Nico PandoraBox: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann |
imported>Arcorann |
||
| Line 368: | Line 368: | ||
|- <!-- 3: Mou Nanimo Doragenai --> | |- <!-- 3: Mou Nanimo Doragenai --> | ||
|166||04:30||[[Credens justitiam]]||Puella Magi Madoka Magica BGM | |166||04:30||[[Credens justitiam]]||Puella Magi Madoka Magica BGM | ||
|- | |||
|167||04:__||[[Kaede]]||Count Down TV OP / Song by Spitz | |||
|- | |||
|043||04:__||[[Nufutto Teekyu Potlatch]]||Teekyuu OP | |||
|- | |||
|168||04:__||[[Binetsukara Mystery]]||Love Live! CD single | |||
|- | |||
|169||04:__||[[Kimi wo Nosete]]||Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED | |||
|- | |||
|170||04:__||[[Believe (Arashi)|Believe]] |Song by Arashi | |||
|- | |||
|171||04:__||[[Triangular]]||Macross Frontier OP | |||
|- | |||
|172||04:__||[[Ebullient Future]]||ef - a tale of melodies OP | |||
|- | |||
|173||04:__||[[Battle for Leap Forward]] (공격전이다) <!-- also saw the translation This is an Attack --> | |||
|North Korean song / Ref: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZHG9Uur2trM | |||
|- | |||
|174||04:__||[[Marionette wa Nemuranai]]||THE iDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD | |||
|- | |||
|175||04:__||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP | |||
|- | |||
|176||04:__||[[Shinmachi]]||Song by Hiroyā, the last poet in Aomori | |||
|- | |||
|177||05:__||[[Ai Uta]]||Song by Greeeen | |||
|- | |||
|178||05:__||[[Stardust Utopia]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by otetsu | |||
|- | |||
|179||05:__||[[Yasashiku Naritai]]||I'm Mita, Your Housekeeper drama theme song | |||
|- | |||
|180||05:__||[[Wonder Zone]]||Love Live! anime insert song <!-- The single came 3 days later, by the way --> | |||
|- | |||
|181||05:__||[[Roman Hikou]]||Song by Kome Kome Club | |||
|- | |||
|182||05:__||[[Miracle Telepathy]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 030 CD | |||
|- | |||
|183||05:__||[[Yuuki 100%]]||Nintama Rantarou OP | |||
|- | |||
|184||05:__||[[Sketch Switch]]||Hidamari Sketch OP | |||
|- | |||
|185||05:__||[[Deriheru Yondara Kimi ga Kita]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, IA) song by Nanahoshi | |||
|- | |||
|186||05:__||[[S(mile)ING!]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 010 CD | |||
|- | |||
|187||05:__||[[Deinabayotte☆Masarimo]]||Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! character song (Shinka Nibutani) | |||
|- | |||
|188||05:__||[[Dragon Night]]||Song by SEKAI NO OWARI | |||
|- | |||
|189||05:__||[[Let It Be]]||Song by The Beatles | |||
|- | |||
|190||05:__||[[Tooku Tooku]]||Song by Makihara Noriyuki | |||
|- | |||
|191||05:__||[[Turkish March]]||Composition by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart | |||
|- | |||
|192||05:__||[[Tonari no Totoro]]||Tonari no Totoro / My Neighbor Totoro theme song | |||
|- | |||
|193||05:__||[[Kaeshite! Knee Socks]]||Lucky Star CD single | |||
|- | |||
|194||05:__||[[Planetarium]]||Song by Ai Otsuka | |||
|- | |||
|195||05:__||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | |||
|- | |||
|196||05:__||[[Ima]]||Yatterman (2008) ED | |||
|- | |||
|197||05:__||[[Himawari no Yakusoku]]||Stand by Me Doraemon theme song | |||
|- | |||
|198||05:__||[[Masshiro World]]||Mikakunin de Shinkoukei ED | |||
|- | |||
|199||05:__||[[Yes! YuYuYu☆YuruYuri♪♪]]||YuruYuri♪♪ OP | |||
|- | |||
|200||05:__||[[Sing & Smile]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Re:nG | |||
|- | |||
|201||05:__||[[Happy Synthesizer]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka, GUMI) song by EasyPop | |||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |... | ||
Revision as of 11:40, 7 June 2017
