SAME CHORD TOGETHER: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
|090||02:57||[[Double-Action]]||Kamen Rider Den-O ED | |090||02:57||[[Double-Action]]||Kamen Rider Den-O ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|091|| ||[[]]|| | |091||02:58||[[Rozen Maiden-Style Anpanman OP]]||Arrangement of [[Anpanman March]] by [[:Category:Medleys by Leiverra|Leiverra]] / Ref: {{nico|sm864}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|092|| ||[[]]|| | |092||03:00||[[GONG]]||3rd Super Robot Wars Alpha OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|093|| ||[[]]|| | |093||03:01||[[Battle 1 (FFV)|Battle 1]]||Final Fantasy V BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|094|| ||[[]]|| | |094||03:02||[[Prelude]]||Final Fantasy series BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|095|| ||[[]]|| | |095||03:03||[[Doll Judgment ~ The Girl Who Played with People's Shapes]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|096|| ||[[]]|| | |096||03:04||[[Shanghai Alice of Meiji 17]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|097|| ||[[]]|| | |097||03:05||[[Bad Apple!!]]||[[Touhou]] Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|098|| ||[[]]|| | |098||03:07||[[Flat and Smooth|Flat and Smooth sun3 Remix]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by sun3 (Silver Forest) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|099|| ||[[]]|| | |099||03:08||[[Ai Senshi]]||Mobile Suit Gundam II: Soldiers of Sorrow ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|100|| ||[[]]|| | |100||03:09||[[Chargeman Ken!]]||Chargeman Ken! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|101|| ||[[]]|| | |101||03:10||[[ultra soul]]||Song by B'z | ||
|- | |- | ||
|102|| ||[[]]|| | |102||03:13||[[nowhere]]||MADLAX insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|103|| ||[[]]|| | |103||03:13||[[Kimi ga Ireba]]||Detective Conan/Case Closed theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|104|| ||[[]]|| | |104||03:14||[[Asu e no Houkou]]||Muv-Luv Alternative OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|105|| ||[[]]|| | |105||03:15||[[Dark Side of Fate]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|106|| ||[[]]|| | |106||03:15||[[Cendrillon]]||[[Vocaloid]] (KAITO, Hatsune Miku) song by Dios (SignalP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|107|| ||[[]]|| | |107||03:16||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|108|| ||[[]]|| | |108||03:17||[[McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm]]||McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound | ||
|- | |- | ||
|109|| ||[[]]|| | |109||03:17||[[Last Brutal Sister Flandre S]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|110|| ||[[]]|| | |110||03:18||[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
|111|| ||[[]]|| | |111||03:19||[[Moskau]]||Song by Dschinghis Khan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|112|| ||[[]]|| | |112||03:20||[[YATTA!]]||Warau Inu no Bouken insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|113|| ||[[]]|| | |113||03:21||[[Lavender Town]]||Pokémon Red/Blue/Yellow BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|114|| ||[[]]|| | |114||03:22||[[Round Ice Maker]]||Whisky Zen commercial SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
|115|| ||[[]]|| | |115||03:24||[[Explosion]]||[[Old Spice]] commercial SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
