |[[Anime|Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|123 | |123 | ||
| Line 627: | Line 628: | ||
|[[Promise]] | |[[Promise]] | ||
|Song by Hirose Kohmi | |Song by Hirose Kohmi | ||
|- | |-<!-- Repeated... What do we do? --> | ||
|124 | |124 | ||
|07:27 | |07:27 | ||
| Line 640: | Line 641: | ||
|126 | |126 | ||
|07:35 | |07:35 | ||
| | |[[Sayonara Shite Ageru]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|127 | |127 | ||
|07:38 | |07:38 | ||
| | |[[Sayonara no Sora]] in hiragana | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|128 | |128 | ||
|07:42 | |07:42 | ||
| | |[[Sayonara no Sora]] in katakana | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|129 | |129 | ||
|07:46 | |07:46 | ||
| | |[[Makka na Sora o Mita darou ka]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|130 | |130 | ||
|07:50 | |07:50 | ||
| | |[[Mitenai you de Miteru]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|131 | |131 | ||
|07:53 | |07:53 | ||
| | |[[Sora de Tsunagatteru]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|132 | |132 | ||
|08:00 | |08:00 | ||
| | |[[Smoke on the Water]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|133 | |133 | ||
|08:05 | |08:05 | ||
| | |[[James Bond Theme]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 685: | Line 686: | ||
|135 | |135 | ||
|08:11 | |08:11 | ||
| | |[[Gekitou! Ghetsis]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|136 | |136 | ||
|08:16 | |08:16 | ||
| | |[[Pokemon no Ko, N]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|137 | |137 | ||
|08:25 | |08:25 | ||
| | |[[Shion Town]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|138 | |138 | ||
|08:33 | |08:33 | ||
| | |[[Shi no Chakushin Melody]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|139 | |139 | ||
|08:47 | |08:47 | ||
| | |[[Garamon Song]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|140 | |140 | ||
|08:50 | |08:50 | ||
| | |[[Arabesque]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|141 | |141 | ||
|08:54 | |08:54 | ||
| | |[[Mosaic Roll]]<!-- All the other pages link here, but the title on iTunes is Mozaik Role --> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|142 | |142 | ||
|09:00 | |09:00 | ||
| | |[[Session1 -Genesis-]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|143 | |143 | ||
|09:07 | |09:07 | ||
| | |[[Alice Game]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 735: | Line 736: | ||
|145 | |145 | ||
|09:15 | |09:15 | ||
| | |[[Miki Miki Romantic Night]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|146 | |146 | ||
|09:18 | |09:18 | ||
| | |[[Tusbasa wo Kudasai]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|147 | |147 | ||
|09:20 | |09:20 | ||
| | |[[Makenaide]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|148 | |148 | ||
|09:26 | |09:26 | ||
| | |[[Tsubasa wo Kudasai]]<!--Repeat again--> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|149 | |149 | ||
|09:28 | |09:28 | ||
|[[ | |[[Tewi! ~Eien Tewi ver.~]] | ||
|Touhou Project BGM (Remix by Sekkenya) | |Touhou Project BGM (Remix by Sekkenya) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 765: | Line 766: | ||
|151 | |151 | ||
|09:45 | |09:45 | ||
| | |[[Dondona]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|152 | |152 | ||
|09:55 | |09:55 | ||
| | |[[Kaasan no Uta]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|153 | |153 | ||
|10:05 | |10:05 | ||
| | |[[Kimi wo Nosete]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 800: | Line 801: | ||
|158 | |158 | ||
|10:54 | |10:54 | ||
| | |[[Kaze to Issho ni]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 810: | Line 811: | ||
|160 | |160 | ||
|11:22 | |11:22 | ||
| | |[[Synchro Bom-ba-ye]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|161 | |161 | ||
