Arrange Medley "Emotion": Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | name = Arrange Medley 『Emotion』 | releasedate = 27 April 2011 | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14277528 | composer = M.I. }} ==Track ..." |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (2), Happy Sky → HAPPY SKY |
||
| (30 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| name = Arrange Medley 『Emotion』 | | name = Arrange Medley 『Emotion』 | ||
| releasedate = | | kanjiname = "Arrange Medley 『Emotion』" | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14277528 | | romajiname = N/A | ||
| composer = M. | | englishname = "Arrange Medley "Emotion"" | ||
| releasedate = April 27th, 2011 | |||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14277528 (deleted); https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm37343042 (mirror) | |||
| composer = M.Iz | |||
}} | }} | ||
==Track List== | ==Track List== | ||
| Line 16: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |001 | ||
|00:04 | |00:04 | ||
|[[Moon Story]] | |[[Moon Story]] | ||
|Katakoi no Tsuki Extra OP | |Katakoi no Tsuki Extra OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |002 | ||
|00:04 | |00:04 | ||
| [[ | |[[Eternal Blaze]] | ||
|Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP | |Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|003 | |||
|00:17 | |||
|[[Sociometry]] | |||
|Shakugan no Shana Second ED | |||
|- | |||
|004 | |||
|00:17 | |||
|[[Complex Image]] | |||
|[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Matsuri]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|005 | |||
|00:29 | |||
|[[Face of Fact]] | |||
|Baldr Force OP | |||
|- | |||
|006 | |||
|00:39 | |||
|[[Starry Heavens]] | |||
|Tales Of Symphonia (Gamecube) OP | |||
|- | |||
|007 | |||
|00:45 | |||
|[[Second Heaven]] | |||
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | |||
|- | |||
|008 | |||
|00:51 | |||
|[[Connect]] | |||
|Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | |||
|- | |||
|009 | |||
|01:02 | |||
|[[Light Colors]] | |||
|Tomoyo After ~It's A Wonderful Life~ OP | |||
|- | |||
|010 | |||
|01:13 | |||
|[[fortissimo -the ultimate crisis-]] | |||
|Fortissimo//Akkord:Bsusvier OP | |||
|- | |||
|011 | |||
|01:13 | |||
|[[LEVEL 5 -judgelight-]] | |||
|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |||
|- | |||
|012 | |||
|01:25 | |||
|[[Destin Histoire]] | |||
|Gosick OP | |||
|- | |||
|013 | |||
|01:36 | |||
|[[Blue Bird]] | |||
|Naruto Shippuden OP | |||
|- | |||
|014 | |||
|01:48 | |||
|[[Tsukiakari no Michishirube]] | |||
|Darker than Black: Ryuusei no Gemini OP | |||
|- | |||
|015 | |||
|01:59 | |||
|[[Eiyuu]] | |||
|Ultraman Nexus OP | |||
|- | |||
|016 | |||
|02:11 | |||
|[[Sayonara Memories]] | |||
|Song by supercell (ryo) | |||
|- | |||
|017 | |||
|02:11 | |||
|[[Karma]] | |||
|Tales of the Abyss OP | |||
|- | |||
|018 | |||
|02:21 | |||
|[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]] | |||
|Bakemonogatari ED | |||
|- | |||
|019 | |||
|02:39 | |||
|[[Scarlet Knight]] | |||
|Dog Days OP | |||
|- | |||
|020 | |||
|02:51 | |||
|[[You Get to Burning]] | |||
|Martian Successor Nadesico OP | |||
|- | |||
|021 | |||
|03:02 | |||
|[[Tamashii no Refrain]] | |||
|Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth OP | |||
|- | |||
|022 | |||
|03:12 | |||
|[[Tsuisou no Despair]] | |||
|[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kizuna]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|023 | |||
|03:14 | |||
|[[Ari Ari Mirai]] | |||
|Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED | |||
|- | |||
|024 | |||
|03:14 | |||
|[[Irony]] | |||
|Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP | |||
|- | |||
|025 | |||
|03:20 | |||
|[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!!]] | |||
|Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | |||
|- | |||
|026 | |||
|03:20 | |||
|[[Shining ☆ Star]] | |||
|Star Driver OP | |||
|- | |||
|027 | |||
|03:27 | |||
|[[Shinryaku no Susume ☆]] | |||
|Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP | |||
|- | |||
|028 | |||
|03:32 | |||
|[[Sakura Saku Mirai Koi Yume]] | |||
|D.C. ~Da Capo~ OP | |||
|- | |||
|029 | |||
|03:32 | |||
|[[Kawaita Sakebi]] | |||
|Yu-Gi-Oh! OP | |||
|- | |||
|030 | |||
|03:37 | |||
|[[The Biggest Dreamer]] | |||
|Digimon Tamers OP | |||
|- | |||
|031 | |||
|03:37 | |||
|[[YOU]] | |||
|Shuffle! OP | |||
|- | |||
|032 | |||
|03:49 | |||
|[[Koyoi, Tsuki ga Miezutomo]] | |||
|Bleach: Heat the Soul 6 theme song | |||
|- | |||
|033 | |||
|04:03 | |||
|[[Kimi wo Nosete]] | |||
|Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED | |||
|- | |||
|034 | |||
|04:03 | |||
|[[Anata ga... Inai]] | |||
|School Days ED | |||
|- | |||
|035 | |||
|04:16 | |||
|[[Kawaranai Mono]] | |||
|Song by Hanako Oku | |||
|- | |||
|036 | |||
|04:39 | |||
|[[Tomoshibi]] | |||
|To Heart 2 ED | |||
|- | |||
|037 | |||
|05:16 | |||
|[[Soko ni Sora ga Aru Kara]] | |||
|Pokémon Advanced Generation ED | |||
|- | |||
|038 | |||
|05:16 | |||
|[[To Zanarkand]] | |||
|Final Fantasy X BGM | |||
|- | |||
|039 | |||
|05:31 | |||
|[[He's A Pirate]] | |||
|Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl OST | |||
|- | |||
|040 | |||
|05:48 | |||
|[[Hoshizora no Spica]] | |||
|Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS ED | |||
|- | |||
|041 | |||
|06:04 | |||
|[[Hacking to the Gate]] | |||
|Steins;Gate OP | |||
|- | |||
|042 | |||
|06:17 | |||
|[[Immoralist]] | |||
|Dragon Crisis! OP | |||
|- | |||
|043 | |||
|06:29 | |||
|[[Gouin ni Mai Yeah]] | |||
|Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP | |||
|- | |||
|044 | |||
|06:41 | |||
|[[Orange]] | |||
|Toradora! ED | |||
|- | |||
|045 | |||
|06:41 | |||
|[[Silky Heart]] | |||
|Toradora! OP | |||
|- | |||
|046 | |||
|06:49 | |||
|[[Treasure]] | |||
|Seitokai no Ichizon OP | |||
|- | |||
|047 | |||
|06:52 | |||
|[[Kimi Sae Ireba]] | |||
|Cooking Boy Master OP | |||
|- | |||
|048 | |||
|06:58 | |||
|[[Keikenchi Joushouchuu]] | |||
|Minami-ke OP | |||
|- | |||
|049 | |||
|07:04 | |||
|[[Strike Witches 2 ~Egao no Mahou~]] | |||
|Strike Witches 2 OP | |||
|- | |||
|050 | |||
|07:15 | |||
|[[See VisionS]] | |||
|To Aru Majutsu no Index II OP | |||
|- | |||
|051 | |||
|07:27 | |||
|[[You]] | |||
|[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] - Meakashi-hen ED | |||
|- | |||
|052 | |||
|07:27 | |||
|[[Natsukage]] | |||
|Air BGM | |||
|- | |||
|053 | |||
|07:38 | |||
|[[My Soul, Your Beats!]] | |||
|Angel Beats! OP | |||
|- | |||
|054 | |||
|07:38 | |||
|[[Little Busters!]] | |||
|Little Busters! OP | |||
|- | |||
|055 | |||
|07:49 | |||
|[[Seikan Hikou]] | |||
|Macross Frontier insert song | |||
|- | |||
|056 | |||
|08:04 | |||
|[[Lion]] | |||
|Macross Frontier OP | |||
|- | |||
|057 | |||
|08:15 | |||
|[[Kokoro no Tsubasa]] | |||
|Minami-ke Okawari OP | |||
|- | |||
|058 | |||
|08:21 | |||
|[[Reckless Fire]] | |||
|Scryed OP | |||
|- | |||
|059 | |||
|08:27 | |||
|[[PSI-Missing]] | |||
|To Aru Majutsu no Index OP | |||
|- | |||
|060 | |||
|08:39 | |||
|[[Xepher]] | |||
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 12 HAPPY SKY playable song | |||
|- | |||
|061 | |||
|08:44 | |||
|[[Parallel Hearts]] | |||
|Pandora Hearts OP | |||
|- | |||
|062 | |||
|08:54 | |||
|[[Aitakatta]] | |||
|Song by AKB48 | |||
|- | |||
|063 | |||
|08:54 | |||
|[[1000%SPARKING!]] | |||
|Negima?! OP | |||
|- | |||
|064 | |||
|09:05 | |||
|[[Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku]] | |||
|pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song | |||
|- | |||
|065 | |||
|09:17 | |||
|[[Isolation]] | |||
|Tsuyokiss ED | |||
|- | |||
|066 | |||
|09:29 | |||
|[[Reflectia]] | |||
|True Tears OP | |||
|- | |||
|067 | |||
|09:40 | |||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |||
|Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | |||
|- | |||
|068 | |||
|09:50 | |||
|[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | |||
|- | |||
|069 | |||
|09:50 | |||
|[[true my heart]] | |||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |||
|070 | |||
|09:50 | |||
|[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | |||
|- | |||
|071 | |||
|09:50 | |||
|[[Cendrillon]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku & Kaito) song by Signal-P | |||
|- | |||
|072 | |||
|09:55 | |||
|[[RIP=RELEASE]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by Ryuusei-P | |||
|- | |||
|073 | |||
|09:55 | |||
|[[Red Fraction]] | |||
|Black Lagoon OP | |||
|- | |||
|074 | |||
|09:55 | |||
|[[Kakurenbo]] | |||
|Pikachu anime short (Pikachu's PikaBoo) OP | |||
|- | |||
|075 | |||
|09:55 | |||
|[[Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|076 | |||
|09:58 | |||
|[[Arcadia]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER character song (Chihaya Kisaragi) | |||
|- | |||
|077 | |||
|10:01 | |||
|[[Dark Side of Fate]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|078 | |||
|10:01 | |||
|[[Agape]] | |||
|UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song | |||
|- | |||
|079 | |||
|10:01 | |||
|[[Zankoku yo Kibou to Nare]] | |||
|iDOLM@STER: XENOGLOSSIA OP | |||
|- | |||
|080 | |||
|10:01 | |||
|[[Kuro no Yogensho]] | |||
|Song by Sound Horizon | |||
|- | |||
|081 | |||
|10:03 | |||
|[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | |||
|- | |||
|082 | |||
|10:06 | |||
|[[Reason]] | |||
|Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny OP | |||
|- | |||
|083 | |||
|10:06 | |||
|[[Umi no Mieru Machi]] | |||
|Kiki's Delivery Service BGM | |||
|- | |||
|084 | |||
|10:06 | |||
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | |||
|Genesis of Aquarion OP | |||
|- | |||
|085 | |||
|10:06 | |||
|[[Gekkouka]] | |||
|Blackjack OP | |||
|- | |||
|086 | |||
|10:09 | |||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | |||
|- | |||
|087 | |||
|10:12 | |||
|[[Ebullient Future]] | |||
|ef - a tale of melodies. OP | |||
|- | |||
|088 | |||
|10:12 | |||
|[[Flower of Bravery]] | |||
|Koihime†Muso OP | |||
|- | |||
|089 | |||
|10:12 | |||
|[[Deep Sea Girl]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Yuuyu | |||
|- | |||
|090 | |||
|10:12 | |||
|[[I Say Yes]] | |||
|Zero no Tsukaima ~Futatsuki no Kishi~ OP | |||
|- | |||
|091 | |||
|10:17 | |||
|[[Only My Railgun]] | |||
|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |||
|- | |||
|092 | |||
|10:17 | |||
|[[Relations]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |||
|093 | |||
|10:17 | |||
|[[Asu e no Houkou]] | |||
|Muv-Luv Alternative OP | |||
|- | |||
|094 | |||
|10:17 | |||
|[[Waga Na wa Shougakusei]] | |||
|Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu! OP | |||
|- | |||
|095 | |||
|10:22 | |||
|[[Sugar Sweet Nightmare]] | |||
|Bakemonogatari OP | |||
|- | |||
|096 | |||
|10:22 | |||
|[[Joint]] | |||
|Shakugan no Shana II OP | |||
|- | |||
|097 | |||
|10:22 | |||
|[[Uninstall]] | |||
|Bokurano OP | |||
|- | |||
|098 | |||
|10:22 | |||
|[[Romeo to Cinderella]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko | |||
|- | |||
|099 | |||
|10:27 | |||
|[[Future Gazer]] | |||
|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OVA OP | |||
|- | |||
|100 | |||
|10:27 | |||
|[[God knows...]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | |||
|- | |||
|101 | |||
|10:27 | |||
|[[Star Rise]] | |||
|Bamboo Blade ED | |||
|- | |||
|102 | |||
|10:27 | |||
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | |||
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) | |||
|- | |||
|103 | |||
|10:27 | |||
|[[Don't say "lazy"]] | |||
|K-ON! ED | |||
|- | |||
|104 | |||
|10:33 | |||
|[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|105 | |||
|10:33 | |||
|[[Shissou Ensemble]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | |||
|- | |||
|106 | |||
|10:33 | |||
|[[Sleepless Night of the Eastern Country]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|107 | |||
|10:33 | |||
|[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|108 | |||
|10:38 | |||
|[[Mozaik Role]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by DECO*27 | |||
|- | |||
|109 | |||
|10:38 | |||
|[[Chain Girl]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P | |||
|- | |||
|110 | |||
|10:38 | |||
|[[Monochrome∞Blue Sky]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P | |||
|- | |||
|111 | |||
|10:38 | |||
|[[Soar]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Ryuusei-P | |||
|- | |||
|112 | |||
|10:44 | |||
|[[Do-Dai]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song | |||
|- | |||
|113 | |||
|10:44 | |||
|[[Agent Yoru o Yuku]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |||
|114 | |||
|10:44 | |||
|[["HELLO!"]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER Dearly Stars playable song | |||
|- | |||
|115 | |||
|10:44 | |||
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | |||
|Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan OP | |||
|- | |||
|116 | |||
|10:47 | |||
|[[Kiramekirari]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD | |||
|- | |||
|117 | |||
|10:49 | |||
|[[Evans]] | |||
|[[jubeat]] playable song | |||
|- | |||
|118 | |||
|10:49 | |||
|[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]] | |||
|Ojamajo Doremi OP | |||
|- | |||
|119 | |||
|10:49 | |||
|[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]] | |||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|120 | |||
|10:49 | |||
|[[Listen!!]] | |||
|K-ON!! ED | |||
|- | |||
|121 | |||
|10:54 | |||
|[[Jihou]] | |||
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{MIzMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2011]] | |||
[[Category:Medleys by M.Iz]] | |||
Latest revision as of 01:31, 22 June 2025
| Kanji | "Arrange Medley 『Emotion』" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | N/A |
| English | "Arrange Medley "Emotion"" |
| Release Date | April 27th, 2011 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14277528 (deleted); https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm37343042 (mirror) |
| Composer(s) | M.Iz |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:04 | Moon Story | Katakoi no Tsuki Extra OP |
| 002 | 00:04 | Eternal Blaze | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| 003 | 00:17 | Sociometry | Shakugan no Shana Second ED |
| 004 | 00:17 | Complex Image | Higurashi When They Cry Matsuri OP |
| 005 | 00:29 | Face of Fact | Baldr Force OP |
| 006 | 00:39 | Starry Heavens | Tales Of Symphonia (Gamecube) OP |
| 007 | 00:45 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 008 | 00:51 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP |
| 009 | 01:02 | Light Colors | Tomoyo After ~It's A Wonderful Life~ OP |
| 010 | 01:13 | fortissimo -the ultimate crisis- | Fortissimo//Akkord:Bsusvier OP |
| 011 | 01:13 | LEVEL 5 -judgelight- | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 012 | 01:25 | Destin Histoire | Gosick OP |
| 013 | 01:36 | Blue Bird | Naruto Shippuden OP |
| 014 | 01:48 | Tsukiakari no Michishirube | Darker than Black: Ryuusei no Gemini OP |
| 015 | 01:59 | Eiyuu | Ultraman Nexus OP |
| 016 | 02:11 | Sayonara Memories | Song by supercell (ryo) |
| 017 | 02:11 | Karma | Tales of the Abyss OP |
| 018 | 02:21 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 019 | 02:39 | Scarlet Knight | Dog Days OP |
| 020 | 02:51 | You Get to Burning | Martian Successor Nadesico OP |
| 021 | 03:02 | Tamashii no Refrain | Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth OP |
| 022 | 03:12 | Tsuisou no Despair | Higurashi When They Cry Kizuna OP |
| 023 | 03:14 | Ari Ari Mirai | Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED |
| 024 | 03:14 | Irony | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP |
| 025 | 03:20 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 026 | 03:20 | Shining ☆ Star | Star Driver OP |
| 027 | 03:27 | Shinryaku no Susume ☆ | Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP |
| 028 | 03:32 | Sakura Saku Mirai Koi Yume | D.C. ~Da Capo~ OP |
| 029 | 03:32 | Kawaita Sakebi | Yu-Gi-Oh! OP |
| 030 | 03:37 | The Biggest Dreamer | Digimon Tamers OP |
| 031 | 03:37 | YOU | Shuffle! OP |
| 032 | 03:49 | Koyoi, Tsuki ga Miezutomo | Bleach: Heat the Soul 6 theme song |
| 033 | 04:03 | Kimi wo Nosete | Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED |
| 034 | 04:03 | Anata ga... Inai | School Days ED |
| 035 | 04:16 | Kawaranai Mono | Song by Hanako Oku |
| 036 | 04:39 | Tomoshibi | To Heart 2 ED |
| 037 | 05:16 | Soko ni Sora ga Aru Kara | Pokémon Advanced Generation ED |
| 038 | 05:16 | To Zanarkand | Final Fantasy X BGM |
| 039 | 05:31 | He's A Pirate | Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl OST |
| 040 | 05:48 | Hoshizora no Spica | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS ED |
| 041 | 06:04 | Hacking to the Gate | Steins;Gate OP |
| 042 | 06:17 | Immoralist | Dragon Crisis! OP |
| 043 | 06:29 | Gouin ni Mai Yeah | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP |
| 044 | 06:41 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 045 | 06:41 | Silky Heart | Toradora! OP |
| 046 | 06:49 | Treasure | Seitokai no Ichizon OP |
| 047 | 06:52 | Kimi Sae Ireba | Cooking Boy Master OP |
| 048 | 06:58 | Keikenchi Joushouchuu | Minami-ke OP |
| 049 | 07:04 | Strike Witches 2 ~Egao no Mahou~ | Strike Witches 2 OP |
| 050 | 07:15 | See VisionS | To Aru Majutsu no Index II OP |
| 051 | 07:27 | You | Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 052 | 07:27 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 053 | 07:38 | My Soul, Your Beats! | Angel Beats! OP |
| 054 | 07:38 | Little Busters! | Little Busters! OP |
| 055 | 07:49 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 056 | 08:04 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| 057 | 08:15 | Kokoro no Tsubasa | Minami-ke Okawari OP |
| 058 | 08:21 | Reckless Fire | Scryed OP |
| 059 | 08:27 | PSI-Missing | To Aru Majutsu no Index OP |
| 060 | 08:39 | Xepher | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 061 | 08:44 | Parallel Hearts | Pandora Hearts OP |
| 062 | 08:54 | Aitakatta | Song by AKB48 |
| 063 | 08:54 | 1000%SPARKING! | Negima?! OP |
| 064 | 09:05 | Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku | pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song |
| 065 | 09:17 | Isolation | Tsuyokiss ED |
| 066 | 09:29 | Reflectia | True Tears OP |
| 067 | 09:40 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 068 | 09:50 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| 069 | 09:50 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 070 | 09:50 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 071 | 09:50 | Cendrillon | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku & Kaito) song by Signal-P |
| 072 | 09:55 | RIP=RELEASE | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by Ryuusei-P |
| 073 | 09:55 | Red Fraction | Black Lagoon OP |
| 074 | 09:55 | Kakurenbo | Pikachu anime short (Pikachu's PikaBoo) OP |
| 075 | 09:55 | Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Project BGM |
| 076 | 09:58 | Arcadia | THE iDOLM@STER character song (Chihaya Kisaragi) |
| 077 | 10:01 | Dark Side of Fate | Touhou Project BGM |
| 078 | 10:01 | Agape | UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song |
| 079 | 10:01 | Zankoku yo Kibou to Nare | iDOLM@STER: XENOGLOSSIA OP |
| 080 | 10:01 | Kuro no Yogensho | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 081 | 10:03 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 082 | 10:06 | Reason | Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny OP |
| 083 | 10:06 | Umi no Mieru Machi | Kiki's Delivery Service BGM |
| 084 | 10:06 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 085 | 10:06 | Gekkouka | Blackjack OP |
| 086 | 10:09 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 087 | 10:12 | Ebullient Future | ef - a tale of melodies. OP |
| 088 | 10:12 | Flower of Bravery | Koihime†Muso OP |
| 089 | 10:12 | Deep Sea Girl | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Yuuyu |
| 090 | 10:12 | I Say Yes | Zero no Tsukaima ~Futatsuki no Kishi~ OP |
| 091 | 10:17 | Only My Railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 092 | 10:17 | Relations | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 093 | 10:17 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP |
| 094 | 10:17 | Waga Na wa Shougakusei | Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu! OP |
| 095 | 10:22 | Sugar Sweet Nightmare | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 096 | 10:22 | Joint | Shakugan no Shana II OP |
| 097 | 10:22 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 098 | 10:22 | Romeo to Cinderella | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko |
| 099 | 10:27 | Future Gazer | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OVA OP |
| 100 | 10:27 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 101 | 10:27 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 102 | 10:27 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) |
| 103 | 10:27 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 104 | 10:33 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 105 | 10:33 | Shissou Ensemble | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| 106 | 10:33 | Sleepless Night of the Eastern Country | Touhou Project BGM |
| 107 | 10:33 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 108 | 10:38 | Mozaik Role | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by DECO*27 |
| 109 | 10:38 | Chain Girl | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P |
| 110 | 10:38 | Monochrome∞Blue Sky | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P |
| 111 | 10:38 | Soar | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Ryuusei-P |
| 112 | 10:44 | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song |
| 113 | 10:44 | Agent Yoru o Yuku | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 114 | 10:44 | "HELLO!" | THE iDOLM@STER Dearly Stars playable song |
| 115 | 10:44 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan OP |
| 116 | 10:47 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 117 | 10:49 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 118 | 10:49 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 119 | 10:49 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 120 | 10:49 | Listen!! | K-ON!! ED |
| 121 | 10:54 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |