Nico Nico Douga Historia: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
imagine finishing a 50+ minute medley in 1 day |
||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|039|| || | |039||16:02||[[Night of Nights]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|040|| || | |040||16:23||[[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|041|| || | |041||16:44||[[Necrofantasia]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|042|| || | |042||17:06||[[Oyome ni Shinasai!]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|043|| || | |043||17:20||[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | ||
| | |Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|044|| || | |044||17:42||[[True My Heart]] | ||
| | |Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|045|| || | |045||17:56||[[Makka na Chikai]] | ||
| | |Busou Renkin OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|046|| || | |046||18:21||[[Nowhere]] | ||
| | |Madlax insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|047|| || | |047||18:45||[[Meltdown]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|048|| || | |048||19:06||[[Aku no Meshitsukai]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len) song by Akuno-P (mothy) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|049|| || | |049||19:16||[[Double Lariat]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|050|| || | |050||19:27||[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | ||
| | |Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|051|| || | |051||19:49||[[Native Faith]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Mountain of Faith) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|052|| || | |052||20:10||[[Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|053|| || | |053||20:32||[[Septette for the Dead Princess]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|054|| || | |054||20:53||[[Wind God Girl]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Phantasmagoria of Flower View) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|055|| || | |055||21:23||[[Hello Windows]] | ||
| | |Windows XP startup sound (arranged by higedriver) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|056|| || | |056||22:00||[[Starry Sky]] | ||
| | |Song by capsule | ||
|- | |- | ||
|057|| || | |057||22:36||[[Reflectia]] | ||
| | |True Tears OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|058|| || | |058||22:36||[[we can be SUPERMAN!]] (''Nico ni Kanshite Ganbaru'') | ||
| | |Arrangement of [[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] by U-R-FUTURE! / Ref: {{nico|sm5874126}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|059|| || | |059||23:10||[[Konbini (cokesi)|Konbini]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|060|| || | |060||23:42||[[Kiss My Lips]] | ||
| | |Song by Saori Sakura | ||
|- | |- | ||
|061|| || | |061||24:14||[[Promise]] | ||
| | |Song by Hirose Kohmi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|062|| || | |062||24:46||[[Retribution for the Eternal Night ~ Imperishable Night]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|063|| || | |063||25:05||[[Waltz For Ariah]] | ||
| | |Venus & Braves: Majo to Megami to Horobi no Yogen BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|064|| || | |064||25:24||[[Aimo]] | ||
| | |Macross Fronter insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|065|| || | |065||25:46||[[Don't say "lazy"]] | ||
| | |K-ON! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|066|| || | |066||26:07||[[Hammer Melody]] | ||
| | |Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|067|| || | |067||26:17||[[Red Zone]] | ||
| | |[[beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|068|| || | |068||26:17||[[Kotoba ni Dekinai]] | ||
| | |Sonic X insert song / Song by Off Course | ||
|- | |- | ||
|069|| || | |069||26:28||[[Summer]] | ||
| | |Kikujiro no Natsu theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|070|| || | |070||26:38||[[1000% Sparking!]] | ||
| | |Negima!? OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|071|| || | |071||27:00||[[みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww]] | ||
| | |Song by Shimashima-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|072|| || | |072||27:00||[[Under My Skin]] | ||
| | |Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla da Vaar | ||
|- | |- | ||
|073|| || | |073||27:11||[[Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~]] | ||
| | |Colorful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun~ OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|074|| || | |074||27:22||[[Got The Groove]] | ||
| | |Song by SM-Trax | ||
|- | |- | ||
|075|| || | |075||27:32||[[Ora Tokyo sa Igu da]] | ||
| | |Song by Ikuzo Yoshi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|076|| || | |076||27:43||[[Do-Dai]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER: Live For You! playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|077|| || | |077||28:10||[[Clash! Gourmet Race]] | ||
| | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|078|| || | |078||28:31||[[Turkish March]] | ||
| | |Composition by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart | ||
|- | |- | ||
|079|| || | |079||28:41||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|080|| || | |080||28:52||[[Euphoric Field]] | ||
| | |ef - a tale of memories OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|081|| || | |081||29:13||[[Celluloid]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by baker | ||
|- | |- | ||
|082|| || | |082||29:35||[[Kawaranai Mono]] | ||
| | |Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|083|| || | |083||29:56||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|084|| || | |084||30:18||[[Lion]] | ||
| | |Macross Frontier OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|085|| || | |085||30:41||[[Kioku no Umi]] | ||
| | |School Days ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|086|| || | |086||31:03||[[Ebullient Future]] | ||
| | |ef - a tale of melodies OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|087|| || | |087||31:24||[[Plain Asia]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|088|| || | |088||31:46||[[The Fantastic Legend of Tohno]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|089|| || | |089||31:56||[[Ghostly Band ~ Phantom Ensemble]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|090|| || | |090||32:07||[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]] | ||
