Niconico a la carte: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
xXtouhoumarioXx here. Anyone gonna do the remake a la carte list? |
imported>Nnd8793 Updated. |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 001||00:05||[[Jihou]]||Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | | 001||00:05||[[Jihou]]||Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 002||00:11||[[Asu e no Houkou]]||Muv-Luv Alternative OP | | 002||00:11||[[Asu e no Houkou]]||Muv-Luv Alternative OP | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| EX||00:11||[[Nowhere]]||Madlax insert song | | EX||00:11||[[Nowhere]]||Madlax insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 003||00:16||[[Snow Goose]]|| | | 003||00:16||[[Snow Goose]]||[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 004||00:28||[[Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | | 004||00:28||[[Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| 026||02:45||[[Agape]]||UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song | | 026||02:45||[[Agape]]||UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 027||02:56||[[ | | 027||02:56||[[Mozaik Role]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Gumi) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 028||03:17||[[Futari no Yakusoku]]||Basquash ED | | 028||03:17||[[Futari no Yakusoku]]||Basquash ED | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| 029||03:17||[[Neo Melodramatic]]||Song by Porno Graffiti | | 029||03:17||[[Neo Melodramatic]]||Song by Porno Graffiti | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 030||03:28||[[ | | 030||03:28||[[LEVEL 5 -judgelight-]]||Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 031||03:28||[[Just Be Friends]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline | | 031||03:28||[[Just Be Friends]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline | ||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| 041||04:32||[[Red Reduction Division]]||Song by fripSide | | 041||04:32||[[Red Reduction Division]]||Song by fripSide | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 042||04:43||[[World's End Dancehall]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka | | 042||04:43||[[World's End Dancehall]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 043||04:45||[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]]||Ojamajo Doremi OP | | 043||04:45||[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]]||Ojamajo Doremi OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 042||04:47||[[World's End Dancehall]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka | | 042||04:47||[[World's End Dancehall]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 043||04:50||[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]]||Ojamajo Doremi OP | | 043||04:50||[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]]||Ojamajo Doremi OP | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| 047||05:03||[[Taishou a]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] Kai anime ED | | 047||05:03||[[Taishou a]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] Kai anime ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 048||05:12||[[Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's Kappa ~ Candid Friend]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | | 048||05:12||[[Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 049||05:22||[[Natsukage]] | | 049||05:22||[[Natsukage]]||Air BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 050||05:22||[[Endscape]]||Terra e... OP | | 050||05:22||[[Endscape]]||Terra e... OP | ||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| 053||05:45||[[Tears Infection]]||Myself; Yourself OP | | 053||05:45||[[Tears Infection]]||Myself; Yourself OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 054||05:45||[[Canon in D Major]]|| | | 054||05:45||[[Canon in D Major]]||Composition by Johann Pachelbel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 055||05:57||[[You]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] - Meakashi-hen game ED | | 055||05:57||[[You]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] - Meakashi-hen game ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 056||05:57||[[Sayonara no Kawari ni, Hanataba | | 056||05:57||[[Sayonara no Kawari ni, Hanataba wo]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by 花束P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 057||06:09||[[Sannin no Ojisan]]||Song by BUMP OF CHICKEN | | 057||06:09||[[Sannin no Ojisan]]||Song by BUMP OF CHICKEN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 058||06:09||[[Hatsune Miku no Tomadoi]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo(BousouP) | | 058||06:09||[[Hatsune Miku no Tomadoi]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 059||06:21||[[Omoide wa Tooku no Hibi]]||5 Centimeters per Second BGM | | 059||06:21||[[Omoide wa Tooku no Hibi]]||5 Centimeters per Second BGM | ||
| Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
| 061||06:49||[[J219]]||Song by cranky | | 061||06:49||[[J219]]||Song by cranky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 062||06:58||[[Silent Jealousy]]||Song by X Japan | | 062||06:58||[[Silent Jealousy]]||Song by X-Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 063||07:02||[[Endless Rain]]||Song by X Japan | | 063||07:02||[[Endless Rain]]||Song by X-Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 064||07:07||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD | | 064||07:07||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 065||07:12||[[ | | 065||07:12||[["Hello!"]]||THE iDOLM@STER Dearly Stars playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 066||07:21||[[Memeshikute]]||Song by Golden Bomber | | 066||07:21||[[Memeshikute]]||Song by Golden Bomber | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 067||07:34||[[Second Heaven]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX GOLD playable song | | 067||07:34||[[Second Heaven]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 068||07:34||[[SigSig]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX Happy Sky playable song | | 068||07:34||[[SigSig]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX 12 Happy Sky playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 069||07:34||[[Red Zone]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX | | 069||07:34||[[Red Zone]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 070||07:39||[[The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi]]||Tentai Senshi Sunred OP | | 070||07:39||[[The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi]]||Tentai Senshi Sunred OP | ||
| Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
| 075||08:09||[[Melt]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | | 075||08:09||[[Melt]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 076||08:19||[[Blind Justice ~Torn Souls, Hurt Faiths~]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX GOLD playable song | | 076||08:19||[[Blind Justice ~Torn Souls, Hurt Faiths~]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 077||08:29||[[∞]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo(Bousou-P) | | 077||08:29||[[∞]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 078||08:39||[[NO, Thank You!]]||K- | | 078||08:39||[[NO, Thank You!]]||K-ON! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 079||08:39||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K- | | 079||08:39||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 080||08:49||[[NEET GENERATION]]||Song by Saka-ROW組 | | 080||08:49||[[NEET GENERATION]]||Song by Saka-ROW組 | ||
| Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
| 082||08:59||[[Diver #2100]]||Dennou Boukenki Webdiver OP | | 082||08:59||[[Diver #2100]]||Dennou Boukenki Webdiver OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 083||09:04||[[Listen!]]||K-ON | | 083||09:04||[[Listen!]]||K-ON! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 084||09:14||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | | 084||09:14||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 085||09:22||[[Evans]]|| | | 085||09:22||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 086||09:22||[[Two Faced Lovers]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | | 086||09:22||[[Two-Faced Lovers]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 087||09:22||[[Kimi wo Nosete]]||Castle in the Sky ED | | 087||09:22||[[Kimi wo Nosete]]||Castle in the Sky ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 088||09:27||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]||Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Family | | 088||09:27||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]||Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 089||09:27||[[Black Rock Shooter]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | | 089||09:27||[[Black Rock Shooter]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | ||
| Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
| 093||09:32||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | | 093||09:32||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 094||09:37||[[Smiling]]||Song by Nico Nico Indies | | 094||09:37||[[Smiling]]||Song by Nico Nico Indies <!--ニコニコインディーズ--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 095||09:37||[[Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo | | 095||09:37||[[Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~]]||Colourful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun~ OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 096||09:37||[[Miracle Hinacle]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM arranged by 3L (IOSYS) | | 096||09:37||[[Miracle Hinacle]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM arranged by 3L (IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 097||09:42||[[ | | 097||09:42||[[Arcadia]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 03 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 098||09:42||[[Sleepless Night of the Eastern Country]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | | 098||09:42||[[Sleepless Night of the Eastern Country]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
| 100||09:47||[[Joint]]||Shakugan no Shana II OP | | 100||09:47||[[Joint]]||Shakugan no Shana II OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 101||09:47||[[ | | 101||09:47||[[Monochrome Act]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 102||09:47||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP | | 102||09:47||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP | ||
| Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
| 106||09:57||[[Cool Edition]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Ryouko Asakura) | | 106||09:57||[[Cool Edition]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Ryouko Asakura) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 107||09:57||[[Mei]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX Happy Sky playable song | | 107||09:57||[[Mei]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX 12 Happy Sky playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 108||09:57||[[10 | | 108||09:57||[[10 Minute Signal]]||Song by FLAG's brother (YORI) <!-- arranged by FLAG, ref: nm8336715 --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 109||10:01||[[Teeretteree]]||Nerunerunerune CM | | 109||10:01||[[Teeretteree]]||Nerunerunerune CM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 110||10:02||[[Super Driver]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] | | 110||10:02||[[Super Driver]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 111||10:02||[[True My Heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP | | 111||10:02||[[True My Heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
| Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
| 115||10:07||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | | 115||10:07||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 116||10:12||[[Neu]]|| | | 116||10:12||[[Neu]]||pop'n Music 15 ADVENTURE playable song | ||
|- | |||
| 117||10:40||[[Hayabusa]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (Xenon-P) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:40, 28 June 2014
| Kanji | ニコニコアラカルト |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Niconico a la Carte |
| English | "Niconico a la Carte" |
| Release Date | 11 August 2009 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm11711667 |
| Composer(s) | M.I. |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:05 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 002 | 00:11 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP |
| EX | 00:11 | Nowhere | Madlax insert song |
| 003 | 00:16 | Snow Goose | jubeat playable song |
| 004 | 00:28 | Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | Touhou Project BGM |
| 005 | 00:37 | Romeo to Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kuritan-P) |
| 006 | 00:37 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| 007 | 00:43 | Sakura Iro no Kisetsu | D.C.S.S.: Da Capo Second Season OP |
| 008 | 00:43 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 009 | 00:53 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 010 | 00:58 | Me ga Au Toki | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 Kisaragi Chihaya CD |
| 011 | 01:04 | We Survive | VG NEO OP |
| 012 | 01:09 | Dancing Samurai | Vocaloid (Kamui Gackpo) song by mathru@Kanimiso-P |
| 013 | 01:19 | Soar | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Ryuusei-P |
| 014 | 01:32 | fffff | pop'n music 13 Carnival playable song |
| 015 | 01:38 | Storm | Song by Vanessa Mae |
| 016 | 01:46 | Toki wo Kizamu Uta | Clannad After Story OP |
| 017 | 01:57 | Brave Heart | Digimon Adventure insert song |
| 018 | 02:08 | Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P / Ref: 吹 っ 切 れ た (sm10244728) |
| 019 | 02:13 | Zenra Kishidan (The Nude Order of Knights) | sm5567986 |
| 020 | 02:13 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 021 | 02:13 | Doraemo~n! (The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends) | Doraemon BGM |
| 022 | 02:19 | Flower of Bravery | Koihime † Musou OP |
| 023 | 02:29 | Passionate Rhythm | Romancing SaGa BGM |
| 024 | 02:40 | Chain Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru-P |
| 025 | 02:40 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP) |
| 026 | 02:45 | Agape | UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song |
| 027 | 02:56 | Mozaik Role | Vocaloid (Gumi) song by DECO*27 |
| 028 | 03:17 | Futari no Yakusoku | Basquash ED |
| 029 | 03:17 | Neo Melodramatic | Song by Porno Graffiti |
| 030 | 03:28 | LEVEL 5 -judgelight- | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 031 | 03:28 | Just Be Friends | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline |
| 032 | 03:33 | Hoshi wo Koete | Song by Albatrosicks |
| 033 | 03:33 | Sekai ni Hitotsu Dake no Hana | Song by SMAP |
| 034 | 03:44 | Love & Joy | Hanamura Daisuke theme song |
| 035 | 03:55 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 036 | 03:55 | YOU | Shuffle! OP |
| 037 | 03:55 | Kiss My Lips | Song by Sakura Saori |
| 038 | 04:05 | Fatally | Duel Savior OP |
| 039 | 04:16 | Beware The Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 040 | 04:21 | Koitsu wa Honto ni Kyouryoku Suru Ki ga aru no Ka? | Song by Tetsukuzu Okiba and Team Nekokan |
| 041 | 04:32 | Red Reduction Division | Song by fripSide |
| 042 | 04:43 | World's End Dancehall | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka |
| 043 | 04:45 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 042 | 04:47 | World's End Dancehall | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka |
| 043 | 04:50 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 044 | 04:52 | Miko Miko Nurse: Theme of Love | Miko Miko Nurse theme song |
| 045 | 04:55 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 046 | 04:55 | Tsuki no Waltz | Song by Mio Isayama |
| 047 | 05:03 | Taishou a | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai anime ED |
| 048 | 05:12 | Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend | Touhou Project BGM |
| 049 | 05:22 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 050 | 05:22 | Endscape | Terra e... OP |
| 051 | 05:27 | Native Faith | Touhou Project BGM |
| 052 | 05:45 | Eight Melodies | MOTHER / Earthbound Zero BGM |
| 053 | 05:45 | Tears Infection | Myself; Yourself OP |
| 054 | 05:45 | Canon in D Major | Composition by Johann Pachelbel |
| 055 | 05:57 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 056 | 05:57 | Sayonara no Kawari ni, Hanataba wo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by 花束P |
| 057 | 06:09 | Sannin no Ojisan | Song by BUMP OF CHICKEN |
| 058 | 06:09 | Hatsune Miku no Tomadoi | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP) |
| 059 | 06:21 | Omoide wa Tooku no Hibi | 5 Centimeters per Second BGM |
| 060 | 06:39 | Emerald Sword | Song by Rhapsody of Fire |
| 061 | 06:49 | J219 | Song by cranky |
| 062 | 06:58 | Silent Jealousy | Song by X-Japan |
| 063 | 07:02 | Endless Rain | Song by X-Japan |
| 064 | 07:07 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| 065 | 07:12 | "Hello!" | THE iDOLM@STER Dearly Stars playable song |
| 066 | 07:21 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 067 | 07:34 | Second Heaven | Beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 068 | 07:34 | SigSig | Beatmania IIDX 12 Happy Sky playable song |
| 069 | 07:34 | Red Zone | Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 070 | 07:39 | The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi | Tentai Senshi Sunred OP |
| 071 | 07:49 | Captain Murasa's Ass Anchor | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 072 | 07:54 | Atsuki Duelist-tachi | Yu-Gi-Oh BGM |
| 073 | 07:59 | My Soul, Your Beats! | Angel Beats OP |
| 074 | 07:59 | Little Busters! | Little Busters! OP |
| 075 | 08:09 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 076 | 08:19 | Blind Justice ~Torn Souls, Hurt Faiths~ | Beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 077 | 08:29 | ∞ | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 078 | 08:39 | NO, Thank You! | K-ON! ED |
| 079 | 08:39 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 080 | 08:49 | NEET GENERATION | Song by Saka-ROW組 |
| 081 | 08:54 | A Question of Honour | Asahi Football TV theme song |
| 082 | 08:59 | Diver #2100 | Dennou Boukenki Webdiver OP |
| 083 | 09:04 | Listen! | K-ON! ED |
| 084 | 09:14 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 085 | 09:22 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 086 | 09:22 | Two-Faced Lovers | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 087 | 09:22 | Kimi wo Nosete | Castle in the Sky ED |
| 088 | 09:27 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) |
| 089 | 09:27 | Black Rock Shooter | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell |
| 090 | 09:27 | Heavenly Star | Song by Genki Rockets |
| 091 | 09:32 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP |
| 092 | 09:32 | Kapanet Nitori | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Conagisuri) |
| 093 | 09:32 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 094 | 09:37 | Smiling | Song by Nico Nico Indies |
| 095 | 09:37 | Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~ | Colourful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun~ OP |
| 096 | 09:37 | Miracle Hinacle | Touhou Project BGM arranged by 3L (IOSYS) |
| 097 | 09:42 | Arcadia | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 03 CD |
| 098 | 09:42 | Sleepless Night of the Eastern Country | Touhou Project BGM |
| 099 | 09:42 | Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon | Touhou Project BGM |
| 100 | 09:47 | Joint | Shakugan no Shana II OP |
| 101 | 09:47 | Monochrome Act | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 102 | 09:47 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 103 | 09:52 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian R OP |
| 104 | 09:52 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 105 | 09:52 | Suimin Busoku | Kiteretsu Daihyakka OP |
| 106 | 09:57 | Cool Edition | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Ryouko Asakura) |
| 107 | 09:57 | Mei | Beatmania IIDX 12 Happy Sky playable song |
| 108 | 09:57 | 10 Minute Signal | Song by FLAG's brother (YORI) |
| 109 | 10:01 | Teeretteree | Nerunerunerune CM |
| 110 | 10:02 | Super Driver | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 111 | 10:02 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 112 | 10:02 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
| 113 | 10:07 | Euphoric Field | ef: a tale of memories. OP |
| 114 | 10:07 | Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle | Touhou Project BGM |
| 115 | 10:07 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 116 | 10:12 | Neu | pop'n Music 15 ADVENTURE playable song |
| 117 | 10:40 | Hayabusa | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (Xenon-P) |