| Kanji | Nico PandoraBox |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico PandoraBox |
| English | "Nico PandoraBox" |
| Release Date | 24 July 2016 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm29053120 (Nico, part 1) / https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nBXjym7AieA (YouTube) |
| Composer(s) | kain |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:05 | Inner Arts | Vocaloid (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| 002 | 00:28 | Hayabusa | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (Xenon-P) |
| 003 | 00:28 | TAKUMI/匠 | Daikaizo!! Gekiteki Before After BGM |
| 004 | 00:28 | COLORFUL BOX | Shirobako OP |
| 005 | 00:33 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 006 | 00:34 | Hatena de Wasshoi | Hidamari Sketch x 365 OP |
| 007 | 00:38 | Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan | Sakura Wars OP |
| 008 | 00:38 | Manatsu no Taiyou | Song by Sakurako Ohara |
| 009 | 00:38 | Koi no Shirushi | The World God Only Knows ED |
| 010 | 00:43 | Everyday Dream | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 021 Sakuma Mayu CD |
| 011 | 00:43 | Ai wa Katsu | Song by KAN |
| 012 | 00:43 | Jumping!! | Kiniro Mosaic OP |
| 013 | 00:46 | Renaikansoku | pop'n music 20 fantasia |
| 014 | 00:__ | Dan Dan Kokoro Hikareteku | Dragonball GT OP |
| 015 | 00:__ | Canon in D Major | Composition by Johann Pachelbel |
| 016 | 00:__ | Blueberry♥Train | Love Live! Kokuhaku Biyori, Desu! CD single |
| 017 | 00:5_ | JOINT | Shakugan no Shana Second OP |
| 018 | 00:5_ | Jounetsu wo Nakusanaide | Joshin Denki Company theme song |
| 019 | 00:5_ | Southern Cross | Song by 403 |
| 020 | 00:5_ | silky heart | Toradora! ED |
| 021 | 00:5_ | Romeo to Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 022 | 00:5_ | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER: Live For You! playable song |
| 023 | 00:5_ | Scatman's World | Song by Scatman John |
| 024 | 00:5_ | Oideyo! Yousei no Mori | GDGD Fairies OP |
| 025 | 00:5_ | No Brand Girls | Love Live! insert song |
| 026 | 01:0_ | Mathematic♥Ma+Ma=Magic! | SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection- playable song |
| 027 | 01:0_ | Go My Way | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 028 | 01:0_ | Tutti! | Hibike! Euphonium ED |
| 029 | 01:0_ | Battle with Gilgamesh | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 030 | 01:0_ | Kabikiller | Kabikiller CM |
| 031 | 01:1_ | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP |
| 032 | 01:1_ | ØωØver!! | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song |
| 033 | 01:1_ | Never Say Never | Danganronpa: The Animation OP |
| 034 | 01:1_ | Mitsubachi | Song by Yusuke Kamiji |
| 035 | 01:1_ | Takane no Hanako-san | Song by back number |
| 036 | 01:1_ | Onegai! Cinderella | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS theme song |
| 037 | 01:2_ | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 038 | 01:2_ | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP |
| 039 | 01:2_ | Ichiban no Takaramono | Angel Beats! insert song |
| 040 | 01:2_ | Sarishi no Hara | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by MisatoP |
| 041 | 01:2_ | START:DASH!! | Love Live! insert song |
| 042 | 01:2_ | Odoru Pompokolin | Chibi Maruko-chan ED |
| 043 | 01:2_ | Nufutto Teekyu Potlatch | Teekyuu OP |
| 044 | 01:2_ | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 045 | 01:2_ | Reflectia | True Tears OP |
| 046 | 01:__ | PoPiPo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 047 | 01:__ | Melancholic | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Junky |
| 048 | 01:3_ | Susume→Tomorrow | Love Live! anime insert song |