| | |Super Mario RPG BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|091|| || | |091||32:30||[[Innocent Blue]] | ||
| | |School Days OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|092|| || | |092||32:53||[[Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita-]] | ||
| | |Song by Yajima Beauty Salon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|093|| || | |093||33:13||[[Tamashii no Refrain]] | ||
| | |Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|094|| || | |094||33:38||[[Skill]] | ||
| | |Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|095|| || | |095||34:13||[[Love-Colored Master Spark]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|096|| || | |096||34:30||[[Critias no Kiba]] | ||
| | |Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|097|| || | |097||34:51||[[Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Mountain of Faith) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|098|| || | |098||35:02||[[The Road of the Apotropaic God ~ Dark Road]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Mountain of Faith) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|099|| || | |099||35:13||[[Cemetery of Onbashira ~ Grave of Being]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Mountain of Faith) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|100|| || | |100||35:23||[[Dark Side of Fate]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Mountain of Faith) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|101|| || | |101||35:34||[[Toki wo Kizamu Uta]] | ||
| | |Clannad After Story OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|102|| || | |102||35:55||[[Lost My Music]] | ||
| | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101||36:17||[[Toki wo Kizamu Uta]] | ||
| | |Clannad After Story OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103||36:41||[[Kimi wo Nosete]] | ||
| | |Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104||37:11||[[Naraku no Hana]] | ||
| | |[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105||37:43||[[Relations]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |106||38:14||[[Soar]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Ryuusei-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |107||38:37||[[RIP=RELEASE]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by Ryuusei-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |108||38:58||[[Black Rock Shooter]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109||39:19||[[Star Rise]] | ||
| | |Bamboo Blade ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110||39:41||[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]] | ||
| | |Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |111||40:02||[[Maggare ↓ Spectacle]] | ||
| | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |112||40:23||[[Bouken Desho Desho?]] | ||
| | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |113||40:48||[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]] | ||
| | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |114||41:14||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]] | ||
| | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |115||41:44||[[Ievan Polkka]] | ||
| | |Finnish folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |116||42:04||[[Balalaika]] | ||
| | |Kirarin Revolution OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |117||42:26||[[Saikyou OX Keikaku]] | ||
| | |Sumomomo Momomo OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |118||43:00||[[Happy Material]] | ||
| | |Mahou Sensei Negima! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |119||43:22||[[Sakuranbo]] | ||
| | |Song by Ai Otsuka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |120||43:43||[[Caramelldansen]] | ||
| | |Song by Caramell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |121||44:05||[[Hanamaru Sensation]] | ||
| | |Kodomo no Jikan ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |122||44:15||[[Sketch Switch]] | ||
| | |Hidamari Sketch OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |123||44:37||[[Hatena de Wasshoi]] | ||
| | |Hidamari Sketch x365 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |124||45:01||[[Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki]] | ||
| | |Vazial Saga image song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |125||45:25||[[Heavenly Star]] | ||
| | |Song by Genki Rockets | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |126||45:46||[[Sora Iro Days]] | ||
| | |Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |127||46:07||[[Seikan Hikou]] | ||
| | |Macross Frontier insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |128||46:32||[[Butter-Fly]] | ||
| | |Digimon Adventure OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |129||46:53||[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]] | ||
| | |Sgt. Frog ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |130||47:15||[[Dramatic]] | ||
| | |Ookiku Furikabutte OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |131||47:37||[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]] | ||
| | |Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |132||47:53||[[Gong]] | ||
| | |Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |133||48:15||[[First Kiss]] | ||
| | |Zero no Tsukaima OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |134||48:38||[[Motto Hade ni Ne!]] | ||
| | |Kannagi OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |135||49:05||[[Rodeo Machine]] | ||
| | |Song by Halfby | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |136||49:16||[[Dragon Quest Overture]] | ||
| | |Dragon Quest series BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |137||49:27||[[Final Fantasy Theme]] | ||
| | |Final Fantasy series BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |138||49:37||[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | ||
| | |Figu@mate OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |139||49:58||[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | ||
| | |Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |140||50:20||[[Tsurupettan]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |141||50:31||[[Crystallized Silver]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |142||50:41||[[Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |143||50:52||[[Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |144||51:03||[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |145||51:24||[[Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |146||51:45||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
| | |Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|148|| || | |147||52:34||[[Prelude]] | ||
| | |Final Fantasy series BGM | ||
|- | |||
|148||52:57||[[Jihou]] | |||
|Niconico interrupt message | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ED||53:05||[[Tabidachi no Hi ni]] | |ED||53:05||[[Tabidachi no Hi ni]] | ||
| Line 473: | Line 476: | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2010]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2010]] | ||
Revision as of 07:23, 9 May 2022
| Kanji | "ニコニコ動画ヒストリア" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nico Nico Douga Hisutoria" |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga Historia" |
| Release Date | April 1st, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10235060 |
| Composer(s) | mar |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| OP | 00:02 | Air on the G String | Composition by Johann Sebastian Bach |
| 001 | 00:35 | Hello Darwin! ~Koukishin on Demand~ | Sgt. Frog OP |
| 002 | 01:01 | Hishoku no Sora | Shakugan no Shana OP |
| 003 | 01:25 | Go My Way | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 004 | 01:47 | Agent Yoru o Yuku | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 005 | 02:08 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP |
| 006 | 02:29 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian R OP |
| 007 | 02:53 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 008 | 03:15 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 009 | 03:35 | Kaeshite! Knee Socks | Lucky Star CD single |
| 010 | 03:57 | Fun Fun Fun Dayo, Lucky Star | Lucky Star BGM |
| 011 | 04:13 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 012 | 04:23 | Love & Joy | Hanamura Daisuke theme song / Song by Yuki Kimura |
| 013 | 04:45 | Keikenchi Joushouchuu | Minami-ke OP |
| 014 | 05:07 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 015 | 05:36 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 016 | 05:46 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 017 | 05:47 | Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 018 | 05:57 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 019 | 06:19 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) |
| 020 | 07:11 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 021 | 07:39 | Joint | Shakugan no Shana II OP |
| 022 | 08:00 | World is Mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 023 | 08:28 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 024 | 08:55 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 025 | 09:16 | Dancing Samurai | Vocaloid (Kamui Gakupo) song by Kanimiso-P |
| 026 | 09:42 | To Zanarkand | Final Fantasy X BGM |
| 027 | 10:11 | Kanashimi no Mukou e | School Days ED |
| 028 | 10:43 | Taishou a | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai ED |
| 029 | 11:11 | Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM |
| 030 | 11:25 | Tsuki no Waltz | Song by Mio Isayama |
| 031 | 11:39 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 032 | 12:16 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 033 | 12:58 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad anime ED |
| EX | 12:58 | Chiisana Tenohira | Clannad game ED |
| 034 | 13:37 | Kaze no Doukei | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 035 | 14:00 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 036 | 14:22 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 037 | 14:57 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 038 | 15:40 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 039 | 16:02 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 040 | 16:23 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 041 | 16:44 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 042 | 17:06 | Oyome ni Shinasai! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 043 | 17:20 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 044 | 17:42 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 045 | 17:56 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 046 | 18:21 | Nowhere | Madlax insert song |
| 047 | 18:45 | Meltdown | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) |
| 048 | 19:06 | Aku no Meshitsukai | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Akuno-P (mothy) |
| 049 | 19:16 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P |
| 050 | 19:27 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 051 | 19:49 | Native Faith | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM |
| 052 | 20:10 | Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 053 | 20:32 | Septette for the Dead Princess | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 054 | 20:53 | Wind God Girl | Touhou Project (Phantasmagoria of Flower View) BGM |
| 055 | 21:23 | Hello Windows | Windows XP startup sound (arranged by higedriver) |
| 056 | 22:00 | Starry Sky | Song by capsule |
| 057 | 22:36 | Reflectia | True Tears OP |
| 058 | 22:36 | we can be SUPERMAN! (Nico ni Kanshite Ganbaru) | Arrangement of Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru by U-R-FUTURE! / Ref: sm5874126 |
| 059 | 23:10 | Konbini | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi |
| 060 | 23:42 | Kiss My Lips | Song by Saori Sakura |
| 061 | 24:14 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 062 | 24:46 | Retribution for the Eternal Night ~ Imperishable Night | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 063 | 25:05 | Waltz For Ariah | Venus & Braves: Majo to Megami to Horobi no Yogen BGM |
| 064 | 25:24 | Aimo | Macross Fronter insert song |
| 065 | 25:46 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 066 | 26:07 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 067 | 26:17 | Red Zone | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 068 | 26:17 | Kotoba ni Dekinai | Sonic X insert song / Song by Off Course |
