Kakenukeru Nico Nico Douga II: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann
fixes
m Track List: clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (3)
 
(23 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{MedleyInfoBox
{{MedleyInfoBox
  | name = Kakenu Keru Nico Nico Douga II
   | kanjiname = 駆け抜けるニコニコ動画Ⅱ
   | kanjiname = 駆け抜けるニコニコ動画Ⅱ
   | romajiname = Kakenu Keru Nico Nico Douga II
   | romajiname = Kakenukeru Nico Nico Douga II
   | englishname = "Nico Nico Douga Video Run-Through II"
   | englishname = "Run-Through Nico Nico Douga II"
   | releasedate = 13 February 2011
   | releasedate = 9 February 2011
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13542107
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13542107 (deleted); https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm37342712 (mirror)
   | composer = M.I.
   | composer = M.Iz
}}
}}


==Track List==


==Track List==
{| style="width:100%"
{| style="width:100%"
|-
|-
Line 27: Line 25:
|0:10
|0:10
|[[Romeo to Cinderella]]
|[[Romeo to Cinderella]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kuritan-P)   
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P)   
|-
|-
|03
|03
|0:16
|0:15
|[[Cat Food]]
|[[Cat Food]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kuritan-P)  
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P)  
|-
|02
|0:17
|[[Romeo to Cinderella]]
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) 
|-
|01
|0:20
|[[Sugar Sweet Nightmare]]
|Bakemonogatari OP
|-
|-
|04
|04
Line 42: Line 50:
|0:31
|0:31
|[[Second Heaven]]
|[[Second Heaven]]
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX GOLD
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song
|-
|-
|06
|06
|0:33
|0:33
|[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]
|[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo
|-
|-
|07
|07
|0:34
|0:34
|[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]]
|[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
|-
|-
Line 67: Line 75:
|0:39
|0:39
|[[Native Faith]]
|[[Native Faith]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Mountain of Faith) BGM
|-
|-
|11
|11
|0:41
|0:41
|[[Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon]]
|[[Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM
|-
|-
|12
|12
|0:44
|0:44
|[[Pray]]
|[[Pray]]
|Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS insert
|Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS insert song
|-
|11
|0:46
|[[Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM
|-
|12
|0:49
|[[Pray]]
|Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS insert song
|-
|-
|13
|13
|0:52
|0:52
|[[Kaze no Doukei]]
|[[Wind Scene]]
|Chrono Trigger BGM
|Chrono Trigger BGM
|-
|-
|14
|14
|0:54
|0:54
|[[Deep-Sea Girl]]
|[[Deep Sea Girl]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Yuuyu P
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Yuuyu-P
|-
|-
|15
|15
Line 97: Line 115:
|0:57
|0:57
|[[Kiramekirari]]
|[[Kiramekirari]]
|The Idolm@ster playable song
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD
|-
|-
|17
|17
|1:00
|1:00
|[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]  
|[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]  
|The Idolm@ster playable song
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD
|-
|16
|1:05
|[[Kiramekirari]]
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD
|-
|-
|18
|18
|1:08
|1:08
|[[Sekai ha Hitotsu Janai]]
|[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!!]]
|Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP
|Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP
|-
|-
Line 112: Line 135:
|1:11
|1:11
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]]
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]]
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato)
|-
|-
|20
|20
|1:18
|1:18
|[[World's End Dancehall]]
|[[World's End Dancehall]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kaito) song by wowaka
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka) song by wowaka
|-
|-
|21
|21
Line 126: Line 149:
|22
|22
|1:21
|1:21
|[[Only my Railgun]]
|[[Only My Railgun]]
|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
|Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP
|-
|-
|23
|23
|1:22
|1:22
|[[Evans]]
|[[Evans]]
|Jubeat playable song / [[Beatmania]] IIDX Sirius
|[[jubeat]] playable song
|-
|22
|1:23
|[[Only My Railgun]]
|Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP
|-
|-
|24
|24
|1:26
|1:26
|[[Luka Luka Night Fever]]
|[[Luka Luka Night Fever]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
|[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
|-
|-
|25
|25
|1:29
|1:29
|[[Do-Dai]]
|[[Do-Dai]]
|The Idolm@ster playable song
|THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song
|-
|-
|26
|26
Line 152: Line 180:
|1:34
|1:34
|[[Go! Go! Senkyo]]
|[[Go! Go! Senkyo]]
|The Association For Promoting Fair Elections
|Song by The Association For Promoting Fair Elections
|-
|-
|28
|28
|1:37
|1:37
|[[Black Prophecy]]
|[[Kuro no Yogensho]]
|Song by Sound Horizon
|Song by Sound Horizon
|-
|-
|29
|29
|1:39
|1:39
|
|[[Tenbu no Mai, Akatsuki no Mon]]
|
|Tamayura ~Mitamaokuri no Uta~ OP
|-
|-
|30
|30
Line 171: Line 199:
|31
|31
|1:47
|1:47
|
|[[Ai ga Yobu Hou e]]
|
|Suekko Chounan Ane Sannin OP
|-
|30
|1:50
|[[Faze to Love]]
|Gunparade Orchestra OP
|-
|-
|32
|32
|1:55
|1:55
|[[Chain Girl]]
|[[Chain Girl]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P
|-
|-
|33
|33
|2:00
|2:00
|[[Kirameku Namida wa Hoshi ni]]
|[[Kirameku Namida wa Hoshi ni]]
|Fate/Stay Night OP
|Fate/stay night OP
|-
|-
|34
|34
|2:03
|2:03
|
|[[Zankoku yo Kibou to Nare]]
|
|iDOLM@STER: XENOGLOSSIA OP
|-
|33
|2:08
|[[Kirameku Namida wa Hoshi ni]]
|Fate/stay night OP
|-
|-
|35
|35
Line 197: Line 235:
|2:15
|2:15
|[[Star Rise]]
|[[Star Rise]]
|Bamboo Blade OP
|Bamboo Blade ED
|-
|-
|37
|37
|2:20
|2:20
|
|[[Nisoku Hokou]]
|
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27
|-
|-
|38
|38
|2:25
|2:25
|[[Meltdown]]
|[[Meltdown]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha(sasaki)
|[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki)
|-
|-
|39
|39
Line 217: Line 255:
|2:36
|2:36
|[[Cendrillon]]
|[[Cendrillon]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kaito, Hatsune Miku) song by Signal-P
|[[VOCALOID]] (Kaito, Hatsune Miku) song by Signal-P
|-
|39
|2:41
|[[Danzai no Hana ~Guilty Sky~]]
|Claymore ED
|-
|-
|41
|41
|2:47
|2:47
|[[Alfarshear]]
|[[Alfarshear]]
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX DistorteD
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 13 DistorteD playable song
|-
|-
|42
|42
|2:51
|2:51
|[[U.N. Owen was her?]]
|[[U.N. Owen was her?]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
|-
|-
|43
|43
|2:57
|2:57
|
|[[Kouya wo Yuku]]
|
|Dragon Quest BGM
|-
|-
|44
|44
Line 242: Line 285:
|3:11
|3:11
|[[Shinryaku no Susume]]
|[[Shinryaku no Susume]]
|Ika Musume OP
|Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP
|-
|-
|46
|46
Line 272: Line 315:
|3:42
|3:42
|[[Sakura-iro no Kisetsu]]
|[[Sakura-iro no Kisetsu]]
|Gundam Seed OP
|D.C.S.S. ~Da Capo Second Season~ OP
|-
|-
|52
|52
Line 287: Line 330:
|4:05
|4:05
|[[Complex Image]]
|[[Complex Image]]
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] Matsuri - Miotsukushi-hen OP
|[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Matsuri]] OP
|-
|-
|55
|55
Line 297: Line 340:
|4:14
|4:14
|[[One of Repetition]]
|[[One of Repetition]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Neko-Mushi P
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Neko-Mushi P
|-
|-
|57
|57
|4:20
|4:20
|[[Level 5 -judgelight-]]
|[[LEVEL 5 -judgelight-]]
|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
|Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP
|-
|-
|58
|58
|4:24
|4:24
|[[-hakumei-]]
|[[Hakumei]]
|song by VY1
|Song by VY1
|-
|-
|59
|59
Line 317: Line 360:
|4:35
|4:35
|[[Libration Crisis]]
|[[Libration Crisis]]
|Song by Fripside
|Scramble Heart OP
|-
|-
|61
|61
|4:40
|4:40
|
|[[Futari no Yakusoku]]
|
|Basquash! ED
|-
|-
|62
|62
Line 331: Line 374:
|63
|63
|4:51
|4:51
|[[Monochroact]]
|[[Monochrome Act]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Soraru
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Soraru
|-
|-
|64
|64
|4:56
|4:56
|[[Spirit]]
|[[Spirit]]
|
|Jigoku Sensei Nube ED
|-
|-
|65
|65
|5:01
|5:01
|
|[[Waga Na wa Shougakusei]]
|Mitsudomoe
|Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu! OP
|-
|-
|66
|66
|5:07
|5:07
|[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]
|[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]
|Song by supercell
|Bakemonogatari ED
|-
|-
|67
|67
|5:12
|5:12
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]
|Song by Family Concert
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba)
|-
|-
|68
|68
|5:17
|5:17
|
|[[Ranshinban]]
|
|Zipang OP
|-
|-
|69
|69
|5:27
|5:27
|[[Relations]]
|[[Relations]]
|The Idolm@ster playable song
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song
|-
|-
|70
|70
|5:33
|5:33
|[[1000% Sparking!]]
