Niconico 10th Memorial Medley: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
xXtouhoumarioXx here. Prepping up!
 
xXtouhoumarioXx here -- Completed! Happy early birthday to ten years of Nico Nico Douga!!! Asaoka Hieton's medley is next!
Line 5: Line 5:
   | englishname = "Niconico 10th Memorial Medley"<!-- Official English translation http://ch.nicovideo.jp/nariyukikakeru/blomaga/ar1136365 -->
   | englishname = "Niconico 10th Memorial Medley"<!-- Official English translation http://ch.nicovideo.jp/nariyukikakeru/blomaga/ar1136365 -->
   | releasedate = December 10th, 2016
   | releasedate = December 10th, 2016
   | videourl = Coming Soon!
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm30193866
   | composer = M.Iz
   | composer = M.Iz
}}
}}


==Other Credits==
'''Visuals:''' Kasutera (http://www.nicovideo.jp/user/26877814)


'''Coming Soon!'''
'''Logo:''' 8:51:22pm (http://www.nicovideo.jp/user/user/16345170)
 
'''Thumbnail:''' Churuchin (http://www.nicovideo.jp/user/user/19030381)
 
'''Adviser:''' Nishitake (http://www.nicovideo.jp/user/user/5640079)




Line 21: Line 27:
|'''Source'''
|'''Source'''
|-
|-
| 001|| ||[[ ]]||
| 01||00:01||[[Get Wild]]||City Hunter ED
|-
| 02||00:16||[[Blessing]]||Song by halyosy, that, Nico Nico Utaites, and more...
|-
| Ex1||00:16||[[You|you]]||Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai ~ Meakashi-hen game ED
|-
| 03||00:34||[[irony]]||Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai season 1 OP
|-
| 04||01:00||[[Kyou mo Harebare]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by FuwariP
|-
|-
| 002|| ||[[ ]]||
| 05||01:25||[[Platinum Disco]]||Nisemonogatari OP
|-
|-
| 003|| ||[[ ]]||
| 06||01:38||[[Calamari Inkantation]] ''(Squid Sisters' Theme)''||Splatoon BGM
|-
|-
| 004|| ||[[ ]]||
| Ex2||01:38||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records feat. nomico)
|-
|-
| 005|| ||[[ ]]||
| 07||02:03||[[Girls]]||Song by GARNiDELiA
|-
|-
| 006|| ||[[ ]]||
| Ex3||02:03||[[Mosaic Roll]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by DECO*27
|-
|-
| 007|| ||[[ ]]||
| 08||02:23||[[Sugar Song and Bitter Step]]||Blood Blockade Battlefront ED
|-
|-
| 008|| ||[[ ]]||
| 09||02:38||[[Mayim Mayim]]||Israeli folk song
|-
|-
| 009|| ||[[ ]]||
| 10||02:58||[[HOT LIMIT]]||Song by T.M. Revolution
|-
|-
| 010|| ||[[ ]]||
| 11||03:23||[[Only my Railgun]]||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
|-
|-
| 011|| ||[[ ]]||
| 12||03:50||[[God knows...]]||The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song
|-
|-
| 012|| ||[[ ]]||
| Ex4||03:50||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED
|-
|-
| 013|| ||[[ ]]||
| 13||04:17||[[Little Busters!]]||Little Busters! game OP
|-
|-
| 014|| ||[[ ]]||
| 14||04:46||[[Lion]]||Macross Frontier OP
|-
|-
| 015|| ||[[ ]]||
| Ex5||04:57||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song
|-
|-
| 016|| ||[[ ]]||
| 15||05:14||[[Ii Aru Fanclub]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin & GUMI) song by MikitoP
|-
|-
| 017|| ||[[ ]]||
| Ex6||05:14||[[Memeshikute]]||Song by Golden Bomber
|-
|-
| 018|| ||[[ ]]||
| 16||05:27||[[M@STERPIECE]]||THE iDOLM@STER MOVIE: Beyond The Brilliant Future!
|-
|-
| 019|| ||[[ ]]||
| Ex7||05:39||[[Star!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime OP
|-
|-
| 020|| ||[[ ]]||
| 17||05:54||[[Daydream café]]||Is This Order a Rabbit? season 1 OP
|-
|-
| 021|| ||[[ ]]||
| Ex8||06:07||[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwell
|-
|-
| 022|| ||[[ ]]||
| 18||06:19||[[YO-KAI Disco]]||Mamoru-kun Has Been Cursed! BGM
|-
|-
| 023|| ||[[ ]]||
| 19||06:42||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsa
|-
|-
| 024|| ||[[ ]]||
| Ex9||06:48||[[Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku]]||pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song
|-
|-
| 025|| ||[[ ]]||
| 20||07:05||[[Matching]]||THE iDOLM@STER BGM
|-
|-
| 026|| ||[[ ]]||