|11:27 | |11:27 | ||
|[[ | |[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]] | ||
|Song by Supercell | |Song by Supercell | ||
|- | |- | ||
|162 | |162 | ||
|11:34 | |11:34 | ||
| | |[[Sayonara Memories]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 835: | Line 836: | ||
|165 | |165 | ||
|11:52 | |11:52 | ||
| | |[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|166 | |166 | ||
|11:54 | |11:54 | ||
|[[U.N Owen was her?]] | |[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]]BGM | |[[Touhou Project]]BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 850: | Line 851: | ||
|168 | |168 | ||
|12:00 | |12:00 | ||
| | |[[Jounetsu Tairiku]] | ||
| | |Jounetsu Tairiku OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|169 | |169 | ||
|12:03 | |12:03 | ||
|[[ | |[[Romeo to Cinderella]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|170 | |170 | ||
|12:06 | |12:06 | ||
| | |[[Complex Image]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|171 | |171 | ||
|12:08 | |12:08 | ||
|[[Only my Railgun]] | |[[Only my Railgun]] | ||
|[[Anime|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun]] OP | |[[Anime|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |172 | ||
|12:11 | |12:11 | ||
| | |[[Lion]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |173 | ||
|12:13 | |12:13 | ||
|[[Double Action]] | |[[Double Action]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |174 | ||
|12:16 | |12:16 | ||
| | |Tetris Theme | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |175 | ||
|12:18 | |12:18 | ||
|[[Mirage Lullaby]] | |[[Mirage Lullaby]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |176 | ||
|12:19 | |12:19 | ||
| | |[[Konayuki]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |177 | ||
|12:25 | |12:25 | ||
| | |[[Kuro no Yogensho]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |178 | ||
|12:27 | |12:27 | ||
|[[Level 5 -judgelight-]] | |[[Level 5 -judgelight-]] | ||
|[[Anime|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun]] OP | |[[Anime|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |179 | ||
|12:29 | |12:29 | ||
|[[Evans]] | |[[Evans]] | ||
|Jubeat Arcade Game | |Jubeat Arcade Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |180 | ||
|12:31 | |12:31 | ||
|[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | |[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) Song by CosMo | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) Song by CosMo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |181 | ||
|12:36 | |12:36 | ||
|[[Connect]] | |[[Connect]] | ||
|} | |||
==Lyrics== | |||
{| | |||
|'''001 - Connect''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kawashita yakusoku wasurenai yo | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''002 - Orange''' | |||
|- | |||
|Kimi no hikari o abite | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''003 - Keikenchi Joushouchuu''' | |||
|- | |||
|Nichijou no naka ni kirakira | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''001 - Connect''' | |||
|- | |||
|Susumu yo | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''004 - Airman ga Taosenai''' | |||
|- | |||
|Taosenai yo ano tatsumaki nankai yattemo yokerenai | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''005 - Os-Uchuujin''' | |||
|- | |||
|Kitto ne nanika tsukande kureteru anata no koto ga suki | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''006 - Shiseru Eiyuu-tachi no Tatakai''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''007 - GONG''' | |||
|- | |||
|Sadame no Senshi yo | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 17:37, 28 October 2012
