Niconico 10th Memorial Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
xXtouhoumarioXx here. Prepping up! |
xXtouhoumarioXx here -- Completed! Happy early birthday to ten years of Nico Nico Douga!!! Asaoka Hieton's medley is next! |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| englishname = "Niconico 10th Memorial Medley"<!-- Official English translation http://ch.nicovideo.jp/nariyukikakeru/blomaga/ar1136365 --> | | englishname = "Niconico 10th Memorial Medley"<!-- Official English translation http://ch.nicovideo.jp/nariyukikakeru/blomaga/ar1136365 --> | ||
| releasedate = December 10th, 2016 | | releasedate = December 10th, 2016 | ||
| videourl = | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm30193866 | ||
| composer = M.Iz | | composer = M.Iz | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Other Credits== | |||
'''Visuals:''' Kasutera (http://www.nicovideo.jp/user/26877814) | |||
''' | '''Logo:''' 8:51:22pm (http://www.nicovideo.jp/user/user/16345170) | ||
'''Thumbnail:''' Churuchin (http://www.nicovideo.jp/user/user/19030381) | |||
'''Adviser:''' Nishitake (http://www.nicovideo.jp/user/user/5640079) | |||
| Line 21: | Line 27: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 01||00:01||[[Get Wild]]||City Hunter ED | ||
|- | |||
| 02||00:16||[[Blessing]]||Song by halyosy, that, Nico Nico Utaites, and more... | |||
|- | |||
| Ex1||00:16||[[You|you]]||Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai ~ Meakashi-hen game ED | |||
|- | |||
| 03||00:34||[[irony]]||Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai season 1 OP | |||
|- | |||
| 04||01:00||[[Kyou mo Harebare]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by FuwariP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 05||01:25||[[Platinum Disco]]||Nisemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 06||01:38||[[Calamari Inkantation]] ''(Squid Sisters' Theme)''||Splatoon BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ex2||01:38||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records feat. nomico) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 07||02:03||[[Girls]]||Song by GARNiDELiA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ex3||02:03||[[Mosaic Roll]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 08||02:23||[[Sugar Song and Bitter Step]]||Blood Blockade Battlefront ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 09||02:38||[[Mayim Mayim]]||Israeli folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10||02:58||[[HOT LIMIT]]||Song by T.M. Revolution | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 11||03:23||[[Only my Railgun]]||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12||03:50||[[God knows...]]||The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ex4||03:50||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 13||04:17||[[Little Busters!]]||Little Busters! game OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 14||04:46||[[Lion]]||Macross Frontier OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ex5||04:57||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15||05:14||[[Ii Aru Fanclub]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin & GUMI) song by MikitoP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ex6||05:14||[[Memeshikute]]||Song by Golden Bomber | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 16||05:27||[[M@STERPIECE]]||THE iDOLM@STER MOVIE: Beyond The Brilliant Future! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ex7||05:39||[[Star!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 17||05:54||[[Daydream café]]||Is This Order a Rabbit? season 1 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ex8||06:07||[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 18||06:19||[[YO-KAI Disco]]||Mamoru-kun Has Been Cursed! BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 19||06:42||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsa | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ex9||06:48||[[Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku]]||pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 20||07:05||[[Matching]]||THE iDOLM@STER BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ex10||07:10||[[Ochame Kinou]] ''(Fukkireta)''||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 21||07:16||[[Fight Against an Armed Boss]]||Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 22||07:39||[[Hurricane Mixer]]||Song by Ryoko Shintani | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 23||07:50||[[BE MY BABY]]||Song by COMPLEX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 24||08:02||[[JoJo ~Sono Chi no Sadame~]]||JoJo's Bizarre Adventure OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 25||08:22||[[UNICORN]]||Mobile Suit Gundam UC anime BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ex11||08:22||[[Credens justitiam]]||Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica character theme song (Mami Tomoe) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 26||08:33||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 27||08:54||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ex12||09:05||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Mega