Niconico Mankanzenseki: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>CrazyGamer339 Saving progress yet again! |
imported>CrazyGamer339 Saving. |
||
| Line 392: | Line 392: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|188||1:04||[[True Love]]|| | |188||1:04||[[True Love]]|| | ||
|- | |||
|189||1:04||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventure OP | |||
|- | |||
|190||1:04||[[Mermaid Girl]]||[[Beatmania]] IDX 18 Resort Anthem playable song | |||
|- | |||
|191||1:04||[[God Knows]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | |||
|- | |||
|192||1:04||[[Real World]]||Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP | |||
|- | |||
|193||1:04||[[Ochame Kinou]] ''(Fukkireta)''||UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Gojimaji-P | |||
|- | |||
|194||1:05||[[Kirakira Days]]||K-ON!! insert song | |||
|- | |||
|195||1:05||[[Hanamaru Sensation]]||Kodomo no Jikan ED | |||
|- | |||
|196||1:05||[[Believe]]||One Piece OP | |||
|- | |||
|197||1:05||[[Happy Girl]]||Papa no Iu Koto o Kikinasai! OP | |||
|- | |||
|198||1:05||[[Kokoro☆Exercise]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 10 | |||
|- | |||
|199||1:06||[[Agent Yoru o Yuku]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |||
|200||1:07||[[Chuuni no Ore ga Super Mario Brothers wo Ganbatte Mimi Copy Shitemita]]||Arrangement of Super Mario Bros. BGM by xxx / Ref: {{nico|sm1636528}} | |||
|- | |||
|201||1:07|| | |||
|- | |||
|202||1:07|| | |||
|- | |||
|203||1:07||[[Ultra Relax]]||Kodomo no Omocha OP | |||
|- | |||
|204||1:07||[[Witch Doctor]]||Song by Cartoons | |||
|- | |||
|205||1:07||[[Oni's Pants]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|206||1:07|| | |||
|- | |||
|207||1:08||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]||Lucky Star OP | |||
|- | |||
|208||1:08||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |||
|- | |||
|209||1:08||[[Omajinai]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 07 CD | |||
|- | |||
|210||1:08||[[Odoru Pompokolin]]||Chibi Maruko-chan OP | |||
|- | |||
|211||1:09|| ||Song by Honeyworks | |||
|- | |||
|212||1:09|| | |||
|- | |||
|213||1:09||[[Irony]]||Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP | |||
|- | |||
|214||1:09||[[Yes! YuYuYu☆YuruYuri♪♪]]||YuruYuri♪♪ OP | |||
|- | |||
|215||1:09||[[Koala no March CM]]||Koala no March CM | |||
|- | |||
|216||1:09|| | |||
|- | |||
|217||1:09||[[Tsurupettan]]||Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | |||
|- | |||
|218||1:10||[[Arara no Jumon]]||Chibi Maruko-chan ED | |||
|- | |||
|219||1:10||[[GOIN'!!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER: Cinderella Girls insert song | |||
|- | |||
|220||1:10||[[Kami no Manimani]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by rerulili | |||
|- | |||
|221||1:10||[[Lamb.]]||Song by GARNiDELiA | |||
|- | |||
|222||1:11||[[Qunka!]]||Teekyuu 5 OP | |||
|- | |||
|223||1:11||[[Attakaindakara]]||Song by Kumamushi | |||
|- | |||
|224||1:12||[[Moonlight Densetsu]]||Sailor Moon OP | |||
|- | |||
|225||1:12|| | |||
|- | |||
|226||1:12||[[Susume→Tomorrow]]||Love Live! CD single | |||
|- | |||
|227||1:12|| | |||
|- | |||
|228||1:12||[[Kiss Shite]]||Song by KOH | |||
|- | |||
|229||1:13||[[Nandedarou]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|230||1:13||[[Battle #5]]||Saga Frontier BGM | |||
|- | |||
|231||1:13|| | |||
|- | |||
|232||1:13||[[Heavenly Star]]||Song by Genki Rockets | |||
|- | |||
|233||1:13||[[Volga Dynamite]]||Chargeman Ken! Tribute to Soundtracks vol.1 CD / Song by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE) | |||
|- | |||
|234||1:14||[[READY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | |||
|- | |||
|235||1:14||[[Cherry]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|236||1:14||[[Nantsuttettsucchatta]]||from Yuyushiki | |||
|- | |||
|237||1:14||[[Melt]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |||
|- | |||