| Kanji | 吹き抜けるメドレーコネクション |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Fukinukeru Medley Connection |
| English | |
| Release Date | 1 October 2011 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm15765321 |
| Composer(s) | FLAG & M.I. |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source | |
| 1 | 00:02 | Connect | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica OP | |
| 2 | 00:06 | Orange | Toradora! ED2 | |
| 3 | 00:08 | Keikenchi Joushouchuu | Minami-ke OP | |
| 4 | 00:14 | Airman ga Taosenai | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) | |
| 5 | 00:19 | Os-Uchuujin | Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko OP | |
| 6 | 00:25 | Shiseru Eiyuu-tachi no Tatakai | Song by Sound Horizon | |
| 7 | 00:27 | GONG | Song by JAM Project | |
| 8 | 00:30 | INVOKE | Gundam Seed OP | |
| 9 | 00:33 | UNBALANCE | Vocaloid(Kagamine Rin) song by SignalP | |
| 10 | 00:36 | RED ZONE | Beatmania IIDX RED | |
| 11 | 00:37 | Ageha Chou | Song by Porno Graffiti | |
| 12 | 00:38 | Kuro no Yogensho | Song by Sound Horizon | |
| 13 | 00:40 | Moskau | Song by Dschinghis Khan | |
| 14 | 00:41 | Cendrillon | Vocaloid (Kaito, Hatsune Miku) song by Signal-P | |
| 15 | 00:44 | Kiss My Lips | Song by Sakura Saori | |
| 16 | 00:47 | Jitensha | Naruto OP | |
| 17 | 00:50 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou ProjectBGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |
| 18 | 00:52 | Me ga Au Toki | The Idolm@ster BGM | |
| 19 | 00:56 | Melt | Vocaloid(Hatsune Miku) song ryo | |
| 20 | 00:59 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM | |
| 21 | 01:03 | Ima Made no Arasuji | The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya OP | |
| 22 | 01:06 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian OP | |
| 23 | 01:08 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM | |
| 24 | 01:14 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou ProjectBGM | |
| 25 | 01:20 | Mirai | ||
| 26 | 01:22 | Prism | Denno Coil OP | |
| 27 | 01:25 | Sapporo no Sora | ||
| 28 | 01:28 | Korobeiniki | Russian folk song | |
| 29 | 01:30 | Turkish March | Mozart's Piano Sonata No. 11, 3rd movement | |
| 30 | 01:33 | Isshuukan | ||
| 31 | 01:36 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite. | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) | |
| 32 | 01:39 | Ginga Tetsudou 999 | Song by Masaaki Endoh | |
| 33 | 01:41 | Hikyou Sentai Urotander | Vocaloid (KAITO) song by ShinP | |
| 34 | 01:43 | Relations | The Idolm@ster BGM | |
| 35 | 01:44 | Only My Railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |
| 36 | 01:47 | Loose Rain | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 37 | 01:50 | Hateshinai Tabi | Song by Atsumi Saori | |
| 38 | 01:52 | Isolation | ||
| 39 | 01:55 | Natsumatsuri | Original Single | |
| 40 | 01:58 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |
| 41 | 02:00 | Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 42 | 02:03 | Yuzurenai Negai | Magic Knight Rayearth OP | |
| 43 | 02:06 | Kawaita Sakebi | Song by FIELD OF VIEW | |
| 44 | 02:09 | LEVEL5 -judgelight- | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun]] OP | |
| 45 | 02:14 | DEPARTURES | Prince of Tennis | |
| 46 | 02:20 | Zankoku yo Kibou to Nare | Idolm@ster Xenoglossia OP 2 | |
| 47 | 02:21 | RIP=RELEASE | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by RyuuseiP | |
| 48 | 02:26 | Final Fantasy Theme | Final Fantasy OP | |
| 49 | 02:29 | Kiramekirari | The Idolm@ster BGM | |
| 50 | 02:32 | Dan Dan Kokoro Hikareteku | Dragon Ball GT OP | |
| 51 | 02:37 | Tonari no Totoro | Tonari no Totoro ED | |
| 52 | 02:43 | My Friend | ||
| 53 | 02:48 | Get Wild | City Hunter ED | |
| 54 | 02:52 | Chain Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru-P | |
