Nico Nico Dream World: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = N/A | romajiname = N/A | englishname = "Nico Nico Dream World" | releasedate = May 19th, 2017 | videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/wat..." |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX |
||
| (11 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|001||00:01||[[ | |001||00:01||[[fantastic dreamer]]||Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! OP | ||
|Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|002||00:26||[[Real World]] | |002||00:26||[[Real World]]||Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP | ||
|Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|003||00:45||[[Fuwa Fuwa Time]] | |003||00:45||[[Fuwa Fuwa Time]]||K-ON! insert song | ||
|K-ON! insert song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|004||00:57||[[Sora]] | |004||00:57||[[Sora]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD | ||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD | |||
|- | |- | ||
|005||01:06||[[Hana wa Odore ya Iroha ni Ho]] | |005||01:06||[[Hana wa Odore ya Iroha ni Ho]]||Hanayamata OP | ||
|Hanayamata OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|006||01:06||[[Orange]] | |006||01:06||[[Orange]]||Toradora! ED | ||
|Toradora! ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|007|| || | |007||01:14||[[Luminous]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica the Movie Part 2: Eternal OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|008|| || | |008||01:17||[[Orange Sapphire]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Passion jewelries! 001 CD | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|009|| || | |009||01:22||[[crossing field]]||Sword Art Online OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|010|| || | |010||01:33||[[Kyun! Vampire Girl]]||THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|011|| || | |011||01:41||[[Clash! Gourmet Race]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|012|| || | |012||01:54||[[Calamari Inkantation]]||Splatoon BGM | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|013|| || | |013||02:04||[[Lunate Elf]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|014|| || | |014||02:06||[[Sister, Friend, Lover]]||Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W ED | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|015|| || | |015||02:14||[[Fubuki]]||Kantai Collection anime ED | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|016|| || | |016||02:24||[[only my railgun]]||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|017|| || | |017||02:41||[[Okotowari Shimasu]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Satsuki ga Tenkomori | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|018|| || | |018||02:51||[[Got the Groove]]||Song by SM-Trax | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|019|| || | |019||03:01||[[Friend Shitai]]||School-Live! OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|020|| || | |020||03:11||[[Kakushinteki☆Metamorphose!]]||Himouto! Umaru-chan OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|021|| || | |021||03:20||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|022|| || | |022||03:27||[[Nugeba Ii tte Mon Janai!]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Deadball-P | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|023|| || | |023||03:38||[[Unforgettable, the Nostalgic Greenery]]||[[Touhou]] Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom. BGM | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|024|| || | |024||03:49||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|025|| || | |025||03:58||[[Touch Tap Baby]]||Hacka Doll The Animation OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|026|| || | |026||03:58||[[No Poi!]]||Is the Order a Rabbit?? OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|027|| || | |027||04:20||[[Nanatsu no Umi Yori Kimi no Umi]]||Namiuchigiwa no Muromi-san OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|028|| || | |028||04:31||[[Fantastic future]]||Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko. OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|029|| || | |029||04:41||[[Platinum Disco]]||Nisemonogatari OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|030|| || | |030||04:52||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|031|| || | |031||05:02||[[Yakeochinai Tsubasa]]||Charlotte ED | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|032|| || | |032||05:37||[[Kawaranai Mono]]||The Girl Who Leapt Through Time insert song | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|033|| || | |033||05:50||[[Natsukage]]||Air BGM | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|034|| || | |034||06:13||[[Sayonara no Kawari ni, Hanataba wo]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Hanataba-P | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|035|| || | |035||06:36||[[from Y to Y]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by JimmyThumb-P | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|036|| || | |036||07:05||[[Orgel no Kobako]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Cool jewelries! 002 CD | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|037|| || | |037||07:36||[[Yakusoku]]||THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|038|| || | |038||08:04||[[Faraway Voyage of 380,000 Kilometers]]||[[Touhou]] Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom. BGM | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|039|| || | |039||08:28||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|040|| || | |040||08:38||[[Setsuna Trip]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by Last Note. | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|041|| || | |041||08:49||[[Chirumiru Cirno]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Conagusuri) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|042|| || | |042||08:49||[[Greatest Freakout Ever Theme]] (''Shura Pants no Theme'')||Video BGM / Ref: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Nn8OWZyKIoU | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|043|| || | |043||08:59||[[SUSHI Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce]]||Song by Orange Range | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|044|| || | |044||08:59||[[DRAGONLADY]]||BMS playable song by Nankumo | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|045|| || | |045||09:05||[[Ai wa Binchotan]]||Song by Bomber HEY!! | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|046|| || | |046||09:09||[[Buriki no Dance]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Hinata Electric Works | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|047|| || | |047||09:20||[[Butterfly]]||Dance Dance Revolution playable song | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|048|| || | |048||09:29||[[Daisuke]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 10th style playable song | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|049|| || | |049||09:45||[[Cid's Test Course]]||Chocobo Racing BGM | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|050|| || | |050||10:05||[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]]||YuruYuri OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|051|| || | |051||10:05||[[Fushigi na Kusuri]]||pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|052|| || | |052||10:16||[[Satori Maiden ~ 3rd eye]]||[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|053|| || | |053||10:36||[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by BeatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|054|| || | |054||10:36||[[NEET GENERATION]]||Song by Saka-ROW Kumi | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|055|| || | |055||10:57||[[shake it!]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin, Kagamine Len) song by emon (Tes.) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|056|| || | |056||11:07||[[Kami no Manimani]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by rerulili | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|057|| || | |057||11:21||[[Eternal Spring Dream]]||[[Touhou]] Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom. BGM | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|058|| || | |058||11:32||[[I'm so Happy]]||[[jubeat]] knit playable song | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|059|| || | |059||11:42||[[Tsurupeta]]||Kotoura-san ED | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|060|| || | |060||11:53||[[Matryoshka]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|061|| || | |061||12:03||[[Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake]]||Osomatsu-san OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|062|| || | |062||12:14||[[HOT LIMIT]]||Song by T.M.Revolution | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|063|| || | |063||12:24||[[Hurricane Mixer]]||Song by Ryoko Shintani | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|064|| || | |064||12:34||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|065|| || | |065||12:45||[[Kagerou Daze]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|066|| || | |066||12:55||[[Splattack!]]||Splatoon BGM | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|067|| || | |067||13:03||[[Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos]]||Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|068|| || | |068||13:18||[[Ten-Faced]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by YM | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|069|| || | |069||13:29||[[Alien Alien]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|070|| || | |070||13:40||[[Stickerbush Symphony]]||Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest BGM | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|071|| || | |071||14:00||[[Beware the Umbrella Left There Forever]]||[[Touhou]] Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object. BGM | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |070||14:08||[[Stickerbush Symphony]]||Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest BGM | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |072||14:10||[[Me ga Au Toki]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 Kisaragi Chihaya CD | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |070||14:19||[[Stickerbush Symphony]]||Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest BGM | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |073||14:21||[[Those Who Fight Further]]||Final Fantasy VII BGM | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |074||14:31||[[Fight Against an Armed Boss]]||Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |075||14:42||[[Cheetahmen Theme]]||Cheetahmen II BGM | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |076||14:42||[[PPAP]]||Song by Pikotaro | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |077||14:52||[[GONG]]||Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |078||15:02||[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]]||Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |079||15:12||[[Atashi Ponkotsu Android]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Cute jewelries! 001 CD | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |080||15:33||[[Sandstorm]]||Song by Darude | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |081||15:44||[[PERFECT HUMAN]]||Song by RADIO FISH | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |082||15:54||[[Vifta med händerna]] (Basshunter Remix)||Song by Patrik och Lillen (arranged by Basshunter) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |083||16:04||[[B.B.K.K.B.K.K.]]||BMS playable song by nora2r | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |084||16:15||[[At the End of Spring]]||[[Touhou]] Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object. BGM | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |085||16:46||[[Trancing Pulse]]||THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime insert song | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |086||16:57||[[Last Remote]]||[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |087||17:07||[[FLOWER]]||[[jubeat]] knit APPEND/REFLEC BEAT playable song | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |088||17:17||[[Shin Takarajima]]||Bakuman. theme song/Song by Sakanaction | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |089||17:28||[[Maware! Setsugetsuka]]||Machine-Doll wa Kizutsukanai ED | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |090||17:28||[[Dark Side of Fate]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |091||17:38||[[Ringo Karenka]]||Song by BeatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |092||17:48||[[Daydream café]]||Is the Order a Rabbit? OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |093||17:58||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |094||18:09||[[Pierrot of the Star-Spangled Banner]]||[[Touhou]] Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom. BGM | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |095||18:19||[[Fuantei na Kamisama]]||Utawarerumono: Itsuwari no Kamen OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |096||18:29||[[Tell Your World]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by kz | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |097||18:45||[[Wake We Up]]||Days OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |098||19:09||[[Kyou mo Harebare]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by Fuwari-P | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |099||19:31||[[Seeno!]]||Yuyushiki OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100||19:31||[[you]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] game BGM | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101||19:52||[[BE MY BABY]]||Song by Complex | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102||20:17||[[Dan Dan Hayaku Naru]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by 40mP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103||20:37||[[Seijuu Sentai Gingaman]]||Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104||20:47||[[RIGHT LIGHT RISE]]||Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? ED | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105||21:00||[[Pursuit ~ Cornered]]||Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney BGM | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |106||21:00||[[Futari no Kimochi no Honto no Himitsu]]||Kill Me Baby ED | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |107||21:16||[[The Frozen Eternal Capital]]||[[Touhou]] Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom. BGM | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |108||21:31||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109||21:31||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110||21:41||[[Tori no Uta]]||Air OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |111||21:52||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |112||21:52||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by BeatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |113||22:02||[[Ghostly Band ~ Phantom Ensemble]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |114||22:12||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Busou Renkin OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |115||22:32||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |116||22:38||[[God Save The Girls]]||Stella no Mahou OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |117||22:49||[[Shine!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |118||23:02||[[SAKURA Skip]]||New Game! OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |119||23:02||[[Youkoso Japari Park e]]||Kemono Friends OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===CHAOS ZONE=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |120||23:25||[[A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night]]||[[VOCALOID]] (IA) song by kemu | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |121||23:25||[[Melt]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |122||23:28||[[Fattoshite Tougenkyou]]||Teekyuu 4 OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |123||23:28||[[Agent Yoru o Yuku]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |124||23:31||[[FREELY TOMORROW]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |125||23:31||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |126||23:33||[[God knows...]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |127||23:33||[[Guren no Yumiya]]||Attack on Titan OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |128||23:36||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert song | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |129||23:36||[[Do-Dai]]||THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |130||23:38||[[Princess Bride!]]||Princess Bride OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |131||23:38||[[Sweet Magic]]||Song by Junky feat. Lon | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |132||23:41||[[World's End Dancehall]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |133||23:41||[[Ievan Polkka]]||Finnish folk song | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |134||23:44||[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]]||Ojamajo Doremi OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |135||23:44||[[Paradichlorobenzene]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Len) song by Owata-P | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |136||23:46||[[COOLEST]]||Sakamoto Desu ga? OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |137||23:46||[[Koi]]||Nigeru wa Haji da ga Yaku ni Tatsu ED/Song by Gen Hoshino | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |138||23:49||[[All I Want]]||Song by the Offspring | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |139||23:49||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |140||23:52||[[Ii Aru Fanclub]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |141||23:52||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |142||23:54||[[Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |143||23:54||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |144||23:57||[[Zenzenzense]]||Your Name. theme song | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |145||23:57||[[JOINT]]||Shakugan no Shana II OP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |146||23:59||[[Asu no Yozora Shoukaihan]]||[[VOCALOID]] (IA) song by Orangestar | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|150|| || | |147||23:59||[[Ghost Rule]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | ||
| | |- | ||
|148||24:02||[[Hartmann's Youkai Girl]]||[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|149||24:02||[[You are the Prince of Tennis]]||Prince of Tennis musical OST | |||
|- | |||
|150||24:05||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|151||24:07||[[The Name of the Sin]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |||
|- | |||
|116||24:30||[[God Save The Girls]]||Stella no Mahou OP | |||
|- | |||
|Ex-1||24:55||[[Monogatari|Nico Nico Douga Monogatari.wav]]||Niconico medley by [[:Category:Medleys by simoyuki|simoyuki]] | |||
|- | |||
|Ex-2||25:18||[[Jihou]]||Niconico interrupt message | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{TatoMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{TatoMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:47, 24 June 2025
| Kanji | N/A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | N/A |
| English | "Nico Nico Dream World" |
| Release Date | May 19th, 2017 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31221034 |
| Composer(s) | Tato |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:01 | fantastic dreamer | Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! OP |
| 002 | 00:26 | Real World | Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP |
| 003 | 00:45 | Fuwa Fuwa Time | K-ON! insert song |
| 004 | 00:57 | Sora | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD |
| 005 | 01:06 | Hana wa Odore ya Iroha ni Ho | Hanayamata OP |
| 006 | 01:06 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 007 | 01:14 | Luminous | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica the Movie Part 2: Eternal OP |
| 008 | 01:17 | Orange Sapphire | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Passion jewelries! 001 CD |
| 009 | 01:22 | crossing field | Sword Art Online OP |
| 010 | 01:33 | Kyun! Vampire Girl | THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song |
| 011 | 01:41 | Clash! Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 012 | 01:54 | Calamari Inkantation | Splatoon BGM |
| 013 | 02:04 | Lunate Elf | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 014 | 02:06 | Sister, Friend, Lover | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W ED |
| 015 | 02:14 | Fubuki | Kantai Collection anime ED |
| 016 | 02:24 | only my railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 017 | 02:41 | Okotowari Shimasu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Satsuki ga Tenkomori |
| 018 | 02:51 | Got the Groove | Song by SM-Trax |
| 019 | 03:01 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 020 | 03:11 | Kakushinteki☆Metamorphose! | Himouto! Umaru-chan OP |
| 021 | 03:20 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| 022 | 03:27 | Nugeba Ii tte Mon Janai! | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Deadball-P |
| 023 | 03:38 | Unforgettable, the Nostalgic Greenery | Touhou Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom. BGM |
| 024 | 03:49 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 025 | 03:58 | Touch Tap Baby | Hacka Doll The Animation OP |
| 026 | 03:58 | No Poi! | Is the Order a Rabbit?? OP |
| 027 | 04:20 | Nanatsu no Umi Yori Kimi no Umi | Namiuchigiwa no Muromi-san OP |
| 028 | 04:31 | Fantastic future | Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko. OP |
| 029 | 04:41 | Platinum Disco | Nisemonogatari OP |
| 030 | 04:52 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 031 | 05:02 | Yakeochinai Tsubasa | Charlotte ED |
| 032 | 05:37 | Kawaranai Mono | The Girl Who Leapt Through Time insert song |
| 033 | 05:50 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 034 | 06:13 | Sayonara no Kawari ni, Hanataba wo | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Hanataba-P |
| 035 | 06:36 | from Y to Y | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by JimmyThumb-P |
| 036 | 07:05 | Orgel no Kobako | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Cool jewelries! 002 CD |
| 037 | 07:36 | Yakusoku | THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song |
| 038 | 08:04 | Faraway Voyage of 380,000 Kilometers | Touhou Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom. BGM |
| 039 | 08:28 | Senbonzakura | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P |
| 040 | 08:38 | Setsuna Trip | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by Last Note. |
| 041 | 08:49 | Chirumiru Cirno | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Conagusuri) |
| 042 | 08:49 | Greatest Freakout Ever Theme (Shura Pants no Theme) | Video BGM / Ref: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Nn8OWZyKIoU |
| 043 | 08:59 | SUSHI Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce | Song by Orange Range |
| 044 | 08:59 | DRAGONLADY | BMS playable song by Nankumo |
| 045 | 09:05 | Ai wa Binchotan | Song by Bomber HEY!! |
| 046 | 09:09 | Buriki no Dance | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Hinata Electric Works |
| 047 | 09:20 | Butterfly | Dance Dance Revolution playable song |
| 048 | 09:29 | Daisuke | beatmania IIDX 10th style playable song |
| 049 | 09:45 | Cid's Test Course | Chocobo Racing BGM |
| 050 | 10:05 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 051 | 10:05 | Fushigi na Kusuri | pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song |
| 052 | 10:16 | Satori Maiden ~ 3rd eye | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 053 | 10:36 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by BeatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 054 | 10:36 | NEET GENERATION | Song by Saka-ROW Kumi |
| 055 | 10:57 | shake it! | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin, Kagamine Len) song by emon (Tes.) |
| 056 | 11:07 | Kami no Manimani | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by rerulili |
| 057 | 11:21 | Eternal Spring Dream | Touhou Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom. BGM |
| 058 | 11:32 | I'm so Happy | jubeat knit playable song |
| 059 | 11:42 | Tsurupeta | Kotoura-san ED |
| 060 | 11:53 | Matryoshka | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 061 | 12:03 | Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake | Osomatsu-san OP |
| 062 | 12:14 | HOT LIMIT | Song by T.M.Revolution |
| 063 | 12:24 | Hurricane Mixer | Song by Ryoko Shintani |
| 064 | 12:34 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 065 | 12:45 | Kagerou Daze | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| 066 | 12:55 | Splattack! | Splatoon BGM |
| 067 | 13:03 | Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP |
| 068 | 13:18 | Ten-Faced | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by YM |
| 069 | 13:29 | Alien Alien | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) |
| 070 | 13:40 | Stickerbush Symphony | Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest BGM |
| 071 | 14:00 | Beware the Umbrella Left There Forever | Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object. BGM |
| 070 | 14:08 | Stickerbush Symphony | Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest BGM |
| 072 | 14:10 | Me ga Au Toki | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 Kisaragi Chihaya CD |
| 070 | 14:19 | Stickerbush Symphony | Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest BGM |
| 073 | 14:21 | Those Who Fight Further | Final Fantasy VII BGM |
| 074 | 14:31 | Fight Against an Armed Boss | Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM |
| 075 | 14:42 | Cheetahmen Theme | Cheetahmen II BGM |
| 076 | 14:42 | PPAP | Song by Pikotaro |
| 077 | 14:52 | GONG | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP |
| 078 | 15:02 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM |
| 079 | 15:12 | Atashi Ponkotsu Android | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Cute jewelries! 001 CD |
| 080 | 15:33 | Sandstorm | Song by Darude |
| 081 | 15:44 | PERFECT HUMAN | Song by RADIO FISH |
| 082 | 15:54 | Vifta med händerna (Basshunter Remix) | Song by Patrik och Lillen (arranged by Basshunter) |
| 083 | 16:04 | B.B.K.K.B.K.K. | BMS playable song by nora2r |
| 084 | 16:15 | At the End of Spring | Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object. BGM |
| 085 | 16:46 | Trancing Pulse | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime insert song |
| 086 | 16:57 | Last Remote | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 087 | 17:07 | FLOWER | jubeat knit APPEND/REFLEC BEAT playable song |
| 088 | 17:17 | Shin Takarajima | Bakuman. theme song/Song by Sakanaction |
| 089 | 17:28 | Maware! Setsugetsuka | Machine-Doll wa Kizutsukanai ED |
| 090 | 17:28 | Dark Side of Fate | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 091 | 17:38 | Ringo Karenka | Song by BeatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 092 | 17:48 | Daydream café | Is the Order a Rabbit? OP |
| 093 | 17:58 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 094 | 18:09 | Pierrot of the Star-Spangled Banner | Touhou Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom. BGM |
| 095 | 18:19 | Fuantei na Kamisama | Utawarerumono: Itsuwari no Kamen OP |
| 096 | 18:29 | Tell Your World | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by kz |
| 097 | 18:45 | Wake We Up | Days OP |
| 098 | 19:09 | Kyou mo Harebare | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by Fuwari-P |
| 099 | 19:31 | Seeno! | Yuyushiki OP |
| 100 | 19:31 | you | Higurashi When They Cry Kai game BGM |
| 101 | 19:52 | BE MY BABY | Song by Complex |
| 102 | 20:17 | Dan Dan Hayaku Naru | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by 40mP |
| 103 | 20:37 | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP |
| 104 | 20:47 | RIGHT LIGHT RISE | Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? ED |
| 105 | 21:00 | Pursuit ~ Cornered | Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney BGM |
| 106 | 21:00 | Futari no Kimochi no Honto no Himitsu | Kill Me Baby ED |
| 107 | 21:16 | The Frozen Eternal Capital | Touhou Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom. BGM |
| 108 | 21:31 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| 109 | 21:31 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 110 | 21:41 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 111 | 21:52 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 112 | 21:52 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by BeatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 113 | 22:02 | Ghostly Band ~ Phantom Ensemble | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 114 | 22:12 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 115 | 22:32 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 116 | 22:38 | God Save The Girls | Stella no Mahou OP |
| 117 | 22:49 | Shine!! | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime OP |
| 118 | 23:02 | SAKURA Skip | New Game! OP |
| 119 | 23:02 | Youkoso Japari Park e | Kemono Friends OP |
CHAOS ZONE | |||
| 120 | 23:25 | A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night | VOCALOID (IA) song by kemu |
| 121 | 23:25 | Melt | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 122 | 23:28 | Fattoshite Tougenkyou | Teekyuu 4 OP |
| 123 | 23:28 | Agent Yoru o Yuku | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 124 | 23:31 | FREELY TOMORROW | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M |
| 125 | 23:31 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 126 | 23:33 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 127 | 23:33 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP |
| 128 | 23:36 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 129 | 23:36 | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song |
| 130 | 23:38 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP |
| 131 | 23:38 | Sweet Magic | Song by Junky feat. Lon |
| 132 | 23:41 | World's End Dancehall | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka |
| 133 | 23:41 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 134 | 23:44 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 135 | 23:44 | Paradichlorobenzene | VOCALOID (Kagamine Len) song by Owata-P |
| 136 | 23:46 | COOLEST | Sakamoto Desu ga? OP |
| 137 | 23:46 | Koi | Nigeru wa Haji da ga Yaku ni Tatsu ED/Song by Gen Hoshino |
| 138 | 23:49 | All I Want | Song by the Offspring |
| 139 | 23:49 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 140 | 23:52 | Ii Aru Fanclub | VOCALOID (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P |
| 141 | 23:52 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP |
| 142 | 23:54 | Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 143 | 23:54 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 144 | 23:57 | Zenzenzense | Your Name. theme song |
| 145 | 23:57 | JOINT | Shakugan no Shana II OP |
| 146 | 23:59 | Asu no Yozora Shoukaihan | VOCALOID (IA) song by Orangestar |
| 147 | 23:59 | Ghost Rule | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 148 | 24:02 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 149 | 24:02 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis musical OST |
| 150 | 24:05 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 151 | 24:07 | The Name of the Sin | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 116 | 24:30 | God Save The Girls | Stella no Mahou OP |
| Ex-1 | 24:55 | Nico Nico Douga Monogatari.wav | Niconico medley by simoyuki |
| Ex-2 | 25:18 | Jihou | Niconico interrupt message |