|238||1:14||[[Ii Aru Fanclub]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P | |||
|- | |||
|239||1:14||[[Rainbow Road]]||Super Mario Kart BGM | |||
|- | |||
|240||1:15||[[Rainbow Road]]||Mario Kart 64 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|241||1:15||[[Lost Time Memory]]||[[Vocaloid]] (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) | |||
|- | |||
|242||1:15||[[Renai Revolution 21]]||Song by Morning Musume | |||
|- | |||
|243||1:15||[[World is Mine]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |||
|- | |||
|244||1:15||[[Rainbow Road]]||Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM | |||
|- | |||
|245||1:16||[[Rainbow Road]]||Mario Kart Double Dash BGM | |||
|- | |||
|246||1:17||[[Ninja Re Bang Bang]]||Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu | |||
|- | |||
|247||1:17||[[Complication]]||Durarara!! OP | |||
|- | |||
|248||1:17||[[Kimono Princess]]||Dance Dance Revolution X2 playable song | |||
|- | |||
|249||1:17||[[Rainbow Road]]||Mario Kart DS BGM | |||
|- | |||
|250||1:17||[[Rainbow Road]]||Mario Kart Wii BGM | |||
|- | |||
|251||1:18||[[I Will Always Love You]]||Song by Whitney Houston | |||
|- | |||
|252||1:18||[[PONPONPON]]||Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu | |||
|- | |||
|253||1:18||[[Promise]]||Song by Hirose Kohmi | |||
|- | |||
|254||1:18||[[Rainbow Road]]||Mario Kart 7 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|255||1:18||[[Wedding March]]||Composition by Felix Mendelssohn | |||
|- | |||
|256||1:19|| | |||
|- | |||
|257||1:19||[[Star Wars Main Theme]]||Star Wars series OST | |||
|- | |||
|258||1:19||[[Rainbow Road]]||Mario Kart 8 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|259||1:19||[[Pallet Town]]||Pokémon Red/Blue BGM | |||
|- | |||
|260||1:19||[[Voyage 1970]]||[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|261||1:19||[[Listen!!]]||K-On!! ED | |||
|- | |||
|262||1:19||[[Bass 2 Bass]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song | |||
|- | |||
|263||1:19||[[Good Egg Galaxy]]||Super Mario Galaxy BGM | |||
|- | |||
|264||1:21||[[Double Lariat]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P | |||
|- | |||
|265||1:21||[[Battle Frontier]]||Pokémon Advanced Generation OP | |||
|- | |||
|266||1:21||[[Blue Bird]]||Naruto OP | |||
|- | |||
|267||1:21||[[Puzzle Plank Galaxy]]||Super Mario Galaxy 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|268||1:21||[[Kikyoku ~Seasons of Asia~]]||Taiko no Tatsujin playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |... | ||
Revision as of 07:15, 28 November 2016
| Kanji | "ニコニコ満漢全席" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nico Nico Mankanzenseki" |
| English | |
| Release Date | November 24, 2016 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm30095326 |
| Composer(s) | Nawa (なわ) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 0:00 | Tokimeki no Onpu ni Natte | THE iDOLM@STER Million Live! playable song |
| 002 | 0:00 | Kimi Ja Nakya Dame Mitai | Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun OP |
| 003 | 0:00 | GirlFriend (Beta) CM Song | GirlFriend (Beta) commercial BGM |
| 004 | 0:03 | Item Fanfare | The Legend of Zelda series SFX |
| 005 | 0:03 | PEPSIMAN | Song by James & Gang |
| 006 | 0:04 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 007 | 0:05 | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm | McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound |
| 008 | 0:05 | SigSig | Beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 009 | 0:05 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 010 | 0:07 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 011 | 0:07 | Danjo | Song by Tarou |
| 012 | 0:08 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 013 | 0:09 | The Peace | Song by Morning Musume |
| 014 | 0:10 | Fuuuuuuuuuuuuuuck!!! | from The Angry Video Game Nerd |
| 015 | 0:11 | ヴェアアアアアアアァァァァ!!! | from Is the Order a Rabbit? |