| 55 | 02:53 | GREEN GREENS | Kirby's Dream Land BGM | |
| 56 | 02:59 | Generation Dynamite | Song by The Alfee | |
| 57 | 03:02 | Moon Story | Katakoi no Tsuki Extra OP | |
| 58 | 03:07 | Action-ZERO | Kaman Rider OP | |
| 59 | 03:10 | Amazon Rider Koko ni Ari | Kaman Rider Amazon OP | |
| 60 | 03:13 | Tatakae! Kamen Rider V3 | Kamen Raider Buisuri OP | |
| 61 | 03:15 | Loading BGM | ||
| 62 | 03:18 | Flower | ||
| 63 | 03:21 | Tarutaru Kouzan | Tarataru Fantasy XI BGM | |
| 64 | 03:24 | Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 65 | 03:26 | Starry Heavens | Tales of Symphonia OP | |
| 66 | 03:32 | Soshite Boku ni Dekiru Koto | Tales of Symphonia | |
| 67 | 03:37 | Sandora | Kirby's Air Ride | |
| 68 | 03:39 | Native Faith | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 69 | 03:40 | Boku no Senaka ni wa Hane ga Aru | Song by Kinki Kids | |
| 70 | 03:44 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP | |
| 71 | 03:48 | Axel F | Beverly Hills Cops Theme | |
| 72 | 03:53 | Make U Wet | Song by Pretty Ricky | |
| 73 | 03:56 | ONE ON ONE | Song by Hall & Oates | |
| 74 | 03:59 | Mirage Lullaby | SHUFFLE! game OP | |
| 75 | 04:05 | MY WINGS | ||
| 76 | 04:10 | Yuukyuu no Tsubasa | Ef ~ a Tale of Memories ED | |
| 77 | 04:13 | Battle 2 | Romancing SaGa BGM | |
| 78 | 04:15 | Kioku no Umi | School Days OST | |
| 79 | 04:18 | Irony | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP | |
| 80 | 04:21 | Believe | Gundam Seed]] OP | |
| 81 | 04:24 | SHINING STAR | Lucky Star ED | |
| 82 | 04:26 | Plain Asia | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 83 | 04:29 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |
| 84 | 04:31 | Uchuu Senkan Yamato | ||
| 85 | 04:32 | Snow Goose | Jubeat BGM | |
| 86 | 04:34 | Baroque Hoedown | Main Street Electrical Parade (Disney's Electrical Parade) | |
| 87 | 04:39 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber | |
| 88 | 04:41 | Silver Will | The Legend of Heroes VI: Sora no Kiseki BGM | |
| 89 | 04:47 | 1000% Sparking | Negima!? OP | |
| 90 | 04:52 | Hacking to the Gate | Steins;Gate OP | |
| 91 | 04:54 | Immoralist | Dragon Crisis! OP | |
| 92 | 04:55 | Gouin ni Mai Yeah | Sayonara, Zetsubou Sensei OP | |
| 93 | 05:03 | God Knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert | |
| 94 | 05:05 | Prophecy | ||
| 95 | 05:08 | Kimi sae Ireba | Love Hina OP | |
| 96 | 05:14 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier Insert | |
| 97 | 05:22 | Electric Angel | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Yasuo-P | |
| 98 | 05:28 | Dancing Samurai | Vocaloid (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P | |
| 99 | 05:31 | 10 Fun no Aizu | ||
| 100 | 05:36 | Internet Kyoufu Shou | ||
| 101 | 05:41 | Tererere | ||
| 102 | 05:44 | Matsuiro | ||
| 103 | 05:47 | Yandere | ||
| 104 | 05:49 | Tettetterere | ||
| 105 | 05:52 | Chisana Shimai ~ for Liddelsisters | ||
| 106 | 05:58 | Yume de Kiita Ongaku | ||
| 107 | 06:03 | Visable Future | ||
| 108 | 06:09 | Tashika na Mirai e Sumsumu Te Hiki ~ Tamisute-chan no Theme | ||
| 109 | 06:14 | Ichiban Sakura | ||
| 110 | 06:19 | Joshiryoku >< Sengen | ||
| 111 | 06:25 | Ochame Kinou / Fukiretta | UTAU(Kasane Teto) song by Gojimaji-P | |
| 112 | 06:31 | Natsukage | Air Insert | |
| 113 | 06:33 | you | Higurashi no Naku Koro Ni Insert | |
| 114 | 06:44 | Ebullient Future | EF- A tale of Melodies OP | |
| 115 | 06:49 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED | |
| 116 | 06:53 | Banana Jungle | ||
| 117 | 06:57 | Youseizoku no Kodomo | ||
| 118 | 07:00 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |
| 119 | 07:04 | SigSig | Beatmania IIDX Happy Sky | |