| Ex10||07:10||[[Ochame Kinou]] ''(Fukkireta)''||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP
|-
|-
| 027|| ||[[ ]]||
| 21||07:16||[[Fight Against an Armed Boss]]||Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM
|-
|-
| 028|| ||[[ ]]||
| 22||07:39||[[Hurricane Mixer]]||Song by Ryoko Shintani
|-
|-
| 029|| ||[[ ]]||
| 23||07:50||[[BE MY BABY]]||Song by COMPLEX
|-
|-
| 030|| ||[[ ]]||
| 24||08:02||[[JoJo ~Sono Chi no Sadame~]]||JoJo's Bizarre Adventure OP
|-
|-
| 031|| ||[[ ]]||
| 25||08:22||[[UNICORN]]||Mobile Suit Gundam UC anime BGM
|-
|-
| 032|| ||[[ ]]||
| Ex11||08:22||[[Credens justitiam]]||Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica character theme song (Mami Tomoe)
|-
|-
| 033|| ||[[ ]]||
| 26||08:33||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
| 034|| ||[[ ]]||
| 27||08:54||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP
|-
|-
| 035|| ||[[ ]]||
| Ex12||09:05||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Mega Man 2 parody song by Sera feat. Team Nekokan
|-
|-
| 036|| ||[[ ]]||
| 28||09:16||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE))
|-
|-
| 037|| ||[[ ]]||
| Ex13||09:27||[[Shissou Ensemble]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE))
|-
|-
| 038|| ||[[ ]]||
| 29||09:37||[[Koi no 2-4-11]]||Song by Gun-SEKI feat. Naka
|-
|-
| 039|| ||[[ ]]||
| Ex14||09:47||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|-
|-
| 040|| ||[[ ]]||
| 30||09:56||[[Fubuki]]||Kantai Collection anime ED
|-
|-
| 041|| ||[[ ]]||
| 31||10:21||[[Guren no Yumiya]]||Attack on Titan OP 1
|-
|-
| 042|| ||[[ ]]||
| 32||10:41||[[Zen Zen Zense]]||Your Name. film insert song / Song by RADWIMPS
|-
|-
| 043|| ||[[ ]]||
| Ex15||10:51||[[JOINT]]||Shakugan no Shana II OP
|-
|-
| 044|| ||[[ ]]||
| 33||11:06||[[Night Sky Patrol of Tomorrow]]||[[Vocaloid]] (IA) song by Orangestar
|-
|-
| 045|| ||[[ ]]||
| Ex16||11:16||[[Ghost Rule]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27
|-
|-
| 046|| ||[[ ]]||
| 34||11:26||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]] / [[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]||Mega Man 2 BGM
|-
|-
| 047|| ||[[ ]]||
| Ex17||11:36||[[Tori no Uta]]||Air anime OP
|-
|-
| 048|| ||[[ ]]||
|colspan="4"|
===MEMORY RUSH ZONE===
|-
|-
| 049|| ||[[ ]]||
| RZ1||11:46||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD
|-
|-
| 050|| ||[[ ]]||
| RZ2||11:48||[[Friend Shitai]]||Gakkou Gurashi! OP
|-
|-
| 051|| ||[[ ]]||
| RZ3||11:42||[[SAKURA Skip]]||NEW GAME! OP
|-
|-
| 052|| ||[[ ]]||
| RZ2||11:53||[[Friend Shitai]]||Gakkou Gurashi! OP
|-
|-
| 053|| ||[[ ]]||
| RZ4||11:56||[[Faa toshite Tougenkyou]]||Teekyuu season 4 OP
|-
|-
| 054|| ||[[ ]]||
| RZ5||12:00||[[Maware! Setsugetsuka]]||Unbreakable Machine-Doll ED
|-
|-
| 055|| ||[[ ]]||
| SRZ1||12:01||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
|-
|-
| 056|| ||[[ ]]||
| RZ6||12:06||[[Native Faith]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
| 057|| ||[[ ]]||
| RZ7||12:11||[[A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night]]||[[Vocaloid]] (IA) song by kemu
|-
|-
| 058|| ||[[ ]]||
| RZ8||12:16||[[Red Zone|RED ZONE]]||[[Beatmania|beatmaniaIIDX]] 11 IIDXRED playable song
|-
|-
| 059|| ||[[ ]]||
| SRZ2||12:16||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM
|-
|-
| 060|| ||[[ ]]||
| RZ9||12:19||[[Second Heaven]]||[[Beatmania|beatmaniaIIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song
|-
|-
| 061|| ||[[ ]]||
| RZ10||12:22||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu|The Disappearance of Hatsune Miku]] -DEAD END-||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP
|-
|-
| 062|| ||[[ ]]||
| RZ11||12:24||[[FamilyMart Jingle]] ''(EC5227WP)''||FamilyMart entrance sound effect
|-
|-
| 063|| ||[[ ]]||
| RZ12||12:26||[[True my Heart]]||Nursery Rhyme game OP
|-
|-
| 064|| ||[[ ]]||
| SRZ3||12:26||[[Ari Ari Mirai]]||Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED
|-
|-
| 065|| ||[[ ]]||
