Nico Nico Douga Dark Horse: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "ニコニコ動画ダークホース" | romajiname = "Nikoniko Douga Daaku Hoosu" | englishname = "Nico Nico Douga Dark Horse" | releasedate = D..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|190 (031)||02:13||[[Fuyu no Hana]]||Black Widow Business theme song | |190 (031)||02:13||[[Fuyu no Hana]]||Black Widow Business theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|190 (032)||02:13||[[]]|| | |190 (032)||02:13||[[At God's Mercy]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by rerulili | ||
|- | |- | ||
|190 (033)||02:13||[[]]|| | |190 (033)||02:13||[[Shanghai Scarlet Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|190 (034)|| ||[[]]|| | |190 (034)||02:24||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell | ||
|- | |- | ||
|190 (035)|| ||[[]]|| | |190 (035)||02:24||[[Maware! Setsugetsuka]]||Unbreakable Machine-Doll ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|190 (036)|| ||[[]]|| | |190 (036)||02:24||[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|190 (037)|| ||[[]]|| | |190 (037)||02:30||[[Panic! Pop'n! Picnic!]]||BMS song by Umeboshi Chazuke | ||
|- | |- | ||
|190 (038)|| ||[[]]|| | |190 (038)||02:36||[[Setsuna Trip]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by Last Note. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|190 (039)|| ||[[]]|| | |190 (039)||02:42||[[Natsumatsuri]]||Song by JITTERIN'JINN | ||
|- | |- | ||
|190 (040)|| ||[[]]|| | |190 (040)||02:47||[[FREELY TOMORROW]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M | ||
|- | |- | ||
|190 (041)|| ||[[]]|| | |190 (041)||02:48||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|190 (042)|| ||[[]]|| | |190 (042)||02:51||[[Shinryaku no Susume☆]]||Squid Girl OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|190 (043)|| ||[[]]|| | |190 (043)||03:00||[[Happy☆Material]]||Negima! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|190 (044)|| ||[[]]|| | |190 (044)||03:00||[[Orange Sapphire]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Passion jewelries! 001 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|190 (045)|| ||[[]]|| | |190 (045)||03:00||[[Kimi Ja Nakya Dame Mitai]]||Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|190 (046)|| ||[[]]|| | |190 (046)||03:00||[[STAR RISE]]||BAMBOO BLADE ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|190 ( | |190 (040)||03:05||[[FREELY TOMORROW]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M | ||
|- | |- | ||
|190 ( | |190 (047)||03:06||[[Town]] (''Tettettee'')||THE IDOLM@STER series BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |190 (048)||03:12||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]||Lucky Star OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |166 (049)||03:23||[[Tulip]]||THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls Starlight Stage playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |166 (050)||03:24||[[McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm]]||McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |166 (051)||03:29||[[DRAGONLADY]]||BMS song by Nankumo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |166 (052)||03:35||[[Nan Demo Iu Koto wo Kiite Kureru Akane-chan]] (''Seyana.'')||Voiceroid (Yuzuki Yukari, Tsurumaki Maki, Kotonoha Akane and Aoi) song by GYARI (Cocoa CigaretteP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |166 (053)||03:35||[[Guren no Yumiya]]||Attack on Titan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |166 (054)||03:35||[[Pumpin' Junkies]]||Song by t+pazolite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |166 (055)||03:47||[[Love Cheat!]]||Itadaki Jangarian R OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |166 (056)||03:47||[[ECHO]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by Crusher-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |166 (057)||03:58||[[RAINBOW GIRL]]||Song from 2ch VIP thread "作曲できる奴ちょっとこい" by Tonasa / Ref: [http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/pages/1249.html http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |166 (058)||03:59||[[Ugoku, Ugoku]]||Girls' Last Tour OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |166 (059)||03:59||[[Zenzenzense]]||Your Name. theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |166 (060)||04:07||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |166 (061)||04:10||[[Sakuranbo]]||Song by Ai Otsuka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |166 (062)||04:10||[[Broken Moon]]||[[Touhou]] Suimusou ~ Immaterial and Missing Power. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |166 (063)||04:22||[[ultra soul]]||Song by B'z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |166 (064)||04:22||[[LOVE&JOY]]||Hanamura Daisuke theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |146 (065)||04:34||[[Rolling Girl]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |146 (066)||04:46||[[Aozora (Cigarette Fight)|Aozora]]||Cigarette Fight ED (Song by [[:Category:Medleys by 26K|26K]] / Ref: {{nico|sm40383187}}) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |146 (067)||04:46||[[Real World]]||Humanity Has Declined OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |146 (068)||04:52||[[YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken]]||YuruYuri OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |146 (069)||04:58||[[Hukakumei Zenya]]||Song by NEE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |146 (070)||04:58||[[Go To Daitokai]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by Tsukiri and Niang Donglong | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |146 (071)||04:58||[[Ochame Kinou]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10673673 Fukkireta] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |146 (072)||05:04||[[GO MY WAY!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |146 (073)||05:10||[[Lower one's eyes]]||[[Vocaloid]] (flower) song by Nuyuri/Hatsune Miku: Colorful Stage! playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |146 (074)||05:10||[[Memeshikute]]||Song by Golden Bomber | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |146 (075)||05:10||[[Septette for a Dead Princess]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |146 (076)||05:26||[[KICK BACK]]||Chainsaw Man OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |137 (077)||06:03||[[Chikyuu Saigo no Kokuhaku wo]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by kemu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |137 (078)||06:30||[[PARTY☆NIGHT]]||Di Gi Charat insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |137 (079)||06:44||[[B.B.K.K.B.K.K.]]||BMS song by nora2r | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |137 (080)||06:44||[[SAKURA Skip]]||NEW GAME! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |137 (081)||06:55||[[PARTY☆NIGHT]] (HYPER PARAPARA VERSION)||Di Gi Charat insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |137 (082)||06:55||[[I'm so Happy]]||[[jubeat]] knit playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |137 (083)||06:55||[[promise]]||Song by Kohmi Hirose | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |124 (084)||07:07||[[Ashura-chan]]||Doctor-X: Surgeon Michiko Daimon theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |124 (085)||07:10||[[Oshama Scramble!]]||maimai ORANGE PLUS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |124 (086)||07:10||[[DUNE]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |124 (087)||07:10||[[Buriki no Dance]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Hinata Electric Works | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |124 (088)||07:16||[[Matryoshka]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |124 (089)||07:22||[[Donut Hole]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |124 (090)||07:22||[[Astronomia]]||Song by Vicetone and Tony Igy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |124 (091)||07:22||[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]]||Nichijou OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |124 (084)||07:32||[[Ashura-chan]]||Doctor-X: Surgeon Michiko Daimon theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |110 (092)||07:36||[[Mixed Nuts]]||SPY x FAMILY OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |110 (093)||07:37||[[Bomb Rush Blush]]||Splatoon BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |110 (094)||07:37||[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]]||Ojamajo Doremi OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |110 (095)||07:42||[[Balalaika]]||Kirarin Revolution OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |110 (096)||07:48||[[Bomb Rush Blush]]||Super Smash Bros. Ultimate BGM (Arrangement of Splatoon BGM) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |110 (097)||07:48||[[Kakushinteki☆Metamorphose!]]