|116|| ||[[]]|| | |116||03:25||[[Whistle]]||Thomas & Friends SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
|117|| ||[[]]|| | |117||03:26||[[Zatoichi Tap Dancing]]||Zatoichi insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|118|| ||[[]]|| | |118||03:27||[[Tiun Tiun]]||Mega Man series SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
|119|| ||[[]]|| | |119||03:28||[[Imagine Breaker]]||A Certain Magical Index SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
|120|| ||[[]]|| | |120||03:30||[[Daijoubu da, mondai nai]]||from El Shaddai: Ascension of the Metatron | ||
|- | |- | ||
|121|| ||[[]]|| | |121||03:32||[[Hallelujah]]||Movement from George Frideric Handel's "Messiah" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|122|| ||[[]]|| | |122||03:33||[[Dorifu Daibakushou no Theme]]||Dorifu Daibakushou theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|123|| ||[[]]|| | |123||03:34||[[Shouten no Theme]]||Shouten theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|124|| ||[[]]|| | |124||03:37||[[Hyadain no Joujou Yuujou]]||Nichijou OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|125|| ||[[]]|| | |125||03:39||[[Chirumiru Cirno]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by MiYAMO (Conagusuri) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|126|| ||[[]]|| | |126||03:42||[[Bells of Westminster]]||Westminster Church clock chime | ||
|- | |- | ||
|127|| ||[[]]|| | |127||03:44||[[Asa ga Kita!]]||E Tele 0655 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|128|| ||[[]]|| | |128||03:46||[[Ohayou!! Asagohan]]||THE IDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|129|| ||[[]]|| | |129||03:49||[[Baroque Hoedown]] (''Electrical Parade'')||Song by Perry & Kingsley/Disney's Electrical Parade BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|130|| ||[[]]|| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===GingaP (銀河P)=== | |||
|- | |||
|130||03:51||[[We Are!]]||ONE PIECE OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|131|| ||[[]]|| | |131|| ||[[]]|| | ||
| Line 847: | Line 850: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|411|| ||[[]]|| | |411|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
Revision as of 08:41, 14 April 2024
| Kanji | N/A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | N/A |
| English | "SAME CHORD TOGETHER" |
| Release Date | January 19th, 2019 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm34499124 |
| Composer(s) | GingaP (銀河P) and uboar (ウボァー) |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
uboar (ウボァー) | |||
| 001 | 00:29 | Earthquake Early Warning | NHK earthquake warning signal |
| 002 | 00:32 | Miss | Super Mario Bros. BGM |
| 003 | 00:34 | Miss | Kirby's Dream Land SFX |
| 004 | 00:36 | Combat (Teerettee) | Fist of the North Star BGM |
| 005 | 00:38 | Teeretteree | Nerunerunerune commercial SFX |
| 006 | 00:39 | Mitsubachi | Song by Yusuke Kamiji |
| 007 | 00:41 | Ai no Inazuma Senkou | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai character song (Tomitake Jirou) |
| 008 | 00:44 | Shoushuriki no Uta 2011 | Shoushuriki commercial song |
| 009 | 00:46 | Galop Infernal (Tengoku to Jigoku) | Overture from Jacques Offenbach's Orpheus in the Underworld operetta |
| 010 | 00:49 | Chocobo's Theme | Final Fantasy II BGM |
| 011 | 00:51 | Acchi de Kocchi de | Place to Place OP |
| 012 | 00:53 | Gohan wa Okazu | K-ON!! insert song |