| RZ13||12:28||[[Princess Bride!]]||Princess Bride! game OP
|-
|-
| 066|| ||[[ ]]||
| RZ14||12:31||[[World's End Dancehall]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka) song by wowaka
|-
|-
| 067|| ||[[ ]]||
| RZ15||12:33||[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]]||Ojamajo Doremi OP
|-
|-
| 068|| ||[[ ]]||
| SRZ4||12:33||[[Balalaika]]||Kirarin Revolution OP
|-
|-
| 069|| ||[[ ]]||
| RZ16||12:36||[[Sparkling Daydream]]||Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! OP
|-
|-
| 070|| ||[[ ]]||
| SRZ5||12:36||[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]||Kirby Super Star BGM
|-
|-
| 071|| ||[[ ]]||
| RZ17||12:38||[[Real World]]||Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP
|-
|-
| 072|| ||[[ ]]||
| RZ18||12:41||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[Beatmania|beatmaniaIIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song
|-
|-
| 073|| ||[[ ]]||
| SRZ6||12:41||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell
|-
|-
| 074|| ||[[ ]]||
| RZ19||12:43||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song
|-
|-
| 075|| ||[[ ]]||
| RZ20||12:46||[[Shinryaku no Susume ☆]]||Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP
|-
|-
| 076|| ||[[ ]]||
| SRZ7||12:46||[[Go! Go! Senkyo|GO! GO! Senkyo]]||Song by The Association For Promoting Fair Elections
|-
|-
| 077|| ||[[ ]]||
| RZ21||12:48||[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]]||Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi)
|-
|-
| 078|| ||[[ ]]||
| RZ22||12:51||[[Relations|relations]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song
|-
|-
| 079|| ||[[ ]]||
| SRZ8||12:51||[[Asu e no Houkou]]||Muv-Luv Alternative game OP
|-
|-
| 080|| ||[[ ]]||
| RZ23||12:54||[[1000% Sparking!|1000%SPARKING!]]||Negima!? OP
|-
|-
| 081|| ||[[ ]]||
| RZ24||12:56||[[oath sign]]||Fate/Zero anime OP
|-
|-
| 082|| ||[[ ]]||
| RZ25||13:01||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Busou Renkin OP
|-
|-
| 083|| ||[[ ]]||
| RZ26||13:06||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion anime OP
|-
|-
| 084|| ||[[ ]]||
| RZ27||13:11||[[No Life Queen]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by SOUND HOLIC)
|-
|-
| 085|| ||[[ ]]||
| RZ28||13:16||[[Gold Rush|GOLD RUSH]]||[[Beatmania|beatmaniaIIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song
|-
|-
| 086|| ||[[ ]]||
| SRZ9||13:16||[[Alien Alien]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by NayutalieN
|-
|-
| 087|| ||[[ ]]||
| RZ29||13:18||[[I Want to Eat SUSHI feat. Soy Sauce]]||Song by ORANGE RANGE
|-
|-
| 088|| ||[[ ]]||
| RZ30||13:21||[[I'm so Happy]]||[[jubeat]] knit playable song
|-
|-
| 089|| ||[[ ]]||
| SRZ10||13:21||[[Honobono Jinja|Heartwarming Shrine]]||Touhou fanmade video "Marisa and Alice's Cookie Kiss" video BGM / Ref: {{nico|sm9720246}}
|-
|-
| 090|| ||[[ ]]||
| RZ31||13:23||[[Hartmann's Youkai Girl]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
| 091|| ||[[ ]]||
| RZ32||13:26||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventure OP
|-
|-
| 092|| ||[[ ]]||
| SRZ11||13:26||[[När Ni Tar Saken I Egna Händer]]||Melodifestivalen 2007 entry / Song by After Dark
|-
|-
| 093|| ||[[ ]]||
| RZ33||13:31||[[SING & SMILE]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Re:nG
|-
|-
| 094|| ||[[ ]]||
| RZ34||13:33||[[Go My Way!!|GO MY WAY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song
|-
|-
| 095|| ||[[ ]]||
| <br>
|-
|-
| 096|| ||[[ ]]||
| 35||13:38||[[The Name of the Sin]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|-
|-
| 097|| ||[[ ]]||
| 36||14:02||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED
|-
|-
| 098|| ||[[ ]]||
| 37||14:13||[[Melt]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|-
|-
| 099|| ||[[ ]]||
| 36||14:23||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED
|-
|-
| 100|| ||[[ ]]||
| Ex18||14:38||[[Jihou]]||Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 12:07, 10 December 2016