| 049 | 01:3_ | Koi no Lesson Shokyuuhen | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD |
| 050 | 01:3_ | Maware! Setsugetsuka | Unbreakable Machine-Doll ED |
| 051 | 01:3_ | Orange | Song by GReeeeN |
| 052 | 01:3_ | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 053 | 01:3_ | Ghostly Band ~ Phantom Ensemble | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 054 | 01:3_ | Happy Girl | Papa no Iu Koto wo Kikinasai! OP |
| 055 | 01:3_ | Envy Catwalk | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Touma |
| 056 | 01:__ | Ryuuseigun | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD |
| 057 | 01:4_ | Natsuiro Egao de 1, 2, Jump! | Love Live! CD single |
| 058 | 01:4_ | Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 059 | 01:4_ | Never say never | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 001 Shibuya Rin CD |
| 060 | 01:4_ | Donut Hole | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 061 | 01:4_ | Nazo! Nazo? Happiness!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 062 | 01:4_ | Natsumatsuri | Song by Jitterin' Jinn |
| 063 | 01:4_ | Noushou Sakuretsu Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku and GUMI) song by Reruriri |
| 064 | 01:5_ | Gagarin | Song by NONA REEVES |
| 065 | 01:5_ | sincerely | Memories Off: Yubikiri no Kioku OP |
| 066 | 01:5_ | Summertime Record | Vocaloid (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| 067 | 01:5_ | Hyadain no Joujou Yuujou | Nichijou OP |
| 068 | 01:5_ | sweet&sweet holiday | Love Live! Love marginal CD single |
| 069 | 01:5_ | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 070 | 01:5_ | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 071 | 0_:__ | Hakata no Shio | Hakata no Shio CM |
| 072 | 0_:__ | HOT LIMIT | Song by T.M. Revolution |
| 073 | 02:0_ | Item Fanfare | The Legend of Zelda series SFX |
| 074 | 02:0_ | Aisatsu no Mahou | Public Service Announcement from AC Japan |
| 075 | 02:13 | Doraemon no Uta | New Doraemon Series OP |
| 076 | 02:16 | Daisuke | beatmania IIDX 10th style |
| 077 | 02:1_ | FLOWER | jubeat knit APPEND playable song |
| 078 | 02:1_ | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 079 | 02:__ | The Lost One's Weeping | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru |
| 080 | 02:2_ | Vs. Masked Dedede | Kirby Super Star Ultra BGM |
| 081 | 02:2_ | Machiuke Prince | THE iDOLM@STER Shiny TV playable song |
| 082 | 02:2_ | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP) |
| 083 | 02:2_ | Dadadadadadadadadada | REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! playable song |
| 084 | 02:__ | Unbalanced Love | Love Live! Pure girls project CD single |
| 085 | 02:__ | Tunak Tunak Tun | Song by Daler Mehndi |
| 086 | 02:3_ | Get Wild | City Hunter ED |
| 087 | 02:3_ | Sandstorm | Song by Darude |
| 088 | 02:3_ | Two-Faced Lovers | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 089 | 02:3_ | Kansai Electrical Safety Inspection Association | Kansai Electrical Safety Inspection Association CM |
| 090 | 02:3_ | Runner | Song by Bakufu-SLUMP |
| 091 | 02:3_ | Second Heaven | Beatmania IIDX 14 Gold playable song |
| 092 | 02:3_ | Bass 2 Bass | jubeat playable song |
| 093 | 02:3_ | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 094 | 02:3_ | Mighty Obstacle | Ys VI: The Ark of Napishtim BGM |
| 095 | 02:__ | Mou Ichido Kiss Shitakatta | Song by B'z |
| 096 | 02:4_ | Kotoba ni Dekinai | Sonic X insert song |
| 097 | 02:4_ | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 091 | 02:4_ | Second Heaven | Beatmania IIDX 14 Gold playable song |
| 094 | 02:4_ | Mighty Obstacle | Ys VI: The Ark of Napishtim BGM |
| 098 | 02:4_ | Ultra Soul | Song by B'z |
| 099 | 02:4_ | NASU Game Over | Yume Nikki BGM |
| 100 | 02:4_ | edeN | THE iDOLM@STER SHINY FESTA: Groovy Tune playable song |
| 101 | 02:4_ | Burst The Gravity | Accel World OP |
| 102 | 02:4_ | Futari no Kimochi no Honto no Himitsu | Kill Me Baby ED |
| 103 | 02:__ | Daiseikyou | Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign / FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 104 | 02:5_ | Tamashii Revolution | NHK 2010 FIFA World Cup broadcast theme |
| 105 | 02:5_ | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED |
| 106 | 02:5_ | LOVELESS WORLD | Love Live! Music S.T.A.R.T!! CD single |
| 107 | 02:5_ | Sister's Noise | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun S OP |
| 108 | 02:5_ | Yubisaki Imagination | Song by Wasara / Twitterer Choukaigi 2 OP |
| 109 | 03:0_ | Menimeni Manimani | Teekyuu 2 OP |
| 110 | 03:0_ | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 111 | 03:0_ | Magia | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica ED |
| 112 | 03:0_ | Sayonara Chainsaw | Vocaloid (Yuzuki Yukari) song by KurageP |
| 113 | 03:0_ | Streaming Heart | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 114 | 03:0_ | Os-Uchuujin | Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko OP |
| 115 | 03:1_ | Go Go Yuureisen | Song by Kenshi Yonezu (Hachi) |
| 116 | 03:1_ | Only My Railgun | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 117 | 03:1_ | Marionette no Kokoro | THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song |
| 118 | 03:1_ | ||
| 119 | 03:1_ | ||
| 120 | 03:1_ | Yona Yona Yona | Song by Yoeko Kurahashi |
| 121 | 03:2_ | Desire Drive | Touhou Project (Ten Desires) BGM |
| 122 | 03:2_ | Invisible | Vocaloid (Gumi, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu |
| 123 | 03:2_ | Kyun! Vampire Girl | THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song |
| 124 | 03:__ | Kanzen Kankaku Dreamer | Song by ONE OK ROCK |
| 125 | 03:__ | Koi wa Chaos no Shimobenari | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W OP |
| 126 | 03:__ | Happy×2 Days | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime ED |
| 127 | 03:__ | Mogyutto "love" de Sekkinchuu! | Love Live! CD single |
| 128 | 03:__ | Gokujou Smile | Wake Up, Girls! insert song |
| 129 | 03:__ | Dou Kangaete mo Watashi ga Waruku Nai! | Watashi ga Motenai no wa Dou Kangaetemo Omaera ga Warui! ED |
| 130 | 03:__ | First Kiss | Zero no Tsukaima OP |
| 131 | 03:__ | Ima No Kimi Wo Wasurenai | Song by Naoto Inti Raymi |
| 132 | 03:__ | Oato ga Yoroshikutte... yo! | Joshiraku OP |
| 133 | 03:__ | Lost My Music | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 134 | 03:__ | After School Navigators | Love Live! CD single |
| 135 | 03:__ | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 136 | 03:__ | Watashi, Shuyaku no Akaza Akari Desu | YuruYuri character song (Akari Akaza) |
| 137 | 03:__ | Rolling! Rolling! | Ro-Kyu-Bu! SS ED |
| 138 | 03:__ | Katsushika Love Story | Kochira Katsushika-ku Kameari Kouen-mae Hashutsujo OP |
| 139 | 03:__ | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 140 | 03:__ | N Fun Fun Fun Fu | Mushroom Garden / Osawari Tantei Nameko Saibai Kit fanfare / Ref: sm16686731 |
| 141 | 03:__ | LET'S GO HAPPY!! | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime ED |
| 142 | 03:__ | Littleroot Town | Pokémon Ruby/Sapphire/Emerald BGM |
| 143 | 04:__ | Himitsu no Tobira kara Ai ni Kite | Nourin OP |
| 144 | 04:__ | Ameagari no Mirai | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes game OP |
| 145 | 04:__ | Sakuranbo | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 146 | 04:__ | Climax Jump | Kamen Rider Den-O OP |