|[[1000%SPARKING!]]
|Negima!? OP
|Negima!? OP
|-
|-
Line 417: Line 460:
|6:30
|6:30
|[[Karma]]
|[[Karma]]
|Song by Bump of Chicken
|Tales of the Abyss OP
|-
|-
|81
|81
|6:41
|6:41
|[[R-18]]
|[[R-18]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo
|-
|-
|82
|82
|6:47
|6:47
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]]
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]]
|Genesis of Aquarion
|Genesis of Aquarion OP
|-
|-
|83
|83
|6:52
|6:52
|[[The World is All One!!]]
|[[The world is all one!!]]
|The Idolm@ster
|THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song
|-
|-
|84
|84
Line 442: Line 485:
|7:07
|7:07
|[[Diamond]]
|[[Diamond]]
|
|Song by Bump of Chicken
|-
|-
|86
|86
|7:12
|7:12
|[[Sonne]]
|[[Sonne]]
|Song by Rammstein
|GuitarFreaks V6 song by Asaki
|-
|-
|87
|87
|7:18
|7:18
|[[Unbalance]]
|[[Unbalance]]
|[[Vocaloid]] song (Kagamine Rin) by
|[[VOCALOID]] song (Kagamine Rin) by SignalP
|-
|-
|88
|88
|7:23
|7:23
|[[Invoke]]
|[[Invoke]]
|Gundam Seed OP
|Mobile Suit Gundam Seed OP
|-
|-
|89
|89
|7:31
|7:31
|[[Agent Yoru o Iku]]
|[[Agent Yoru o Yuku]]
|The Idolm@ster playable song
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song
|-
|-
|90
|90
Line 476: Line 519:
|92
|92
|7:52
|7:52
|[[Wind God Girl]]
|[[Sleepless Night of the Eastern Country]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Shoot the Bullet) BGM
|-
|-
|93
|93
Line 487: Line 530:
|8:03
|8:03
|[[Necrofantasia]]
|[[Necrofantasia]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM
|-
|-
|95
|95
Line 497: Line 540:
|8:18
|8:18
|[[Dancing Samurai]]
|[[Dancing Samurai]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P(mathru)
|[[VOCALOID]] (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P (mathru)
|-
|-
|97
|97
|8:23
|8:23
|[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]
|[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]
|Kirby Superstar BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|-
|-
|98
|98
|8:33
|8:33
|[[No, Thank You!]]
|[[No, Thank You!]]
|K-on!! ED
|K-ON!! ED
|-
|-
|99
|99
|8:39
|8:39
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert
|Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
|-
|-
|100
|100
|8:44
|8:44
|[[Ultra Soul]]
|[[Ultra Soul]]
|Taiko no Tatsujin 2 playable song
|Song by B'z
|-
|-
|}
{{MIzMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}}
[[Category:Medleys from 2011]]
[[Category:Medleys by M.Iz]]

Latest revision as of 02:39, 22 June 2025

Kanji 駆け抜けるニコニコ動画Ⅱ
Romaji Kakenukeru Nico Nico Douga II
English "Run-Through Nico Nico Douga II"
Release Date 9 February 2011
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13542107 (deleted); https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm37342712 (mirror)
Composer(s) M.Iz

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 0:05 Sugar Sweet Nightmare Bakemonogatari OP
02 0:10 Romeo to Cinderella VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P)
03 0:15 Cat Food VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P)
02 0:17 Romeo to Cinderella VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P)
01 0:20 Sugar Sweet Nightmare Bakemonogatari OP
04 0:26 No Buts! To Aru Majutsu no Index II OP
05 0:31 Second Heaven beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song
06 0:33 Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo
07 0:34 A Cruel Angel's Thesis Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
08 0:35 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project BGM (arrangement by Alstroemeria Records)
09 0:36 Irony Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP
10 0:39 Native Faith Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM
11 0:41 Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM
12 0:44 Pray Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS insert song
11 0:46 Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM
12 0:49 Pray Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS insert song
13 0:52 Wind Scene Chrono Trigger BGM
14 0:54 Deep Sea Girl VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Yuuyu-P
15 0:55 Ima Made no Arasuji Haruhi-Chan Suzumiya OP
16 0:57 Kiramekirari THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD
17 1:00 Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD
16 1:05 Kiramekirari THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD
18 1:08 Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!! Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP
19 1:11 Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato)
20 1:18 World's End Dancehall VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka) song by wowaka
21 1:20 Ojamajo Carnival!! Ojamajo Doremi OP
22 1:21 Only My Railgun Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP
23 1:22 Evans jubeat playable song
22 1:23 Only My Railgun Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP
24 1:26 Luka Luka Night Fever VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
25 1:29 Do-Dai THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song
26 1:31 Princess Bride! Princess Bride OP
27 1:34 Go! Go! Senkyo Song by The Association For Promoting Fair Elections
28 1:37 Kuro no Yogensho Song by Sound Horizon
29 1:39 Tenbu no Mai, Akatsuki no Mon Tamayura ~Mitamaokuri no Uta~ OP
30 1:45 Faze to Love Gunparade Orchestra OP
31 1:47 Ai ga Yobu Hou e Suekko Chounan Ane Sannin OP
30 1:50 Faze to Love Gunparade Orchestra OP
32 1:55 Chain Girl VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P
33 2:00 Kirameku Namida wa Hoshi ni Fate/stay night OP
34 2:03 Zankoku yo Kibou to Nare iDOLM@STER: XENOGLOSSIA OP
33 2:08 Kirameku Namida wa Hoshi ni Fate/stay night OP
35 2:10 Ebullient Future ef - A Tale of Melodies OP
36 2:15 Star Rise Bamboo Blade ED
37 2:20 Nisoku Hokou VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27
38 2:25 Meltdown VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki)
39 2:30 Danzai no Hana ~Guilty Sky~ Claymore ED
40 2:36 Cendrillon VOCALOID (Kaito, Hatsune Miku) song by Signal-P
39 2:41 Danzai no Hana ~Guilty Sky~ Claymore ED
41 2:47 Alfarshear beatmania IIDX 13 DistorteD playable song
42 2:51 U.N. Owen was her? Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
43 2:57 Kouya wo Yuku Dragon Quest BGM
44 3:01 Little Busters! Little Busters OP
45 3:11 Shinryaku no Susume Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP
46 3:16 Asu e no Houkou Muv-Luv Alternative OP
47 3:22 Colors Code Geass: Lelouche of the Rebellion OP
48 3:26 Happy Material Mahou Sensei Negima OP