Kanji "ニコニコ10周年記念に色々な曲を繋げてみた"
Romaji "Nico Nico 10 Shuunenkinen ni Iroirona Kyoku wo Tsunagetemita"
English "Niconico 10th Memorial Medley"
Release Date December 10th, 2016
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm30193866
Composer(s) M.Iz

Other Credits

Visuals: Kasutera (http://www.nicovideo.jp/user/26877814)

Logo: 8:51:22pm (http://www.nicovideo.jp/user/user/16345170)

Thumbnail: Churuchin (http://www.nicovideo.jp/user/user/19030381)

Adviser: Nishitake (http://www.nicovideo.jp/user/user/5640079)


Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:01 Get Wild City Hunter ED
02 00:16 Blessing Song by halyosy, that, Nico Nico Utaites, and more...
Ex1 00:16 you Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai ~ Meakashi-hen game ED
03 00:34 irony Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai season 1 OP
04 01:00 Kyou mo Harebare Vocaloid (GUMI) song by FuwariP
05 01:25 Platinum Disco Nisemonogatari OP
06 01:38 Calamari Inkantation (Squid Sisters' Theme) Splatoon BGM
Ex2 01:38 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records feat. nomico)
07 02:03 Girls Song by GARNiDELiA
Ex3 02:03 Mosaic Roll Vocaloid (GUMI) song by DECO*27
08 02:23 Sugar Song and Bitter Step Blood Blockade Battlefront ED
09 02:38 Mayim Mayim Israeli folk song
10 02:58 HOT LIMIT Song by T.M. Revolution
11 03:23 Only my Railgun To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
12 03:50 God knows... The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song
Ex4 03:50 Don't say "lazy" K-ON! ED
13 04:17 Little Busters! Little Busters! game OP
14 04:46 Lion Macross Frontier OP
Ex5 04:57 Evans jubeat playable song
15 05:14 Ii Aru Fanclub Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin & GUMI) song by MikitoP
Ex6 05:14 Memeshikute Song by Golden Bomber
16 05:27 M@STERPIECE THE iDOLM@STER MOVIE: Beyond The Brilliant Future!
Ex7 05:39 Star!! THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime OP
17 05:54 Daydream café Is This Order a Rabbit? season 1 OP
Ex8 06:07 Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwell
18 06:19 YO-KAI Disco Mamoru-kun Has Been Cursed! BGM
19 06:42 Senbonzakura Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsa
Ex9 06:48 Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song
20 07:05 Matching THE iDOLM@STER BGM
Ex10 07:10 Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP
21 07:16 Fight Against an Armed Boss Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM
22 07:39 Hurricane Mixer Song by Ryoko Shintani
23 07:50 BE MY BABY Song by COMPLEX
24 08:02 JoJo ~Sono Chi no Sadame~ JoJo's Bizarre Adventure OP
25 08:22 UNICORN Mobile Suit Gundam UC anime BGM
Ex11 08:22 Credens justitiam Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica character theme song (Mami Tomoe)
26 08:33 U.N. Owen was Her? Touhou Project BGM
27 08:54 Connect Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP
Ex12 09:05 Airman ga Taosenai Mega Man 2 parody song by Sera feat. Team Nekokan
28 09:16 Night of Nights Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE))
Ex13 09:27 Shissou Ensemble Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE))
29 09:37 Koi no 2-4-11 Song by Gun-SEKI feat. Naka
Ex14 09:47 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
30 09:56 Fubuki Kantai Collection anime ED
31 10:21 Guren no Yumiya Attack on Titan OP 1