| 013 | 00:56 | Ie ni Kaeru to Tsuma ga Kanarazu Shinda Furi wo Shiteimasu. | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by HobonichiP |
GingaP (銀河P) | |||
| 014 | 00:58 | Town (Tettettee) | THE IDOLM@STER series BGM |
| 015 | 01:01 | Fang of Critias | Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters BGM |
| 016 | 01:02 | Himitsu no Sangoshou | THE IDOLM@STER DREAM SYMPHONY 02 Ryo Akizuki CD |
| 017 | 01:03 | Course Clear Fanfare | Super Mario World BGM |
| 018 | 01:04 | Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 019 | 01:05 | Invincible Lollipop | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 020 | 01:06 | Ground Theme | Super Mario Bros. BGM |
| 021 | 01:08 | Time Signal | Niconico interrupt message/time signal |
| 022 | 01:09 | sugar sweet nightmare | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 023 | 01:10 | "HELLO!!" | THE IDOLM@STER Dearly Stars playable song |
| 024 | 01:11 | Caipirinha | Song by Carinho |
| 025 | 01:13 | Sora mo Toberu Hazu | Song by Spitz |
| 026 | 01:15 | ETERNAL BLAZE | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| 027 | 01:16 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite. | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 028 | 01:17 | STAR RISE | BAMBOO BLADE ED |
| 029 | 01:20 | NO,Thank You! | K-ON!! ED |
| 030 | 01:21 | Tomboyish Girl in Love | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 031 | 01:22 | Heian Alien | Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object. BGM |
| 032 | 01:23 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 033 | 01:25 | Hakata no Shio | Hakata no Shio sound logo |
| 034 | 01:26 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 035 | 01:27 | Mining Melancholy | Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest BGM |
| 036 | 01:29 | Matsumoto Bon Bon | Matsumoto street festival song |
| 037 | 01:31 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 038 | 01:32 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP |
| 039 | 01:33 | Sousei no Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 040 | 01:34 | AaAaAaAAaAaAAa | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by NashimotoP |
| 041 | 01:36 | Turkish March | 3rd movement of Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart's Piano Sonata No. 11 |
| 042 | 01:37 | Ginga Denpa | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by M.Iz |
| 043 | 01:38 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 044 | 01:39 | Yakkekuso | from Keyboard Crasher/Angry German Kid |
| 045 | 01:40 | Electric Angel | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by YasuoP |
| 046 | 01:41 | Phantom Band ~ Phantom Ensemble | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 047 | 01:43 | Plain Asia | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 048 | 01:44 | Yume de Kiita Ongaku | Song by Leiverra / Ref: nm5371248 (deleted) |
| 049 | 01:46 | Dai Mahou Touge | Magical Witch Punie-chan OP |
| 050 | 01:47 | Pachelbel's Canon | Johann Pachelbel's Canon and Gigue for 3 violins and basso continuo |
| 051 | 01:48 | Kare Kano Canon | Taiko no Tatsujin 11 playable song |
| 052 | 01:50 | READY!! | THE IDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 053 | 01:55 | Grip! | Inuyasha OP |
| 054 | 01:56 | YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 055 | 01:58 | Start→ Star→ | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 06 Futami Ami/Mami CD |
| 056 | 02:00 | Watashi, Shuyaku no Akaza Akari Desu | YuruYuri character song (Akari Akaza) |
| 057 | 02:03 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 058 | 02:05 | Ai no Shirushi | Song by PUFFY |
| 059 | 02:08 | Course Clear | Eryi's Action BGM |
| 060 | 02:09 | Baby Boy | Song by Me & My |
| 061 | 02:10 | Minamikaze Dramatic | Natsuiro Kiseki ED |
| 062 | 02:12 | Nano Desu☆ | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai character song (Hanyuu Furude) |
| 063 | 02:14 | Hotaru no Hikari | NARUTO Shippuuden OP |
| 064 | 02:15 | Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan | Sakura Wars OP |
| 065 | 02:17 | Michishirube | NEWS ZERO ED |
| 066 | 02:20 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| 067 | 02:22 | Precog | THE IDOLM@STER Dearly Stars playable song |
| 068 | 02:25 | "Tsumaranai Hanashi Desu yo" to Boku wa Iu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi) |
| 069 | 02:26 | Miko Miko Nurse - Ai no Theme | Miko Miko Nurse OP |
| 070 | 02:27 | Starman (Invincibility BGM) | Super Mario Bros. BGM |
| 071 | 02:28 | NHK Time Signal | NHK time signal |
| 072 | 02:30 | Gang-Plank Galleon (ver. Kaizo Donkey) | Arrangement of Donkey Kong Country BGM by Orifiel / Ref: sm3617458 |
| 073 | 02:31 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP |
| 074 | 02:32 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP |
| 075 | 02:34 | Dazzling World | THE IDOLM@STER Dearly Stars playable song |
| 076 | 02:35 | Renai Revolution 21 | Song by Morning Musume. |
| 077 | 02:37 | Yamada Denki no Uta | Yamada Denki commercial song |
| 078 | 02:38 | It's a Happy "YASUI" World | Kojima Denki commercial jingle |
| 079 | 02:39 | K's Denki | K's Denki sound logo |
| 080 | 02:40 | Jounetsu wo Nakusanaide | Joshin Denki theme song |
| 081 | 02:41 | Bic Camera no Uta | Kojima Denki commercial jingle |
| 082 | 02:43 | Eiden Sound Logo | Eiden sound logo / Ref: 0wqjaYkW-fU |
| 083 | 02:44 | Yodobashi Camera CM Song | Yodobashi Camera theme song/Arrangement of Battle Hymn of the Republic |
| 084 | 02:46 | Best Denki B!B Theme Song | / Ref: gZxpeb93DcE |
| 085 | 02:48 | DEODEO In-Store BGM | DEODEO in-store BGM |
| 086 | 02:51 | K's Denki In-Store BGM | K's Denki in-store BGM |
uboar (ウボァー) | |||
| 087 | 02:53 | Torneko no Uta | Arrangement of Weapon Merchant Torneko by Hyadain |
| 088 | 02:55 | Beware of Forest Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM |
| 089 | 02:56 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) |
| 090 | 02:57 | Double-Action | Kamen Rider Den-O ED |
| 091 | 02:58 | Rozen Maiden-Style Anpanman OP | Arrangement of Anpanman March by Leiverra / Ref: sm864 |
| 092 | 03:00 | GONG | 3rd Super Robot Wars Alpha OP |
| 093 | 03:01 | Battle 1 | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 094 | 03:02 | Prelude | Final Fantasy series BGM |
| 095 | 03:03 | Doll Judgment ~ The Girl Who Played with People's Shapes | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 096 | 03:04 | Shanghai Alice of Meiji 17 | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 097 | 03:05 | Bad Apple!! | Touhou Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM |
| 098 | 03:07 | Flat and Smooth sun3 Remix | Touhou Project arrangement by sun3 (Silver Forest) |
| 099 | 03:08 | Ai Senshi | Mobile Suit Gundam II: Soldiers of Sorrow ED |
| 100 | 03:09 | Chargeman Ken! | Chargeman Ken! OP |
| 101 | 03:10 | ultra soul | Song by B'z |
| 102 | 03:13 | nowhere | MADLAX insert song |
