Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration FINAL Sun: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793 Created page! I finished the first two sections earlier in a separate word document and transferred them to here. Next up is Iwo's section. |
imported>Nnd8793 Finished Iwo's section and nearly all of Kakami's section! |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| releasedate = May 18th, 2019 | | releasedate = May 18th, 2019 | ||
| videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm35136590 | | videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm35136590 | ||
| composer = Chronomile (クロノマイル) feat. Full Ken, GingaP (銀河P), Iwo (いを), Kakami, CupChinoTic, Kain, Nawa, Assembler (アセンブラー), Ex.Sun, Kanawanawi (カナワナヰ), Heppoko-shi (へっぽこ氏), Harupyie (羽流ピぃ), Fily (ふぃりー), toxic moXic, Kit Kat Oishii (キットカットおいしい), 26K | | composer = Chronomile (クロノマイル) feat. Full Ken, GingaP (銀河P), Iwo (いを), Kakami (かかみ), CupChinoTic, Kain (かゐん), Nawa (なわ), Assembler (アセンブラー), Ex.Sun, Kanawanawi (カナワナヰ), Heppoko-shi (へっぽこ氏), Harupyie (羽流ピぃ), Fily (ふぃりー), toxic moXic, Kit Kat Oishii (キットカットおいしい), 26K | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|042||02:27||[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]||Figu@mate OP | |042||02:27||[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]||Figu@mate OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|061||02:28||[[Memories]]||THE iDOLM@STER | |061||02:28||[[Memories]]||THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|043||02:29||[[Youkoso Japari Park e]]||Kemono Friends OP | |043||02:29||[[Youkoso Japari Park e]]||Kemono Friends OP | ||
| Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Iwo (いを)=== | ===Iwo (いを)=== | ||
|- | |||
|078||03:43||[[Pikachu no Uta]]||Pokémon the Series: XYZ ED | |||
|- | |||
|079||03:44||[[Now or Never!]]||Splatoon BGM | |||
|- | |||
|080||03:46||[[Zenryoku☆Summer!]]||Aho-Girl OP | |||
|- | |||
|079||03:47||[[Now or Never!]]||Splatoon BGM | |||
|- | |||
|081||03:48||[[Poppin' Jump♪]]||Is the Order a Rabbit? ED | |||
|- | |||
|082||03:51||[[Love Letter]]||THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song | |||
|- | |||
|021||03:53||[[Tomadoi→Recipe]]||Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP | |||
|- | |||
|079||03:56||[[Now or Never!]]||Splatoon BGM | |||
|- | |||
|083||03:58||[[Netsuretsu Kangei Wonderland]]||Saki ED | |||
|- | |||
|079||04:01||[[Now or Never!]]||Splatoon BGM | |||
|- | |||
|027||04:03||[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]]||YuruYuri OP | |||
|- | |||
|084||04:06||[[Friend Shitai]]||School-Live! OP | |||
|- | |||
|085||04:08||[[Bicycle]]||Pokémon Gold/Silver BGM | |||
|- | |||
|086||04:13||[[Happy×2 Days]]||THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime ED | |||
|- | |||
|087||04:18||[[Cid's Test Course]]||Chocobo Racing BGM | |||
|- | |||
|088||04:21||[[Rainbow Route]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby & The Amazing Mirror]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|089||04:24||[[Ippai Summer!!]]||Pokémon: Advanced Generation ED | |||
|- | |||
|090||04:29||[[Super Driver]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|042||04:32||[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]||Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |||
|091||04:34||[[Tasukete Doraemon]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Asin Kuroda | |||
|- | |||
|092||04:37||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | |||
|- | |||
|093||04:39||[[Masshiro World]]||Mikakunin de Shinkokei ED | |||
|- | |||
|094||04:44||[[Kine the Fish]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land 2]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|095||04:49||[[Shin Takarajima]]||Bakuman. theme song | |||
|- | |||
|096||04:52||[[Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake]]||Osomatsu-san OP | |||
|- | |||
|097||04:54||[[Oronine no Uta]]||Oronine commercial song | |||
|- | |||
|098||04:56||[[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | |||
|- | |||
|099||04:57||[[I'm so Happy]]||[[jubeat]] knit playable song | |||
|- | |||
|100||04:59||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert song | |||
|- | |||