32 10:41 Zen Zen Zense Your Name. film insert song / Song by RADWIMPS
Ex15 10:51 JOINT Shakugan no Shana II OP
33 11:06 Night Sky Patrol of Tomorrow Vocaloid (IA) song by Orangestar
Ex16 11:16 Ghost Rule Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27
34 11:26 Dr. Wily Stage 1 / Omoide wa Okkusenman Mega Man 2 BGM
Ex17 11:36 Tori no Uta Air anime OP

MEMORY RUSH ZONE

RZ1 11:46 Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD
RZ2 11:48 Friend Shitai Gakkou Gurashi! OP
RZ3 11:42 SAKURA Skip NEW GAME! OP
RZ2 11:53 Friend Shitai Gakkou Gurashi! OP
RZ4 11:56 Faa toshite Tougenkyou Teekyuu season 4 OP
RZ5 12:00 Maware! Setsugetsuka Unbreakable Machine-Doll ED
SRZ1 12:01 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
RZ6 12:06 Native Faith Touhou Project BGM
RZ7 12:11 A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night Vocaloid (IA) song by kemu
RZ8 12:16 RED ZONE beatmaniaIIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song
SRZ2 12:16 Hammer Melody Donkey Kong BGM
RZ9 12:19 Second Heaven beatmaniaIIDX 14 GOLD playable song
RZ10 12:22 The Disappearance of Hatsune Miku -DEAD END- Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP
RZ11 12:24 FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) FamilyMart entrance sound effect
RZ12 12:26 True my Heart Nursery Rhyme game OP
SRZ3 12:26 Ari Ari Mirai Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED
RZ13 12:28 Princess Bride! Princess Bride! game OP
RZ14 12:31 World's End Dancehall Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka) song by wowaka
RZ15 12:33 Ojamajo Carnival!! Ojamajo Doremi OP
SRZ4 12:33 Balalaika Kirarin Revolution OP
RZ16 12:36 Sparkling Daydream Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! OP
SRZ5 12:36 Kirby's Gourmet Race Kirby Super Star BGM
RZ17 12:38 Real World Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP
RZ18 12:41 smooooch・∀・ beatmaniaIIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
SRZ6 12:41 Caramelldansen Song by Caramell
RZ19 12:43 Kiramekirari THE iDOLM@STER playable song
RZ20 12:46 Shinryaku no Susume ☆ Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP
SRZ7 12:46 GO! GO! Senkyo Song by The Association For Promoting Fair Elections
RZ21 12:48 Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi)
RZ22 12:51 relations THE iDOLM@STER playable song
SRZ8 12:51 Asu e no Houkou Muv-Luv Alternative game OP
RZ23 12:54 1000%SPARKING! Negima!? OP
RZ24 12:56 oath sign Fate/Zero anime OP
RZ25 13:01 Makka na Chikai Busou Renkin OP
RZ26 13:06 Genesis of Aquarion Genesis of Aquarion anime OP
RZ27 13:11 No Life Queen Touhou Project BGM (arranged by SOUND HOLIC)
RZ28 13:16 GOLD RUSH beatmaniaIIDX 14 GOLD playable song
SRZ9 13:16 Alien Alien Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by NayutalieN
RZ29 13:18 I Want to Eat SUSHI feat. Soy Sauce Song by ORANGE RANGE
RZ30 13:21 I'm so Happy jubeat knit playable song
SRZ10 13:21 Heartwarming Shrine Touhou fanmade video "Marisa and Alice's Cookie Kiss" video BGM / Ref: sm9720246
RZ31 13:23 Hartmann's Youkai Girl Touhou Project BGM
RZ32 13:26 Butter-Fly Digimon Adventure OP
SRZ11 13:26 När Ni Tar Saken I Egna Händer Melodifestivalen 2007 entry / Song by After Dark
RZ33 13:31 SING & SMILE Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Re:nG
RZ34 13:33 GO MY WAY!! THE iDOLM@STER playable song

