Mojibake Kumikyoku: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 647: | Line 647: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|249||10:41||[[Suneo's Bragging Theme]]||Doraemon BGM | |249||10:41||[[Suneo's Bragging Theme]]||Doraemon BGM | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:33, 4 June 2025
| Kanji | "組曲『似コ■似コ√動画』" / "文字化け組曲" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Kumikyoku "Nico■Nico√Douga"" / "Mojibake Kumikyoku" |
| English | "Kumikyoku "Similar-co■Similar-co√Douga"" / "Garbled Characters Suite" |
| Release Date | June 23rd, 2022 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm40663611 |
| Composer(s) | winnna_ (うぃんな) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:07 | POPPY PAPPY DAY | Pop Team Epic ED |
| 002 | 00:10 | FEARLESS HERO | DOG DAYS' OP |
| 003 | 00:12 | Alive Factor | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER DREAMERS 03 CD |
| 004 | 00:14 | Sentimental Venus | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 05 CD |
| 005 | 00:16 | Do the IDOL!! ~Dangaizeppeki Chupacabra~ | THE iDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! THEATER DAYS playable song |
| 006 | 00:17 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 006 | 00:18 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 006 | 00:20 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 006 | 00:21 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 006 | 00:22 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 006 | 00:24 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 006 | 00:25 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 006 | 00:25 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 006 | 00:25 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 006 | 00:25 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 006 | 00:26 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 006 | 00:26 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 006 | 00:26 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 007 | 00:26 | FREEDOM DiVE↓ | BMS song by xi |
| 008 | 00:29 | minecraft:block.portal.trigger | Minecraft resource pack "akkina" SFX |
| 009 | 00:32 | May I Help You? | Servant x Service OP |
| 010 | 00:34 | Kokoro | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by ToraborutaP |
| 011 | 00:37 | Last Remote | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 012 | 00:39 | Onegai! Cinderella | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS theme song/CINDERELLA MASTER Onegai! Cinderella CD |
| 013 | 00:42 | Crow Song | Angel Beats! insert song |
| 014 | 00:45 | Magia | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica ED |
| 015 | 00:47 | Sonna Koto Ura no Mata Urabanashi Desho? | The Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura OP |
| 016 | 00:50 | Yes! YuYuYu☆YuruYuri♪♪ | YuruYuri♪♪ OP |
| 017 | 00:53 | YAH YAH YAH | Furikaereba Yatsu ga Iru theme song |
| 018 | 00:55 | Märchen Debut! | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 018 Abe Nana CD |
| 019 | 00:58 | Youkoso Japari Park e | Kemono Friends OP |
| 020 | 01:00 | Pretty Dreamer | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 03 CD |
| 021 | 01:03 | Streaming Heart | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 022 | 01:06 | M@STERPIECE | THE iDOLM@STER MOVIE: Beyond the Brilliant Future! theme song |
| 023 | 01:08 | Virtual to LIVE | NIJISANJI 1st anniversary song |
| 024 | 01:10 | Wonder NeverLand | NIJISANJI 3rd anniversary song |
| 025 | 01:12 | Angelic Angel | Love Live! The School Idol Movie insert song |
| 026 | 01:14 | Over Soul | Shaman King OP |
| 027 | 01:17 | Ripple Field | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 028 | 01:19 | Tokimeki no Onpu ni Natte | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 02 CD |
| 029 | 01:22 | ETERNAL BLAZE | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| 030 | 01:25 | Shanghai Scarlet Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 031 | 01:28 | Koi no Neiro Line | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 09 CD |
| 032 | 01:30 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 033 | 01:32 | Plain Asia | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 031 | 01:33 | Koi no Neiro Line | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 09 CD |