|101||05:02||[[Rainbow Girl]]||Song by Tonasa / Ref: http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/pages/1249.html | |||
|- | |||
|102||05:04||[[Yumeiro Compass]]||New Game!! ED | |||
|- | |||
|103||05:09||[[Guchouki Parade]]||Sansha Sanyou ED | |||
|- | |||
|104||05:14||[[Sora]]||THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD | |||
|- | |||
|105||05:19||[[Kami no Manimani]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by rerulili | |||
|- | |||
|106||05:24||[[Koi no 2-4-11]]||Song by Gun-SEKI feat. Naka | |||
|- | |||
|107||05:29||[[Crystal Field and Mystery Paradise]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|108||05:32||[[Green Greens]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|109||05:34||[[Taking Over the Halberd]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|110||05:37||[[Vs. Star Dream]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby: Planet Robobot]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|111||05:39||[[Kirby's Triumphant Return]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|112||05:46||[[Ending (Kirby's Dream Land)|Ending]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Kakami (かかみ)=== | |||
|- | |||
|113||05:48||[[Colorful Box]]||Shirobako OP | |||
|- | |||
|114||05:53||[[Seventeen Crisis]]||Wake Up, Best! 2 CD | |||
|- | |||
|115||05:57||[[Yume Kataru Yori Yume Utaou]]||Love Live! Sunshine!! ED | |||
|- | |||
|116||06:03||[[STEP by STEP UP↑↑↑↑]]||New Game!! OP | |||
|- | |||
|117||06:10||[[Hayabusa]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (Xenon-P) | |||
|- | |||
|118||06:11||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|119||06:15||[[Niji no Kakera]]||Isshuukan Friends OP | |||
|- | |||
|120||06:20||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | |||
|- | |||
|121||06:26||[[Gabriel DropKick]]||Gabriel DropOut OP | |||
|- | |||
|122||06:28||[[God Save The Girls]]||Stella no Mahou OP | |||
|- | |||
|123||06:31||[[Bouken Suisei]]||Tales of the Abyss ED | |||
|- | |||
|124||06:35||[[Kibou Refrain]]||One Room OP | |||
|- | |||
|125||06:39||[[Silhouette]]||Naruto Shippuden OP | |||
|- | |||
|126||06:41||[[S・M・L☆]]||Ore no Nounai Sentakushi ga, Gakuen Rabu Kome o Zenryoku de Jama Shiteiru OP | |||
|- | |||
|127||06:46||[[Hajimete no Koi ga Owaru Toki]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |||
|- | |||
|126||06:50||[[S・M・L☆]]||Ore no Nounai Sentakushi ga, Gakuen Rabu Kome o Zenryoku de Jama Shiteiru OP | |||
|- | |||
|128||06:51||[[Romeo to Cinderella]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) | |||
|- | |||
|129||06:55||[[Yorokobi Synchronicity]]||Hanayamata Yosakoi Live! theme song | |||
|- | |||
|130||06:58||[[Sakura no Ame]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by halyosy | |||
|- | |||
|131||07:03||[[Tiny Lamp]]||Gingitsune OP | |||
|- | |||
|132||07:06||[[Pretty Doll]]||Song by Complex | |||
|- | |||
|133||07:08||[[Here We Go!]]||Super Mario World BGM | |||
|- | |||
|134||07:15||[[Fellows]]||Carnival Phantasm ED | |||
|- | |||
|135||07:20||[[Soar]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by minato (Ryuusei-P) | |||
|- | |||
|136||07:24||[[Melt]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |||
|- | |||
|137||07:26||[[Unhappy End World]]||School-Live! character song (Miki Naoki & Kurumi Ebisuzawa) | |||
|- | |||
|138||07:31||[[ISOtone]]||Chaos Dragon: Sekiryuu Seneki OP | |||
|- | |||
|139||07:36||[[Kiseki]]||Rookies theme song / Song by GReeeeN | |||
|- | |||
|140||07:38||[[Hana no Iro]]||Hanasaku Iroha OP | |||
|- | |||
|141||07:43||[[Hoshi to Hana]]||Yuki Yuna is a Hero OP | |||
|- | |||
|142||07:46||[[Blue Symphony]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 04 CD | |||
|- | |||
|143||07:50||[[Mugen]]||White Album OP | |||
|- | |||
|144||07:56||[[dis-]]||Mugen no Ryvius OP | |||
|- | |||
|145||07:59||[[Maria Trap]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 02 CD | |||
|- | |||
|146||08:03||[[SHOOT!]]||Ro-Kyu-Bu! OP | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===CupChinoTic=== | |||
|- | |||
|147||08:05||[[Neko Fun Jitter]]||Nostalgia playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:10, 18 May 2019
| Kanji | 駆け抜けるメドレーコラボレーションFINAL 太陽 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Kakenukeru Medoree Koraboreeshon FINAL Taiyou |
| English | "Run-Through Medley Collaboration Final Sun" |