35 13:38 The Name of the Sin Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
36 14:02 Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari Bakemonogatari ED
37 14:13 Melt Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
36 14:23 Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari Bakemonogatari ED
Ex18 14:38 Jihou Nico Nico Douga interrupt message


Medleys by M.Iz
Nariyuki de Tsukutta Niconico MedleyNariyuki de Tsukutta Medley, Sono 2Niconico Aiueo♪Kimagure de Tsukutta Niconico MedleyNa mo Naki KumikyokuNiconico a la carteKakenukeru Nico Nico DougaToaru Karaku no Gensomo KurokuKakenukeru Nico Nico Douga IIArrange Medley "Emotion"Niconico SprintRemake a la carteKakenukeru Anison MedleyPetite Kumikyoku "Galaxy"My Favorite Vocaloid Song MedleyKakenukeru Anison Medley IIMy Favorite Vocaloid Song Medley IIKakenukeru Gochamaze MedleySynthesizerKakenukeru Anison Medley IIIAnison wo Tsunage Tari Kasane Tari ShitamonoAnison wo Tsunage Tari Kasane Tari Shitamono -0/trial-Iroirona Kyoku wo Tsunaide Medley ni ShitaGame Ongaku Tanpin-shuuKakenukeru Anison Medley IVAnison Medley -Aya-Fumishimeru Anison MedleyKakenukeru Gochamaze Medley IIMy Favorite Vocaloid Song Medley KaiKakenukeru Anison Medley VKakenukeru Anison Medley VIMy Favorite Vocaloid Song Medley EXTENDCINDERELLA GIRLS ST@RLIGHT SHINING MEDLEY!!Niconico 10th Memorial MedleyKakenukeru Anison Medley VIIVOCALOID SONG REMIX MEDLEYLeo/need MedleyKakenukeru Anison Medley VIII
Joined collaborations
Niconico HighwayFukinukeru Medley ConnectionCredens justitiam ~ Seigi wo Tsuranuku MonoToaru Utaraku no Chou RenketsukyokuKakenukeru Medley Collaboration • Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration II (part Apart B) • Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration III (WhiteBlack)Fukisoyogu Medley ConnectionKakenukeru Medley Collaboration IV (COURSE: REDCOURSE: BLUE)Kumikyoku "Nico Nico Douga" -10th Anniversary REMIX-Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration 10th Anniversary DiamondKakenukeru Anison Medley EXTEND feat.jury
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!