| 034 | 01:36 | Sakura Uta | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by vataco (BatapanP) |
| 035 | 01:37 | Megane no Miki Sound Logo | Paris Miki sound logo |
| 033 | 01:38 | Plain Asia | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 036 | 01:38 | Odo | Song by Ado |
| 037 | 01:39 | The Road of the Apotropaic God ~ Dark Road | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 038 | 01:40 | Sakura Reflection | REFLEC BEAT playable song |
| 032 | 01:41 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM |
| 039 | 01:43 | Marionette wa Nemuranai | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD |
| 040 | 01:52 | Hakushu Kassai Utaawase | Katanagatari OP |
| 041 | 01:52 | SUSHI Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce | Song by ORANGE RANGE |
| 042 | 01:54 | Akatsuki no Kuruma | Mobile Suit Gundam SEED insert song |
| 039 | 01:55 | Marionette wa Nemuranai | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD |
| 041 | 01:56 | SUSHI Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce | Song by ORANGE RANGE |
| 039 | 01:56 | Marionette wa Nemuranai | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD |
| 043 | 01:57 | Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan | Sakura Wars OP |
| 041 | 01:57 | SUSHI Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce | Song by ORANGE RANGE |
| 039 | 01:58 | Marionette wa Nemuranai | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD |
| 044 | 01:58 | Castle Theme | Super Mario World BGM |
| 045 | 01:58 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) |
| 042 | 02:00 | Akatsuki no Kuruma | Mobile Suit Gundam SEED insert song |
| 041 | 02:00 | SUSHI Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce | Song by ORANGE RANGE |
| 039 | 02:00 | Marionette wa Nemuranai | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD |
| 041 | 02:01 | SUSHI Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce | Song by ORANGE RANGE |
| 039 | 02:02 | Marionette wa Nemuranai | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD |
| 046 | 02:02 | Cycling | Pokémon Red/Blue/Yellow BGM |
| 037 | 02:04 | The Road of the Misfortune God ~ Dark Road | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 040 | 02:05 | Hakushu Kassai Utaawase | Katanagatari OP |
| 047 | 02:05 | B.B.K.K.B.K.K. | BMS song by nora2r |
| 048 | 02:08 | The Almighty Violet Thunder | Genshin Impact BGM |
| 049 | 02:13 | Beyond the Bounds | Zone of the Enders: The 2nd Runner BGM |
| 050 | 02:17 | Xepher | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 051 | 02:23 | Prism | Den-noh Coil OP |
| 052 | 02:25 | Marionette no Kokoro | THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song |
| 053 | 02:29 | Double-Action | Kamen Rider Den-O ED |
| 054 | 02:30 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 055 | 02:32 | Satori Maiden ~ 3rd eye | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 056 | 02:33 | KING | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by Kanaria |
| 053 | 02:34 | Double-Action | Kamen Rider Den-O ED |
| 057 | 02:35 | MY STYLE! OUR STYLE!!!! | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 05 CD |
| 058 | 02:37 | FAKE SELF x TRUE SELF | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 09 CD |
| 059 | 02:39 | Kakurenbo | Pokémon: Pikachu's PikaBoo OP |
| 060 | 02:40 | Cute Na Kanojo | CeVIO (KAFU) song by syudou |
| 061 | 02:42 | Gekkouka | Black Jack OP |
| 062 | 02:46 | Koi wa Sensou | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo (supercell) |
| 063 | 02:51 | Eternal Harmony | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 04 CD |
| 064 | 02:54 | Ripple Field 3 | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 065 | 02:57 | Battle Fanfare (Lucky Mario, Let's Go~) | Paper Mario BGM |
| 066 | 02:59 | Tentai Kansoku | Song by BUMP OF CHICKEN |
| 067 | 03:01 | Umapyoi Densetsu | Uma Musume Pretty Derby STARTING GATE 01 CD/anime ED |
| 068 | 03:02 | Bokura wa Ima no Naka de | Love Live! School idol project anime OP |
| 069 | 03:03 | Bein' Friends | MOTHER/EarthBound Beginnings BGM |