| 120 | 07:08 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | |
| 121 | 07:15 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu -DEAD END- | Vocaloid(Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo(BousouP) | |
| 122 | 07:20 | Tamashii no Refrain | Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth ED | |
| 123 | 07:22 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi | |
| 124 | 07:27 | Tamashii no Refrain | Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth ED | |
| 125 | 07:31 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) Song by Ika | |
| 126 | 07:35 | Sayonara Shite Ageru | ||
| 127 | 07:38 | Sayonara no Sora in hiragana | ||
| 128 | 07:42 | Sayonara no Sora in katakana | ||
| 129 | 07:46 | Makka na Sora o Mita darou ka | ||
| 130 | 07:50 | Mitenai you de Miteru | ||
| 131 | 07:53 | Sora de Tsunagatteru | ||
| 132 | 08:00 | Smoke on the Water | ||
| 133 | 08:05 | James Bond Theme | ||
| 134 | 08:08 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song | |
| 135 | 08:11 | Gekitou! Ghetsis | ||
| 136 | 08:16 | Pokemon no Ko, N | ||
| 137 | 08:25 | Shion Town | ||
| 138 | 08:33 | Shi no Chakushin Melody | ||
| 139 | 08:47 | Garamon Song | ||
| 140 | 08:50 | Arabesque | ||
| 141 | 08:54 | Mosaic Roll | ||
| 142 | 09:00 | Session1 -Genesis- | ||
| 143 | 09:07 | Alice Game | ||
| 144 | 09:12 | Yellow Yellow Happy | ||
| 145 | 09:15 | Miki Miki Romantic Night | ||
| 146 | 09:18 | Tusbasa wo Kudasai | ||
| 147 | 09:20 | Makenaide | ||
| 148 | 09:26 | Tsubasa wo Kudasai | ||
| 149 | 09:28 | Tewi! ~Eien Tewi ver.~ | Touhou Project BGM (Remix by Sekkenya) | |
| 150 | 09:34 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP | |
| 151 | 09:45 | Dondona | ||
| 152 | 09:55 | Kaasan no Uta | ||
| 153 | 10:05 | Kimi wo Nosete | ||
| 154 | 10:15 | Double Action Ax Form | ||
| 155 | 10:24 | Flags | ||
| 156 | 10:33 | Flag | ||
| 157 | 10:43 | The Flag | ||
| 158 | 10:54 | Kaze to Issho ni | ||
| 159 | 11:13 | Departure | ||
| 160 | 11:22 | Synchro Bom-ba-ye | ||
| 161 | 11:27 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Song by Supercell | |
| 162 | 11:34 | Sayonara Memories | ||
| 163 | 11:40 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP | |
| 164 | 11:46 | Hyadain no Kakakata Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP | |
| 165 | 11:52 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | ||
| 166 | 11:54 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou ProjectBGM | |
| 167 | 11:56 | Axel F | Beverly Hills Cops Theme | |
| 168 | 12:00 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP | |
| 169 | 12:03 | Romeo to Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song | |
| 170 | 12:06 | Complex Image | ||
| 171 | 12:08 | Only my Railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |
| 172 | 12:11 | Lion | ||
| 173 | 12:13 | Double Action | ||
| 174 | 12:16 | Tetris Theme | ||
| 175 | 12:18 | Mirage Lullaby | ||
| 176 | 12:19 | Konayuki | ||
| 177 | 12:25 | Kuro no Yogensho | ||
| 178 | 12:27 | Level 5 -judgelight- | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |
| 179 | 12:29 | Evans | Jubeat Arcade Game | |
| 180 | 12:31 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) Song by CosMo | |
| 181 | 12:36 | Connect |
Lyrics
| 001 - Connect | |
| Kawashita yakusoku wasurenai yo | |
| 002 - Orange | |
| Kimi no hikari o abite | |
| 003 - Keikenchi Joushouchuu | |
| Nichijou no naka ni kirakira | |
| 001 - Connect | |
| Susumu yo | |
| 004 - Airman ga Taosenai | |
| Taosenai yo ano tatsumaki nankai yattemo yokerenai | |
| 005 - Os-Uchuujin | |
| Kitto ne nanika tsukande kureteru anata no koto ga suki | |
| 006 - Shiseru Eiyuu-tachi no Tatakai | |
| 007 - GONG | |
| Sadame no Senshi yo | |