| 069 | 26:28 | Summer | Kikujiro no Natsu theme song |
| 070 | 26:38 | 1000% Sparking! | Negima!? OP |
| 071 | 27:00 | みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww | Song by Shimashima-P |
| 072 | 27:00 | Under My Skin | Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla da Vaar |
| 073 | 27:11 | Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~ | Colorful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun~ OP |
| 074 | 27:22 | Got The Groove | Song by SM-Trax |
| 075 | 27:32 | Ora Tokyo sa Igu da | Song by Ikuzo Yoshi |
| 076 | 27:43 | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER: Live For You! playable song |
| 077 | 28:10 | Clash! Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 078 | 28:31 | Turkish March | Composition by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart |
| 079 | 28:41 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 080 | 28:52 | Euphoric Field | ef - a tale of memories OP |
| 081 | 29:13 | Celluloid | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by baker |
| 082 | 29:35 | Kawaranai Mono | Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo insert song |
| 083 | 29:56 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 084 | 30:18 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| 085 | 30:41 | Kioku no Umi | School Days ED |
| 086 | 31:03 | Ebullient Future | ef - a tale of melodies OP |
| 087 | 31:24 | Plain Asia | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 088 | 31:46 | The Fantastic Legend of Tohno | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 089 | 31:56 | Ghostly Band ~ Phantom Ensemble | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 090 | 32:07 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 091 | 32:30 | Innocent Blue | School Days OP |
| 092 | 32:53 | Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita- | Song by Yajima Beauty Salon |
| 093 | 33:13 | Tamashii no Refrain | Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth ED |
| 094 | 33:38 | Skill | Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP |
| 095 | 34:13 | Love-Colored Master Spark | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 096 | 34:30 | Critias no Kiba | Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters BGM |
| 097 | 34:51 | Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM |
| 098 | 35:02 | The Road of the Apotropaic God ~ Dark Road | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM |
| 099 | 35:13 | Cemetery of Onbashira ~ Grave of Being | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM |
| 100 | 35:23 | Dark Side of Fate | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM |
| 101 | 35:34 | Toki wo Kizamu Uta | Clannad After Story OP |
| 102 | 35:55 | Lost My Music | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 101 | 36:17 | Toki wo Kizamu Uta | Clannad After Story OP |
| 103 | 36:41 | Kimi wo Nosete | Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED |
| 104 | 37:11 | Naraku no Hana | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai OP |
| 105 | 37:43 | Relations | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 106 | 38:14 | Soar | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Ryuusei-P |
| 107 | 38:37 | RIP=RELEASE | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Ryuusei-P |
| 108 | 38:58 | Black Rock Shooter | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 109 | 39:19 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 110 | 39:41 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 111 | 40:02 | Maggare ↓ Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi) |
| 112 | 40:23 | Bouken Desho Desho? | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 113 | 40:48 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 114 | 41:14 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 115 | 41:44 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 116 | 42:04 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 117 | 42:26 | Saikyou OX Keikaku | Sumomomo Momomo OP |
| 118 | 43:00 | Happy Material | Mahou Sensei Negima! OP |
| 119 | 43:22 | Sakuranbo | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 120 | 43:43 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 121 | 44:05 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 122 | 44:15 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 123 | 44:37 | Hatena de Wasshoi | Hidamari Sketch x365 OP |
| 124 | 45:01 | Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki | Vazial Saga image song |
| 125 | 45:25 | Heavenly Star | Song by Genki Rockets |
| 126 | 45:46 | Sora Iro Days | Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann OP |
| 127 | 46:07 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 128 | 46:32 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 129 | 46:53 | Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten | Sgt. Frog ED |
| 130 | 47:15 | Dramatic | Ookiku Furikabutte OP |
| 131 | 47:37 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 132 | 47:53 | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED |
| 133 | 48:15 | First Kiss | Zero no Tsukaima OP |
| 134 | 48:38 | Motto Hade ni Ne! | Kannagi OP |
| 135 | 49:05 | Rodeo Machine | Song by Halfby |
| 136 | 49:16 | Dragon Quest Overture | Dragon Quest series BGM |
| 137 | 49:27 | Final Fantasy Theme | Final Fantasy series BGM |
| 138 | 49:37 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 139 | 49:58 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan BGM |
| 140 | 50:20 | Tsurupettan | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 141 | 50:31 | Crystallized Silver | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 142 | 50:41 | Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 143 | 50:52 | Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 144 | 51:03 | Beloved Tomboyish Girl | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 145 | 51:24 | Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 146 | 51:45 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
| 147 | 52:34 | Prelude | Final Fantasy series BGM |
| 148 | 52:57 | Jihou | Niconico interrupt message |
| ED | 53:05 | Tabidachi no Hi ni | Song by Sakura Gakuin |