| 070 | 03:06 | BLOODY STREAM | JoJo's Bizarre Adventure OP |
| 071 | 03:07 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 072 | 03:07 | Strawberry Trapper | Love Live! Sunshine!! Strawberry Trapper CD by Guilty Kiss |
| 073 | 03:10 | Mitsuboshi☆☆★ | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 015 Honda Mio CD |
| 074 | 03:10 | UNION!! | THE iDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! THEATER DAYS playable song |
| 075 | 03:13 | Grass Land 3 | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 076 | 03:13 | In the Blue Sky | Virtual On: Cyber Troopers BGM |
| 077 | 03:15 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 078 | 03:16 | Plastic Adventure | Free song from MusMus |
| 079 | 03:18 | Watashitachi wa Zutto... Deshou? | THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song |
| 080 | 03:19 | LEVEL5 -judgelight- | A Certain Scientific Railgun OP |
| 081 | 03:21 | Crystal Area | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 082 | 03:21 | Brand New Theater! | THE iDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! THEATER DAYS theme song |
| 083 | 03:22 | Yume no Kakera... | Song by ZONE |
| 084 | 03:26 | inferno SQUARING | THE IDOLM@STER STELLA MASTER 01 Vertex Meister CD |
| 085 | 03:28 | Ghost Rule | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 086 | 03:30 | SAKURA Drops | Song by Hikaru Utada |
| 087 | 03:32 | Hashire Melonpan | Song from HinaBitter♪ |
| 088 | 03:34 | Blue Symphony | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 04 CD |
| 089 | 03:34 | Never Say Never | Danganronpa The Animation OP |
| 090 | 03:36 | Naraku no Hana | Higurashi When They Cry Kai anime OP |
| 091 | 03:38 | Autophagy | VOCALOID (flower) song by Hiiragi Kirai |
| 092 | 03:39 | POP TEAM EPIC | Pop Team Epic OP |
| 093 | 03:40 | DREAM | THE IDOLM@STER BEST OF 765+876=!! VOL.02 CD |
| 090 | 03:42 | Naraku no Hana | Higurashi When They Cry Kai anime OP |
| 094 | 03:42 | Septette for a Dead Princess | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 095 | 03:42 | Watashi ga Motenai no wa Dou Kangaete mo Omaera ga Warui | No Matter How I Look At It, It's You Guys' Fault I'm Not Popular! OP |
| 096 | 03:45 | in fact | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 036 Tachibana Arisu CD |
| 097 | 03:48 | Attack! Gag Manga Biyori | Gag Manga Biyori OP |
| 098 | 03:50 | Matsuken Samba II | Song by Ken Matsudaira |
| 099 | 03:52 | Waluigi Pinball/Wario Stadium | Mario Kart DS BGM |
| 100 | 03:53 | Hatena de Wasshoi | Hidamari Sketch x 365 OP |
| 101 | 03:56 | 1000%SPARKING! | Negima!? OP |
| 102 | 03:58 | Anata no Utahime | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by azuma (BokuP) |
| 103 | 04:01 | Reflectia | true tears OP |
| 104 | 04:03 | Orion wo Nazoru | TIGER & BUNNY OP |
| 105 | 04:05 | Amanojaku | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by 164 |
| 106 | 04:07 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP |
| 107 | 04:09 | Agape | UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song |
| 105 | 04:11 | Amanojaku | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by 164 |
| 108 | 04:12 | Freesia | Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans ED |
| 109 | 04:14 | Time Signal | Niconico interrupt message/time signal |
| 110 | 04:17 | Hanayuki | Hanayamata ED |
| 111 | 04:22 | Meiya Kadenrou | Katanagatari OP |
| 112 | 04:26 | bass 2 bass | jubeat playable song |
| 113 | 04:28 | A.R. | STEINS;GATE image song |
| 114 | 04:33 | Oriental Wind | Suntory Iemon commercial song |
| 115 | 04:36 | The Capital City of Flowers in the Sky | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 116 | 04:40 | Perseus | Song by Hitomi Shimatani |
| 117 | 04:44 | Summertime Record | VOCALOID (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP) |
| 118 | 04:47 | SUMMER TRIANGLE | Free song from DOVA-SYNDROME |
| 119 | 04:49 | Stickerbush Symphony | Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest BGM |
| 120 | 04:52 | Festa Illumination | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 10 CD |
| 121 | 04:54 | Sharin no Uta | Song by BUMP OF CHICKEN |
| 122 | 04:57 | Chiisana Tenohira | CLANNAD game ED |
| 123 | 05:02 | FLOWER | Song from APPEND FESTIVAL |