| 016 | 0:12 | Go My Way | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 017 | 0:12 | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP |
| 018 | 0:13 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 019 | 0:13 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 020 | 0:14 | Nation Blue | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Cool jewelries! 001 |
| 021 | 0:15 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP |
| 022 | 0:15 | När Ni Tar Saken I Egna Händer | Song by After Dark / Melodifestivalen 2007 entry |
| 023 | 0:17 | A・I・U- | |
| 024 | 0:18 | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, IA) song by | |
| 025 | 0:18 | Dadadadadadadadadada | Reflec Beat playable song |
| 026 | 0:20 | La Vie en Rose | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 040 Sakurai Momoka CD |
| 027 | 0:20 | ||
| 028 | 0:21 | Love & Joy | Song by Yuki Kimura |
| 029 | 0:21 | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song |
| 030 | 0:24 | Mitsubachi | Song by Yusuke Kamiji |
| 031 | 0:24 | Sore wa Bokutachi no Kiseki | Love Live! OP |
| 032 | 0:24 | Piyo Piyo Taisou | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Aki & EnikusuP |
| 033 | 0:24 | Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga | Arrangement of Jihou by Hyadain |
| 034 | 0:25 | Melancholic | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Junky |
| 035 | 0:26 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP |
| 036 | 0:26 | Bonmawari | Hachi Ji Da Yo! Zenin Shuugou! BGM |
| 037 | 0:26 | Tane no Uta | Pikmin 2 CM song |
| 038 | 0:26 | Meumeupettantan!! | Dance Dance Revolution, REFLEC BEAT colette -Spring- playable song |
| 039 | 0:26 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 040 | 0:26 | Dragon Quest Overture | Dragon Quest series theme song |
| 041 | 0:27 | SIX SHAME FACES ~Konya mo Saiko!!!!!!~ | Osomatsu-san ED |
| 042 | 0:27 | Big Rock Finish | Rhythm Heaven Gold BGM |
| 043 | 0:27 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 044 | 0:27 | Munchy Monk | Rhythm Heaven Gold BGM |
| 045 | 0:27 | Po Pi Po | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by LamazeP |
| 046 | 0:28 | Daisuke | Beatmania IIDX 10th style playable song |
| 047 | 0:28 | Minna no Kimochi | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 035 Ichihara Nina CD |
| 048 | 0:29 | Clash on the Big Bridge | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 049 | 0:29 | Jumping!! | Kiniro Mosaic OP |
| 050 | 0:29 | Happy Darling | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 03 CD |
| 051 | 0:29 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 052 | 0:30 | Chirumiru Cirno | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Conagusuri) |
| 053 | 0:30 | Must Be Strong! | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 054 | 0:30 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
| 055 | 0:31 | Yumeiro Parade | Hello!! Kiniro Mosaic OP |
| 056 | 0:31 | Calamari Inkantation | Splatoon BGM |
| 057 | 0:31 | Nostalgic Blood of the East ~ Old World | [Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 058 | 0:31 | Apple Pie Princess | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 013 Totoki Airi CD |
| 059 | 0:31 | Kaga Misaki | Kantai Collection BGM |
| 060 | 0:33 | A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night | Vocaloid (IA) song by kemu |
| 061 | 0:33 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 062 | 0:33 | Ultra Soul | Song by B'z |
| 063 | 0:33 | Na no Desu | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni character song (Hanyuu Furude) |
| 064 | 0:34 | Go! Go! Senkyo | Song by the Association for Promoting Fair Elections |
| 065 | 0:34 | Lovely Angel!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel OP |
| 066 | 0:34 | Youkai Exercise No. 1 | Youkai Watch anime ED |
| 067 | 0:34 | ||