Man 2 parody song by Sera feat. Team Nekokan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 28||09:16||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ex13||09:27||[[Shissou Ensemble]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 29||09:37||[[Koi no 2-4-11]]||Song by Gun-SEKI feat. Naka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ex14||09:47||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 30||09:56||[[Fubuki]]||Kantai Collection anime ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 31||10:21||[[Guren no Yumiya]]||Attack on Titan OP 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 32||10:41||[[Zen Zen Zense]]||Your Name. film insert song / Song by RADWIMPS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ex15||10:51||[[JOINT]]||Shakugan no Shana II OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 33||11:06||[[Night Sky Patrol of Tomorrow]]||[[Vocaloid]] (IA) song by Orangestar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ex16||11:16||[[Ghost Rule]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 34||11:26||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]] / [[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]||Mega Man 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ex17||11:36||[[Tori no Uta]]||Air anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===MEMORY RUSH ZONE=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RZ1||11:46||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RZ2||11:48||[[Friend Shitai]]||Gakkou Gurashi! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RZ3||11:42||[[SAKURA Skip]]||NEW GAME! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RZ2||11:53||[[Friend Shitai]]||Gakkou Gurashi! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RZ4||11:56||[[Faa toshite Tougenkyou]]||Teekyuu season 4 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RZ5||12:00||[[Maware! Setsugetsuka]]||Unbreakable Machine-Doll ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SRZ1||12:01||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RZ6||12:06||[[Native Faith]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RZ7||12:11||[[A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night]]||[[Vocaloid]] (IA) song by kemu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RZ8||12:16||[[Red Zone|RED ZONE]]||[[Beatmania|beatmaniaIIDX]] 11 IIDXRED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SRZ2||12:16||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RZ9||12:19||[[Second Heaven]]||[[Beatmania|beatmaniaIIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RZ10||12:22||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu|The Disappearance of Hatsune Miku]] -DEAD END-||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RZ11||12:24||[[FamilyMart Jingle]] ''(EC5227WP)''||FamilyMart entrance sound effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RZ12||12:26||[[True my Heart]]||Nursery Rhyme game OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SRZ3||12:26||[[Ari Ari Mirai]]||Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RZ13||12:28||[[Princess Bride!]]||Princess Bride! game OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RZ14||12:31||[[World's End Dancehall]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka) song by wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RZ15||12:33||[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]]||Ojamajo Doremi OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SRZ4||12:33||[[Balalaika]]||Kirarin Revolution OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RZ16||12:36||[[Sparkling Daydream]]||Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SRZ5||12:36||[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]||Kirby Super Star BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RZ17||12:38||[[Real World]]||Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RZ18||12:41||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[Beatmania|beatmaniaIIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SRZ6||12:41||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RZ19||12:43||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RZ20||12:46||[[Shinryaku no Susume ☆]]||Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SRZ7||12:46||[[Go! Go! Senkyo|GO! GO! Senkyo]]||Song by The Association For Promoting Fair Elections | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RZ21||12:48||[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]]||Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RZ22||12:51||[[Relations|relations]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SRZ8||12:51||[[Asu e no Houkou]]||Muv-Luv Alternative game OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RZ23||12:54||[[1000% Sparking!|1000%SPARKING!]]