| 103 | 03:13 | Kimi ga Ireba | Detective Conan/Case Closed theme song |
| 104 | 03:14 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP |
| 105 | 03:15 | Dark Side of Fate | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 106 | 03:15 | Cendrillon | Vocaloid (KAITO, Hatsune Miku) song by Dios (SignalP) |
| 107 | 03:16 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 108 | 03:17 | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm | McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound |
| 109 | 03:17 | Last Brutal Sister Flandre S | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 110 | 03:18 | Luka Luka★Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree |
| 111 | 03:19 | Moskau | Song by Dschinghis Khan |
| 112 | 03:20 | YATTA! | Warau Inu no Bouken insert song |
| 113 | 03:21 | Lavender Town | Pokémon Red/Blue/Yellow BGM |
| 114 | 03:22 | Round Ice Maker | Whisky Zen commercial SFX |
| 115 | 03:24 | Explosion | Old Spice commercial SFX |
| 116 | 03:25 | Whistle | Thomas & Friends SFX |
| 117 | 03:26 | Zatoichi Tap Dancing | Zatoichi insert song |
| 118 | 03:27 | Tiun Tiun | Mega Man series SFX |
| 119 | 03:28 | Imagine Breaker | A Certain Magical Index SFX |
| 120 | 03:30 | Daijoubu da, mondai nai | from El Shaddai: Ascension of the Metatron |
| 121 | 03:32 | Hallelujah | Movement from George Frideric Handel's "Messiah" |
| 122 | 03:33 | Dorifu Daibakushou no Theme | Dorifu Daibakushou theme song |
| 123 | 03:34 | Shouten no Theme | Shouten theme song |
| 124 | 03:37 | Hyadain no Joujou Yuujou | Nichijou OP |
| 125 | 03:39 | Chirumiru Cirno | Touhou Project arrangement by MiYAMO (Conagusuri) |
| 126 | 03:42 | Bells of Westminster | Westminster Church clock chime |
| 127 | 03:44 | Asa ga Kita! | E Tele 0655 OP |
| 128 | 03:46 | Ohayou!! Asagohan | THE IDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song |
| 129 | 03:49 | Baroque Hoedown (Electrical Parade) | Song by Perry & Kingsley/Disney's Electrical Parade BGM |
GingaP (銀河P) | |||
| 130 | 03:51 | We Are! | ONE PIECE OP |
| 131 | [[]] | ||
| 132 | [[]] | ||
| 133 | [[]] | ||
| 134 | [[]] | ||
| 135 | [[]] | ||
| 136 | [[]] | ||
| 137 | [[]] | ||
| 138 | [[]] | ||
| 139 | [[]] | ||
| 140 | [[]] | ||
| 141 | [[]] | ||
| 142 | [[]] | ||
| 143 | [[]] | ||
| 144 | [[]] | ||
| 145 | [[]] | ||
| 146 | [[]] | ||
| 147 | [[]] | ||
| 148 | [[]] | ||
| 149 | [[]] | ||
| 150 | [[]] | ||
| 151 | [[]] | ||
| 152 | [[]] | ||
| 153 | [[]] | ||
| 154 | [[]] | ||
| 155 | [[]] | ||
| 156 | [[]] | ||
| 157 | [[]] | ||
| 158 | [[]] | ||
| 159 | [[]] | ||
| 160 | [[]] | ||
| 161 | [[]] | ||
| 162 | [[]] | ||
| 163 | [[]] | ||
| 164 | [[]] | ||
| 165 | [[]] | ||
| 166 | [[]] | ||
| 167 | [[]] | ||
| 168 | [[]] | ||
| 169 | [[]] | ||
| 170 | [[]] | ||
| 171 | [[]] | ||
| 172 | [[]] | ||
| 173 | [[]] | ||
| 174 | [[]] | ||
| 175 | [[]] | ||
| 176 | [[]] | ||
| 177 | [[]] | ||
| 178 | [[]] | ||
| 179 | [[]] | ||
| 180 | [[]] | ||
| 181 | [[]] | ||
| 182 | [[]] | ||
| 183 | [[]] | ||
| 184 | [[]] | ||
| 185 | [[]] | ||
| 186 | [[]] | ||
| 187 | [[]] | ||
| 188 | [[]] | ||
| 189 | [[]] | ||
| 190 | [[]] | ||
| 191 | [[]] | ||
| 192 | [[]] | ||
| 193 | [[]] | ||
| 194 | [[]] | ||
| 195 | [[]] | ||
| 196 | [[]] | ||
| 197 | [[]] | ||
| 198 | [[]] | ||
| 199 | [[]] | ||
| 200 | [[]] | ||
| 201 | [[]] | ||
| 202 | [[]] | ||
| 203 | [[]] | ||
| 204 | [[]] | ||
| 205 | [[]] | ||
| 206 | [[]] | ||
| 207 | [[]] | ||
| 208 | [[]] | ||
| 209 | [[]] | ||
| 210 | [[]] | ||
| 211 | [[]] | ||
| 212 | [[]] | ||
| 213 | [[]] | ||
| 214 | [[]] | ||
| 215 | [[]] | ||
| 216 | [[]] | ||
| 217 | [[]] | ||
| 218 | [[]] | ||
| 219 | [[]] | ||
| 220 | [[]] | ||
| 221 | [[]] | ||
| 222 | [[]] | ||
| 223 | [[]] | ||
| 224 | [[]] | ||
| 225 | [[]] | ||
| 226 | [[]] | ||
| 227 | [[]] | ||
| 228 | [[]] | ||
| 229 | [[]] | ||
| 230 | [[]] | ||
| 231 | [[]] | ||
| 232 | [[]] | ||
| 233 | [[]] | ||
| 234 | [[]] | ||
| 235 | [[]] | ||
| 236 | [[]] | ||
| 237 | [[]] | ||
| 238 | [[]] | ||
| 239 | [[]] | ||
| 240 | [[]] | ||
| 241 | [[]] | ||
| 242 | [[]] | ||
| 243 | [[]] | ||
| 244 | [[]] | ||
| 245 | [[]] | ||
| 246 | [[]] | ||
| 247 | [[]] | ||
| 248 | [[]] | ||
| 249 | [[]] | ||
| 250 | [[]] | ||
| 251 | [[]] | ||
| 252 | [[]] | ||
| 253 | [[]] | ||
| 254 | [[]] | ||
| 255 | [[]] | ||
| 256 | [[]] | ||
| 257 | [[]] | ||
| 258 | [[]] | ||
| 259 | [[]] | ||
| 260 | [[]] | ||
| 261 | [[]] | ||
| 262 | [[]] | ||
| 263 | [[]] | ||
| 264 | [[]] | ||
| 265 | [[]] | ||
| 266 | [[]] | ||
| 267 | [[]] | ||
| 268 | [[]] | ||
| 269 | [[]] | ||
| 270 | [[]] | ||
| 271 | [[]] | ||
| 272 | [[]] | ||
| 273 | [[]] | ||
| 274 | [[]] | ||
| 275 | [[]] | ||
| 276 | [[]] | ||
| 277 | [[]] | ||
| 278 | [[]] | ||
| 279 | [[]] | ||
| 280 | [[]] | ||
| 281 | [[]] | ||
| 282 | [[]] | ||
| 283 | [[]] | ||
| 284 | [[]] | ||
| 285 | [[]] | ||
| 286 | [[]] | ||
| 287 | [[]] | ||
| 288 | [[]] | ||
| 289 | [[]] | ||
| 290 | [[]] | ||
| 291 | [[]] | ||
| 292 | [[]] | ||
| 293 | [[]] | ||
| 294 | [[]] | ||
| 295 | [[]] | ||
| 296 | [[]] | ||
| 297 | [[]] | ||
| 298 | [[]] | ||
| 299 | [[]] | ||
| 300 | [[]] | ||
| 301 | [[]] | ||
| 302 | [[]] | ||
| 303 | [[]] | ||
| 304 | [[]] | ||
| 305 | [[]] | ||
| 306 | [[]] | ||
| 307 | [[]] | ||
| 308 | [[]] | ||
| 309 | [[]] | ||
| 310 | [[]] | ||
| 311 | [[]] | ||
| 312 | [[]] | ||
| 313 | [[]] | ||
| 314 | [[]] | ||
| 315 | [[]] | ||
| 316 | [[]] | ||
| 317 | [[]] | ||
| 318 | [[]] | ||
| 319 | [[]] | ||
| 320 | [[]] | ||
| 321 | [[]] | ||
| 322 | [[]] | ||
| 323 | [[]] | ||
| 324 | [[]] | ||
| 325 | [[]] | ||
| 326 | [[]] | ||
| 327 | [[]] | ||
| 328 | [[]] | ||
| 329 | [[]] | ||
| 330 | [[]] | ||
| 331 | [[]] | ||
| 332 | [[]] | ||
| 333 | [[]] | ||
| 334 | [[]] | ||
| 335 | [[]] | ||
| 336 | [[]] | ||
| 337 | [[]] | ||
| 338 | [[]] | ||
| 339 | [[]] | ||
| 340 | [[]] | ||
| 341 | [[]] | ||
| 342 | [[]] | ||
| 343 | [[]] | ||
| 344 | [[]] | ||
| 345 | [[]] | ||
| 346 | [[]] | ||
| 347 | [[]] | ||
| 348 | [[]] | ||
| 349 | [[]] | ||
| 350 | [[]] | ||
| 351 | [[]] | ||
| 352 | [[]] | ||
| 353 | [[]] | ||
| 354 | [[]] | ||
| 355 | [[]] | ||
| 356 | [[]] | ||
| 357 | [[]] | ||
| 358 | [[]] | ||
| 359 | [[]] | ||
| 360 | [[]] | ||
| 361 | [[]] | ||
| 362 | [[]] | ||
| 363 | [[]] | ||
| 364 | [[]] | ||
| 365 | [[]] | ||
| 366 | [[]] | ||
| 367 | [[]] | ||
| 368 | [[]] | ||
| 369 | [[]] | ||
| 370 | [[]] | ||
| 371 | [[]] | ||
| 372 | [[]] | ||
| 373 | [[]] | ||
| 374 | [[]] | ||
| 375 | [[]] | ||
| 376 | [[]] | ||
| 377 | [[]] | ||
| 378 | [[]] | ||
| 379 | [[]] | ||
| 380 | [[]] | ||
| 381 | [[]] | ||
| 382 | [[]] | ||
| 383 | [[]] | ||
| 384 | [[]] | ||
| 385 | [[]] | ||
| 386 | [[]] | ||
| 387 | [[]] | ||
| 388 | [[]] | ||
| 389 | [[]] | ||
| 390 | [[]] | ||
| 391 | [[]] | ||
| 392 | [[]] | ||
| 393 | [[]] | ||
| 394 | [[]] | ||
| 395 | [[]] | ||
| 396 | [[]] | ||
| 397 | [[]] | ||
| 398 | [[]] | ||
| 399 | [[]] | ||
| 400 | [[]] | ||
| 401 | [[]] | ||