| 068 | 0:35 | Rolling Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 069 | 0:35 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 070 | 0:35 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 071 | 0:35 | Nippon Mukashibanashi | Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi OP |
| 072 | 0:36 | Viva Happy | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M |
| 073 | 0:36 | ||
| 074 | 0:36 | ||
| 075 | 0:37 | EZ DO DANCE | Song by TRF |
| 076 | 0:37 | Ego Ego Atakushi | Taiko no Tatsujin 2008 playable song |
| 077 | 0:37 | Kichigai Record | Chargeman Ken! BGM |
| 078 | 0:37 | Sugar Song to Bitter Step | Kekkai Sensen ED |
| 079 | 0:37 | Sand Canyon | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 080 | 0:38 | Visionary | THE iDOLM@STER SHINY FESTA Funky Note playable song |
| 081 | 0:38 | ||
| 082 | 0:38 | Saikyou OX Keikaku | Sumomomo Momomo OP |
| 083 | 0:38 | (ソフィ) | |
| 084 | 0:38 | Tulip | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song |
| 085 | 0:39 | Ora Tokyo sa Igu da | Song by Ikuzo Yoshi |
| 086 | 0:39 | Theme of Stretchman | Stretchman theme |
| 087 | 0:39 | Space Zone Map | Super Mario Land 2: The 6 Golden Coins BGM |
| 088 | 0:39 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 089 | 0:39 | Menimeni Manimani | Teekyuu 2 OP |
| 090 | 0:39 | Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake | Osomatsu-san OP |
| 091 | 0:40 | Zenryoku Batankyu | Osomatsu-san OP |
| 092 | 0:40 | Starman (Invincibility) | Super Mario Bros. BGM |
| 093 | 0:40 | Invincible Lollipop | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 094 | 0:40 | Clover☘Kakumation | Sansha Sanyou OP |
| 095 | 0:41 | ||
| 096 | 0:41 | ||
| 097 | 0:41 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 098 | 0:41 | Atarimae Taisou | Song by COWCOW |
| 099 | 0:41 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 100 | 0:41 | N Fun Fun Fun Fu | Mushroom Garden / Osawari Tantei Nameko Saibai Kit fanfare / Ref: sm16686731 |
| 101 | 0:42 | Mou Koinante Shinai | Song by Noriyuki Makihara |
| 102 | 0:43 | FamilyMart Jingle | FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 103 | 0:43 | Happy Synthesizer | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka, GUMI) song by EasyPop |
| 104 | 0:43 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 105 | 0:43 | Atashi Ponkotsu Android | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Cute jewelries! 001 CD |
| 106 | 0:43 | Gigantic O.T.N. | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Giga-P |
| 107 | 0:43 | BE MY BABY | Song by COMPLEX |
| 108 | 0:43 | Tokyo Retro | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Sukoppu |
| 109 | 0:44 | Seeno! | Yuyushiki OP |
| 110 | 0:44 | Bergentrückung | Undertale BGM |
| 111 | 0:44 | Two-Faced Lovers | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 112 | 0:44 | Tensai Bakabon | Tensai Bakabon OP |
| 113 | 0:44 | Tondetta Banana | |
| 114 | 0:45 | Fuyu no Present | |
| 115 | 0:45 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 116 | 0:45 | Bloomin' feeling | Beatmania IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song |
| 117 | 0:45 | Only My Railgun | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 118 | 0:46 | ||
| 119 | 0:46 | Pokémon Center Healing Sound | Pokémon SFX |
| 120 | 0:46 | one's future | |
| 121 | 0:46 | from Kiniro Mosaic | |
| 122 | 0:46 | ||
| 123 | 0:48 | Te Asobi no Uta | |
| 124 | 0:48 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 125 | 0:48 | ||
| 126 | 0:48 | Detroit Rock City | Song by KISS |
| 127 | 0:49 | Alps Ichiman Shaku | Yankee Doodle (Japanese Arrange) |
| 128 | 0:49 | Nico Nico Douga Skyscraper | Medley by Meda (めだ) and Onitan (おにたん) |
| 129 | 0:49 | Ai no Scenario | |
| 130 | 0:49 | START:DASH!! | Love Live! insert song |
| 131 | 0:49 | Pollyanna | Mother BGM |
| 132 | 0:49 | Tunak Tunak Tun | Song by Daler Mehndi |
| 133 | 0:50 | Childish War | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin, Kagamine Len) song by Reoru & Giga-P |
| 134 | 0:50 | Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce | Song by Orange Range |
| 135 | 0:50 | ||
| 136 | 0:50 | The World of Spirit | |
| 137 | 0:50 | Miracle Melody Harmony | |
| 138 | 0:51 | Heaven and Hell (Can-Can) | Composition by Jacques Offenbach / jubeat playable song |
| 139 | 0:51 | ||
| 140 | 0:51 | Nina | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by PinokioP |
| 141 | 0:51 | Ienai yo | Song by Go Hiromi |
| 142 | 0:51 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 143 | 0:53 | Fushigi na Kusuri | pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song |
| 144 | 0:53 | The Parade of the Tin Soldiers | Composition by Leon Jessel |
| 145 | 0:53 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 146 | 0:53 | Hokto CM Song | Hokto commercial BGM |
| 147 | 0:54 | Parade | |
| 148 | 0:54 | Hi-Fi☆Days | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song |
| 149 | 0:54 | Twilight Sky | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 012 Tada Riina CD |
| 150 | 0:54 | I'm Lovin' It | McDonald's commercial jingle |
| 151 | 0:55 | Daydream Café | Is the Order a Rabbit? OP |
| 152 | 0:55 | Reach Out to the Truth | Persona 4 BGM |
| 153 | 0:55 | Kazeiro Melody | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 023 CD |
| 154 | 0:55 | Teeretteree | Nerunerunerune commercial SFX |
| 155 | 0:57 | No Poi! | Is the Order a Rabbit?? OP |
| 156 | 0:57 | Pingu Rap | Pingu OP |
| 157 | 0:57 | Snow Halation | Love Live! CD single |
| 158 | 0:57 | Deeeeeeeen | Werther's Original commercial SFX |
| 159 | 0:57 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen 2 BGM |
| 160 | 0:57 | ||
| 161 | 0:58 | Hakata no Shio | Hakata no Shio commercial jingle |
| 162 | 0:58 | SIX SAME FACES | Osomatsu-san ED |
| 163 | 0:58 | Colorful Voice | Love Live! CD single |
| 164 | 0:58 | Aisatsu no Mahou | Public service announcement by AC Japan |
| 165 | 0:58 | Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita- | Song by Yazima Beauty Salon |
| 166 | 0:58 | Maple | |
| 167 | 0:58 | Mousou Irony | Ai Mai Mii insert song |
| 168 | 0:58 | ||
| 169 | 0:59 | The Fantastic Tales from Tono | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 170 | 0:59 | Ai no Uta | Pikmin CM song |
| 171 | 0:59 | Affection | Yuyushiki ED |
| 172 | 0:59 | Snow Goose | jubeat playable song |
| 173 | 0:59 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 174 | 0:59 | Soramimi Cake | Azumanga Daioh OP |
| 175 | 1:00 | Linear Slope | Song by daniwellP |
| 176 | 1:00 | Kariage-kun ED | |
| 177 | 1:00 | Kariage-kun OP | |
| 178 | 1:00 | Platinum Disco | Nisemonogatari OP |
| 179 | 1:01 | Yuuki Vs. Iji | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 180 | 1:02 | Onegai! Cinderella | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS playable song |
| 181 | 1:02 | ||
| 182 | 1:02 | ||
| 183 | 1:02 | Fushigi na Pocket | |
| 184 | 1:03 | Mount Fuji | |
| 185 | 1:03 | Sekai ni Hitotsu Dake no Hana | Song by SMAP |
| 186 | 1:03 | Yume Miru Shoujo ja Irarenai | Song by Aikawa Nanase |
| 187 | 1:03 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 188 | 1:04 | True Love | |
| 189 | 1:04 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 190 | 1:04 | Mermaid Girl | Beatmania IDX 18 Resort Anthem playable song |
| 191 | 1:04 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 192 | 1:04 | Real World | Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP |
| 193 | 1:04 | Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Gojimaji-P |
| 194 | 1:05 | Kirakira Days | K-ON!! insert song |
| 195 | 1:05 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 196 | 1:05 | Believe | One Piece OP |
| 197 | 1:05 | Happy Girl | Papa no Iu Koto o Kikinasai! OP |
| 198 | 1:05 | Kokoro☆Exercise | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 10 |
| 199 | 1:06 | Agent Yoru o Yuku | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 200 | 1:07 | Chuuni no Ore ga Super Mario Brothers wo Ganbatte Mimi Copy Shitemita | Arrangement of Super Mario Bros. BGM by xxx / Ref: sm1636528 |
| 201 | 1:07 | ||
| 202 | 1:07 | ||
| 203 | 1:07 | Ultra Relax | Kodomo no Omocha OP |
| 204 | 1:07 | Witch Doctor | Song by Cartoons |
| 205 | 1:07 | Oni's Pants | |
| 206 | 1:07 | ||
| 207 | 1:08 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 208 | 1:08 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 209 | 1:08 | Omajinai | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 07 CD |
| 210 | 1:08 | Odoru Pompokolin | Chibi Maruko-chan OP |
| 211 | 1:09 | Song by Honeyworks | |
| 212 | 1:09 | ||
| 213 | 1:09 | Irony | Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP |
| 214 | 1:09 | Yes! YuYuYu☆YuruYuri♪♪ | YuruYuri♪♪ OP |
| 215 | 1:09 | Koala no March CM | Koala no March CM |
| 216 | 1:09 | ||
| 217 | 1:09 | Tsurupettan | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 218 | 1:10 | Arara no Jumon | Chibi Maruko-chan ED |
| 219 | 1:10 | GOIN'!!! | THE iDOLM@STER: Cinderella Girls insert song |
| 220 | 1:10 | Kami no Manimani | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by rerulili |
| 221 | 1:10 | Lamb. | Song by GARNiDELiA |
| 222 | 1:11 | Qunka! | Teekyuu 5 OP |
| 223 | 1:11 | Attakaindakara | Song by Kumamushi |
| 224 | 1:12 | Moonlight Densetsu | Sailor Moon OP |
| 225 | 1:12 | ||
| 226 | 1:12 | Susume→Tomorrow | Love Live! CD single |
| 227 | 1:12 | ||
| 228 | 1:12 | Kiss Shite | Song by KOH |
| 229 | 1:13 | Nandedarou | |
| 230 | 1:13 | Battle #5 | Saga Frontier BGM |
| 231 | 1:13 | ||
| 232 | 1:13 | Heavenly Star | Song by Genki Rockets |
| 233 | 1:13 | Volga Dynamite | Chargeman Ken! Tribute to Soundtracks vol.1 CD / Song by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE) |
| 234 | 1:14 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 235 | 1:14 | Cherry | |
| 236 | 1:14 | Nantsuttettsucchatta | from Yuyushiki |
| 237 | 1:14 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 238 | 1:14 | Ii Aru Fanclub | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P |
| 239 | 1:14 | Rainbow Road | Super Mario Kart BGM |
| 240 | 1:15 | Rainbow Road | Mario Kart 64 BGM |
| 241 | 1:15 | Lost Time Memory | Vocaloid (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| 242 | 1:15 | Renai Revolution 21 | Song by Morning Musume |
| 243 | 1:15 | World is Mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 244 | 1:15 | Rainbow Road | Mario Kart: Super Circuit BGM |
| 245 | 1:16 | Rainbow Road | Mario Kart Double Dash BGM |
| 246 | 1:17 | Ninja Re Bang Bang | Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu |
| 247 | 1:17 | Complication | Durarara!! OP |
| 248 | 1:17 | Kimono Princess | Dance Dance Revolution X2 playable song |
| 249 | 1:17 | Rainbow Road | Mario Kart DS BGM |
| 250 | 1:17 | Rainbow Road | Mario Kart Wii BGM |
| 251 | 1:18 | I Will Always Love You | Song by Whitney Houston |
| 252 | 1:18 | PONPONPON | Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu |
| 253 | 1:18 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 254 | 1:18 | Rainbow Road | Mario Kart 7 BGM |
| 255 | 1:18 | Wedding March | Composition by Felix Mendelssohn |
| 256 | 1:19 | ||
| 257 | 1:19 | Star Wars Main Theme | Star Wars series OST |
| 258 | 1:19 | Rainbow Road | Mario Kart 8 BGM |
| 259 | 1:19 | Pallet Town | Pokémon Red/Blue BGM |
| 260 | 1:19 | Voyage 1970 | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 261 | 1:19 | Listen!! | K-On!! ED |
| 262 | 1:19 | Bass 2 Bass | Beatmania IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song |
| 263 | 1:19 | Good Egg Galaxy | Super Mario Galaxy BGM |
| 264 | 1:21 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P |
| 265 | 1:21 | Battle Frontier | Pokémon Advanced Generation OP |
| 266 | 1:21 | Blue Bird | Naruto OP |
| 267 | 1:21 | Puzzle Plank Galaxy | Super Mario Galaxy 2 BGM |
| 268 | 1:21 | Kikyoku ~Seasons of Asia~ | Taiko no Tatsujin playable song |
| ... |