||Himouto! Umaru-chan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |110 (098)||07:48||[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |110 (099)||08:00||[[SigSig]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |110 (100)||08:09||[[on and on]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |110 (101)||08:12||[[Ne-ni-ge de Reset!]]||Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |110 (102)||08:12||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |103 (103)||08:12||[[Oddloop]]||Song by Frederic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |103 (104)||08:24||[[Ego Rock]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len) song by Surii | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |103 (105)||08:35||[[Air Man ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |103 (106)||08:42||[[Alien Alien]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |103 (107)||08:47||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |103 (108)||08:53||[[Last Brutal Sister Flandre S]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |096 (109)||08:58||[[Tori no Uta]]||AIR OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |096 (110)||08:59||[[Calamari Inkantation]]||Splatoon BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |096 (111)||08:59||[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by [[:Category:Medleys by daniwell|daniwellP]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |096 (112)||09:11||[[Hartmann's Youkai Girl]]||[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |096 (113)||09:11||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |086 (114)||09:26||[[Ultimate Senpai]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by PinocchioP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |086 (115)||09:26||[[Ghost Rule]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |086 (116)||09:26||[[Tomadoi→Recipe]]||Engaged to the Unidentified OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |086 (117)||09:31||[[Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos]]||Nyaruko-san: Another Crawling Chaos OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |086 (118)||09:37||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |086 (119)||09:37||[[Mitsuboshi☆☆★]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 015 Honda Mio CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |086 (120)||09:37||[[Koi no 2-4-11]]||Kantai Collection's Naka debut single by Gun-SEKI | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |086 (121)||09:52||[[Yi Er Fanclub]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by mikitoP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |078 (122)||09:55||[[Romeo to Cinderella]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (KiritanP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |078 (123)||09:55||[[Ura-Omote Lovers]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |073 (124)||09:55||[[Boku no Friend]]||Kemono Friends ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |073 (125)||10:07||[[Dance of Venus]]||Vocal cover of [[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) by Sou | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |073 (126)||10:07||[[Romance no Kamisama]]||Song by Kohmi Hirose | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |073 (127)||10:07||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventure OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |073 (128)||10:19||[[Dance of Venus]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |068 (129)||10:29||[[POP TEAM EPIC]]||Pop Team Epic OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |068 (130)||10:30||[[World's End Dancehall]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |068 (131)||10:36||[[YO-KAI Disco]]||Mamorukun Curse! BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |063 (132)||10:42||[[Hana wa Odore ya Iroha ni Ho]]||Hanayamata OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |063 (133)||10:42||[[Yatsume Ana]]||UTAU (Koronba 4-gou, Utane Uta) song by Koronba | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |057 (134)||10:55||[[Baqeela]]||ONGEKI SUMMER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |057 (135)||11:27||[[Time Signal]]||Niconico interrupt message/time signal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===TOP 50=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |050 (136)||11:43||[[Goodbye Sengen]]||[[Vocaloid]] (flower) song by Chinozo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |050 (137)||11:43||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ( | |050 (138)|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| (142)|| ||[[]]|| | |050 (139)|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |||
|050 (140)|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|050 (141)|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|050 (142)|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| (143)|| ||[[]]|| | | (143)|| ||[[]]|| | ||
Revision as of 08:55, 22 December 2023
| Kanji | "ニコニコ動画ダークホース" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nikoniko Douga Daaku Hoosu" |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga Dark Horse" |
| Release Date | December 17th, 2023 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm43157740 |
| Composer(s) | yuuyuu |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 220 (001) | 00:06 | True Blue | jubeat saucer playable song |
| 220 (002) | 00:07 | Inochi ni Kirawarete iru. | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kanzaki Iori |
| 220 (003) | 00:19 | Jinsei Reset Button | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by kemu |
| 220 (004) | 00:19 | Konayuki | 1 Litre no Namida insert song |
| 220 (005) | 00:19 | Menimeni Manimani | Teekyuu season 2 OP |
| 220 (006) | 00:19 | Because Princess Inada is Scolding Me | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 220 (007) | 00:25 | Stops at the affected area and immediately dissolves ~ Lunatic Udongein | Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) |
| 220 (008) | 00:25 | Ai wa Binchotan | Song by Bomber HEY!! |
| 220 (009) | 00:25 | Wind Scene | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 220 (010) | 00:30 | Ghost City Tokyo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Ayase (YOASOBI) |
| 220 (011) | 00:31 | Os-Uchuujin | Ground Control to Psychoelectric Girl OP |
| 220 (012) | 00:31 | Only Wonder | Song by Frederic |
| 220 (013) | 00:37 | Virtual to LIVE | NIJISANJI 1st anniversary song |
| 220 (014) | 00:37 | Koi | The Full-Time Wife Escapist ED |
| 220 (015) | 00:43 | Bug | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kairiki bear/Hatsune Miku: Colorful Stage! playable song |
| 220 (016) | 00:43 | Disco Necropolis | Skeleton Boomerang BGM |
| 220 (017) | 00:49 | Bokura wa Ima no Naka de | Love Live! anime OP by μ’s |
| 220 (018) | 00:55 | Melty Land Nightmare | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Harumaki Gohan |
| 220 (019) | 00:55 | Kokoro | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by ToraborutaP |
| 220 (020) | 01:06 | Southern Cross | Song by 403 |
| 220 (021) | 01:18 | Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga | Arrangement of Time Signal by Hyadain |
| 220 (022) | 01:18 | Acacia | Pokémon music video "GOTCHA!" song by BUMP OF CHICKEN |
| 220 (023) | 01:30 | Yakusoku | THE IDOLM@STER anime insert song |
| 190 (024) | 01:42 | Letter to the Black World | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Frog96 |
| 190 (025) | 01:49 | Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake | Mr. Osomatsu OP |
| 190 (026) | 01:55 | Cheetahmen Theme | Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM |
| 190 (027) | 01:55 | Hyadain no Joujou Yuujou | Nichijou OP |
| 190 (028) | 02:01 | Mental Chainsaw | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kairiki bear |
| 190 (029) | 02:01 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song |
| 190 (030) | 02:07 | Dango Daikazoku | CLANNAD anime ED |
| 190 (031) | 02:13 | Fuyu no Hana | Black Widow Business theme song |
| 190 (032) | 02:13 | At God's Mercy | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by rerulili |
| 190 (033) | 02:13 | Shanghai Scarlet Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 190 (034) | 02:24 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 190 (035) | 02:24 | Maware! Setsugetsuka | Unbreakable Machine-Doll ED |
| 190 (036) | 02:24 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 190 (037) | 02:30 | Panic! Pop'n! Picnic! | BMS song by Umeboshi Chazuke |
| 190 (038) | 02:36 | Setsuna Trip | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Last Note. |
| 190 (039) | 02:42 | Natsumatsuri | Song by JITTERIN'JINN |
| 190 (040) | 02:47 | FREELY TOMORROW | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M |
| 190 (041) | 02:48 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 190 (042) | 02:51 | Shinryaku no Susume☆ | Squid Girl OP |
| 190 (043) | 03:00 | Happy☆Material | Negima! OP |
| 190 (044) | 03:00 | Orange Sapphire | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Passion jewelries! 001 CD |
| 190 (045) | 03:00 | Kimi Ja Nakya Dame Mitai | Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun OP |
| 190 (046) | 03:00 | STAR RISE | BAMBOO BLADE ED |
| 190 (040) | 03:05 | FREELY TOMORROW | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M |
| 190 (047) | 03:06 | Town (Tettettee) | THE IDOLM@STER series BGM |
| 190 (048) | 03:12 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 166 (049) | 03:23 | Tulip | THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls Starlight Stage playable song |
| 166 (050) | 03:24 | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm | McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound |
| 166 (051) | 03:29 | DRAGONLADY | BMS song by Nankumo |
| 166 (052) | 03:35 | Nan Demo Iu Koto wo Kiite Kureru Akane-chan (Seyana.) | Voiceroid (Yuzuki Yukari, Tsurumaki Maki, Kotonoha Akane and Aoi) song by GYARI (Cocoa CigaretteP) |
| 166 (053) | 03:35 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP |
| 166 (054) | 03:35 | Pumpin' Junkies | Song by t+pazolite |
| 166 (055) | 03:47 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian R OP |
| 166 (056) | 03:47 | ECHO | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Crusher-P |
| 166 (057) | 03:58 | RAINBOW GIRL | Song from 2ch VIP thread "作曲できる奴ちょっとこい" by Tonasa / Ref: http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/ |
| 166 (058) | 03:59 | Ugoku, Ugoku | Girls' Last Tour OP |
| 166 (059) | 03:59 | Zenzenzense | Your Name. theme song |
| 166 (060) | 04:07 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 166 (061) | 04:10 | Sakuranbo | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 166 (062) | 04:10 | Broken Moon | Touhou Suimusou ~ Immaterial and Missing Power. BGM |
| 166 (063) | 04:22 | ultra soul | Song by B'z |
| 166 (064) | 04:22 | LOVE&JOY | Hanamura Daisuke theme song |
| 146 (065) | 04:34 | Rolling Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) |
| 146 (066) | 04:46 | Aozora | Cigarette Fight ED (Song by 26K / Ref: sm40383187) |
| 146 (067) | 04:46 | Real World | Humanity Has Declined OP |
| 146 (068) | 04:52 | YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 146 (069) | 04:58 | Hukakumei Zenya | Song by NEE |
| 146 (070) | 04:58 | Go To Daitokai | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Tsukiri and Niang Donglong |
| 146 (071) | 04:58 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: Fukkireta |
| 146 (072) | 05:04 | GO MY WAY!! | THE IDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song |
| 146 (073) | 05:10 | Lower one's eyes | Vocaloid (flower) song by Nuyuri/Hatsune Miku: Colorful Stage! playable song |
| 146 (074) | 05:10 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 146 (075) | 05:10 | Septette for a Dead Princess | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 146 (076) | 05:26 | KICK BACK | Chainsaw Man OP |
| 137 (077) | 06:03 | Chikyuu Saigo no Kokuhaku wo | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by kemu |
| 137 (078) | 06:30 | PARTY☆NIGHT | Di Gi Charat insert song |
| 137 (079) | 06:44 | B.B.K.K.B.K.K. | BMS song by nora2r |
| 137 (080) | 06:44 | SAKURA Skip | NEW GAME! OP |
| 137 (081) | 06:55 | PARTY☆NIGHT (HYPER PARAPARA VERSION) | Di Gi Charat insert song |
| 137 (082) | 06:55 | I'm so Happy | jubeat knit playable song |
| 137 (083) | 06:55 | promise | Song by Kohmi Hirose |
| 124 (084) | 07:07 | Ashura-chan | Doctor-X: Surgeon Michiko Daimon theme song |
| 124 (085) | 07:10 | Oshama Scramble! | maimai ORANGE PLUS playable song |
| 124 (086) | 07:10 | DUNE | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi |
| 124 (087) | 07:10 | Buriki no Dance | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hinata Electric Works |
| 124 (088) | 07:16 | Matryoshka | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 124 (089) | 07:22 | Donut Hole | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 124 (090) | 07:22 | Astronomia | Song by Vicetone and Tony Igy |
| 124 (091) | 07:22 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP |
| 124 (084) | 07:32 | Ashura-chan | Doctor-X: Surgeon Michiko Daimon theme song |
| 110 (092) | 07:36 | Mixed Nuts | SPY x FAMILY OP |
| 110 (093) | 07:37 | Bomb Rush Blush | Splatoon BGM |
| 110 (094) | 07:37 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 110 (095) | 07:42 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 110 (096) | 07:48 | Bomb Rush Blush | Super Smash Bros. Ultimate BGM (Arrangement of Splatoon BGM) |
| 110 (097) | 07:48 | Kakushinteki☆Metamorphose! | Himouto! Umaru-chan OP |
| 110 (098) | 07:48 | Luka Luka★Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree |
| 110 (099) | 08:00 | SigSig | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 110 (100) | 08:09 | on and on | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM |
| 110 (101) | 08:12 | Ne-ni-ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 110 (102) | 08:12 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) |
| 103 (103) | 08:12 | Oddloop | Song by Frederic |
| 103 (104) | 08:24 | Ego Rock | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Surii |
| 103 (105) | 08:35 | Air Man ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan |
| 103 (106) | 08:42 | Alien Alien | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) |
| 103 (107) | 08:47 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 103 (108) | 08:53 | Last Brutal Sister Flandre S | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 096 (109) | 08:58 | Tori no Uta | AIR OP |
| 096 (110) | 08:59 | Calamari Inkantation | Splatoon BGM |
| 096 (111) | 08:59 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwellP |
| 096 (112) | 09:11 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 096 (113) | 09:11 | smooooch・∀・ | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 086 (114) | 09:26 | Ultimate Senpai | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by PinocchioP |
| 086 (115) | 09:26 | Ghost Rule | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 086 (116) | 09:26 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Engaged to the Unidentified OP |
| 086 (117) | 09:31 | Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos | Nyaruko-san: Another Crawling Chaos OP |
| 086 (118) | 09:37 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 086 (119) | 09:37 | Mitsuboshi☆☆★ | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 015 Honda Mio CD |
| 086 (120) | 09:37 | Koi no 2-4-11 | Kantai Collection's Naka debut single by Gun-SEKI |
| 086 (121) | 09:52 | Yi Er Fanclub | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by mikitoP |
| 078 (122) | 09:55 | Romeo to Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (KiritanP) |
| 078 (123) | 09:55 | Ura-Omote Lovers | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) |
| 073 (124) | 09:55 | Boku no Friend | Kemono Friends ED |
| 073 (125) | 10:07 | Dance of Venus | Vocal cover of Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) by Sou |
| 073 (126) | 10:07 | Romance no Kamisama | Song by Kohmi Hirose |
| 073 (127) | 10:07 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 073 (128) | 10:19 | Dance of Venus | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) |
| 068 (129) | 10:29 | POP TEAM EPIC | Pop Team Epic OP |
| 068 (130) | 10:30 | World's End Dancehall | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) |
| 068 (131) | 10:36 | YO-KAI Disco | Mamorukun Curse! BGM |
| 063 (132) | 10:42 | Hana wa Odore ya Iroha ni Ho | Hanayamata OP |
| 063 (133) | 10:42 | Yatsume Ana | UTAU (Koronba 4-gou, Utane Uta) song by Koronba |
| 057 (134) | 10:55 | Baqeela | ONGEKI SUMMER playable song |
| 057 (135) | 11:27 | Time Signal | Niconico interrupt message/time signal |
TOP 50 | |||
| 050 (136) | 11:43 | Goodbye Sengen | Vocaloid (flower) song by Chinozo |
| 050 (137) | 11:43 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 050 (138) | [[]] | ||
| 050 (139) | [[]] | ||
| 050 (140) | [[]] | ||
| 050 (141) | [[]] | ||
| 050 (142) | [[]] | ||
| (143) | [[]] | ||
| (144) | [[]] | ||
| (145) | [[]] | ||
| (146) | [[]] | ||
| (147) | [[]] | ||
| (148) | [[]] | ||
| (149) | [[]] | ||
| (150) | [[]] | ||
| (151) | [[]] | ||
| (152) | [[]] | ||
| (153) | [[]] | ||
| (154) | [[]] | ||
| (155) | [[]] | ||
| (156) | [[]] | ||
| (157) | [[]] | ||
| (158) | [[]] | ||
| (159) | [[]] | ||
| (160) | [[]] | ||
| (161) | [[]] | ||
| (162) | [[]] | ||
| (163) | [[]] | ||
| (164) | [[]] | ||
| (165) | [[]] | ||
| (166) | [[]] | ||
| (167) | [[]] | ||
| (168) | [[]] | ||
| (169) | [[]] | ||
| (170) | [[]] | ||
| (171) | [[]] | ||
| (172) | [[]] | ||
| (173) | [[]] | ||
| (174) | [[]] | ||
| (175) | [[]] | ||
| (176) | [[]] | ||
| (177) | [[]] | ||
| (178) | [[]] | ||
| (179) | [[]] | ||
| (180) | [[]] | ||
| (181) | [[]] | ||
| (182) | [[]] | ||
| (183) | [[]] | ||
| (184) | [[]] | ||
| (185) | [[]] | ||
| (186) | [[]] | ||
| (187) | [[]] | ||
| (188) | [[]] | ||
| (189) | [[]] | ||
| (190) | [[]] | ||