49 3:32 Virgin's High! Sky Girls OP
50 3:37 Paradise Lost Ga-rei: Zero OP
51 3:42 Sakura-iro no Kisetsu D.C.S.S. ~Da Capo Second Season~ OP
52 3:48 Eternal Blaze Magical Lyrical Girl Nanoha A's OP
53 3:52 Shining Star Star Driver: Takuto of Radiance OP
54 4:05 Complex Image Higurashi When They Cry Matsuri OP
55 4:09 Keikenchi Joushouchuu Minami-ke OP
56 4:14 One of Repetition VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Neko-Mushi P
57 4:20 LEVEL 5 -judgelight- Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP
58 4:24 Hakumei Song by VY1
59 4:30 Jounetsu Tairiku Jounetsu Tairiku OP
60 4:35 Libration Crisis Scramble Heart OP
61 4:40 Futari no Yakusoku Basquash! ED
62 4:45 Silky Heart Toradora OP
63 4:51 Monochrome Act VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Soraru
64 4:56 Spirit Jigoku Sensei Nube ED
65 5:01 Waga Na wa Shougakusei Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu! OP
66 5:07 Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari Bakemonogatari ED
67 5:12 Omoide wa Okkusenman Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba)
68 5:17 Ranshinban Zipang OP
69 5:27 Relations THE iDOLM@STER playable song
70 5:33 1000%SPARKING! Negima!? OP
71 5:36 Makka na Chikai Busou Renkin OP
72 5:39 Triangular Macross Frontier OP
73 5:43 Real Force To Aru Kagaku no Railgun ED
74 5:48 Rival Song by MintJam
75 5:59 Joint Shakugan no Shana II OP
76 6:04 Yuki no Tsubasa Gintama ED
77 6:10 Reckless Fire S-CRY-ed OP
78 6:19 Don't Give Up!! Transformers Armada ED
79 6:25 Get Wild City Hunter ED
80 6:30 Karma Tales of the Abyss OP
81 6:41 R-18 VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo
82 6:47 Genesis of Aquarion Genesis of Aquarion OP
83 6:52 The world is all one!! THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song
84 7:02 Renai Circulation Bakemonogatari OP
85 7:07 Diamond Song by Bump of Chicken
86 7:12 Sonne GuitarFreaks V6 song by Asaki
87 7:18 Unbalance VOCALOID song (Kagamine Rin) by SignalP
88 7:23 Invoke Mobile Suit Gundam Seed OP
89 7:31 Agent Yoru o Yuku THE iDOLM@STER playable song
90 7:41 Re-sublimity Kannazuki no Miko OP
91 7:46 Mittsu Kazoete Daishuugou! Mitsudomoe OP
92 7:52 Sleepless Night of the Eastern Country Touhou Project (Shoot the Bullet) BGM
93 7:57 Night of Knights Touhou Project BGM (arrangement by Beat Mario)
94 8:03 Necrofantasia Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM
95 8:11 Memeshikute Song by Golden Bomber
96 8:18 Dancing Samurai VOCALOID (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P (mathru)
97 8:23 Kirby's Gourmet Race Kirby Super Star BGM
98 8:33 No, Thank You! K-ON!! ED
99 8:39 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
100 8:44 Ultra Soul Song by B'z


Medleys by M.Iz
Nariyuki de Tsukutta Niconico MedleyNariyuki de Tsukutta Medley, Sono 2Niconico Aiueo♪Kimagure de Tsukutta Niconico MedleyNa mo Naki KumikyokuNiconico a la carteKakenukeru Nico Nico DougaToaru Karaku no Gensomo KurokuKakenukeru Nico Nico Douga IIArrange Medley "Emotion"Niconico SprintRemake a la carteKakenukeru Anison MedleyPetite Kumikyoku "Galaxy"My Favorite Vocaloid Song MedleyKakenukeru Anison Medley IIMy Favorite Vocaloid Song Medley IIKakenukeru Gochamaze MedleySynthesizerKakenukeru Anison Medley IIIAnison wo Tsunage Tari Kasane Tari ShitamonoAnison wo Tsunage Tari Kasane Tari Shitamono -0/trial-Iroirona Kyoku wo Tsunaide Medley ni ShitaGame Ongaku Tanpin-shuuKakenukeru Anison Medley IVAnison Medley -Aya-Fumishimeru Anison MedleyKakenukeru Gochamaze Medley IIMy Favorite Vocaloid Song Medley KaiKakenukeru Anison Medley VKakenukeru Anison Medley VIMy Favorite Vocaloid Song Medley EXTENDCINDERELLA GIRLS ST@RLIGHT SHINING MEDLEY!!Niconico 10th Memorial MedleyKakenukeru Anison Medley VIIVOCALOID SONG REMIX MEDLEYLeo/need MedleyKakenukeru Anison Medley VIII
Joined collaborations
Niconico HighwayFukinukeru Medley ConnectionCredens justitiam ~ Seigi wo Tsuranuku MonoToaru Utaraku no Chou RenketsukyokuKakenukeru Medley Collaboration • Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration II (part Apart B) • Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration III (WhiteBlack)Fukisoyogu Medley ConnectionKakenukeru Medley Collaboration IV (COURSE: REDCOURSE: BLUE)Kumikyoku "Nico Nico Douga" -10th Anniversary REMIX-Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration 10th Anniversary DiamondKakenukeru Anison Medley EXTEND feat.jury
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!