| 147 | 04:__ | START!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 2 -FIRST SEASON- 01 CD |
| 148 | 04:__ | Koisuru☆Uchuu Sensou!! | Beatmania IIDX 19 Lincle playable song |
| 149 | 04:__ | Kurumi☆Ponchio | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 150 | 04:__ | Dekitate Evo! Revo! Generation! | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song |
| 151 | 04:__ | Seeno! | Yuyushiki OP |
| 152 | 04:__ | Wonderful Rush | Love Live! CD single |
| 153 | 04:__ | Sora mo Toberu Hazu | Song by Spitz |
| 154 | 04:__ | Music S.T.A.R.T!! | Love Live! CD single |
| 155 | 04:__ | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 156 | 04:__ | M@STERPIECE | THE iDOLM@STER Movie: Kagayaki no Mukougawa e theme song |
| 157 | 04:__ | Life is SHOW TIME | Kamen Rider Wizard OP |
| 158 | 04:__ | Miracle Rush | Saki Achiga-hen episode of side-A OP |
| 159 | 04:__ | STEP | Nisekoi OP |
| 160 | 04:__ | Happy Birthday to you you | Song by YUI |
| 161 | 04:2_ | Twinkle | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Junky |
| 162 | 04:2_ | My Grandfather's Clock | Song by Henry Clay Work |
| 163 | 04:2_ | Ii Aru Fanclub | Vocaloid (GUMI & Kagamine Rin) song by MikitoP |
| 164 | 04:2_ | Kenka Yohou no Jikan Dayo | Lucky Star character song (Kagami Hiiragi) |
| 165 | 04:2_ | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 166 | 04:30 | Credens justitiam | Puella Magi Madoka Magica BGM |
| 167 | 04:__ | Kaede | Count Down TV OP / Song by Spitz |
| 043 | 04:__ | Nufutto Teekyu Potlatch | Teekyuu OP |
| 168 | 04:__ | Binetsukara Mystery | Love Live! CD single |
| 169 | 04:__ | Kimi wo Nosete | Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED |
| 170 | 04:__ | Believe |Song by Arashi | |
| 171 | 04:__ | Triangular | Macross Frontier OP |
| 172 | 04:__ | Ebullient Future | ef - a tale of melodies OP |
| 173 | 04:__ | Battle for Leap Forward (공격전이다) | North Korean song / Ref: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZHG9Uur2trM |
| 174 | 04:__ | Marionette wa Nemuranai | THE iDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD |
| 175 | 04:__ | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 176 | 04:__ | Shinmachi | Song by Hiroyā, the last poet in Aomori |
| 177 | 05:__ | Ai Uta | Song by Greeeen |
| 178 | 05:__ | Stardust Utopia | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by otetsu |
| 179 | 05:__ | Yasashiku Naritai | I'm Mita, Your Housekeeper drama theme song |
| 180 | 05:__ | Wonder Zone | Love Live! anime insert song |
| 181 | 05:__ | Roman Hikou | Song by Kome Kome Club |
| 182 | 05:__ | Miracle Telepathy | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 030 CD |
| 183 | 05:__ | Yuuki 100% | Nintama Rantarou OP |
| 184 | 05:__ | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 185 | 05:__ | Deriheru Yondara Kimi ga Kita | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, IA) song by Nanahoshi |
| 186 | 05:__ | S(mile)ING! | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 010 CD |
| 187 | 05:__ | Deinabayotte☆Masarimo | Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! character song (Shinka Nibutani) |
| 188 | 05:__ | Dragon Night | Song by SEKAI NO OWARI |
| 189 | 05:__ | Let It Be | Song by The Beatles |
| 190 | 05:__ | Tooku Tooku | Song by Makihara Noriyuki |
| 191 | 05:__ | Turkish March | Composition by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart |
| 192 | 05:__ | Tonari no Totoro | Tonari no Totoro / My Neighbor Totoro theme song |
| 193 | 05:__ | Kaeshite! Knee Socks | Lucky Star CD single |
| 194 | 05:__ | Planetarium | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 195 | 05:__ | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 196 | 05:__ | Ima | Yatterman (2008) ED |
| 197 | 05:__ | Himawari no Yakusoku | Stand by Me Doraemon theme song |
| 198 | 05:__ | Masshiro World | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei ED |
| 199 | 05:__ | Yes! YuYuYu☆YuruYuri♪♪ | YuruYuri♪♪ OP |
| 200 | 05:__ | Sing & Smile | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Re:nG |
| 201 | 05:__ | Happy Synthesizer | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka, GUMI) song by EasyPop |
| ... | |||
| 229 | 06:37 | Affection | Yuyushiki ED |
| ... | |||
| 292 | 08:11 | Yume no End wa Itsumo Mezamashi! | Crayon Shin-chan ED |
| 292-2 | 08:11 | Bright Blue | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 031 Sagisawa Fumika CD |
| 293 | 08:11 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 294 | 08:1_ | Communication Breakdance | Song by SUPER BUTTER DOG |
| 295 | 08:1_ | Sora | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD |
| 296 | 08:1_ | Yukitoki | Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Come wa Machigatteiru OP |
| 297 | 08:1_ | Rain | Song by Yui |
| 298 | 08:1_ | Shinkai Shoujo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by YuuyuP |
| 299 | 08:2_ | Irony | Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Waka ga Nai OP |
| 300 | 08:2_ | Kokoro no Chizu | One Piece OP |
| 301 | 08:29 | Kuusou Bungaku Shoujo | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 02 CD |
| 302 | 08:__ | It's My Life | Song by YUI |
| 303 | 08:__ | Yasashisa no Riyuu | Hyouka OP |
| ... | |||
| 372 | 10:19 | Haiboku no Shounen | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by kemu |
| ... | |||
| 447 | 13:0_ | I'm so Happy | jubeat knit playable song |
| 448 | 13:0_ | Chocolate Disco | Song by Perfume |
| ... | |||
| 501 | 14:3_ | KiRa-KiRa Sensation! | Love Live! anime insert |
| ... | |||
| 572 | 16:3_ | Miiro | Kantai Collection anime OP |
| 573 | 16:3_ | Hajimete no Koi ga Owaru Toki | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 574 | 16:3_ | Toumei na Prologue | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 02 CD |
| 575 | 16:3_ | Complication | Durarara!! OP |
| 576 | 16:3_ | Oyasumi Paranoia | SHOW BY ROCK!! playable song |
| 577 | 16:3_ | RIVER | Song by 10-FEET |
| 578 | 16:__ | Blue Symphony | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 04 CD |
| 579 | 16:__ | Believe my change! | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 02 CD |
| 578 | 16:5_ | Blue Symphony | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 04 CD |
| 580 | 17:0_ | Relations | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 581 | 17:0_ | ||
| 582 | 17:0_ | Skyclad Observer | Steins;Gate OP |
| 583 | 17:0_ | ||
| 584 | 17:__ | Meumeupettantan!! | Dance Dance Revolution, REFLEC BEAT colette -Spring- playable song |
| ... | |||
| 618 | 18:0_ | Hi-Fi☆Days | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS: Starlight Stage playable song |
| 619 | 18:0_ | Non Stop Road | Natsuiro Kiseki OP |
| 620 | 18:0_ | Nijiiro no Sensou | Song by SEKAI NO OWARI |
| 620-2 | 18:0_ | Route Sphere | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Last Note. |
| 621 | 18:__ | Twilight ni Kienaide | Shomin Sample ED |
| 622 | 18:__ | Anata no Utahime | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by azuma (Boku-P) |
| ... | |||
| 653 | 19:12 | Journey through the Decade | Kamen Rider Decade OP |
| ... | |||
| 682 | 19:47 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) OP |
| ... | |||
| 703 | 20:07 | Snow halation | Love Live! CD single |
| ... | |||
| 001 | 21:00 | Inner Arts | Vocaloid (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| ... | |||
| 777 | 22:31 | Chururira Chururira Daddadda! | Vocaloid (Yuzuki Yukari) song by KurageP |