Mojibake Kumikyoku: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 550: | Line 550: | ||
|Tone Sphere playable song | |Tone Sphere playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|152|| || | |152||06:32||[[Yatsume Ana]] | ||
| | |UTAUloid (Koronba 4-gou, Utane Uta) song by Koronba | ||
|- | |- | ||
|153|| || | |153||06:33||[[COLORFUL BOX]] | ||
| | |Shirobako OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|154|| || | |154||06:35||[[Nippon]] | ||
| | |Song by Ringo Sheena | ||
|- | |- | ||
|155|| || | |155||06:38||[[Driftveil City]] | ||
| | |Pokémon Black/White BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|156|| || | |156||06:38||[[Platinum]] | ||
| | |Cardcaptor Sakura OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|157|| || | |157||06:41||[[Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake]] | ||
| | |Osomatsu-san OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|158|| || | |158||06:44||[[Happy~ Effect!]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 10 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|159|| || | |159||06:44||[[Tewi! ~Eien Tewi ver.~]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Sekkenya) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|160|| || | |160||06:46||[[Miiro]] | ||
| | |Kantai Collection anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|161|| || | |161||06:49||[[Meltdown]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|162|| || | |162||06:51||[[Kokoro ga Kaeru Basho]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 12 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|163|| || | |163||06:51||[[Impervious Resolution]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 07 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|164|| || | |164||06:54||[[SAKURA Skip]] | ||
| | |New Game! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|165|| || | |165||06:54||[[Takarabako -TREASURE BOX-]] | ||
| | |Shirobako OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|166|| || | |166||06:57||[[Oato ga Yoroshikutte... yo!]] | ||
| | |Joshiraku OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |120||06:57||[[Festa Illumination]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 10 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |167||06:59||[[scar in the earth]] | ||
| | |[[beatmania]] IIDX 15 DJ TROOPERS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |168||07:00||[[Seikan Hikou]] | ||
| | |Macross Frontier insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |169||07:02||[[Shin Ai]] | ||
| | |White Album OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |170||07:02||[[Matryoshka]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |171||07:05||[[Ruriiro Kingyo to Hanashoubu]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER Million Live!: Theater Days playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |172||07:05||[[Romance no Kamisama]] | ||
| | |Song by Kohmi Hirose | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |173||07:07||[[Calendar Girl]] | ||
| | |Aikatsu! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |120||07:08||[[Festa Illumination]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 10 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |174||07:10||[[Os-Uchuujin]] | ||
| | |Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |175||07:10||[[Tondemo Wonders]] | ||
| | |Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by sasakure.UK | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |176||07:13||[[Namae no Nai Kaibutsu]] | ||
| | |Psycho-Pass ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |177||07:13||[[Korobeiniki]] | ||
| | |Russian folk song/Tetris BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |178||07:21||[[Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan]] | ||
| | |Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |179||07:26||[[GO MY WAY!!]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |180||07:29||[[SHOOT!]] | ||
| | |Ro-Kyu-Bu! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |181||07:32||[[Next Life]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 03 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |182||07:34||[[Fuyu ga Kureta Yokan]] | ||
| | |Love Live! CD single | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |183||07:37||[[ALRIGHT*]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 04 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |184||07:42||[[Happy Material]] | ||
| | |Mahou Sensei Negima! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |185||07:45||[[Susume☆Otome ~jewel parade~]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER jewelries! 001 CD series | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |186||07:47||[[Caramelldansen]] | ||
| | |Song by Caramell | ||
|- | |- | ||
|189|| || | |187||07:50||[[Taiyou no Shita]] | ||
| | |Song by Remioromen | ||
|- | |||
|188||07:55||[[(Åh) När ni tar saken i egna händer]] | |||
|Song by After Dark | |||
|- | |||
|189||07:58||[[Senshadou March! Panzer Vor!]] | |||
|Girls und Panzer BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|190|| || | |190|| || | ||
Revision as of 06:17, 9 July 2022
| Kanji | "組曲『似コ■似コ√動画』" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Kumikyoku "Nico■Nico√Douga"" |
| English | "Kumikyoku "Similar-co■Similar-co√Douga"" |
| Release Date | June 23rd, 2022 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm40663611 |
| Composer(s) | Winnna (うぃんな) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:07 | POPPY PAPPY DAY | Pop Team Epic ED |
| 002 | 00:10 | Fearless Hero | Dog Days' OP |
| 003 | 00:12 | Alive Factor | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER DREAMERS 03 CD |
| 004 | 00:14 | Sentimental Venus | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 05 CD |
| 005 | 00:16 | Do the IDOL!! ~Dangaizeppeki Chupacabra~ | THE iDOLM@STER Million Live!: Theater Days playable song |
| 006 | 00:17 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 007 | 00:26 | Freedom Dive ↓ | BMS playable song |
| 008 | 00:29 | minecraft:block.portal.trigger | Minecraft resource pack "akkina" SFX |
| 009 | 00:32 | May I Help You? | Servant x Service OP |
| 010 | 00:34 | Kokoro | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Toraboruta-P |
| 011 | 00:37 | Last Remote | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM |
| 012 | 00:39 | Onegai! Cinderella | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS playable song |
| 013 | 00:42 | Crow Song | Angel Beats! insert song |
| 014 | 00:45 | Magia | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica ED |
| 015 | 00:47 | Sonna Koto Ura no Mata Urabanashi Desho? | Kotoura-san OP |
| 016 | 00:50 | Yes! YuYuYu☆YuruYuri♪♪ | YuruYuri♪♪ OP |
| 017 | 00:53 | Yah Yah Yah | Furikaereba Yatsu ga Iru theme song/Song by Chage & Aska |
| 018 | 00:55 | Märchen Debut! | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 018 CD |
| 019 | 00:58 | Youkoso Japari Park e | Kemono Friends OP |
| 020 | 01:00 | Pretty Dreamer | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 03 CD |
| 021 | 01:03 | Streaming Heart | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 022 | 01:06 | M@STERPIECE | THE iDOLM@STER MOVIE: Kagayaki no Mukougawa e! theme song |
| 023 | 01:08 | Virtual to Live | Song by Nijisanji Project |
| 024 | 01:10 | Wonder NeverLand | Song by Nijisanji Project |
| 025 | 01:12 | Angelic Angel | Love Live! The School Idol Movie insert song |
| 026 | 01:14 | Over Soul | Shaman King OP |
| 027 | 01:17 | Ripple Field 1 | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 028 | 01:19 | Tokimeki no Onpu ni Natte | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 02 CD |
| 029 | 01:22 | Eternal Blaze | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| 030 | 01:25 | Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM |
| 031 | 01:28 | Koi no Neiro Line | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 09 CD |
| 032 | 01:30 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM |
| 033 | 01:32 | Plain Asia | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM |
| 031 | 01:33 | Koi no Neiro Line | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 09 CD |
| 034 | 01:36 | Sakura Uta | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Batapan-P |
| 035 | 01:37 | Megane no Miki Sound Logo | Paris Miki commercial jingle |
| 033 | 01:38 | Plain Asia | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM |
| 036 | 01:38 | Odo | Song by Ado |
| 037 | 01:39 | The Road of the Apotropaic God ~ Dark Road | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM |
| 038 | 01:40 | Sakura Reflection | REFLEC BEAT playable song |
| 032 | 01:41 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM |
| 039 | 01:43 | Marionette wa Nemuranai | THE iDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD |
| 040 | 01:52 | Hakushu Kassai Utaawase | Katanagatari OP |
| 041 | 01:52 | Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce | Song by Orange Range |
| 042 | 01:54 | Akatsuki no Kuruma | Mobile Suit Gundam Seed insert song |
| 039 | 01:55 | Marionette wa Nemuranai | THE iDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD |
| 041 | 01:56 | Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce | Song by Orange Range |
| 039 | 01:56 | Marionette wa Nemuranai | THE iDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD |
| 043 | 01:57 | Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan | Sakura Wars OP |
| 041 | 01:57 | Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce | Song by Orange Range |
| 039 | 01:58 | Marionette wa Nemuranai | THE iDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD |
| 044 | 01:58 | Castle Theme | Super Mario World BGM |
| 045 | 01:58 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 042 | 02:00 | Akatsuki no Kuruma | Mobile Suit Gundam Seed insert song |
| 041 | 02:00 | Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce | Song by Orange Range |
| 039 | 02:00 | Marionette wa Nemuranai | THE iDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD |
| 041 | 02:01 | Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce | Song by Orange Range |
| 039 | 02:02 | Marionette wa Nemuranai | THE iDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD |
| 046 | 02:02 | Cycling | Pokémon Red/Blue BGM |
| 037 | 02:04 | The Road of the Apotropaic God ~ Dark Road | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM |
| 040 | 02:05 | Hakushu Kassai Utaawase | Katanagatari OP |
| 047 | 02:05 | B.B.K.K.B.K.K. | BMS playable song/Song by nora2r |
| 048 | 02:08 | The Almighty Violet Thunder | Genshin Impact BGM |
| 049 | 02:13 | Beyond the Bounds | Zone of the Enders: The 2nd Runner BGM |
| 050 | 02:17 | Xepher | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 051 | 02:23 | Prism | Dennou Coil OP |
| 052 | 02:25 | Marionette no Kokoro | THE IDOLM@STER ANIMATION MASTER 05 CD |
| 053 | 02:29 | Double-Action | Kamen Rider Den-O ED |
| 054 | 02:30 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 055 | 02:32 | Satori Maiden ~ 3rd Eye | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM |
| 056 | 02:33 | KING | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Kanaria |
| 053 | 02:34 | Double-Action | Kamen Rider Den-O ED |
| 057 | 02:35 | MY STYLE! OUR STYLE!!!! | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 05 CD |
| 058 | 02:37 | FAKE SELF×TRUE SELF | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 09 CD |
| 059 | 02:39 | Kakurenbo | Pikachu anime short (Pikachu's PikaBoo) OP |
| 060 | 02:40 | Cute na Kanojo | CeVIO (KAFU) song by syudou |
| 061 | 02:42 | Gekkouka | Blackjack OP |
| 062 | 02:46 | Love is War | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 063 | 02:51 | Eternal Harmony | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 04 CD |
| 064 | 02:54 | Ripple Field 2 | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 065 | 02:57 | Lucky Mario, Let's Go! | Paper Mario BGM |
| 066 | 02:59 | Tentai Kansoku | Song by Bump of Chicken |
| 067 | 03:01 | Umapyoi Densetsu | Uma Musume Pretty Derby ED |
| 068 | 03:02 | Bokura wa Ima no Naka de | Love Live! OP |
| 069 | 03:03 | Bein' Friends | Mother/EarthBound Beginnings BGM |
| 070 | 03:06 | Bloody Stream | JoJo's Bizarre Adventure OP |
| 071 | 03:07 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 072 | 03:07 | Strawberry Trapper | Love Live! Sunshine!! CD single |
| 073 | 03:10 | Mitsuboshi☆☆★ | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 015 CD |
| 074 | 03:10 | UNION!! | THE iDOLM@STER Million Live!: Theater Days playable song |
| 075 | 03:13 | Grass Land 3 | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 076 | 03:13 | In the Blue Sky | Cyber Troopers Virtual-On BGM |
| 077 | 03:15 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 078 | 03:16 | Plastic Adventure | Song by Tabeaki Watanabe (Watson) |
| 079 | 03:18 | Watashitachi wa Zutto... Deshou? | THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song |
| 080 | 03:19 | LEVEL 5 -judgelight- | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 081 | 03:21 | Crystal Field and Mystery Paradise | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 082 | 03:21 | Brand New Theater! | THE iDOLM@STER Million Live!: Theater Days theme song |
| 083 | 03:22 | Yume no Kakera... | Song by ZONE |
| 084 | 03:26 | inferno SQUARING | THE IDOLM@STER STELLA MASTER 01 CD |
| 085 | 03:28 | Ghost Rule | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 086 | 03:30 | Sakura Drops | Song by Hikaru Utada |
| 087 | 03:32 | Hashire Melonpan | jubeat saucer fulfill/REFLEC BEAT colette -All Seasons- playable song |
| 088 | 03:34 | Blue Symphony | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 04 CD |
| 089 | 03:34 | Never Say Never | Danganronpa: The Animation OP |
| 090 | 03:36 | Naraku no Hana | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai OP |
| 091 | 03:38 | Autophagy | Vocaloid (flower) song by Hiiragi Kirai |
| 092 | 03:39 | POP TEAM EPIC | Pop Team Epic OP |
| 093 | 03:40 | Dream | THE IDOLM@STER BEST OF 765+876=!! VOL.02 CD |
| 090 | 03:42 | Naraku no Hana | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai OP |
| 094 | 03:42 | Septette for the Dead Princess | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM |
| 095 | 03:42 | Watashi ga Motenai no wa Dou Kangaetemo Omaera ga Warui | Watashi ga Motenai no wa Dou Kangaetemo Omaera ga Warui! OP |
| 096 | 03:45 | in fact | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 036 CD |
| 097 | 03:48 | Attack! Gag Manga Biyori | Gag Manga Biyori OP |
| 098 | 03:50 | Matsuken Samba II | Song by Ken Matsudaira |
| 099 | 03:52 | Waluigi Pinball | Mario Kart DS BGM |
| 100 | 03:53 | Hatena de Wasshoi | Hidamari Sketch x365 OP |
| 101 | 03:56 | 1000% Sparking! | Negima!? OP |
| 102 | 03:58 | Anata no Utahime | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by azuma |
| 103 | 04:01 | Reflectia | True Tears OP |
| 104 | 04:03 | Orion wo Nazoru | Tiger & Bunny OP |
| 105 | 04:05 | A Born Coward | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by 164 |
| 106 | 04:07 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 107 | 04:09 | Agape | UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song |
| 105 | 04:11 | A Born Coward | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by 164 |
| 108 | 04:12 | Freesia | Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans ED |
| 109 | 04:14 | Jihou | Niconico interrupt message |
| 110 | 04:17 | Hanayuki | Hanayamata ED |
| 111 | 04:22 | Meiya Kadenro | Katanagatari OP |
| 112 | 04:26 | Bass 2 Bass | jubeat playable song |
| 113 | 04:28 | A.R. | Steins;Gate image song |
| 114 | 04:33 | Oriental Wind | Composition by Joe Hisaishi |
| 115 | 04:36 | The Capital City of Flowers in the Sky | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM |
| 116 | 04:40 | Perseus | Song by Hitomi Shimatani |
| 117 | 04:44 | Summertime Record | Vocaloid (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| 118 | 04:47 | SUMMER TRIANGLE | Free music from DOVA-SYNDROME |
| 119 | 04:49 | Stickerbush Symphony | Donkey Kong Country 2 BGM |
| 120 | 04:52 | Festa Illumination | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 10 CD |
| 121 | 04:54 | Sharin no Uta | Song by Bump of Chicken |
| 122 | 04:57 | Chiisana Tenohira | Clannad game ED |
| 123 | 05:02 | FLOWER | jubeat knit APPEND/REFLEC BEAT playable song |
| 081 | 05:05 | Crystal Field and Mystery Paradise | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 124 | 05:05 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 117 | 05:07 | Summertime Record | Vocaloid (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| 125 | 05:08 | God-ish | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Pinocchio-P |
| 126 | 05:10 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM |
| 127 | 05:15 | Synchrogazer | Senki Zesshou Symphogear OP |
| 128 | 05:16 | Shibamata | Song/MAD by 2gou. |
| 129 | 05:16 | Frozen Word | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 06 CD |
| 127 | 05:17 | Synchrogazer | Senki Zesshou Symphogear OP |
| 130 | 05:18 | Brain Power | SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection- playable song/Song by Noma |
| 125 | 05:19 | God-ish | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Pinocchio-P |
| 131 | 05:21 | An Ecstatic Vivace | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Last Note. |
| 088 | 05:22 | Blue Symphony | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 04 CD |
| 132 | 05:25 | Bowser's Road | Super Mario 64 BGM |
| 128 | 05:26 | Shibamata | Song/MAD by 2gou. |
| 133 | 05:28 | Bob-omb Battlefield (Main Theme) | Super Mario 64 BGM |
| 134 | 05:32 | Dadadada Tenshi | Song by Akari Nanawo |
| 135 | 05:34 | addicted | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 10 CD |
| 136 | 05:37 | Asura-chan | Song by Ado |
| 137 | 05:40 | Hyadain no Joujou Yuujou | Nichijou OP |
| 136 | 05:42 | Asura-chan | Song by Ado |
| 128 | 05:45 | Shibamata | Song/MAD by 2gou. |
| 138 | 05:46 | Eiyuu no Akashi | Monster Hunter series theme song |
| 139 | 05:51 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 140 | 06:01 | BE MY BABY | Song by Complex |