||Negima!? OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RZ24||12:56||[[oath sign]]||Fate/Zero anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RZ25||13:01||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Busou Renkin OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RZ26||13:06||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RZ27||13:11||[[No Life Queen]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by SOUND HOLIC) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RZ28||13:16||[[Gold Rush|GOLD RUSH]]||[[Beatmania|beatmaniaIIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SRZ9||13:16||[[Alien Alien]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by NayutalieN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RZ29||13:18||[[I Want to Eat SUSHI feat. Soy Sauce]]||Song by ORANGE RANGE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RZ30||13:21||[[I'm so Happy]]||[[jubeat]] knit playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SRZ10||13:21||[[Honobono Jinja|Heartwarming Shrine]]||Touhou fanmade video "Marisa and Alice's Cookie Kiss" video BGM / Ref: {{nico|sm9720246}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RZ31||13:23||[[Hartmann's Youkai Girl]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RZ32||13:26||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventure OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SRZ11||13:26||[[När Ni Tar Saken I Egna Händer]]||Melodifestivalen 2007 entry / Song by After Dark | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RZ33||13:31||[[SING & SMILE]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Re:nG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RZ34||13:33||[[Go My Way!!|GO MY WAY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 35||13:38||[[The Name of the Sin]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 36||14:02||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 37||14:13||[[Melt]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 36||14:23||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ex18||14:38||[[Jihou]]||Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:07, 10 December 2016
| Kanji | "ニコニコ10周年記念に色々な曲を繋げてみた" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nico Nico 10 Shuunenkinen ni Iroirona Kyoku wo Tsunagetemita" |
| English | "Niconico 10th Memorial Medley" |
| Release Date | December 10th, 2016 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm30193866 |
| Composer(s) | M.Iz |
Other Credits
Visuals: Kasutera (http://www.nicovideo.jp/user/26877814)
Logo: 8:51:22pm (http://www.nicovideo.jp/user/user/16345170)
Thumbnail: Churuchin (http://www.nicovideo.jp/user/user/19030381)
Adviser: Nishitake (http://www.nicovideo.jp/user/user/5640079)
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:01 | Get Wild | City Hunter ED |
| 02 | 00:16 | Blessing | Song by halyosy, that, Nico Nico Utaites, and more... |
| Ex1 | 00:16 | you | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai ~ Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 03 | 00:34 | irony | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai season 1 OP |
| 04 | 01:00 | Kyou mo Harebare | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by FuwariP |
| 05 | 01:25 | Platinum Disco | Nisemonogatari OP |
| 06 | 01:38 | Calamari Inkantation (Squid Sisters' Theme) | Splatoon BGM |
| Ex2 | 01:38 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records feat. nomico) |
| 07 | 02:03 | Girls | Song by GARNiDELiA |
| Ex3 | 02:03 | Mosaic Roll | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by DECO*27 |
| 08 | 02:23 | Sugar Song and Bitter Step | Blood Blockade Battlefront ED |
| 09 | 02:38 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song |
| 10 | 02:58 | HOT LIMIT | Song by T.M. Revolution |
| 11 | 03:23 | Only my Railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 12 | 03:50 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| Ex4 | 03:50 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 13 | 04:17 | Little Busters! | Little Busters! game OP |
| 14 | 04:46 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| Ex5 | 04:57 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 15 | 05:14 | Ii Aru Fanclub | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin & GUMI) song by MikitoP |
| Ex6 | 05:14 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 16 | 05:27 | M@STERPIECE | THE iDOLM@STER MOVIE: Beyond The Brilliant Future! |
| Ex7 | 05:39 | Star!! | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime OP |
| 17 | 05:54 | Daydream café | Is This Order a Rabbit? season 1 OP |
| Ex8 | 06:07 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwell |
| 18 | 06:19 | YO-KAI Disco | Mamoru-kun Has Been Cursed! BGM |
| 19 | 06:42 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsa |
| Ex9 | 06:48 | Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku | pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song |
| 20 | 07:05 | Matching | THE iDOLM@STER BGM |
| Ex10 | 07:10 | Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP |
| 21 | 07:16 | Fight Against an Armed Boss | Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM |
| 22 | 07:39 | Hurricane Mixer | Song by Ryoko Shintani |
| 23 | 07:50 | BE MY BABY | Song by COMPLEX |
| 24 | 08:02 | JoJo ~Sono Chi no Sadame~ | JoJo's Bizarre Adventure OP |
| 25 | 08:22 | UNICORN | Mobile Suit Gundam UC anime BGM |
| Ex11 | 08:22 | Credens justitiam | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica character theme song (Mami Tomoe) |
| 26 | 08:33 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 27 | 08:54 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP |
| Ex12 | 09:05 | Airman ga Taosenai | Mega Man 2 parody song by Sera feat. Team Nekokan |
| 28 | 09:16 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| Ex13 | 09:27 | Shissou Ensemble | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 29 | 09:37 | Koi no 2-4-11 | Song by Gun-SEKI feat. Naka |
| Ex14 | 09:47 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 30 | 09:56 | Fubuki | Kantai Collection anime ED |
| 31 | 10:21 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP 1 |
| 32 | 10:41 | Zen Zen Zense | Your Name. film insert song / Song by RADWIMPS |
| Ex15 | 10:51 | JOINT | Shakugan no Shana II OP |
| 33 | 11:06 | Night Sky Patrol of Tomorrow | Vocaloid (IA) song by Orangestar |
| Ex16 | 11:16 | Ghost Rule | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 34 | 11:26 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 / Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| Ex17 | 11:36 | Tori no Uta | Air anime OP |
MEMORY RUSH ZONE | |||
| RZ1 | 11:46 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| RZ2 | 11:48 | Friend Shitai | Gakkou Gurashi! OP |
| RZ3 | 11:42 | SAKURA Skip | NEW GAME! OP |
| RZ2 | 11:53 | Friend Shitai | Gakkou Gurashi! OP |
| RZ4 | 11:56 | Faa toshite Tougenkyou | Teekyuu season 4 OP |
| RZ5 | 12:00 | Maware! Setsugetsuka | Unbreakable Machine-Doll ED |
| SRZ1 | 12:01 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
| RZ6 | 12:06 | Native Faith | Touhou Project BGM |
| RZ7 | 12:11 | A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night | Vocaloid (IA) song by kemu |
| RZ8 | 12:16 | RED ZONE | beatmaniaIIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| SRZ2 | 12:16 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| RZ9 | 12:19 | Second Heaven | beatmaniaIIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| RZ10 | 12:22 | The Disappearance of Hatsune Miku -DEAD END- | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP |
| RZ11 | 12:24 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance sound effect |
| RZ12 | 12:26 | True my Heart | Nursery Rhyme game OP |
| SRZ3 | 12:26 | Ari Ari Mirai | Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED |
| RZ13 | 12:28 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride! game OP |
| RZ14 | 12:31 | World's End Dancehall | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka) song by wowaka |
| RZ15 | 12:33 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| SRZ4 | 12:33 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| RZ16 | 12:36 | Sparkling Daydream | Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! OP |
| SRZ5 | 12:36 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| RZ17 | 12:38 | Real World | Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP |
| RZ18 | 12:41 | smooooch・∀・ | beatmaniaIIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| SRZ6 | 12:41 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| RZ19 | 12:43 | Kiramekirari | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| RZ20 | 12:46 | Shinryaku no Susume ☆ | Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP |
| SRZ7 | 12:46 | GO! GO! Senkyo | Song by The Association For Promoting Fair Elections |
| RZ21 | 12:48 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| RZ22 | 12:51 | relations | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| SRZ8 | 12:51 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative game OP |
| RZ23 | 12:54 | 1000%SPARKING! | Negima!? OP |
| RZ24 | 12:56 | oath sign | Fate/Zero anime OP |
| RZ25 | 13:01 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| RZ26 | 13:06 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion anime OP |
| RZ27 | 13:11 | No Life Queen | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by SOUND HOLIC) |
| RZ28 | 13:16 | GOLD RUSH | beatmaniaIIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| SRZ9 | 13:16 | Alien Alien | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by NayutalieN |
| RZ29 | 13:18 | I Want to Eat SUSHI feat. Soy Sauce | Song by ORANGE RANGE |
| RZ30 | 13:21 | I'm so Happy | jubeat knit playable song |
| SRZ10 | 13:21 | Heartwarming Shrine | Touhou fanmade video "Marisa and Alice's Cookie Kiss" video BGM / Ref: sm9720246 |
| RZ31 | 13:23 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Project BGM |
| RZ32 | 13:26 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| SRZ11 | 13:26 | När Ni Tar Saken I Egna Händer | Melodifestivalen 2007 entry / Song by After Dark |
| RZ33 | 13:31 | SING & SMILE | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Re:nG |
| RZ34 | 13:33 | GO MY WAY!! | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 35 | 13:38 | The Name of the Sin | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 36 | 14:02 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 37 | 14:13 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 36 | 14:23 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| Ex18 | 14:38 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |