Minna Issho ni Tanoshiku Nico Nico Douga: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793 →Track List: Mostly made it to song 113, have to save now since Adobe Flash Player's being a jerk. Will be back shortly. |
imported>Nnd8793 →Track List: Made it to song 164! |
||
| Line 308: | Line 308: | ||
|Pokémon Gold/Silver/Crystal BGM | |Pokémon Gold/Silver/Crystal BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|097||12:38||[[]] | |097||12:38||[[Route 1]] | ||
| | |Pokémon Red/Blue BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|098||12:38||[[Princess Bride!]] | |098||12:38||[[Princess Bride!]] | ||
| Line 327: | Line 327: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|103||12:46||[[Pokémon Center]] | |103||12:46||[[Pokémon Center]] | ||
|Pokémon | |Pokémon Red/Blue BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|104||12:46|| | |104||12:46||[[Hammer Melody|Hammer wo Denpa Song ni Shitemita]] | ||
|Donkey Kong BGM (arranged by ) / Ref: | |Donkey Kong BGM (arranged by Satsuki ga Tenkomori) / Ref: {{nico|sm8775358}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|105||12:49||[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | |105||12:49||[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | ||
| Line 358: | Line 358: | ||
|113||12:59||[[Onegai! Cinderella]] | |113||12:59||[[Onegai! Cinderella]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS playable song | |THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS playable song | ||
|- | |||
|114||13:10||[[READY!!]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | |||
|- | |||
|115||13:19||[[CHANGE!!!!]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | |||
|- | |||
|116||13:31||[[Colorful Precious Life]] | |||
|Koiimo SWEET☆DAYS OP | |||
|- | |||
|117||13:41||[[Sonna Koto Ura no Mata Urabanashi Desho?]] | |||
|Kotoura-san OP | |||
|- | |||
|118||13:51||[[Miracle∞Hinacle]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|119||14:01||[[Triple Baka]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P | |||
|- | |||
|120||14:12||[[Watashi no Jikan]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kuchibashi-P | |||
|- | |||
|121||14:21||[[Ie ni Kaeru to Tsuma ga Kanarazu Shinda Furi wo Shiteimasu]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Hobonichi-P | |||
|- | |||
|122||14:31||[[Sketch Switch]] | |||
|Hidamari Sketch OP | |||
|- | |||
|123||14:38||[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|124||14:41||[[Under My Skin]] | |||
|Song by Paffendorf | |||
|- | |||
|125||14:54||[[Love Shitai!]] | |||
|Love Lab OP | |||
|- | |||
|126||15:08||[[Lovely Angel!!]] | |||
|Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel OP | |||
|- | |||
|127||15:16||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | |||
|- | |||
|128||15:16||[[Hajimete no Koi ga Owaru Toki]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |||
|- | |||
|129||15:26||[[Mozaik Role]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by DECO*27 | |||
|- | |||
|130||15:36||[[Black Rock Shooter]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |||
|- | |||
|131||15:36||[[World is Mine]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |||
|- | |||
|132||15:49||[[High Powered]] | |||
|Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP | |||
|- | |||
|133||15:57||[[The world is all one!!]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song | |||
|- | |||
|134||16:07||[[Nazo! Nazo? Happiness!!]] | |||
|Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | |||
|- | |||
|135||16:17||[[Futari no Kimochi no Honto no Himitsu]] | |||
|Kill Me Baby ED | |||
|- | |||
|136||16:30||[[Sugar Sweet Nightmare]] | |||
|Bakemonogatari OP | |||
|- | |||
|137||16:51||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | |||
|- | |||
|138||16:51||[[Guren no Yumiya]] | |||
|Attack on Titan OP | |||
|- | |||
|139||17:02||[[Relations]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |||
|140||17:12||[[Yuuki Vs. Iji]] | |||
|Prince of Tennis musical | |||
|- | |||
|141||17:19||[[You are the Prince of Tennis]] | |||
|Prince of Tennis musical | |||
|- | |||
|142||17:22||[[Eastern Judgment in the Sixtieth Year ~ Fate of Sixty Years]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Phantasmagoria of Flower View) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|143||17:22||[[Higan Retour ~ Riverside View]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Phantasmagoria of Flower View) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|144||17:42||[[White Lotus...]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Liz Triangle) | |||
|- | |||
|145||17:52||[[The Tiger-Patterned Bishamonten]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|146||18:02||[[Anata no Utahime]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by azuma (Boku-P) | |||
|- | |||
|147||18:12||[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | |||
|Genesis of Aquarion OP | |||
|- | |||
|148||18:22||[[Tonari ni...]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 07 CD | |||
|- | |||
|149||18:43||[[Yakusoku]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song | |||
|- | |||
|150||18:53||[[Tsurupettan]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | |||
|- | |||
|151||18:58||[[Pechapai]] | |||
|Song by Brief & Trunks / Ref: {{nico|sm2714291}} | |||
|- | |||
|152||19:03||[[Tsurupeta]] | |||
|Kotoura-san ED | |||
|- | |||
|153||19:13||[[Wind]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|154||19:34||[[Pallet Town]] | |||
|Pokémon Red/Blue BGM | |||
|- | |||
|155||20:02||[[Route 2]] | |||
|Pokémon Black/White BGM | |||
|- | |||
|156||20:13||[[Someone Else]] | |||
|Working!! OP | |||
|- | |||
|157||20:34||[[Kurumi☆Ponchio]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco | |||
|- | |||
|158||20:54||[[Gokigen Series]]<!--Happy Series. No idea what the BGM is actually called.--> | |||
|Video series BGM / Ref: {{nico|sm17472573}} | |||
|- | |||
|159||20:55||[[PoPiPo]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | |||
|- | |||
|160||20:57||[[Sky High]] | |||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|161||20:58||[[Hato]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Hadano-P | |||
|- | |||
|162||20:59||[[Red Zone]] | |||
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | |||
|- | |||
|163||21:01||[[Ievan Polkka]] | |||
|Finnish folk song | |||
|- | |||
|162||21:02||[[Red Zone]] | |||
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | |||
|- | |||
|164||21:03||[[Town]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
Revision as of 03:48, 13 July 2014
| Kanji | みんな一緒に楽しくニコニコ動画 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Minna Issho ni Tanoshiku Nico Nico Douga |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga Fun All Together" |
| Release Date | June 21st, 2014 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm23822729 |
| Composer(s) | Himanattsu (ひまなっつ) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:03 | "Hello!" | THE iDOLM@STER Dearly Stars playable song |
| 002 | 00:23 | Kirakira☆Station | REFLEC BEAT limelight playable song |
| 003 | 00:35 | Keikenchi Joushouchuu | Minami-ke OP |
| 004 | 00:45 | O-ato wa Yoroshikutte... yo! | Joshiraku OP |
| 005 | 00:55 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 006 | 00:57 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 005 | 01:01 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 007 | 01:06 | CANDY☆ | Dance Dance Revolution MAX playable song |
| 008 | 01:11 | SigSig | Beatmania IIDX 12 Happy Sky playable song |
| 009 | 01:16 | Real World | Jinrui wa Suitai Shitamashita OP |
| 010 | 01:26 | Sparkling Daydream | Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! OP |
| 011 | 01:36 | Yasashisa no Riyuu | Hyouka OP |
| 012 | 01:50 | Oide yo! Yosei no Mori | gdgd Fairies OP |
| 013 | 02:00 | Dare Demo ii Kara Tsuki Aitai | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Takkyuu Shounen |
| 014 | 02:10 | I Refuse | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Atatata-P |
| 015 | 02:13 | "Dare Demo Ii Kara Tsuki Aitai" Toka Itteru Yatsu towa Tsukiaitakunai | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) by Nitopan |
| 016 | 02:20 | Yes! YuYuYu☆YuruYuri♪♪ | YuruYuri OP |
| 017 | 02:35 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 018 | 02:44 | Dreamer | Tari Tari OP |
| 019 | 02:54 | Nanairo Biyori | Non Non Biyori OP |
| 020 | 02:54 | Smooooch・∀・ | Beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 021 | 03:04 | Album BGM | Power Pro Kun Pocket 4 BGM |
| 022 | 03:15 | S.S. Anne Theme | Pokémon Red/Blue BGM |
| 023 | 03:25 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 024 | 03:35 | Aozora | Air insert song |
| 025 | 03:46 | S Complex | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| 026 | 03:46 | Diao ye zong (Withered Leaf) | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 027 | 04:07 | Konayuki | 1 Litre no Namida insert song |
| 028 | 04:25 | →unfinished→ | Accel World ED |
| 029 | 04:44 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 030 | 04:44 | Lunar Clock ~ Luna Dial | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 031 | 04:55 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 032 | 04:55 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P |
| 033 | 05:04 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 034 | 05:05 | You Get to Burning | Martian Successor Nadesico OP |
| 035 | 05:10 | Tamashii no Refrain | Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth ED |
| 036 | 05:15 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP |
| 037 | 05:20 | Septette for the Dead Princess | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 038 | 05:25 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 039 | 05:28 | Starry Heavens | Tales of Symphonia (Gamecube) OP |
| 040 | 05:31 | Perfect Star Perfect Style | Song by Perfume |
| 041 | 05:33 | Sekai ni Hitotsu Dake no Hana | Song by SMAP |
| 042 | 05:34 | Pokémon Center Healing Sound | Pokémon series SFX |
| 043 | 05:36 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 044 | 05:38 | Q&A Recital | Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun OP |
| 045 | 05:45 | Be Myself | Song by Megumi Nakajima |
| 046 | 05:45 | Happy Synthesizer | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka, GUMI) song by EasyPop |
| 047 | 05:56 | Tentai Kansoku | Song by Bump of Chicken |
| 048 | 05:56 | Karma | Tales of the Abyss OP |
| 049 | 06:06 | Kawaru Mirai | Kamisama no Memochou OP |
| 050 | 06:17 | StarDust | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 051 | 06:22 | Burst The Gravity | Accel World OP |
| 052 | 06:27 | Crossing Field | Sword Art Online OP |
| 053 | 06:27 | Inochi Mijikashi Koi Seyo Otome | Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai ED |
| 054 | 06:37 | Wind God Girl | Touhou Project (Shoot the Bullet) BGM |
| 055 | 06:37 | Locked Girl ~ The Girl's Secret Room | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 056 | 06:43 | Catastrophe in Bhava-agra ~ Wonderful Heaven | Touhou Project (Scarlet Weather Rhapsody) BGM |
| 057 | 06:48 | Sleepless Night of the Eastern Country | Touhou Project (Shoot the Bullet) BGM |
| 058 | 06:48 | Eastern Sky of Scarlet Perception | Touhou Project (Scarlet Weather Rhapsody) BGM |
| 059 | 06:48 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 060 | 06:50 | Broken Moon | Touhou Project (Immaterial and Missing Power) BGM |
| 061 | 06:53 | Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 062 | 06:55 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 063 | 06:58 | Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 064 | 06:58 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 065 | 06:58 | Shanghai Alice of Meiji 17 | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 066 | 07:00 | Faith is for the Transient People | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM |
| 067 | 07:03 | Shissou Ensemble | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 068 | 07:03 | Native Faith | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM |
| 069 | 07:05 | Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 070 | 07:08 | Ware, Yasen ni Totsunyuu su! | Kantai Collection BGM |
| 071 | 07:08 | Nowhere | Madlax insert song |
| 072 | 07:20 | Me ga Au Toki | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 CD |
| 073 | 07:39 | The Everlasting Guilty Crown | Guilty Crown OP |
| 074 | 07:50 | Rolling Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 075 | 08:01 | Invisible | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin, GUMI) song by kemu |
| 076 | 08:11 | A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night | Vocaloid (IA) song by kemu |
| 077 | 08:11 | Hoshi-iro Yozora | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Yellow Zebra) |
| 078 | 08:16 | Nippon Egao Hyakkei | Joshiraku ED |
| 079 | 08:16 | Ringo Karenka | Song by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE) |
| 080 | 08:21 | Kagerou Days | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| 081 | 08:42 | Delusion Sketch | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by 40meterP |
| 082 | 09:00 | Hatsune Miku no Tomadoi | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 083 | 09:10 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 084 | 09:22 | Aozora | BTOOOM! ED |
| 085 | 09:32 | Sayonara no Kawari ni, Hanataba wo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hanataba-P |
| 086 | 09:41 | Haru ni Ichiban Chikai Machi | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by 40meterP |
| 087 | 10:07 | Omokage Warp | Hanasaku Iroha OP |
| 088 | 10:28 | Natsu no Maboroshi | Detective Conan ED |
| 089 | 11:08 | My Song | THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song |
| 090 | 11:32 | Mr. Music | Vocaloid song by rerulili |
| 091 | 11:42 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 092 | 11:57 | Pure Pure Heart | K-ON! insert song |
| 093 | 12:08 | Bouken Desho Desho? | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 094 | 12:15 | Irony | Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP |
| 095 | 12:18 | Zutto Be With You | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san ED |
| 096 | 12:28 | Route 29 | Pokémon Gold/Silver/Crystal BGM |
| 097 | 12:38 | Route 1 | Pokémon Red/Blue BGM |
| 098 | 12:38 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride game OP |
| 099 | 12:41 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 100 | 12:41 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 101 | 12:44 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 102 | 12:44 | Ima Made no Arasuji | The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya OP |
| 103 | 12:46 | Pokémon Center | Pokémon Red/Blue BGM |
| 104 | 12:46 | Hammer wo Denpa Song ni Shitemita | Donkey Kong BGM (arranged by Satsuki ga Tenkomori) / Ref: sm8775358 |
| 105 | 12:49 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 106 | 12:49 | Colinda | Song by Lucille Starr |
| 107 | 12:51 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 108 | 12:51 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 109 | 12:54 | At the End of Spring | Touhou Project (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM |
| 110 | 12:54 | Celadon City | Pokémon Red/Blue BGM |
| 111 | 12:57 | Turkish March | Composition by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart |
| 112 | 12:57 | Kapanet Nitori | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Conagusuri) |
| 113 | 12:59 | Onegai! Cinderella | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS playable song |
| 114 | 13:10 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 115 | 13:19 | CHANGE!!!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 116 | 13:31 | Colorful Precious Life | Koiimo SWEET☆DAYS OP |
| 117 | 13:41 | Sonna Koto Ura no Mata Urabanashi Desho? | Kotoura-san OP |
| 118 | 13:51 | Miracle∞Hinacle | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 119 | 14:01 | Triple Baka | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P |
| 120 | 14:12 | Watashi no Jikan | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kuchibashi-P |
| 121 | 14:21 | Ie ni Kaeru to Tsuma ga Kanarazu Shinda Furi wo Shiteimasu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hobonichi-P |
| 122 | 14:31 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 123 | 14:38 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 124 | 14:41 | Under My Skin | Song by Paffendorf |
| 125 | 14:54 | Love Shitai! | Love Lab OP |
| 126 | 15:08 | Lovely Angel!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel OP |
| 127 | 15:16 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 128 | 15:16 | Hajimete no Koi ga Owaru Toki | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 129 | 15:26 | Mozaik Role | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by DECO*27 |
| 130 | 15:36 | Black Rock Shooter | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 131 | 15:36 | World is Mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 132 | 15:49 | High Powered | Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP |
| 133 | 15:57 | The world is all one!! | THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song |
| 134 | 16:07 | Nazo! Nazo? Happiness!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 135 | 16:17 | Futari no Kimochi no Honto no Himitsu | Kill Me Baby ED |
| 136 | 16:30 | Sugar Sweet Nightmare | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 137 | 16:51 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 138 | 16:51 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP |
| 139 | 17:02 | Relations | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 140 | 17:12 | Yuuki Vs. Iji | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 141 | 17:19 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 142 | 17:22 | Eastern Judgment in the Sixtieth Year ~ Fate of Sixty Years | Touhou Project (Phantasmagoria of Flower View) BGM |
| 143 | 17:22 | Higan Retour ~ Riverside View | Touhou Project (Phantasmagoria of Flower View) BGM |
| 144 | 17:42 | White Lotus... | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Liz Triangle) |
| 145 | 17:52 | The Tiger-Patterned Bishamonten | Touhou Project (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM |
| 146 | 18:02 | Anata no Utahime | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by azuma (Boku-P) |
| 147 | 18:12 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 148 | 18:22 | Tonari ni... | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 07 CD |
| 149 | 18:43 | Yakusoku | THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song |
| 150 | 18:53 | Tsurupettan | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 151 | 18:58 | Pechapai | Song by Brief & Trunks / Ref: sm2714291 |
| 152 | 19:03 | Tsurupeta | Kotoura-san ED |
| 153 | 19:13 | Wind | |
| 154 | 19:34 | Pallet Town | Pokémon Red/Blue BGM |
| 155 | 20:02 | Route 2 | Pokémon Black/White BGM |
| 156 | 20:13 | Someone Else | Working!! OP |
| 157 | 20:34 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 158 | 20:54 | Gokigen Series | Video series BGM / Ref: sm17472573 |
| 159 | 20:55 | PoPiPo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 160 | 20:57 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 161 | 20:58 | Hato | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hadano-P |
| 162 | 20:59 | Red Zone | Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 163 | 21:01 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 162 | 21:02 | Red Zone | Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 164 | 21:03 | Town | THE iDOLM@STER BGM |