| 402 | [[]] | ||
| 403 | [[]] | ||
| 404 | [[]] | ||
| 405 | [[]] | ||
| 406 | [[]] | ||
| 407 | [[]] | ||
| 408 | [[]] | ||
| 409 | [[]] | ||
| 410 | [[]] | ||
| 411 | [[]] | ||
uboar (ウボァー) | |||
GingaP (銀河P) | |||
uboar (ウボァー) | |||
GingaP (銀河P) | |||
uboar (ウボァー) | |||
GingaP (銀河P) | |||
uboar (ウボァー) | |||
GingaP (銀河P) | |||
uboar (ウボァー) | |||
GingaP (銀河P) | |||
uboar (ウボァー) | |||
GingaP (銀河P) | |||
uboar (ウボァー) | |||
GingaP (銀河P) | |||
uboar (ウボァー) | |||
| Search for Medleys... | |
| By Composer | 100yen • 16/SNOW • 26K • 2Pei • 8:51:22 pm • 88. • accelerator • AcFun Spring Festival Gala • adal • AgBr • Alfakyun. • amega • Anime on Tuba • Arabic Yamato Kaiganshiki • ☆Aryu☆ • Asaoka Hieton • Ashibuto Penta • * (Asterisk) • Ayamene/Mukyu • Ayase Midori • berg8793 • BugMino • CelesteCollective • Churen Tenhou • Churuchin • Coco • Collabs • cotton_dog • crossworld • daniwell • Database Forum Members • DJ Unikitty • Dokugasu • Ebiflider • Ebitenmu • EmperorBeef • Emplor.J • Ettoo • Fily • FinnOtaku • FLAG • Frog96 (Furokuro) • FullKen • Fusso • Fuwamero • GhostCrab • GingaP • Goten • Gyoushuu • HAC • HAJIME • Hana • Hanul • hapi • Harupyie • Heppoko Roku Gen Dukai • Heppoko-shi • HGAQ_0 • Hikacchi • Himanattsu • HouseP • Ief • I.F. • Ikatako • I'm so Happy Beep Association • Iwo • jan Misali • JGSDF Central Band • jury • Jyun • Kain • Kakami • KANON • Kareha • KarintouP • Kaseki • (Kashira) • kemu • Ketoku • Kiji Kuju • Kika • Kikori • Kisaichi • KitKat 0141 • Kiva • Kiziyoku • KohMei • Kokusan Wasabi • Kotatsugata Senpuuki • Kouen Ura • Kukekekeke • Kurai Hade • Kurogiri • Kuronomyre • Kyon • Leiverra • LiNKER • Locked • lus • maddog • Mahi • Mammoth no Hakaba • marasy • Maruku • Maruten • med-A • Meda • Medley Mixmaster • M-Enemy • Meropo • Messzylinder • Mira • MixP • M.Iz • Mizuhane • MizuiroSalmon • MN • mocchie • moibii • MU Fallday • M.X.L • M-XROW • Nagashin • Nagisu • Napolin • Nawa • Nemahiso • nicaria • Niewals • Ninoue Kasuka • Nintendo Special Big Band • NK • NOMA • No Rate • Nota • Not Leonian • Noufu • Ochinpo (Kimajime) • onitan • Ou • Ozumonohito • Pei • #Ple • Potetan • Pow • ππππππππππππππππ • Preject XII • Professor Sakamoto • punisisyou • Quatte • RCPEdgar • Re:call • Reirou Rineino • Renewa • Reourom • Ririri and Aoi • ЯiLО • R.M. • rodorufu • Rube • rular • Runole • rykiel • rynryn • s0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊ • sakurei • Sannta • Satoru • S. Berry • scarlet.MP5 • Sei • Seireion Association • Sembuzzle • Sengoku • Share • Shiraha • Shokigao • Shuiso • simoyuki • Slyphoria • SqOc • S'ym • Tadamono • Taiyaya • taiyo • Takata • TANS/SugarFree • Tato • tetsuo (KuchibashiP) • Tetsu² • ThreaQ • toKonbu • Tokyo Active NEETs • tron • uboar • User Jouhou Hikoukai • Utenamei • VCLN • winnna_ • Worb • Xenetsu • Ximco • xy • Yamitsuru • YASU • YoshikiP • Yucy • Yu Muhua • Yuuri • yuuyuu • Zel • Ziko • ZimuinG • zipotan • Zonamoshi |
| By Year | 2007 • 2008 • 2009 • 2010 • 2011 • 2012 • 2013 • 2014 • 2015 • 2016 • 2017 • 2018 • 2019 • 2020 • 2021 • 2022 • 2023 • 2024 • 2025 |
| By Theme | AcFun • Animal Crossing • Beatmania • Bilibili • Castlevania • Cave Story • Chargeman Ken! • Cookie☆ • Futae no Kiwami • Gachimuchi • Haruhi Suzumiya • High Speed Short Medleys • Higurashi When They Cry • IDOLM@STER • Inmu • Kirby • LazyTown • MAD • Mario • McDonald's • Octagon • Old Spice • RED ZONE • Shuzo Matsuoka • Touhou Project • Undertale • VOCALOID • Yu-Gi-Oh! |