| 081 | 05:05 | Crystal Area | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 124 | 05:05 | Natsukage | AIR BGM |
| 117 | 05:07 | Summertime Record | VOCALOID (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP) |
| 125 | 05:08 | God-ish | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by PinocchioP |
| 126 | 05:10 | U.N. Owen Was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 127 | 05:15 | Synchrogazer | Senki Zesshou Symphogear OP |
| 128 | 05:16 | Shibamata | Song/OtoMAD by 2gou. |
| 129 | 05:16 | Frozen Word | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 06 CD |
| 127 | 05:17 | Synchrogazer | Senki Zesshou Symphogear OP |
| 130 | 05:18 | Brain Power | SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection- playable song |
| 125 | 05:19 | God-ish | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by PinocchioP |
| 124 | 05:20 | Natsukage | AIR BGM |
| 131 | 05:21 | Uchouten Vivace | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by Last Note. |
| 088 | 05:22 | Blue Symphony | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 04 CD |
| 132 | 05:25 | Bowser's Road | Super Mario 64 BGM |
| 128 | 05:26 | Shibamata | Song/OtoMAD by 2gou. |
| 133 | 05:28 | Bob-omb Battlefield (Main Theme) | Super Mario 64 BGM |
| 134 | 05:32 | Dadadada Tenshi | Song by Nanawo Akari |
| 135 | 05:34 | addicted | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 10 CD |
| 136 | 05:37 | Ashura-chan | Doctor-X: Surgeon Michiko Daimon theme song |
| 137 | 05:40 | Hyadain no Joujou Yuujou | Nichijou OP |
| 136 | 05:42 | Ashura-chan | Doctor-X: Surgeon Michiko Daimon theme song |
| 128 | 05:45 | Shibamata | Song/OtoMAD by 2gou. |
| 138 | 05:46 | Proof of a Hero | Monster Hunter series main theme |
| 139 | 05:51 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 140 | 06:01 | BE MY BABY | Song by COMPLEX |
| 141 | 06:04 | START:DASH!! | Love Live! School idol project anime insert song |
| 142 | 06:06 | Anzu no Uta | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 002 Futaba Anzu CD |
| 143 | 06:09 | Death by Glamour | Undertale BGM |
| 144 | 06:11 | Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos | Nyaruko-san: Another Crawling Chaos OP |
| 145 | 06:14 | Curry Nochi Rice | K-ON! insert song |
| 146 | 06:17 | Hatsukoi Butterfly | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 06 CD |
| 143 | 06:20 | Death by Glamour | Undertale BGM |
| 147 | 06:22 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP |
| 148 | 06:25 | Little Busters! | Little Busters! OP |
| 149 | 06:27 | Vivid | Final Fantasy: Unlimited ED |
| 150 | 06:30 | Aozora no Rhapsody | Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid OP |
| 151 | 06:32 | Haunted Dance | Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song |
| 152 | 06:32 | Yatsume Ana | UTAU (Koronba 4-gou, Utane Uta) song by Koronba |
| 153 | 06:33 | COLORFUL BOX | SHIROBAKO OP |
| 154 | 06:35 | NIPPON | Song by Ringo Sheena |
| 155 | 06:38 | Driftveil City | Pokémon Black/White BGM |
| 156 | 06:38 | Platinum | Cardcaptor Sakura OP |
| 157 | 06:41 | Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake | Mr. Osomatsu OP |
| 158 | 06:44 | Happy~ Effect! | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 10 CD |
| 159 | 06:44 | Tewi! ~Eien Tewi Ver~ | Touhou Project arrangement by Sekkenya |
| 160 | 06:46 | Miiro | Kantai Collection anime OP |
| 161 | 06:49 | Meltdown | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) |
| 162 | 06:51 | Kokoro ga Kaeru Basho | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 12 CD |
| 163 | 06:51 | Impervious Resolution | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 07 CD |
| 164 | 06:54 | SAKURA Skip | NEW GAME! OP |
| 165 | 06:54 | Takarabako -TREASURE BOX- | SHIROBAKO OP |
| 166 | 06:57 | Oato ga Yoroshikutte... yo! | Joshiraku OP |
| 120 | 06:57 | Festa Illumination | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 10 CD |
| 167 | 06:59 | scar in the earth | beatmania IIDX 15 DJ TROOPERS playable song |
| 168 | 07:00 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 169 | 07:02 | Shinai | WHITE ALBUM OP |
| 170 | 07:02 | Matryoshka | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 171 | 07:05 | Ruriiro Kingyo to Hanashoubu | THE iDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! THEATER DAYS playable song |
| 172 | 07:05 | Romance no Kamisama | Song by Kohmi Hirose |
| 173 | 07:07 | Calendar Girl | Aikatsu! ED |
| 120 | 07:08 | Festa Illumination | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 10 CD |
| 174 | 07:10 | Os-Uchuujin | Ground Control to Psychoelectric Girl OP |
| 175 | 07:10 | Tondemo-Wonderz | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by sasakure.UK |
| 176 | 07:13 | Namae no Nai Kaibutsu | PSYCHO-PASS ED |
| 177 | 07:13 | Korobeiniki | Russian folk song |
| 178 | 07:21 | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan OP |
| 179 | 07:26 | GO MY WAY!! | THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song |
| 180 | 07:29 | SHOOT! | RO-KYU-BU! OP |
| 181 | 07:32 | Next Life | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 03 Kisaragi Chihaya/Ganaha Hibiki CD |
| 182 | 07:34 | Fuyu ga Kureta Yokan | Love Live! School idol project Fuyu ga Kureta Yokan CD by BiBi |
| 183 | 07:37 | ALRIGHT* | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 04 Hagiwara Yukiho/Shijou Takane CD |
| 184 | 07:42 | Happy☆Material | Negima! OP |
| 185 | 07:45 | Susume☆Otome ~jewel parade~ | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER jewelries! 001 CD series |
| 186 | 07:47 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 187 | 07:50 | Taiyou no Shita | Song by Remioromen |
| 188 | 07:55 | (Åh) När ni tar saken i egna händer | Song by After Dark |
| 189 | 07:58 | Senshadou Koushinkyoku! Panzer Vor! | Girls und Panzer BGM |
| 190 | 08:01 | Daimeiwaku | Song by UNICORN |
| 191 | 08:04 | Planet Popstar | Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards BGM |
| 192 | 08:05 | I wanna be it! | VOCALOID (Otomachi Una) song by kinoshita |
| 193 | 08:07 | Yumeiro Parade | Hello!! Kiniro Mosaic OP |
| 194 | 08:09 | Choco Mountain | Mario Kart 64 BGM |
| 195 | 08:10 | Turing Love feat.Sou | Science Fell in Love, So I Tried to Prove It ED |
| 196 | 08:11 | Yozora no Mukou | SMAP x SMAP theme song |
| 197 | 08:14 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP |
| 198 | 08:15 | Mezase Pokémon Master | Pokémon the Series: The Beginning OP OP |
| 199 | 08:18 | Susume→Tomorrow | Love Live! School idol project anime insert song |
| 200 | 08:20 | smooooch・∀・ | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 201 | 08:21 | KADOKAWA The Television Logo | KADOKAWA "The Television" sound logo |
| 200 | 08:23 | smooooch・∀・ | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 202 | 08:25 | Water Stage | Kirby Tilt 'n' Tumble BGM |
| 201 | 08:26 | KADOKAWA The Television Logo | KADOKAWA "The Television" sound logo |
| 202 | 08:28 | Water Stage | Kirby Tilt 'n' Tumble BGM |
| 203 | 08:30 | Nando mo Ieru yo | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 2 -FIRST SEASON- 07 Hagiwara Yukiho CD |
| 204 | 08:32 | (Kabikiller~♪) | Kabikiller sound logo |
| 203 | 08:33 | Nando mo Ieru yo | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 2 -FIRST SEASON- 07 Hagiwara Yukiho CD |
| 205 | 08:35 | No Poi! | Is the Order a Rabbit?? OP |
| 204 | 08:37 | (Kabikiller~♪) | Kabikiller sound logo |
| 205 | 08:39 | No Poi! | Is the Order a Rabbit?? OP |
| 206 | 08:41 | Chuuni no Ore ga Super Mario Brothers wo Ganbatte Mimi Copy Shitemita | Arrangement of Ground Theme by Kokuma |
| 207 | 08:49 | Kakushinteki☆Metamorphose! | Himouto! Umaru-chan OP |
| 208 | 08:50 | Sugar Song to Bitter Step | Blood Blockade Battlefront ED |
| 209 | 08:52 | Waga Na wa Shougakusei | Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu! OP |
| 210 | 08:53 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 211 | 08:54 | Lisa-RICCIA | Song from Pastel-kun to Smith-shi no RUNRUN Marathon! |
| 208 | 08:56 | Sugar Song to Bitter Step | Blood Blockade Battlefront ED |
| 209 | 08:57 | Waga Na wa Shougakusei | Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu! OP |
| 212 | 08:58 | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm | McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound |
| 210 | 08:58 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 211 | 09:00 | Lisa-RICCIA | Song from Pastel-kun to Smith-shi no RUNRUN Marathon! |
| 213 | 09:01 | Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~ | Colorful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun!~ OP |
| 214 | 09:01 | Shounen | Song by Nana Mizuki |
| 208 | 09:01 | Sugar Song to Bitter Step | Blood Blockade Battlefront ED |
| 209 | 09:02 | Waga Na wa Shougakusei | Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu! OP |
| 215 | 09:04 | Alteration | Sasami-san@Ganbaranai OP |
| 210 | 09:04 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 211 | 09:05 | Lisa-RICCIA | Song from Pastel-kun to Smith-shi no RUNRUN Marathon! |
| 216 | 09:06 | JOMANDA | jubeat copious APPEND playable song |
| 208 | 09:06 | Sugar Song to Bitter Step | Blood Blockade Battlefront ED |
| 209 | 09:08 | Waga Na wa Shougakusei | Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu! OP |
| 217 | 09:08 | 3-bai! Sun Shine! Carnival! | Song by Ange Katrina and Inui Toko (NIJISANJI) |
| 218 | 09:09 | Starry Heavens | Tales of Symphonia (GameCube) BGM |
| 210 | 09:09 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 217 | 09:10 | 3-bai! Sun Shine! Carnival! | Song by Ange Katrina and Inui Toko (NIJISANJI) |
| 211 | 09:10 | Lisa-RICCIA | Song from Pastel-kun to Smith-shi no RUNRUN Marathon! |
| 219 | 09:12 | Waluigi Stadium/Wario Colosseum | Mario Kart: Double Dash!! BGM |
| 220 | 09:15 | Kyun! Vampire Girl | THE iDOLM@STER 2 DLC playable song |
| 221 | 09:17 | Chiisana Dance | Free song from DOVA-SYNDROME |
| 222 | 09:20 | TRIGGER★HAPPY | SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH playable song |
| 223 | 09:21 | 3y3s | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 224 | 09:22 | Eight Melodies | MOTHER/EarthBound Beginnings BGM |
| 225 | 09:28 | ZERO -Heroes of the land of the rising sun- | Song by 403 |
| 226 | 09:33 | Ne-ni-ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 227 | 09:35 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| 228 | 09:38 | Bouken Desho Desho? | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 229 | 09:41 | STRAIGHT JET | IS <Infinite Stratos> OP |
| 230 | 09:44 | Mio no Kaputte Kaputte Moe Chigire | Nichijou character song (Mio Naganohara) |
| 231 | 09:44 | Forest/Nature Area (Rainbow Resort) | Kirby & the Amazing Mirror BGM |
| 232 | 09:44 | Butter Building | Kirby's Adventure BGM |
| 233 | 09:45 | Maji LOVE1000% | Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED |
| 234 | 09:45 | Ikuze! Kaitou Shoujo | Song by Momoiro Clover Z |
| 019 | 09:46 | Youkoso Japari Park e | Kemono Friends OP |
| 235 | 09:46 | Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 236 | 09:49 | Birth of Color | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 07 CD |
| 231 | 09:49 | Forest/Nature Area (Rainbow Resort) | Kirby & The Amazing Mirror BGM |
| 233 | 09:50 | Maji LOVE1000% | Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED |
| 237 | 09:51 | S'il Vous President | Song by Nanahoshi Orchestra feat. Pmarusama. |
| 232 | 09:51 | Butter Building | Kirby's Adventure BGM |
| 238 | 09:52 | after school NAVIGATORS | Love Live! Web Radio "Love Live! Radio Kagai Katsudo ~Nikorinpana~" CD |
| 239 | 09:54 | Renai Revolution 21 | Song by Morning Musume |
| 240 | 10:00 | Menimeni Manimani | Teekyuu season 2 OP |
| 241 | 10:00 | Kitto Parque España | Shima Spain Village theme song |
| 242 | 10:01 | Honobono Jinja | Seihou Project arrangement by Saichousei no Hito / Ref: Marisa and Alice's Cookie Kiss |
| 239 | 10:02 | Renai Revolution 21 | Song by Morning Musume. |
| 243 | 10:04 | Kenka Yohou no Jikan dayo | Lucky Star character song (Kagami Hiiragi) |
| 244 | 10:06 | ultra soul | Song by B'z |
| 245 | 10:08 | Hedwig's Theme | Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone main theme |
| 246 | 10:10 | Usseewa | Song by Ado |
| 247 | 10:19 | Bloom Nobly, Ink-Black Cherry Blossom ~ Border of Life | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 248 | 10:30 | The Imperial March | The Empire Strikes Back BGM |
| 247 | 10:36 | Bloom Nobly, Ink-Black Cherry Blossom ~ Border of Life | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 249 | 10:41 | Suneo's Bragging Theme | Doraemon BGM |