| 141 | 06:04 | START:DASH!! | Love Live! insert song |
| 142 | 06:06 | Anzu no Uta | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 002 CD |
| 143 | 06:09 | Death by Glamour | Undertale BGM |
| 144 | 06:11 | Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP |
| 145 | 06:14 | Curry Nochi Rice | K-ON! insert song |
| 146 | 06:17 | Hatsukoi Butterfly | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 06 CD |
| 143 | 06:20 | Death by Glamour | Undertale BGM |
| 147 | 06:22 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP |
| 148 | 06:25 | Little Busters! | Little Busters! OP |
| 149 | 06:27 | Vivid | Final Fantasy: Unlimited ED |
| 150 | 06:30 | Aozora no Rhapsody | Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid OP |
| 151 | 06:32 | Haunted Dance | Tone Sphere playable song |
| 152 | 06:32 | Yatsume Ana | UTAUloid (Koronba 4-gou, Utane Uta) song by Koronba |
| 153 | 06:33 | COLORFUL BOX | Shirobako OP |
| 154 | 06:35 | Nippon | Song by Ringo Sheena |
| 155 | 06:38 | Driftveil City | Pokémon Black/White BGM |
| 156 | 06:38 | Platinum | Cardcaptor Sakura OP |
| 157 | 06:41 | Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake | Osomatsu-san OP |
| 158 | 06:44 | Happy~ Effect! | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 10 CD |
| 159 | 06:44 | Tewi! ~Eien Tewi ver.~ | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Sekkenya) |
| 160 | 06:46 | Miiro | Kantai Collection anime OP |
| 161 | 06:49 | Meltdown | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) |
| 162 | 06:51 | Kokoro ga Kaeru Basho | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 12 CD |
| 163 | 06:51 | Impervious Resolution | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 07 CD |
| 164 | 06:54 | SAKURA Skip | New Game! OP |
| 165 | 06:54 | Takarabako -TREASURE BOX- | Shirobako OP |
| 166 | 06:57 | Oato ga Yoroshikutte... yo! | Joshiraku OP |
| 120 | 06:57 | Festa Illumination | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 10 CD |
| 167 | 06:59 | scar in the earth | beatmania IIDX 15 DJ TROOPERS playable song |
| 168 | 07:00 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 169 | 07:02 | Shin Ai | White Album OP |
| 170 | 07:02 | Matryoshka | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 171 | 07:05 | Ruriiro Kingyo to Hanashoubu | THE iDOLM@STER Million Live!: Theater Days playable song |
| 172 | 07:05 | Romance no Kamisama | Song by Kohmi Hirose |
| 173 | 07:07 | Calendar Girl | Aikatsu! ED |
| 120 | 07:08 | Festa Illumination | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 10 CD |
| 174 | 07:10 | Os-Uchuujin | Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko OP |
| 175 | 07:10 | Tondemo Wonders | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by sasakure.UK |
| 176 | 07:13 | Namae no Nai Kaibutsu | Psycho-Pass ED |
| 177 | 07:13 | Korobeiniki | Russian folk song/Tetris BGM |
| 178 | 07:21 | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP |
| 179 | 07:26 | GO MY WAY!! | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 180 | 07:29 | SHOOT! | Ro-Kyu-Bu! OP |
| 181 | 07:32 | Next Life | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 03 CD |
| 182 | 07:34 | Fuyu ga Kureta Yokan | Love Live! CD single |
| 183 | 07:37 | ALRIGHT* | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 04 CD |
| 184 | 07:42 | Happy Material | Mahou Sensei Negima! OP |
| 185 | 07:45 | Susume☆Otome ~jewel parade~ | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER jewelries! 001 CD series |
| 186 | 07:47 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 187 | 07:50 | Taiyou no Shita | Song by Remioromen |
| 188 | 07:55 | (Åh) När ni tar saken i egna händer | Song by After Dark |
| 189 | 07:58 | Senshadou March! Panzer Vor! | Girls und Panzer BGM |
| 190 | |||
| 191 | |||
| 192 | |||
| 193 | |||
| 194 | |||
| 195 | |||
| 196 | |||
| 197 | |||
| 198 | |||
| 199 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 201 | |||
| 202 | |||
| 203 | |||
| 204 | |||
| 205 | |||
| 206 | |||
| 207 | |||
| 208 | |||
| 209 | |||
| 210 | |||
| 211 | |||
| 212 | |||
| 213 | |||
| 214 | |||
| 215 | |||
| 216 | |||
| 217 | |||
| 218 | |||
| 219 | |||
| 220 | |||
| 221 | |||
| 222 | |||
| 223 | |||
| 224 | |||
| 225 | |||
| 226 | |||
| 227 | |||
| 228 | |||
| 229 | |||
| 230 | |||
| 231 | |||
| 232 | |||
| 233 | |||
| 234 | |||
| 235 | |||
| 236 | |||
| 237 | |||
| 238 | |||
| 239 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 241 | |||
| 242 | |||
| 243 | |||
| 244 | |||
| 245 | |||
| 246 | |||
| 247 | |||
| 248 | |||
| 249 |