| Release Date | May 18th, 2019 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm35136590 |
| Composer(s) | Chronomile (クロノマイル) feat. Full Ken, GingaP (銀河P), Iwo (いを), Kakami (かかみ), CupChinoTic, Kain (かゐん), Nawa (なわ), Assembler (アセンブラー), Ex.Sun, Kanawanawi (カナワナヰ), Heppoko-shi (へっぽこ氏), Harupyie (羽流ピぃ), Fily (ふぃりー), toxic moXic, Kit Kat Oishii (キットカットおいしい), 26K |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Chronomile (クロノマイル) feat. Full Ken | |||
| 001 | 00:01 | Let's Go! Smile PreCure! | Smile PreCure! OP |
| 002 | 00:04 | Adrenaline!!! | Eromanga Sensei ED |
| 003 | 00:08 | Matryoshka | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 004 | 00:09 | Taiyoukei Disco | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) |
| 005 | 00:12 | Nippon Egao Hyakkei | Joshiraku ED |
| 006 | 00:14 | A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night | Vocaloid (IA) song by kemu |
| 007 | 00:14 | Maware! Setsugetsuka | Machine-Doll wa Kizutsukanai ED |
| 008 | 00:18 | On and On | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM |
| 009 | 00:19 | Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce | Song by Orange Range |
| 008 | 00:20 | On and On | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM |
| 010 | 00:22 | Only My Railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 008 | 00:23 | On and On | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM |
| 011 | 00:24 | Ai wa Binchotan | Song by Bomber HEY!! |
| 008 | 00:25 | On and On | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM |
| 011 | 00:26 | Ai wa Binchotan | Song by Bomber HEY!! |
| 012 | 00:28 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride game OP |
| 013 | 00:29 | Southern Cross | Song by 403 |
| 014 | 00:31 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 015 | 00:33 | Motto Hade ni Ne! | Kannagi OP |
| 016 | 00:35 | Kimi Ja Nakya Dame Mitai | Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun OP |
| 017 | 00:37 | Yumeiro Parade | Hello!! Kiniro Mosaic OP |
| 018 | 00:39 | Daydream Café | Is the Order a Rabbit? OP |
| 019 | 00:41 | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song |
| 020 | 00:42 | Sakuranbo | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 021 | 00:43 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP |
| 022 | 00:47 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 023 | 00:48 | Heaven and Hell (Can-Can) | Composition by Jacques Offenbach / jubeat playable song |
| 024 | 00:51 | Dance Robot Dance | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) |
| 025 | 00:53 | Face Down | Kagi no Kakatta Heya theme song |
| 026 | 00:56 | Amachan Opening Theme | Amachan OP |
| 027 | 00:59 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 028 | 01:01 | Jounetsu Fun Fanfare | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song |
| 029 | 01:03 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 030 | 01:06 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Jingle) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign / FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 031 | 01:08 | Csikós Post | Composition by Hermann Necke |
| 032 | 01:09 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 033 | 01:11 | Iwashi ga Tsuchikara Haetekurunda | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto, Sousei Nemu, CACTLOID, Koronba 4-gou, Neumaf, Pumpking, Mitei Nanda) song by Koronba |
| 034 | 01:12 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 035 | 01:16 | Calamari Inkantation | Splatoon BGM |
| 036 | 01:18 | Haikei Doppelganger | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by kemu |
| 037 | 01:20 | Setsuna Trip | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Last Note. |
| 038 | 01:23 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 039 | 01:26 | Ima Made no Arasuji | The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya OP |
| 040 | 01:28 | Angel Dream | Taiko no Tatsujin 10 playable song |
| 041 | 01:29 | Nachu☆Nachu | Natsu☆Natsu OP |
| 042 | 01:30 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 043 | 01:32 | Youkoso Japari Park e | Kemono Friends OP |
| 044 | 01:36 | Okaeri | Non Non Biyori Repeat ED |
| 043 | 01:37 | Youkoso Japari Park e | Kemono Friends OP |
GingaP (銀河P) | |||
| 045 | 01:41 | Agent Yoru o Yuku | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 046 | 01:41 | Deinabayo tte☆Masa-rimo | Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! image song (Nibutani Shinka) |
| 047 | 01:42 | Seishun Hanamichi | Song by Porno Graffitti |
| 048 | 01:42 | DESIRE -Jounetsu- | Song by Akina Nakamori |
| 049 | 01:42 | Wake Up! | One Piece OP |
| 050 | 01:43 | Lily Lily★Burning Night | Vocaloid (Lily) song by samfree |
| 051 | 01:44 | Tenbatsu! Angel Rabbie | Magical Twirler Angel Rabbie OP |
| 052 | 01:44 | Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita- | Song by Yazima Beauty Salon |
| 053 | 01:45 | Dandelion | Song by Arashi |
| 054 | 01:45 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP |
| 055 | 01:54 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 056 | 01:57 | Curry Nochi Rice | K-ON!! insert song |
| 057 | 02:03 | Non Stop Road | Natsuiro Kiseki OP |
| 058 | 02:07 | Eien Pressure | Song by AKB48 |
| 059 | 02:12 | Tachiagare! | Wake Up, Girls! OP |
| 060 | 02:17 | Shiny Smile | THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song |
| 042 | 02:27 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 061 | 02:28 | Memories | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime insert song |
| 043 | 02:29 | Youkoso Japari Park e | Kemono Friends OP |
| 062 | 02:33 | Manatsu no Photograph | Astarotte no Omocha ED |
| 063 | 02:38 | Panda Hero | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 064 | 02:43 | Junjou | Dragon Ball Z Kai ED (known as Dragon Ball Kai in Japan) |
| 065 | 02:48 | Okome no Oishii Takikata, Soshite Okome wo Taberu Koto ni Yoru Sono Kouka. | Beatmania IIDX 20 tricoro playable song |
| 066 | 02:53 | Ashita Mata Aeru yo ne | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Cute jewelries! 003 CD |
| 067 | 02:58 | Hishoku no Sora | Shakugan no Shana OP |
| 068 | 03:00 | Kaga Misaki | Kantai Collection image song |
| 069 | 03:03 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai BGM |
| 068 | 03:05 | Kaga Misaki | Kantai Collection image song |
| 070 | 03:11 | Jupiter, the Bringer of Jollity | Composition from "The Planets" suite by Gustav Holst |
| 001 | 03:13 | Let's Go! Smile PreCure! | Smile PreCure! OP |
| 071 | 03:16 | Pinya Request | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage BGM |
| 072 | 03:18 | Kakushinteki☆Metamorphose! | Himouto! Umaru-chan OP |
| 073 | 03:20 | Jungle☆Party | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER DREAMERS 06 CD |
| 074 | 03:26 | WOO YEAH! | Wake Up, Girls! character song (Miyu Okamoto) |
| 075 | 03:28 | The 1st Movement ~Mirai no Tame no Nijuusou~ | THE IDOLM@STER SideM ST@RTING LINE-11 Altessimo CD |
| 076 | 03:30 | Credens justitiam | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica character theme song (Mami Tomoe) |
| 077 | 03:37 | Impression→Locomotion! | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 12 CD |
Iwo (いを) | |||
| 078 | 03:43 | Pikachu no Uta | Pokémon the Series: XYZ ED |
| 079 | 03:44 | Now or Never! | Splatoon BGM |
| 080 | 03:46 | Zenryoku☆Summer! | Aho-Girl OP |
| 079 | 03:47 | Now or Never! | Splatoon BGM |
| 081 | 03:48 | Poppin' Jump♪ | Is the Order a Rabbit? ED |
| 082 | 03:51 | Love Letter | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song |
| 021 | 03:53 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP |
| 079 | 03:56 | Now or Never! | Splatoon BGM |
| 083 | 03:58 | Netsuretsu Kangei Wonderland | Saki ED |
| 079 | 04:01 | Now or Never! | Splatoon BGM |
| 027 | 04:03 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 084 | 04:06 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 085 | 04:08 | Bicycle | Pokémon Gold/Silver BGM |
| 086 | 04:13 | Happy×2 Days | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime ED |
| 087 | 04:18 | Cid's Test Course | Chocobo Racing BGM |
| 088 | 04:21 | Rainbow Route | Kirby & The Amazing Mirror BGM |
| 089 | 04:24 | Ippai Summer!! | Pokémon: Advanced Generation ED |
| 090 | 04:29 | Super Driver | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 042 | 04:32 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 091 | 04:34 | Tasukete Doraemon | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Asin Kuroda |
| 092 | 04:37 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 093 | 04:39 | Masshiro World | Mikakunin de Shinkokei ED |
| 094 | 04:44 | Kine the Fish | Kirby's Dream Land 2 BGM |
| 095 | 04:49 | Shin Takarajima | Bakuman. theme song |
| 096 | 04:52 | Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake | Osomatsu-san OP |
| 097 | 04:54 | Oronine no Uta | Oronine commercial song |
| 098 | 04:56 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| 099 | 04:57 | I'm so Happy | jubeat knit playable song |
| 100 | 04:59 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 101 | 05:02 | Rainbow Girl | Song by Tonasa / Ref: http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/pages/1249.html |
| 102 | 05:04 | Yumeiro Compass | New Game!! ED |
| 103 | 05:09 | Guchouki Parade | Sansha Sanyou ED |
| 104 | 05:14 | Sora | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD |
| 105 | 05:19 | Kami no Manimani | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by rerulili |
| 106 | 05:24 | Koi no 2-4-11 | Song by Gun-SEKI feat. Naka |
| 107 | 05:29 | Crystal Field and Mystery Paradise | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 108 | 05:32 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 109 | 05:34 | Taking Over the Halberd | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 110 | 05:37 | Vs. Star Dream | Kirby: Planet Robobot BGM |
| 111 | 05:39 | Kirby's Triumphant Return | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 112 | 05:46 | Ending | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
Kakami (かかみ) | |||
| 113 | 05:48 | Colorful Box | Shirobako OP |
| 114 | 05:53 | Seventeen Crisis | Wake Up, Best! 2 CD |
| 115 | 05:57 | Yume Kataru Yori Yume Utaou | Love Live! Sunshine!! ED |
| 116 | 06:03 | STEP by STEP UP↑↑↑↑ | New Game!! OP |
| 117 | 06:10 | Hayabusa | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (Xenon-P) |
| 118 | 06:11 | [[]] | |
| 119 | 06:15 | Niji no Kakera | Isshuukan Friends OP |
| 120 | 06:20 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 121 | 06:26 | Gabriel DropKick | Gabriel DropOut OP |
| 122 | 06:28 | God Save The Girls | Stella no Mahou OP |
| 123 | 06:31 | Bouken Suisei | Tales of the Abyss ED |
| 124 | 06:35 | Kibou Refrain | One Room OP |
| 125 | 06:39 | Silhouette | Naruto Shippuden OP |
| 126 | 06:41 | S・M・L☆ | Ore no Nounai Sentakushi ga, Gakuen Rabu Kome o Zenryoku de Jama Shiteiru OP |
| 127 | 06:46 | Hajimete no Koi ga Owaru Toki | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 126 | 06:50 | S・M・L☆ | Ore no Nounai Sentakushi ga, Gakuen Rabu Kome o Zenryoku de Jama Shiteiru OP |
| 128 | 06:51 | Romeo to Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 129 | 06:55 | Yorokobi Synchronicity | Hanayamata Yosakoi Live! theme song |
| 130 | 06:58 | Sakura no Ame | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by halyosy |
| 131 | 07:03 | Tiny Lamp | Gingitsune OP |
| 132 | 07:06 | Pretty Doll | Song by Complex |
| 133 | 07:08 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 134 | 07:15 | Fellows | Carnival Phantasm ED |
| 135 | 07:20 | Soar | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by minato (Ryuusei-P) |
| 136 | 07:24 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 137 | 07:26 | Unhappy End World | School-Live! character song (Miki Naoki & Kurumi Ebisuzawa) |
| 138 | 07:31 | ISOtone | Chaos Dragon: Sekiryuu Seneki OP |
| 139 | 07:36 | Kiseki | Rookies theme song / Song by GReeeeN |
| 140 | 07:38 | Hana no Iro | Hanasaku Iroha OP |
| 141 | 07:43 | Hoshi to Hana | Yuki Yuna is a Hero OP |
| 142 | 07:46 | Blue Symphony | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 04 CD |
| 143 | 07:50 | Mugen | White Album OP |
| 144 | 07:56 | dis- | Mugen no Ryvius OP |
| 145 | 07:59 | Maria Trap | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 02 CD |
| 146 | 08:03 | SHOOT! | Ro-Kyu-Bu! OP |
CupChinoTic | |||
| 147 | 08:05 | Neko Fun Jitter | Nostalgia playable song |
Medley Unit Key
- Assembler = Kiji Kuju (composition) & Full Ken (arranging)
- Ex.Sun = Kiji Kuju (composition) & GingaP (arranging)
- Kanawanawi = Kain (composition & arranging) & Nawa (composition)
- toxic moXic = Dokugasu (composition) & moxic music (arranging)
Notes
- There are no chaos mixes in any of the parts. If certain songs share the same time, then the composer simply went through those songs extremely quickly.